9th April 2017

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Laura Abbas
Monika Adamczak N/A
Roger Allen N/A
Amanda Allen Wellingborough and district athletic club
Christian Allen North Herts RRC
Emma Ambrose
Christopher Amesbury Redway Runners
Michelle Amesbury Redway Runners
Faye Andrews St Albans Striders
Allyson Anstee N/A
Charles Arnold Biggleswade AC
Elizabeth Ash Bedford Harriers AC
Karen Ashby Stopsley Striders
Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders
Mandy Attree St Albans Striders
Joseph Audley N/A
Bob Austin Redway Runners
Christine Ayers Leighton Fun Runners
Marie Bacon N/A
Ingrid Bacon N/A
Brian Bailey North Herts RRC
Norman Baker MK Lakeside Runners
Garry Baker N/A
Kayleigh Baker N/A
Jonathan Balaam Biggleswade AC
Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Gary Baldwin Biggleswade AC
Hannah Baldwin N/A
Steven Baldwin N/A
Philip Baldwin N/A
Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Lynda Barbato Trisports Letchworth
Rob Barber
Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC
Alison Barratt Bedford Harriers AC
Louise Barrett Slinn Allstars
Matthew Batten
Kerry Batten Bedford Harriers AC
Michael Batten N/A
Jackie Beedie N/A
Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers
Ahmed Berrah Stopsley Striders
Tom Best N/A
Carmine Bianco
Sarah Biddiscombe N/A
Jesse Billington
Jean Billington
Ian Billington
Valerie Bird Bedford Harriers AC
Kaytee Bird N/A
Emma Blackwell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Andrew Blair Bedford and County
Pat Blessing Stopsley Striders
Stephanie Bloodworth N/A
Will Bolton
Sal Bolton
Philip Bond N/A
James Booth
Samantha Booth
Roxann Bowie
Steve Bowley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Matt Bowmer Bedford Harriers AC
Ceri Bradbury
Simon Brandon
Marion Brandon
Tom Brassington Bedford Harriers AC
Nikki Brennan
Roland Bright
Kate Bristow N/a
Lee Bristow N/A
James Brooks Na
Paul Brooks Luton Athletic Club
Daniel Brosnan N/a
Tracy Brosnan Bedford Harriers AC
Derek Brown Chiltern Harriers AC
Chris Brown n/a
Peter Brown N/a
Alan Brown N/a
Peter Brown Stopsley Striders
Emma Buck NA
Ian Buck NA
John Buck Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Mariella Buisson N/A
Alan Bullimore
Lee Bunker n/a
Jessica Bunker Ace Fire and Security
Colin Bunner N/A
James Bunyan Dunstable RRC
Ryan Burling Luton Athletic Club
Sean Burlinson N/a
Andrew Busby N/A
Shaun Busby Bedford Harriers AC
Joanna Butchart
Laura Butterick N/A
Christina Byers Ace Fire & Security
Kim Cahill Boxfit Tri
Peter Cairnie ON THE RUN
Craig Cairns N/A
Ollie Campbell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Tracy Cardno Leighton Fun Runners
Jo Carter N/A
Tom Cawdell
Christelle Celerier N/a
Andrew Chalomer N/A
Robert Chambers Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC
Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC
Mark Cheadle Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
Julia Chesters n/a
Derek Christopher Stopsley Striders
Emma Clare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Melanie Clark N/A
Christopher Clarke Biggleswade AC
Adam Clayton Arena 80 AC
Victoria Cleaver Royston Runners
Rob Cleveland N/A
Katarina Cleveland N/A
Ross Cleveley N/A
Julian Cleveley N/A
Steve Close N/A
Stephen Clough Flitwick Tri
Miles Cobbett N/A
John Coles N/A
Pete Collings Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Declan Conaty
Karen Connolly
Camryn Connolly
Marcus Cook
Ray Cooke Bedford Harriers AC
