6th May 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners
Sal Abrahams N/A
Fiona Alder Ripon Runners
Lisa Alderson Quakers RC
Darren Alderson Quakers RC
Abi Alton N/A
Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
Denise Bailey Baildon Runners
Kate Bailey N/A
Jean Baistow Trawden AC
Brian Baistow Trawden AC
Peter Baker City of Hull AC
Dara Ball N/A
Eleanor Ball Beverley AC
Josephine Barham N/A
Robert Barker N/A
Barbra Barker Quakers RC
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
Kevin Barry N/A
David Beeson N/A
Gemma Bell N/A
Lucy Bendle Quakers RC
Michaela Benton N/A
Patrick Bernstein N/A
Chris Berry St Theresas AC
Tim Blackburn N/A
Beth Bleasby N/A
Amy Bloomfield N/A
Katie Boddy N/A
Andy Bonsey York Knavesmire Harriers
Kathy Boothman N/A
Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers
Gill Boynton York Acorn
Stephen Boynton British Library Boston Spa AC
Boyd Brad N/A
Christopher Brad Dark Peak Fell Runners
Oliver Braithwaite N/A
David Brewster N/A
Philippa Britton N/A
Terence Bromfield York Knavesmire Harriers
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
Sally-ann Brown N/A
Ann-marie Brown Ripon Roar
Mike Brown Quakers RC
Rachael Bruford N/A
Tom Bryant N/A
Luke Bryant Tyne Bridge Harriers
Nicki Buckett Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Christine Bullivant Swift-tees
Helen Bullivant N/A
Christine Burnett N/A
Matthew Butler N/A
David Bygrave York Knavesmire Harriers
Thomas Bytheway N/A
Michelle Bytheway N/A
Sean Cain N/A
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders
Laura Cameron N/a
Steve Campbell N/A
Adam Campbell N/A
Steve Carmody N/A
Dot Carr N/A
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
David Charlesworth Swift-Tees
Mike Charlston N/A
James Christian N/A
Jonathan Clark N/A
Stephen Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
Michael Clarke Loftus & Whitby AC
Rebecca Clements N/A
Tom Clements N/A
Darren Clements North York Moors AC
Rachel Clyburn N/A
Marian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Ian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Adrian Colbourne Quakers RC
Rod Collier
Stuart Collinson N/A
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
Steve Cook N/A
Gary Cooper N/A
Christine Cooper Ripon Runners
Rod Cooper Ripon Runners
Richard Cotterill N/A
Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers
Sarah Cox N/A
Daniel Cox N/A
Linda Cromwell N/A
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC
David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers
Stuart Dean N/A
Jeremy Deedes N/A
Matthew Deighton
Aidan Delacey-simms N/A
Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC
Matthew Dibb N/A
Jo Dickinson Quakers RC
Tony Ditchburn Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Dan Ditchburn N/A
Nigel Dobson N,A
Nadine Douch N/A
Pete Downes York Knavesmire Harriers
Grainne Duffy Quakers RC
Richard Dukes N/A
Paul Dunn N/A
Matthew Dunn N/A
Alex Eddon N/A
Sally Edwards
Boyanna Elks N/A
Alexandra Ennis N/A
Jonny Everitt N/A
Yohannes Eyob New Marske Harriers AC
Katy Fahey Redcar RC
Terence Fahey Redcar Running Club
James Fahey New Marske Harriers AC
Niamh Falconer Knaresborough Striders
Roger Farrell N/A
Simon Fasnacht n/a
Gemma Fearnley Pickering RC
Tim Featherstone N/A
Emily Field-corrigan N/a
Tom Fisher N/A
Ben Fitzpatrick N/A
Steve Flintoft N/A
Colin Foster Harrogate Harriers & AC
Rosie Fox N/A
Hanna Froggatt N/A
Michael Fryer N/A
Kate Gallagher N/A
Lucy Gallagher N/A
Michael Gallagher N/A
Andrew Gamble N/A
Crawford Gamble N/A
Sara Gamble N/A
Katie Gamble N/A
Daniel Gamble N/A
Colin Garnett N/A
Pam Garnett Pickering RC
Kelly Gaughan Pickering RC
Val Gaughan N/A
Rosie Gee N/A
Jane Gilderdale N/A
Reuben Gilderdale N/A
Rob Gillham Quakers RC
Rebecca Gilroy N/A
Jonathan Gilroy N/A
Martin Gittins N/A
Aidan Glover Beverley AC
Nicola Glover Beverley AC
Katharine Gold N/A
Richard Goodliffe Barton & District AC
Paul Goodwin N/A
Stephen Grabowski N/A
Stuart Grange York Knavesmire Harriers
Jayne Graves Scarborough Athletic Club
Wendy Green Ripon Runners
Andy Green N/A
Trevor Greenwood N/A
Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
Barbara Griffin
Edward Griffiths Quakers RC
Kay Halliwell N/A
Gemma Hancock N/A
Terri Hankinson Quakers RC
Ty Hankinson Quakers RC
Paul Harbord N/A
Sara Harbord N/A
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
Philippa Harding N/A
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Dan Harland N/A
Jane Harper N/A
Lucy Harrison N/A
Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Kathryn Harrison Scarborough Athletic Club
Christopher Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Ryan Harrow N/A
Francesca Haynes N/A
Steven Hegarty Swift-tees
Katie Henson N/A
Michael Henson N/A
Michael Hetherton Pickering RC
Julie Heyes N/A
Laura Hill N/A
Jamie Hill N/A
Catherine Hill N/A
Sally Hodgson N/A
Malcolm Hodgson N/A
Jacqueline Hodgson N/A
Tracy Hodgson N/A
Kim Holden Ripon Runners
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
Gemma Horner N/A
Holly Hornsby N/A
Victoria Horton N/A
Debra Howell N/A
Simon Howson Easingwold RC
Ged Humphries N/A
Patricia Hunter N/A
Sharon Husband N/A
Phil Imeson N/A
John Iredale York Knavesmire Harriers
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club
Tracey Ireland N/A
Stuart Jackson N/A
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Philip Jackson Pickering RC
Kerry Jarvis North York Moors AC
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC
Stephen Jobson York Knavesmire Harriers
William Johnson N/A
Richard Johnson Pickering RC
Dawn Johnston Quakers RC
Phill Johnston Quakers RC
Hywel Jones Aberdare Valley AAC
Chris Jones N/A
Charlotte Jordan N/A
Stephen Jordan N/A
Ruth Kaftirani Pickering RC
Jane Kay Baildon Runners
Geoffrey Kay Baildon Runners
Warren Kay N/A
Sean Kay N/A
Dylan Kay N/A
Elliot Kay N/A
Wayne Kelly N/A
Paul Kelly Darlington H & AC
Jacquie Kelly N/A
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare & Hounds
Edward Kenny N/A
Charles Kenny N/A
Douglas Lacey N/A
Chris Land Quakers RC
Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club
Benjamin Langham Scarborough Athletic Club
Graeme Laughland Swift Tees
Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers
Darren Leaf York Knavesmire Harriers
David Ledgerwood Quakers RC
Ali Lewis N/A
Katy Lewis N/A
Charlie Lightfoot Swift-tees
Rosanne Lightfoot swift-tees
Alice Lishman N/A
Tom Lishman N/A
Michael Lloyd Crook & District AC
Adam Lloyd N/A
Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners
Liz Lumsdon N/A
Michael Lumsdon N/A
William Lyon Tupman King's College London Athletics and Cross Country Club
Peter Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
Samantha Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
David Macgillivray DH Runners
Garry Malton N/A
Raj Mann N/A
James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
Nicky Mason n/a
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
David Matthew Quakers
Liz Matthews York Knavesmire Harriers
Daniel Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
Mhairi Maxwell N/A
Nicola Maycock N/A
Louise Mayfield N/A
Billy Mcclean N/A
Linda Mcculloch N/A
Sean Mcdermott Driffield Striders
Adam Mcfarlane N/a
Alan Mcgarrity Swiftees
Linda Mcgarrity N/A
Rachel Mcintosh N/A
Jackie Mckenna N/A
Juliette Mclaren Quakers RC
Brian Mclaren Quakers RC
Kevin Mcloughlin North York Moors AC
David Medd N/A
Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers
Eddie Meehan North York Moors AC
Daz Mendoza Swift-Tees
Heather Mendoza Swift-Tees
Sally Mendoza Swift-tees
Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club
Kim Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Milligan York Acorn
Luke Minall Quakers RC
Clare J Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers
Dan Mooney Swift-tees
Pat Mooney Swift Tees
Oliver Moor Reading Athletics
Paul Moor Tri2O
Danny Morbey N/A
Sarah Morbey N/A
Jane Morby York Knavesmire Harriers
Elaine Morley N/A
Stephen Morley N/A
Lee Morris Quakers RC
Kerri Muldowney Swift tees
Philip Mumby N/A
Anthony Murphy N/A
Ben Myers Pickering RC
Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Laura Neale Pickering RC
Joanne Neighbour N/A
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club
Lucie Nichols N/A
Rachael Nicholson N/A
Jo O'leary Quinn N/A
Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Oglesby Beverley AC
Paul Oliphant N/A
Sarah Oliphant N/A
Micha Oliver Quakers RC
Robert Orr
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Outhwaite N/A
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
David Paley New Marske Harriers AC
Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club
Jordan Peacock Beverley AC
