22nd October 2017

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Mccain Yorkshire Coast Family Fun 2017 N/a
Mccain Yorkshire Coast Family Fun 2017 N/A
Mccain Yorkshire Coast Family Fun 2017 N/a
Mccain Yorkshire Coast Family Fun 2017 Scarborough Athletic Club
Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders
Ruth Abel N/A
Katie Abel Stockton Striders AC
Jill Abel Stockton Striders AC
Michelle Acey N/A
Angela Ackerley North York Moors AC
Andrew Ackerley North York Moors AC
Kelly Ackroyd N/A
Rachel Adams N/A
Eric Adams N/A
Sam Adams N/A
Jonny Addy
Ian Aikman N/A
John Aikman N/A
David Ainsley North York Moors AC
Andy Ainsworth N/A
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wold Runners
Wendy Alcorn N/A
Lisa Alderson Quakers RC
Darren Alderson Quakers RC
Phil Alford Selby Striders
Ayesha Ali N/A
Syed Amraz Ali N/A
Shelly Allan Darlington H & AC
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Kevin Allen
Howard Allison N/A
Tim Allsop Ponteland Runners
Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers
Stephen Allwood N/A
Rob Allwood N/A
Richard Stephen Alsina Casais N/A
Karen Alton Swift-Tees
Will Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Phil Amble N/A
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC
Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
William Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
Adam Anderson Driffield Striders
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers
Karen Andrews N/A
Chris Andrews N/A
Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
Jan Antons West hull ladies
Paul Appleby N/A
Corrine Appleby N/A
Helen Appleyard N/A
Antony Appleyard N/A
Nick Appleyard N/A
James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
Andrew Archer Pontefract athletics ckub
Louise Archer Swift Tees
Dean Argent NA
Nicola Arkley Quakers RC
Alexandra Armstrong N/a
John Armstrong N/A
Stuart Armstrong N/A
Gavin Armstrong Quakers RC
Gemma Arnall N/A
Emma Artley Bridlington
Alison Arundel N/A
Alison Arundel N/A
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Louise Ashby N/a
Sue Ashforth Fitmums And Friends
Alexis Ashton N/A
Fiona Ashton N/A
Tracey Ashton Team manvers
Dannii Ashton Team manvers
Ocean Aspell N/A
Lauren Asquith N/A
Amanda Astbury Pontefract
Martin Aston N/A
Arthur Aston N/A
Louise Atkinson N/A
Suzy Atkinson N/A
Cher Atkinson N/A
Lee Atkinson N/A
Peter Atkinson N/A
Shaun Atkinson N/A
Elizabeth Atkinson. St Theresas AC
Rachel Austerberry
Lee-j Austin N/A
Caroline Austin N/A
Andrew Austin N/A
Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Helen Bailey Doncaster AC
Louise Bailey N/A
Will Baines N/A
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Anthony Baker N/a
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers
Leigh Balding N/a
David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club
Glen Banks N/A
Claire Banton N/A
Sadie Barber N/A
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners
Steve Barker N/A
Steph Barmby N/A
Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club
Arabelle Barnes Scarborough Athletic Club
Stephen Barnes Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC
Angela Barnes Swift-tees
Jean Barnett N/A
Matthew Barr N/A
Lynsey Barraclough N/A
Sue Barrass N/A
Harriet Barrett N/A
Rachel Barton N/A
Calvin Bates N/A
Lisa Bates N/A
Lucy Bathgate N/A
Wendy Baxter Driffield Striders
Jenny Beadnall Orchard Eagles Running Club
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners & AC
John Beaumont N/A
Una Beaumont N/A
Michelle Beaumont N/A
Andy Beaumont N/A
Paul Beavers N/A
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers
Jennifer Beech East Hull Harriers
Sue Beever N/A
Emma Beever N/A
Jeff Beever
Ann Belben N/A
Alex Bell Na
Claire Bell Barnsley Harriers
Trish Bell City of York AC
Darren Bell NA
Sarah Bell Dragons RC
Tracey Bellotti N/A
David Benn N/A
Victoria Benn Fitmums And Friends
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Giles Bennett Selby Striders
Jane Bennett N/A
Andrew Bennett Road Runners Club of the UK
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Helen Bennett N/A
Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Jonathan Berry N/A
Sarah Berry N/A
Chris Bethell Dragons RC
Kelly Betts N/A
Lee Bewick N/A
Jo Bhanji N/a
Frazer Bielby N/A
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers
Debbie Birch Fitmums And Friends
Antony Birch N/A
Emma Birch N/A
Julie Birch N/a
Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends
Jonathan Birch
Antony Birks N/A
Denise Birks N/A
Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders
Mel Blackburn Na
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club
Zoe Blackstone N/A
Richard Blades N/A
Jo Blades N/A
Dave Blake N/A
Charlotte Blaken N/a
Lee Blakeston
Lauren Blanchard N/A
James Bland N/A
Andy Bloomfield N/A
Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC
Nicki Blyth White city (hull)rrc
James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club
Stefan Bochonek Dragons RC
Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders AC
Sophie Bodman N/A
Garry Bolton White City Hull RRC
Su Bolton-ali N/A
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
Melissa Bone N/A
Debbie Bonner N/A
Mandy Bonning Fitmums And Friends
Philip Booth N/A
Louise Booth N/A
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers
Sarah Booty Rothwell Harriers
Mike Bosley Wells City Harriers
Emma Bosomworth Na
Kevin Bosomworth Na
Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers
Catherine Boult N/A
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Caroline Bower Dragons RC
Richard Bowers N/A
Stuart Bowes Bridlington road runners
Sharon Bowes Bridlington road runners
Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Steven Boyes N/A
Tracy Bradburn Stockton Striders
Caroline Bradbury West Hull Ladies
Lynsey Bradford Fitmums And Friends
Gemma Bradley N/A
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club
James Braithwaite White City (Hull) