23rd July 2017

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Martin Abbey Shepperton Running Group
Philippa Agyemang N/A
Nils Ainslie N/A
Sarah Allen Herne Hill Harriers
Stewart Anderson Ranelagh Harriers
Philip Andrews Ranelagh Harriers
Simon Angel N/A
Mike Ashworth N/A
Darren Atkins Camberley & District AC
Sarah Baggs Shepperton Running Group
Simon Baines Thames Hare & Hounds
Jacky Balfour The Stragglers RC
Bob Bannister Runnymede Runners
Anne Bannister Runnymede Runners
Glenn Barden Croydon Harriers
Karen Barlow N/A
Daniel Barnes Croydon Harriers
Sarah Barnett Haslemere Border AC
James Bartosik Walton AC
Ruth Bartosik N/A
David Bates Sutton Runners
Bryan Bayfield
Kevin Beard N/A
Alex Beavan
Helen Bedford N/A
Nick Bell N/A
Fiona Bishop Woking AC
Lisa Blake
Alastair Bloore Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Adele Boesinger Striders of Croydon AC
Emma Boia N/A
Stewart Bond Hercules Wimbledon AC
Terry Booth Guildford & Godalming AC
Paul Bowden Stragglers
Darren Bradley Camberley & District AC
David Brewin The Stragglers Running Club
Heather Brown N/a
Paul Brown N/a
Jim Brown Woking AC
Keith Brown croydon harreirs
Sarah Bruce-green Croydon Harriers
Michael Brydon N/A
Geoff Brydon N/A
Maiya Cardwell N/A
Michael Carrodus N/A
Lesley Carrodus N/A
Francesca Carter Wimbledon Windmilers
John Carter Wimbledon Windmilers
Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners
Marc Caulfield N/A
Karen Cave Woking AC
Shun-lai Chan Collingwood AC
Daniel Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Prelini Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Michael Clark Reigate Priory AC
Liz Clark Reigate Priory AC
Ellie Clayton-smith N/A
Adrian Clement N/A
Matthew Coakes
Dave Cobb West 4 Harriers
John Cockayne N/A
Faithe Cockroft N/A
Peter Collins Wimbledon Windmilers
Liz Cooper N/A
Rebecca Copley Shepperton bootcamp
Gemma Cory Woking AC
Claire Cottrell N/A
David Cowie Walton AC
Helen Cozens Fleet & Crookham AC
Anna Critchlow West 4 Harriers
Kevin Crook Shepperton Running Group
Gary Curran N/A
Robert Curtis Ranelagh Harriers
Rebecca Curtis-hall Ranelagh Harriers
Faye Curtis-kay Riverside Rebels
Helen Davies The Stragglers RC
Malcolm Davies The Stragglers RC
Zoe Davis N/A
Matthias Davis N/A
Scott Davison BRITISH AIRWAYS
Justine Dawson N/A
Chris De Mauny Walton AC
Julie-ann Dellar Haslemere Border AC
Paul Dench N/A
Niki Densley Camberley & District AC
Malcolm Dickson N/A
Penny Dixon Riverside Rebels
Adrian Donovan London City Athletics Club
Bill Douglas none
Jim Dowsett Dulwich Runners
Andrew Dunderdale Walton AC
Lise Dunne n/a
Matt Earl n/a`
Jenny Elam N/A
Chris Ellis Maidenhead AC
Lloyd Emeka Clapham Chasers
Gavin Englefield South London Harriers
Gavin Englefield South London Harriers
John Fagan N/A
Helen Faulkner Lloyd None
Jenny Feast N/A
Nick Fiander Striders of Croydon AC
Niamh Finlay The Stragglers R C
Claire Fletcher Hart Road Runners
Simon Flowers Air Products Flyers
Martine Foreman Shepperton running group
Jim Foster Thames Hare & Hounds
Paul Frayne Stragglers
Ben Friend Guildford & Godalming AC
James Gamble Woking AC
Colin Garrod Epsom Oddballs RC
Ollie Garrod Epsom & Ewell Harriers
David George N/A
Ben Gillam Woking
Shereena Glean N/A
Andrea Glen Sutton & District AC
Jason Golder N/A
Juan Gonzalez Woking AC
Anna Graham N/A
Stewart Grant N/A
Emma Grant N/A
Nicki Gray N/a
Isard Haasakker n/a
Heather Haggis London City Athletics Club
Laura Hales Woking AC
Steven Hall Shepperton Running Group
Matt Hallam Air Products Flyers
Chris Hallam Air Products Flyers
Stuart Hambling stragglers
Victoria Hampson N/A
Cathy Harkus
Douglas Hay Redhill District Royal Mail
Sally Hazou N/A
Kirsty Hedger Riverside Rebels
Simon Hedger Ranelagh Harriers
Annette Helliwell Collingwood AC
Norman Hemming Croydon Harriers
Sam Hepburn N/A
Adam Hewitt Guildford & Godalming AC
Siobhan Hextall N/A
