23rd July 2017

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Nils Ainslie N/A
Sarah Allen Herne Hill Harriers
Stewart Anderson Ranelagh Harriers
Darren Atkins Camberley & District AC
Sarah Baggs Shepperton Running Group
Bob Bannister Runnymede Runners
Anne Bannister Runnymede Runners
Glenn Barden Croydon Harriers
Daniel Barnes Croydon Harriers
James Bartosik Walton AC
Ruth Bartosik N/A
Bryan Bayfield
Kevin Beard N/A
Alex Beavan
Nick Bell N/A
Fiona Bishop Woking AC
Lisa Blake
Alastair Bloore Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Stewart Bond Hercules Wimbledon AC
Terry Booth Guildford & Godalming AC
Paul Bowden Stragglers
Darren Bradley Camberley & District AC
David Brewin The Stragglers Running Club
Heather Brown N/a
Paul Brown N/a
Jim Brown Woking AC
Keith Brown croydon harreirs
Sarah Bruce-green Croydon Harriers
Michael Brydon N/A
Geoff Brydon N/A
Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners
Shun-lai Chan Collingwood AC
Daniel Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Prelini Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Adrian Clement N/A
Matthew Coakes
Dave Cobb West 4 Harriers
John Cockayne N/A
Faithe Cockroft N/A
Peter Collins Wimbledon Windmilers
Rebecca Copley Shepperton bootcamp
Gemma Cory Woking AC
Helen Cozens Fleet & Crookham AC
Kevin Crook Shepperton Running Group
Robert Curtis Ranelagh Harriers
Rebecca Curtis-hall Ranelagh Harriers
Faye Curtis-kay Riverside Rebels
Scott Davison BRITISH AIRWAYS
Chris De Mauny Walton AC
Paul Dench N/A
Niki Densley Camberley & District AC
Malcolm Dickson N/A
Penny Dixon Riverside Rebels
Bill Douglas none
Jim Dowsett Dulwich Runners
Andrew Dunderdale Walton AC
Lise Dunne n/a
Matt Earl n/a`
Jenny Elam N/A
Gavin Englefield South London Harriers
John Fagan N/A
Helen Faulkner Lloyd None
Claire Fletcher Hart Road Runners
Simon Flowers Air Products Flyers
Martine Foreman Shepperton running group
Paul Frayne Stragglers
Colin Garrod Epsom Oddballs RC
Ollie Garrod Epsom & Ewell Harriers
David George N/A
Ben Gillam Woking
Shereena Glean N/A
Andrea Glen Sutton & District AC
Juan Gonzalez Woking AC
Stewart Grant N/A
Emma Grant N/A
Nicki Gray N/a
Isard Haasakker n/a
Steven Hall Shepperton Running Group
Matt Hallam Air Products Flyers
Stuart Hambling stragglers
Victoria Hampson N/A
Cathy Harkus
Douglas Hay Redhill District Royal Mail
Kirsty Hedger Riverside Rebels
Simon Hedger Ranelagh Harriers
Annette Helliwell Collingwood AC
Norman Hemming Croydon Harriers
Siobhan Hextall N/A
Renata Hitchin n/a
Julie Holland
Gavin Hooper Bracknell Forest Runners
Oliver Hosken Croydon Harriers
Malcolm Howard Walton AC
Leigh Hughes N/A
Gen Huss Herne Hill Harriers
Stephen Ind yeyrrt
David Jeanes none
Kate Jeanes n/a
Sharni Jenkins Riverside Rebels
Roy Jennings N/A
Howard Jones Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Rob Jones SHAEF Shifters
Paul Keeler N/A
Krish Krishnamoorthy Air Products Flyers
Philip Lambe Shepperton Running Group
Zoe Latchford N/A
Stephen Leigh Woking AC
Lorna Lucien Sutton Runners
Jeremy Maccelari 26.2 RRC
Gary Mace N/A
Ross Maclagan Windle Valley Runners
Kevin Madtha Air Products Flyers
Simon Martin Ranelagh Harriers
Ian Mason KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY
Rachel Mason N/A
Juliet Matthews none
Thomas Matthews n/a
Corina Mayhew n/a
Neil Mcdonough Striders of Croydon AC
Jamie Mcloughlin N/A
Alan Meaden Ranelagh Harriers
David Meaden Ranelagh Harriers
Gavin Megaw Guildford & Godalming AC
Jon Mellor Woking AC
Nicholas Metcalfe n/a
Dawn Miller N/A
Fahima Moncur Riverside Rebels
Daniel Morl Shepperton Running Group
James Morris none
Oliver Morrison Herne Hill Harriers
Natasha Mosscrop N/a
Sharon O'connor Riverside Rebles
Alan Palmer n/a
Tanya Pascall none
Amish Patel N/a
Sarah Paul Riverside Rebels
Alex Penfold Croydon Harriers
Jaydee Peters Woking AC
Jeanette Plews n/a
Ben Print n/a
Kevin Quinn N/A
Varuna Rajapakse Air Products Flyers
John Raynor Haslemere Border AC
James Richardson shepperton running group
Lucinda Rigby Shepperton running group
Ian Riley None
Paul Robson shepperton running group
Peter Ryan Ilford AC
Jim Saul
Kate Sayer-swatton Riverside Rebels
Emilie Selwood Wimbledon Windmilers
Ian Sharp BP Running Club
Matthew Shears Air Products
Karen Sherry Shepperton Running Group
Robert Short Staines Strollers
David Sigerson Woking AC
Heather Smillie none
Rachel Smith Camberley & District AC
Andries Spies Sutton Runners
Welna Spies Sutton Runners
Donald Stanton Air Products Flyers
Kirsty Steel Ranelagh Harriers
Michael Stewart Striders of Croydon AC
Andrew Stringer Fulham RC
Patricia Thomas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
Andrew Thompson none
Clare Thompson None
Anita Thompson N/A
Alan Venning London City Athletics Club
Charlotte Vie BP Run Club
James Walsh NA
Paul Wapshott Ranelagh Harriers
Louise Wapshott Ranelagh Harriers
Kim Warner Woking AC
David Watkin N/A
Ruth Weatherall Air Products
David White Croydon Harriers
Mark Whiteling None
Courtenay Whiteling N/A
Paul Whtttington Air Products Flyers
Julia Wicka Hersham running club
Angie Wiles None
Jeremy Wiles None
Lara Williams Riverside Rebels
Sonia Williams Herne Hill Harriers
Jeff Willis n/a
Suzanne Wilson N/A
Colin Woods Windle Valley Runners
Jackie Wybrow n/a