18th March 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Joanna Adamson Middleton Harriers AC
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders Running Club
Matthew Aitchison N/A
Chris Allard Lions Den
Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers
Paul Anderson N/A
Rob Andrews St Helens Striders
Neil Appleton N/A
Amanda Armstrong Prestwich AC
Michael Armstrong-jones N/A
David Ascroft N/A
Stu Ashton vegan athletes
David Ashton N/A
Sarah Ashton N/A
Lisa Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Emma Ball Middleton Harriers AC
Ben Baron Royal Navy
Rosie Baron N/a
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers
Mark Benson N/A
Emily Birkett N/A
Jack Bishop N/A
Sam Blakeman Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Stuart Bolton N/A
James Boon Sandbach Striders
Emma-jane Bradfield N/A
Shaun Brien N/A
Paul Brierton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Joanne Brockley N/A
Martin Brown N/a
Bernard Brown N/A
Nick Bullar N/A
Chris Burton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Tom Cartwright Sale Dragons
Michelle Charnock N/A
Damien Cleary N/A
Suzanne Collins N/A
Paul Conning N/A
Paul Connor N/A
Joshua Coupe N/A
Thomas Cowderoy
Gilly Critchley N/a
Samantha Cross N/A
Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Tom Darkey N/A
Sarah Davies N/A
Mark Dean N/A
Tony Delaney N/A
Julie Dickens N/A
Luke Dixon N/A
Rachel Dobson N/A
Darryl Dodgson N/A
Rachael Downing N/A
Philip Draper N/A
Richard Draper N/A
Rachel Draper JJ Runners
Sarah Dumphy n/a
Stuart Easton N/A
Lucy Edwards N/A
Katy Edwards Hyde Village Striders
Natalie Emmison N/A
Sean Fahey N/A
Graham Fairbrother Invictus Triathlon Club
Jonathan Farnan N/A
Thomas Farquhar N/A
Paul Farrington N/A
Janine Fisher N/A
Anne Fitzpatrick St. Austell Running Club
Gary Fitzpatrick N/A
Daniel Fleming N/A
Sean Fletcher N/A
Julie Fletcher Julie's Joggers
Paul Freeman N/A
David Frith N/A
Annmarie Frodsham N/A
Shelley Frost N/a
Robert Fry N/A
David Gara Team Pie
Nick Goaley N/a
Jason Gore N/A
John Gosling N/A
Christopher Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Kathryn Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Philip Green N/A
Rikki Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Rebecca Greenacre N/A
Emma Greenbank N/A
Judith Greenwood Fylde Coast Runners
Baz Grounds N/A
Angela Hall N/a
Natalie Hall Acorns AC
Angela Hall N/A
Katie Halsall N/A
Ian Hamer Horwich RMI Harriers
Derrick Harris N/A
Damian Hartley N/A
Carl Hartley N/A
Sadie Hazeldine N/A
Carmel Higgins N/A
Christopher Hill N/a
Lucy Hill women on the run
Sarah Hill N/A
Cheryl Hilton N/A
Peter Hitchen N/a
Tanisha Hitchen N/a
Oli Hodge N/A
Mark Holden Team Pie
Deborah Holden N/A
Jonathan Holden tri preston
John Humphreys Middleton Harriers AC
Ruth Jacks N/A
Stuart Jackson N/A
Andrea Jackson N/A
Andrew Johnson
Alex Johnson
Ann Johnson St.Helens Striders
Gill Jolley N/A
Craig Jones N/A
Aimee Jones N/A
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Paul Kelly N/A
Sarah Kelly N/A
Yvonne Kendall N/A
Melanie Kenny N/A
Simon King N/A
Claire Kirk n/a
Angela Kmiec Horwich RMI Harriers
Mark Kmiec Horwich RMI Harriers
Dan Lahan N/A
Phil Lancaster N/A
Martin Lang Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Anna Leyland N/A
Stuart Liversedge N/A
Britannia Lomax N/A
Ian Macegan N/A
Ian Maclure N/a
Andrew Manning N/A
Robert Mansfield Fylde Coast Runners
Danielle Martin N/A
Terry Mccormick N/A
James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Jamie Mcguinness N/A
Joanne Mcnamara N/A
Jack Mitchell N/A
Paul Modern N/A
Alison Moore N/A
Matthew Morrey British Army
Elizabeth Morrison N/A
Sam Moss N/A
Alison Mulvaney N/A
Gary Mulvaney N/A
Michael Murphy N/A
Catherine Murphy N/A
David Navis St Helens Striders
Beverly Naylor N/A
Jillian Naylor Invictus Triathlon Club
Andrew Naylor N/A
Chelsea Newton N/A
Janet Nichols N/A
Adele Nightingale N/A
Lynne North N/A
Neil O'connor N/A
Aoife O'riordan Women on the run
Ian Parkes N/A
Luke Parkinson N/A
Marco Parolin N/A
Elizabeth Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club
Rolf Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club
Lisa Parry N/A
Neil Pedder N/A
Janet Pendlebury N/A
James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Emma Pentland Julie's joggers
Nick Postill St Helens Striders
Martin Reed N/A
Alan Reed N/A
Carol Richardson N/a
Francesca Rigby N/A
Victoria Riley N/A
Paul Rimmer None
Luke Rimmer N/A
Peter Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Alison Roberts N/A
Garry Robinson N/A
Duncan Rogers n/a
Lindsey Roper N/A
Abe Rossiter N/A
Denise Ryley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Paul Sandiford N/A
Mary Seddon N/A
Sam Sharkey N/A
Andy Shenton N/A
Jayne Shenton N/A
Simran Shergill N/A
Andrew Smith N/A
Amanda Smith N/A
Anthony Smith N/A
Brian Smith N/A
Roseanne Soar N/A
Janet Stevens N/A
Alan Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Pauline Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Julie Thompson Julie's Joggers
Simon Thorpe N/A
Gav Toal N/A
Hayley Topley Start2Jog
Paul Turner N/A
Craig Turner N/A
Dave Turner N/A
Simon Turtington N/A
Michael Unsworth N/A
Ian Veasey N/A
Lesley Wallace Women on the run
Phill Walmsley N/A
Paul Walsh N/A
Gary Wane Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Stuart Ward N/A
Neil Watson N/A
Andrew Watson n/a
Emma Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
Angharad Wheatley N/A
Lee Whittaker invictus tri club
Jonny Wignall n/a
John Williams N/A
David Wilson N/A
Michelle Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners
Kevin Winstanley St Helens Striders
Chris Wood N/A
Peter Woodfield N/A
Cath Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Peter Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Andy Wright N/A
Stephen Wright N/A
Ian Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC