26th February 2017

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Sara Abbott Keighley & Craven AC
Lio Achard Horsforth Harriers
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers
Daniel Anderson Belle Vue Racers
David Anderson
Nick Andralojc Harrogate Harriers & AC
Martin Archer Ilkley Harriers
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers
Fiona Armer Todmorden Harriers
Matthew Armstrong Hyde Park Harriers
Megan Atack
Matthew Atkinson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Russell Aydon-butler
Chris Bahra
Mike Baldwin Ilkley Harriers
Richard Baldwin
Alistair Barlow Ilkley Harriers
Matty Barnes
Craig Barstow Harrogate Harriers & AC
Alison Bennett
Hazel Berrett Buckley
Phil Berry
Dave Beston North Leeds Fell Runners
Ross Bibby Valley Striders
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers
Craig Blackwell Baildon Runners
Russell Bowman
Dave Bradley Wharfedale Harriers
Timothy Brayshaw
Graham Breeze Wharfedale Harriers
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders
Euan Brennan Ilkley Harriers
Kerrie-anne Bretherton Trawden AC
Richard Briscoe Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Thomas Broderick
Dean Brown Kippax Harriers
Paul Brown Trawden AC
Martin Bullock Pudsey Pacers
Gary Burns Horsforth Fellandale
Norman Bush ilkley Harriers
Tom Bush Pennine Fell Runners
Karen Butler Baildon Runners
Peter Campbell Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Antonio Cardinale Otley AC
Leo Carne
Greg Carns St Helens Sutton AC
Marisol Carrera Vivar Bingley Harriers & AC
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers
Ken Carslaw
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders
Charles Casey Harrogate Harriers & AC
Andy Challinor Horsforth Fellandale
Andy Chapman Gibbs York Knavesmire Harriers
Petra Chapman Gibbs York Knavesmire Harriers
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers
Stephen Chew Barlick Fell Runners
Oliver Cheyne Bingley Harriers & AC
Daniel Clark
Ellen Clarke
Phil Clayton Black Combe
Jonathan Coles
Jack Cowling
Neal Crampton Pudsey & Bramley AC
James Crook Trawden AC
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers
Andrew Cummings
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners
Rosie Darwood
Richard Davey Wetherby Runners
Alan Davidson Nidd Valley Road Runners
Alun Davies Valley Striders
Nathan Davis
Tim Dempsey
Rob Dickens
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers
James Dickinson Baildon Runners
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders
Emma Dodd Wharfedale Harriers
Kevin Drew North Leeds Fell Runners
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers
Nick Dybeck
Alison Eagle Ilkley Harriers
Jonathan Easton Nidd Valley Road Runners
Richard Edmondson u/a
Sarah Edwards Ilkley Harriers
Barry Edwards
Jacqueline Edwards
Paul Elcock Barlick fell runners
Keith Emery Knaresborough Striders
Iain Entwistle
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers
Martin Farrar Wharfedale Harriers
Matt Fawthrop Rossendale Harriers AC
Jake Findlay Bingley Harriers & AC
Eliza Findlay Bingley Harriers & AC
John Firth
Kat Fisk Horsforth Fellandale
John Fortescue North Leeds Fell Runners
Chris Fox
Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale
Marlon Frost
Simon Froude
Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers & AC
Rob Furness Wharfedale Harriers
Ged Futter Baildon Runners
Stuart Gall St Theresas AC
Jeff Gardner
Craig Gath
Chris Gibbins Harrogate Harriers
Mary Gibbons Ilkley Harriers
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners
Helen Glover Ribble Valley Harriers
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas AC
Paul Gray Dark Peak Fell Runners
Alice Green
Jason Green
Sarah Greene
Nick Greenwood Pudsey Pacers
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers
Martin Groom
Rob Groves
Paul Haigh Calder Valley Fell Runners
Andrew Haines
Roger Hall Wharfedale Harriers
Ann Hall North Leeds fell runners