Geoff Cooper Trisports
Alison Cooper Trisports
Jared Cooper Trisports
Graham Cooper Leighton Fun Runners
Andy Cooper N/A
Gillian Corbett N/A
Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers AC
Adem Coskun N/A
Crystal Cowley Bedford Harriers AC
Brigitte Cox MK Lakeside Runners
Ian Cox N/A
Thom Crabbe
Jane Crighton Leighton Fun Runners
Pete Croall Stopsley Striders
Chelsea Crosbie KJ Running Buddies
Urquhart Crosbie
Addison Crosbie
Kevin Crossland N/A
David Crow
Tina Crow N/A
Stephen Crow N/A
Lesley Cuandu N/A
Luke Cunniff
Ian Curry Stopsley Striders
Berenice Curtis BRJ Huntingdon RRC
Natasha Cuthbert Barrow Runners
Kim Czwojdrak
Adrian D'arcy N/A
Barry Dackombe Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Andrew Dadds
Kirsty Daley
Scott Dalkin
Tony Daniels Jedi DV
Katy Darling n/a
Nicola Davies MK Lakeside Runners
Elizabeth Davies Stopsley Striders
Philip Davies Stopsley Striders
Anthony Davis
Tony Davis Bedford Harriers AC
Sarah Davis Bedford Harriers AC
Helen Day N/A
Sandra Daykin North Derbyshire RC
Julie De Gorter MK Lakeside Runners
Lee De Ste Croix N/A
Roger Dear N/A
Natasha Dedman Redway Runners
Dave Desborough Garden City Runners
James Dickson N/a
Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Lauren Dimmock N/A
Nicola Douglas N/A
Paul Dove Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
David Downie
Kay Doyle Boxfit Tri
Paul Duffy Stopsley Striders
Christine Dunn
Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Joseph Dunn St Albans Striders
Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners
Sheila Durham None
Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders
Ian Early Dunstable RRC
Dewi Edwards N/a
Tom Ellerton N/A
Stephen Ellerton Leighton Fun Runners
Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club
Chris English N/A
Frank Esaw Bedford Harriers AC
Julie Etherden Leighton Fun Runners
Michelle Evans-riches Leighton Fun Runners
Natalie Eymor N/A
Stephanie Eymor N/A
Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers AC
Peter Fadden Bedford Harriers AC
Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Martin Fallon Stopsley Striders
Graham Farrugia
Roger Fenwick
Antony Fetigan
Joe Field N/A
Melanie Field N/A
Ken Field N/A
David Field N/A
Andrew Fildes N/a
Melvin Findlay n/a
Owen Flack
Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Lawrence Folley Bedford Harriers AC
Martha Ford Sandy athletics club
Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners
Emma Forde N/A
Sarah Forster NA
Neil Forster n/a
Richard Fox North Herts RRC
Silvia Fragoeiro N/A
David Frampton North Herts RRC
Alistair Freeman
David Fuller N/A
Richard Gale Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Andrew Gallagher Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Angela Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC
Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC
Helen Gardner Mornington Chasers
Sarah Gardner BRJ Huntingdon RRC
Rachel Garner N/A
Alan Garner Leighton Fun Runners
Sarah Garside
Ian Gascoigne
William Gee
Lizzie Gibbons N/A
Darren Gibbons Ace Fire and Security
Joe Gibson N/A
David Gill N/a
Kellen Gipson N/A
Chelsea Gipson N/A
Kerrie Gobindram N/a
Chirag Godhania BRJ Run and Tri Huntingdon
Magdalena Golebiewska Dunstable RRC
Nicola Golunska
Lloyd Goodall
Richard Goorney Watford Harriers
Adam Gould
Simon Grauy
Rebecca Greaves N/A
Christopher Green Stopsley Striders
Andrew Green North Herts RRC
Stanley Greening Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
Sam Griffiths Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
Polly Grundy
Thomas Grundy
Jessica Guellich
Kerry Guthrie N/A
Matthew Haden Luton Athletic Club
Jon Hall N/A
Valerie Hall MK Lakeside Runners
Rachel Hallam Stott Biggleswade AC
Charlene Halpin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Craig Halsey Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
Keith Hammond
Sharon Hammond
Keith Hard N/A
Robert Hardwick Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Faye Harlen N/A
Colin Harries Biggleswade AC
Stuart Harries Stopsley Striders
Eoin Harris MK Lakeside Runners
Callum Harrison Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Robert Harrison
Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC
Sarah Hay N/A
Peter Haynes Southampton AC
Alina Hemkova N/A
Gary Henderson N/A
Ruth Henderson N/A
Ross Andrew Henson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
David Herd
Geoff Hickmer N/A
Kevin Higby Leighton Buzzard Tri Club
Julianne Hill
Annabelle Hobbs N/A
Simon Hodgson Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Charlene Holliday N/A
Karen Hollingsworth Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Richard Hollingsworth Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
David Holt Bedford Harriers AC
Paul Holtom NA
Ali Horan N/A
Glenn Horan n/a
Sarah Horton
Steven Horton Bedford & County AC
Patrick Hough Stopsley Striders
Philip Housden Biggleswade AC
Deborah Howe
Jenny Howe
Carly Howe N/A
Sara Jane Huggard
Marc Hulbert N/A
Sheila Humphries Bedford Harriers AC
Tim Humphries N/A
Adrian Hunt
Emma Hunt
Scott Huntley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Paul Hurrell N/A
Mandy Hussey N/A
Andrew Inskip Bedford & County AC
Jackie Irvine N/a
James Izzard Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Lee Jackson Royston Runners
Theresa Jackson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Jeffrey James
Martin Janes Redway Runners
Sona Jarabicova
Allison Jeavons
Colin Jellicoe
Huw Jenkins none
Ricky Jennings Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
Rosie Jennings N/a
Danny Jeram N/A
Pete Jones Flitwick Tri
Sian Jones Flitwick Tri
Niki Jones Bedford Harriers AC
Fiona Jones Flitwick Tri
Andrew Jones N/A
Chris Jones Garden City Runners
Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Grace Jones N/A
Dave Judge N/A
Pooja Kaushik Redway Runners
Rich Kay Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Tony Keech Human Energy AC
Paul Keech Stopsley Striders
John Keith
Lucy Keith Bedford & County AC
Nathan Kelly N/A
Steven Kerin Dunstable RRC
Charlotte Kerr N/A
Duncan Kerr Redway Runners
Leo Ketchin N/A
Calum Kidd biddulph running club
Viv Kilgour Bedford Harriers AC
Tom Kimber Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Norma King Bedford Harriers AC
Lynsey Kirton Trisports
Christopher Knight N/A
Alex Knowles Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Rafal Kostrzynski N/A
Marcin Koziminski
Emma Kranz Bedford Harriers AC
Harry Kutner
Chris Lamont Stopsley Striders
Chris Lamont Stopsley Striders
Sean Lang Bedford & County AC
Dean Langton
Louise Langton
Ashley Larman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Andrew Lee on therun aylesbury
Tom Legg N/A
Justin Lennox York Knavesmire Harriers
Sophie Lewis N/A
James Lewis
Colin Lilly N/A
Matt Linbourne N/A
Gavin Lock-lawton
Keiron Lock-lawton
Chalene Long N/a
Dan Lothian n/a
John Lovatt biddulph running club