Joanna Pearson N/A
John Peel N/A
Tomas Petersen York Knavesmire Harriers
Colm Phelan N/A
Jean Pickering Selby Striders
Barry Pickering Selby Striders
Robert Pickup N/A
Ann Pinkney N/A
Francesca Plowman N/A
Simon Polkey York Knavesmire Harriers
Martin Pool Chorlton Runners
Helen Pool Reading Roadrunners
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners
Kristina Potter N/A
Graeme Prescott Ripon Roar
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club
Elizabeth Preston N/A
Nicky Preston N/A
Polly Price N/a
Alice Procope Na
Robert Procope Na
Harry Procope N/A
Andrew Prout N/A
Mike Punchard Pickering RC
Richard Purser York Knavesmire Harriers
Anne Rae Caistor Running Club
Sally Raines N/A
Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club
Mark Raven N/A
Tom Rawlings N/A
David Rawson N/A
Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club
Kimberley Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Paul Reid Quakers RC
Luke Richardson York Knavesmire Harriers
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders
Angela Richardson N/A
Jessie Richmond N/A
Katie Richmond N/A
David Roberts N/A
Amelia Robertshaw N/A
Gary Robertshaw N/A
Peter Robinson N/A
Anna Robinson N/A
Paul Robinson N/A
Chloe Robinson N/A
Michael Robinson N/A
Jack Robinson N/A
John Rodger N/A
Jon Russell N/A
Elly Russell n/A
Martyn Russell N/A
Mark Sadler N/A
Debbie Sadler N/A
Paul Scaife N/A
Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers
Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Julie Schreiber N/A
Nichola Scott N/A
Evelyne Screeton N/A
Evangeline Sellars N/A
Neil Sergeant Beverley AC
Jon Shackleton N/A
Peter Shackleton N/A
Ian Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club
Graham Shipway N/A
Helen Shore N/A
Linda Sigsworth Northeast veterans athletic club
Jack Simms Beverley AC
Keelan Simpson N/A
Paul Simpson N/A
Karl Sleightholme N/A
Hazel Smith Skipton AC
David Smith N/A
Adrian Smith N/A
George Smith N/A
Paul Smith Pickering RC
Suzanne Smith N/A
Sarah Smythe N/A
Jean Snelling York Knavesmire Harriers
Anna Spencer N/A
Michelle Sprent Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Stephen Squires Manchester Road Runners
Christopher Starling N/A
James Stathers N/A
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Tim Steele N/A
Tom Stephenson N/A
Alexander Sterritt N/A
Gemma Sterritt N/A
Lesley Stewart N/A
Amanda Stockill N/A
Benjamin Stoker N/A
Colin Stonehouse N/A
Neil Strange York Knavesmire Harriers
Rachel Strickland N/A
John Stuttard Crossgate Harriers
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners
Scott Swinton N/A
Richard Tarren York Knavesmire Harriers
Alexandra Tate-smith N/a
Paul Tate-smith Pickering RC
Samuel Taylor N/A
Matthew Taylor N/A
Gary Tebbutt N/A
Neil Tester N/A
Claire Thackray N/a
Manda Thomas N/A
Amy Thomas N/A
Martin Thompson N/A
Dale Thompson N/A
Bethany Thompson N/A
Alex Thompson N/A
Paul Tomaney N/A
Andrew Tomlinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Emily Towell N/A
Angela Turnbull Swift tees
Liz Turnbull N/A
David Turnbull N/A
Duncan Turner N/a
Mike Ullathorne N/A
Clare Usher N/A
Luke Waddington Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Neil Waddington N/A
David Waddington Easingwold RC
Zoey Walker N/A
Elizabeth Walker N/A
Mandy Walker Swift Tees
Agatha Wallington N/A
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners
Daniel Ward N/A
Vicky Ward N/A
Charlie Warsop N/A
Martyn Warwick N/A
Katrina Watson N/A
Alison Watson N/A
Judith Watson N/A
Sarah Wear N/A
Helen Webster N/A
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Denise Whatmore Swift Tees
Tim Whincup N/A
Chris Whincup N/A
Andrew White N/A
Heather White N/A
Anthony Whitley N/a
Pauline Whittaker Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Neil Whittaker N/A
Gary Whittington N/A
Edwina Wilcox York Knavesmire Harriers
Denise Wilding N/A
Philippa Wilkinson N/A
Jonathan Willis N/A
Tom Willows Low Fell RC
Adrian Wilson N/A
Daniel Wilson N/a
James Wilson Driffield Striders
Jennifer Wise Pickering RC
Dean Wise Pickering RC
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club
Judith Wreglesworth N/A
James Wright Knaresborough Striders
Karina Wrigley N/A
Geoff Wynn York triathlon club
Dan Wyrill York Acorn
Stefan Wytwyckyj Easingwold RC
Alison Young Tadcaster Harriers
Neil Youngson New Marske Harriers AC
Jon Zigmond NYP Tri