6th May 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners
Fiona Alder Ripon Runners
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers
Josephine Barham N/A
Barbra Barker Quakers RC
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
Kevin Barry N/A
Tim Blackburn N/A
Andy Bonsey York Knavesmire Harriers
Kathy Boothman N/A
Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers
Kim Brown N/A
Mike Brown Quakers RC
Sean Cain N/A
Helen Carr N/A
Koren Carr N/A
Mike Charlston N/A
Michael Clarke Loftus & Whitby AC
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
Christine Cooper Ripon Runners
Rod Cooper Ripon Runners
Richard Cotterill N/A
Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC
David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers
Stuart Dean N/A
Matthew Dibb N/A
Alex Eddon N/A
Alexandra Ennis N/A
Simon Fasnacht n/a
Gemma Fearnley Pickering RC
Steve Flintoft N/A
Colin Foster Harrogate Harriers & AC
Daniel Gamble N/A
Kelly Gaughan Pickering RC
Val Gaughan N/A
Rosie Gee N/A
Rob Gillham Quakers RC
Stephen Grabowski N/A
Jayne Graves Scarborough Athletic Club
Trevor Greenwood N/A
Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
Edward Griffiths Quakers RC
Lyn Hatch Quakers RC
Catherine Hill N/A
Richard Johnson Pickering RC
Dawn Johnston Quakers RC
Phill Johnston Quakers RC
Charlotte Jordan N/A
Stephen Jordan N/A
Ruth Kaftirani Pickering RC
Warren Kay N/A
Sean Kay N/A
Dylan Kay N/A
Elliot Kay N/A
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare & Hounds
Edward Kenny N/A
Charles Kenny N/A
Douglas Lacey N/A
Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers
Anna Marshall York Knavesmire Harriers
Liz Matthews York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
Billy Mcclean N/A
Sean Mcdermott Driffield Striders
Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers
Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club
Stephen Morley N/A
Lee Morris Quakers RC
Anthony Murphy N/A
Joanne Neighbour N/A
Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
David Paley New Marske Harriers AC
Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club
Tomas Petersen York Knavesmire Harriers
Francesca Plowman N/A
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club
Elizabeth Preston N/A
Nicky Preston N/A
Harry Procope N/A
Richard Purser York Knavesmire Harriers
Anne Rae Caistor Running Club
Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders
Angela Richardson N/A
Amelia Robertshaw N/A
Gary Robertshaw N/A
Anna Robinson N/A
Paul Robinson N/A
Chloe Robinson N/A
Michael Robinson N/A
Jack Robinson N/A
John Rodger N/A
Martyn Russell N/A
Paul Scaife N/A
Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers
Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Julie Schreiber N/A
Paul Simpson N/A
Karl Sleightholme N/A
Suzanne Smith N/A
Sarah Smythe N/A
Amanda Stockill N/A
Benjamin Stoker N/A
Matthew Taylor N/A
Neil Tester N/A
Claire Thackray N/a
David Turnbull N/A
Edwina Wilcox York Knavesmire Harriers
James Wilson Driffield Striders
Dean Wise Pickering RC
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club
Karina Wrigley N/A
Geoff Wynn York triathlon club
Dan Wyrill York Acorn