Louise Lovatt N/A
Daniel Lovatt N/A
Catherine Loveridge N/A
George Lucas N/A
Chloe Lucas North Herts RRC
Viv Lucas None
Janet Lugton New Eltham Joggers
Michelle Lynch Dunstable RRC
Malcolm Macgregor N/A
Alasdair Maciver Redway Runners
Michelle Macklin
Rebecca Maddock N/a
Peter Maddock N/A
Johnny Maguire N/A
Nathan Mallett N/A
Daniel Mann Stopsley Striders
Luke Manton Ace Fire & Security
Samantha Marlton Bedford Harriers AC
Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers AC
Nicholas Marsh Chiltern Harriers AC
Donna Marshall Not a club runner
Harvey Marshall N/A
Lianne Martindale
Matthew Mason Ely Runners
Carmelo Mastrandrea
Samantha Matthews N/A
Susan Mcaneny Fairland Valley Spartans
Katie Mcauslan Stopsley Striders
Fiona Mccabe
Stephen Mccarthy N/A
Jim Mccormick N/A
Matty Mccormick N/A
Sally Mcculloch
Gordon Mcculloch Stopsley Striders
David Mcdaid
Alan Mcdougal
Rebecca Mcgough N/a
Stuart Mckay N/A
K Mclaughlin N/A
Keith Mclellan Luton Athletic Club
Mary Mcmain N/A
Elissa Mcnamara Biggleswade AC
Sharon Mcshane N/A
Trisha Mcskeane
Emily Mead Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Tom Mead Luton Athletic Club
Matthew Measures
Lara Middleton N/A
Megan Miley
Clive Millar
Elizabeth Miller Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Paul Minards N/A
Laura Mitchelmore
Jane Molloy Watford Joggers
Adrian Moore Stopsley Striders
Kevin Moore Leighton Buzzard Tri Club
Elle Moore N/A
Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC
Jacqui Morland
Matthew Morris
Joanne Morris
Gareth Morris MK Lakeside Runners
Stuart Morrison N/A
Mireia Muñoz N/A
Joanne Muff BRJ Run & Tri
Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC
Thomas Murphy Stopsley Striders
Derek Myall North Herts RRC
Paul Myatt N/A
Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers AC
Kate Neale Stopsley Striders
Helen Neaves N/A
Ian Needleman Tring RC
Hilary Needleman Tring RC
Tom Neill St Albans Striders
Debbie Newell
Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers
Gavin Nicholson N/A
Paula Nicol Boxfit Tri
Marcin Niezgodka n/a
Eddie Nock N/A
Philip Norman PACTRAC
Pasqualino Notaro
Annmarie Novis N/A
Stuart O Brien N/A
Katherine O'brien
Laura O'connor
Mark O'reilly Redway Runners
Claire O'sullivan North Herts RRC
Liam O'sullivan N/A
Hattie Oakley-king Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Alison Ogborne
James Olliffe Buckingham & Stowe RC
Mark Osborn N/A
Ellie Paice
Jon Panconi
Simon Parker
Emma Parkin N/A
Dave Parkins
Chris Parkins N/A
Lena Patel
Alex Paterson
Clifford Patey
Claire Patterson None
Rob Payne Bedford & County AC
Juliette Peacock N/A
Debbie Perkins Riverside runners
Claire Perusko Bedford and County
Clare Petts N/A
Karen Pettyfer Trisports ( unaffiliated)
Marc Phillips N/A
Adrian Pinney
Becky Plummer Stopsley Striders
David Porthouse-reick
Les Potts Flitwick Tri
Oliver Poulain St Albans Striders
Mark Poulton N/A
Emma Prayer N/a
Adrian Preece
Wayne Preston None
Peter Preston n/a
Fiona Pretty
Stuart Price
Jane Pritchard N/A
Julie Pritchett Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Sally Puddephatt Leighton Fun Runners
Claire Pusey Burnham Joggers
Chris Quelch
Elyse Raphael
Stewart Read Stopsley Striders
John Reade Dunstable RRC
Chris Redding N/A
Jon Reep
Judy Reid Stopsley Striders
Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders
Mary Reilly N/A
Craig Reilly N/A
Lisa Revels N/A
Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners
Rebecca Riley N/a
Lee Rimmer N/A