Ellie Hallsworth Ealing Eagles RC
Phil Hancock Horsforth Fellandale
Anne Handley Wharfedale Harriers
Callum Hanson Pudsey & Bramley AC
Fiona Hanson
Kevin Harley-roberts
Ian Harmer esk valley fell runners
Stuart Harris Valley Striders
Max Harrison
Adam Hartley
Nick Hayward
Paul Heeley Horsforth Fellandale
Jason Hemsley Wharfedale Harriers
Tony Hesketh
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners
Kathryn Hind Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Neil Hindle FRA
Ian Hirst
Robert Hirst Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Paul Hobbs Todmorden Harriers
Chris Hodgson Horsforth Fellandale
Alastair Hodgson
Adam Holloway
Lisa Holmes Wharfedale Harriers
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers
Paul Holt
Christian Hosker Otley AC
Matt House Keighley & Craven AC
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers
Robert Howard
Paul Howard
Elizabeth Huby Horsforth Harriers
Jonathan Hudson
Steve Hunn skipton ac
Maddy Hunter
Iain Illstone Calder Valley Fell Runners
Simon Jackson
Jason Jackson
Peter Jackson
Timothy Jacobs North Leeds fell runners
Christopher Jamieson esk valley fell club
Iain Jenkins Harrogate Harriers & AC
Paul Jenkinson Eryri
Bronwen Jenkinson Eryri Harriers
Richard Joel Ilkley Harriers
Gary Johnson Otley AC
Mark Johnson
Will Johnson
Anne Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners
Alexander Johnston
Philip Jones Baildon Runners
Simon Jones Abbey Runners
Edward Jones Bradford Airedale AC
Richard Jones St Theresas AC
Sam Keen Knaresborough Stridders
Nicolas Kendall Barlick Fell Runners
Nathan Kennaugh Calder Valley Fell Runners
Adrian Kennedy Horsforth Fellandale
Brian Kenny Achille Ratti
David Kidd Pontefract A.C.
Alexandra Kilcoyne Abbey Runners
Stephen Kirk Harrogate Harriers & AC
Dave Ladell Harrogate Harriers & AC
Graham Lake Otley AC
Gavin Lamb Ilkley Harriers
Emma Lavelle-wood Kirkstall Harriers
John Laverick
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale
James Lee NYPTri
Mark Leigh
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers
David Lewis Idle AC
Phil Livermore North Leeds Fell Runners
Simon Lloyd Keighley & Craven AC
Pete Lloyd Keighley & Craven AC
Mick Loftus Valley Striders
Ronan Loftus Valley Striders
Lorena Lozano North Leeds Fell Runners
Tom Lynch Otley AC
Stefan Lytwyn
Alex Macey Harrogate Harriers & AC
Alistaire Macgregor
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers
Tim Manuel
Alison Marks Bingley Harriers & AC
John Marsham Valley Striders
Ann Marsham Valley Striders
Annabel Mason Leeds University Cross Country Club
Ted Mason Wharfedale Harriers
Antony Mawson Pudsey Pacers
Jonathan May
Clare Mcaleavy Wharfedale Harriers
Stuart Mcaleavy Wharfedale Harriers
Philip Mccullagh Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Phil Mcgeever Horsforth Harriers
Dave Mcguire Wharfedale Harriers
Wayne Mcintosh Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Malcolm Mcmillan Baildon Runners
Anna Mcmillan Baildon Runners
Jim Mcquaid
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers
Vicky Miller St Theresas AC
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers & AC
Tony Mills Valley Striders
Anne Milner Wharfedale Harriers
Stephen Milner Wharfedale Harriers
Anne Milner Wharfedale Harriers
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers & AC
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners
David Morley St Theresas AC
Susan Morley knaresborough striders
Stephen Morran Bolton United Harriers & AC
Pauline Munro Ilkley Harriers
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers
Charlie Murgatroyd Barlick fell runners
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers
Rob Myers Baildon Runners
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley AC
Robin Nicholson Ilkley Harriers
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers
Anna Nolan Ilkley Harriers
David Norris
Dom Nurse North Leeds Fell Runners
Nick Oddy skipton a.c
Caroline Oldfield Harrogate Harriers & AC
David Oldfield Harrogate Harriers & AC
Neil Palmer Keighley & Craven AC
Allison Palmer Harrogate Harriers & AC
Mike Palmer
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners
Ged Peacock Otley AC
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley AC
Mark Pearson
Malcolm Pickering Ilkley Harriers
Matt Podd otley
Thomas Pomfrett Otley AC
David Poole Barlick Fell Runners
Julie Potter Baildon Runners
Ed Poulter
Louisa Powell-smith Ribble Valley Harriers
Marcus Preedy Rossendale Harriers AC
Andy Preedy Rossendale Harriers AC
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers & AC
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers & AC
Andrew Price Baildon Runners
Craig Pritchard Skyrac A.C
Caron Ralph Otley AC
Sheelagh Ratcliff
James Rawstron Otley AC
Richard Revill Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers
Sara Richard Otley AC
Alistair Richards
Jon Richards Abbey Runners
Mark Richmond Fell Runners Association
Ollie Roberts Pudsey Pacers
Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers
Jack Rose Hyde park harriers
Adrian Rushworth leeds bradford tri club
Jim Ryder Ilkley Harriers
Elizabeth Sandell Harrogate Harriers & AC
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers
Graham Schofield Chorley A and T Club
Marc Sennett Wharfedale Harriers
Jon Sharples Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Anna Sharrott St Theresas AC
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers
Peter Shelley
Thomas Shelton Wakefield Triathlon
Tanya Shepherd Horsforth Fellandale
Tony Shepherd Wharfedale Harriers
Ben Sheppard Ilkley Harriers
Paul Sherwood
Harry Sime Ilkley Harriers
Robert Sime Ilkley Harriers
Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers & AC
Paul Simpson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
John Singh Saltaire Striders
Elliot Skorupa Rossendale Harriers AC
Christopher Smale Barlick Fell Runners
Chris Small Horsforth Fellandale
Martin Smillie FRA
Jon Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners
Edward Smith Horsforth Fellandale
Chris Snell Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Steven Spencer
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers
Sam Stell
Jamie Stephenson
Adam Stirk
Martyn Stocker
Andrew Stokes
Mary Stokes
David Stoneman Skyrac ac
Tim Straughan Valley Striders
Fionnuala Swann Trawden AC
Chris Swinson
Chris Taylor Hyde park Harriers
Emma Taylor Ribble valley harriers
Caroline Thomas Horsforth Harriers
John Thompson Wharfedale Harriers
Danny Thompson
Geoff Thompson Wharfedale Harriers
Graeme Tiffany Pudsey Pacers
Stephen Tilford Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers
Greg Trusselle Bingley Harriers & AC
James Tucker City of York AC
Claire Tucker
Hilary Tucker North Leeds Fell Runners
Steve Turland Ilkley Harriers
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers & AC
Simon Vallance Valley Striders
Michael Vargas Hyde park harriers
Tom Venning Valley Striders
Keith Verralls
Rachel Villiers Barlick Fell Runners
Markus Waddoup North Leeds Fell Runners
Joseph Wade Dark Peak Fell Runners
Jack Wainman
Kevin Walker
Alfie Walker Kcac
Andrew Walsh Wetherby Runners
James Warburton knaresborough striders
Robin Warden
Patrick Wardle Skipton AC
Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers
Liz Watson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers
Ewan Welsh Ilkley Harriers
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers
Heather Westron Scarborough Athletic Club
Helene Whitaker
Jonathan Whitaker u/a
Tim Whitcombe FRA
Sam White Saltaire Striders
Paul Whitehurst Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers
Kelly Wilby Ilkley Harriers
Matthew Wilcock Trawden AC
Kate Wilkinson
Guy Williams Harrogate Harriers & AC
Colin Williams
Robert Wills
Sarah Wills
Stephanie Wilson Pudsey & Bramley AC
Peter Wood Skipton AC
Laura Woodhead Horsforth Fellandale
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Colin Woolford Clayton-le-Moors Harriers