Brigid Hibberd The stragglers
Renata Hitchin n/a
Julie Holland
Gavin Hooper Bracknell Forest Runners
Oliver Hosken Croydon Harriers
Malcolm Howard Walton AC
Leigh Hughes N/A
Gen Huss Herne Hill Harriers
Stephen Ind yeyrrt
David Jeanes none
Kate Jeanes n/a
Sharni Jenkins Riverside Rebels
Roy Jennings N/A
Howard Jones Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Rob Jones SHAEF Shifters
Paul Keeler N/A
Kirsteen Keith Fundamentally FIT
Jackie Kennedy N/A
Alexander Kington Sutton Runners
John Kipps The Stragglers
Krish Krishnamoorthy Air Products Flyers
Philip Lambe Shepperton Running Group
Zoe Latchford N/A
Stephen Leigh Woking AC
Lorna Lucien Sutton Runners
Jeremy Maccelari 26.2 RRC
Gary Mace N/A
Ross Maclagan Windle Valley Runners
Kevin Madtha Air Products Flyers
Erica Marriott N/A
Simon Martin Ranelagh Harriers
Ian Mason KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY
Rachel Mason N/A
Juliet Matthews none
Thomas Matthews n/a
Corina Mayhew n/a
Neil Mcdonough Striders of Croydon AC
Philip Mcinerney N/A
Jamie Mcloughlin N/A
Nicola Mcmillan N/A
Alan Meaden Ranelagh Harriers
David Meaden Ranelagh Harriers
Gavin Megaw Guildford & Godalming AC
Jon Mellor Woking AC
Nicholas Metcalfe n/a
Dawn Miller N/A
Valerie Mills Woking AC
Peter Mills Striders of Croydon AC
Fahima Moncur Riverside Rebels
Nancy Moore N/A
Saul Moorhouse N/A
Ceri Moorhouse N/A
Daniel Morl Shepperton Running Group
James Morris none
Oliver Morrison Herne Hill Harriers
Natasha Mosscrop N/a
Jacqueline Musselwhite Woking AC
Jessica Nanayakkara Air Products Flyers
Paul Neat sunbury skiff and punting club
Andy Newton N/A
Sharon O'connor Riverside Rebles
Elizabeth Orr N/A
Darren Over Serpentine RC
Glyn Owen N/A
Alan Palmer n/a
Jeremy Palmer N/a
Carmen Palmer N/A
Robert Parkes N/A
Tanya Pascall none
Amish Patel N/a
Sarah Paul Riverside Rebels
Philip Pearson South London Harriers
Jonathan Pegg Sutton Runners
Alex Penfold Croydon Harriers
Jaydee Peters Woking AC
Jeanette Plews n/a
Martin Powell The stragglers rc
Ben Print n/a
Kevin Quinn N/A
Varuna Rajapakse Air Products Flyers
John Raynor Haslemere Border AC
Matthew Reed Walton AC
Steve Reeves N/a
Rachel Revett Ranelagh Harriers
James Richardson shepperton running group
Lucinda Rigby Shepperton running group
Ian Riley None
Amy Roberton N/A
Paul Robson shepperton running group
Luzinete Rothwell N/A
Peter Ryan Ilford AC
Jim Saul
Kate Sayer-swatton Riverside Rebels
Emilie Selwood Wimbledon Windmilers
Ian Sharp BP Running Club
Emily Shaw N/A
Matthew Shears Air Products
Karen Sherry Shepperton Running Group
Karen Sherry Shepperton Running Group
Robert Short Staines Strollers
David Sigerson Woking AC
Heather Smillie none
Rachel Smith Camberley & District AC
Wendy Smith Lingfield RC
Andries Spies Sutton Runners
Welna Spies Sutton Runners
Donald Stanton Air Products Flyers
Kirsty Steel Ranelagh Harriers
Michael Stewart Striders of Croydon AC
Sally Stock n/a
Andrew Stringer Fulham RC
Andy Strong Fundamentally FIT
Tim Syrad N/A
Belinda Taylor N/A
Patricia Thomas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
Andrew Thompson none
Clare Thompson None
Anita Thompson N/A
Alan Venning London City Athletics Club
Charlotte Vie BP Run Club
Wansze Walbridge Wadhurst Runners
James Walsh NA
Paul Wapshott Ranelagh Harriers
Louise Wapshott Ranelagh Harriers
Kim Warner Woking AC
David Watkin N/A
Jessica Watkins Striders of Croydon AC
Ruth Weatherall Air Products
Sara Webster N/A
David White Croydon Harriers
Mark Whiteling None
Courtenay Whiteling N/A
Paul Whtttington Air Products Flyers
Julia Wicka Hersham running club
Angie Wiles None
Jeremy Wiles None
Lara Williams Riverside Rebels
Sonia Williams Herne Hill Harriers
Andrew Williams N/A
Jeff Willis n/a
Suzanne Wilson N/A
Graeme Wilson N/A
Sarah Winter Stragglers
Petngam Wongprasert N/A
Colin Woods Windle Valley Runners
Jackie Wybrow n/a
Seiko Yazaki N/A
Etsuro Yazaki N/A