Tom Roberts Wellingborough & District AC
Paul Robertson
Sue Robinson
Stefan Robson
Helen Rojczyk MK Lakeside Runners
Tracey Rollason
Elizabeth Rollinson Stopsley Striders
Nicola Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Craig Rowand N/A
Claire Rulton
Michael Russell Team Trident
Pawel Rzepecki N/A
Ian Sage Dunstable RRC
Jeni Sanderson
Grace Sanley N/A
Jose Santos Dunstable RRC
Helen Satterthwaite Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
John Saunders AFF
Sally Sawkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Harvey Sawyers
Linda Scanlan Stopsley Striders
Diane Scott
Julie Scott unattached
Will Scutt N/A
Sunil Sharma Full Potential
Sarah Sharman Watford Joggers
Christine Sharp North Herts RRC
Johanna Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Steve Sharples N/A
James Shea Bedford Harriers AC
John Sheehan N/A
Kevin Shelton-smith Bedford Harriers AC
Richard Sherlock Windle Valley Runners
Stuart Sherwood N/A
Chloe Shipway Flitwick Tri
Sarah Shynn Dunstable RRC
Ben Simmonds
Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK
Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC
Stephen Small
Steve Smith
Claire Smith Trisports
Ali Smith Redway Runners
Gary Smith Boxfit Tri
Steve Smith Wootton Road Runners
Kevin Smith Redway Runners
Sam Smith Redway Runners
Joanne Smythe Bedford Harriers AC
Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC
Keith Sohl
Lee Sole N/A
Paul Souster N/A
Richard Southan
David Spilling
Tanya Spilling
Andrew Spilling
David Stacey
Toby Staines Royston Runners
Amy Stamp Biggleswade AC
Angela Stango Bedford Harriers AC
Steven Stanley Ravens City of London RC
David Stanton
Emma Stilwell N/a
Connor Stone
Ian Straughan N/A
Carly Straughan N/A
Tony Street None
Mel Stringer N/A
Caroline Strong
Wesley Strong
Joy Stroud North Herts Road Runners
Ian Sturdgess Bedford Harriers AC
Stuart Sullivan Redway Runners
Neil Summerfield N/A
Joanne Summerfield N/A
Monika Suszek N/A
Ian Swannell n/a
Kelly Swannell n/a
Bernard Sykes N/A
Alan Symington
Charlotte Tainio None
Stefan Tainio None
Morgan Tame
James Taylor
Holly Taylor
Lauren Taylor N/A
Nigel Taylor N/A
Iain Thomas N/A
Sian Thompson-birks N/A
Neill Timmins Team Milton Keynes
Ella Townsend N/A
Lucy Treasure N/A
Ollie Trinder N/A
Katerian Tuloo Stopsley Striders
Dan Turney N/A
Rachel Voss MK Lakeside Runners
Ben Walker
Bob Ward
Diane Ward N/A
Daniel Ward N/A
Steve Warne N/A
Trevor Warner
Stephen Warner
Wayne Warren
Jane Waters Biggleswade AC
Chris Watkins
Carole Watts Bedford Harriers AC
Matthew Watts N/A
Daniel Webster None
Alan Weir Stopsley Striders
Jane Welch Watford Joggers
Abigail Wells-day Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ben Wells-day Flitwick Flyers
Robert Whaley none
Alison Whitbread LFR
Diane White Dunstable RRC
Laurence White
Stephen White
Annette White
Charlie White N/a
Grahame White Stopsley Striders
Geoffrey White N/A
Donna Wiggett Stopsley Striders
Alison Wiles
Paul Wilkerson Bedford & County AC
Caroline Wilkins
Sheila Williams N/A
Nikola Williamson N/A
Dawn Williamson N/A
Kevin Williamson N/A
Ely Willman N/A
Eliot Winter N/A
Tracy Witham n/a
Michael Wood Wootton Road Runners
Ian Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Daniel Woodard
Natasha Woodard
Becky Woodgate MK Lakeside Runners
Adam Woodland N/A
Tim Woodland N/A
Colin Woods Springfield Striders RC
Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC
Chris Wright FlitwickTri
Vincent Wright North Herts RRC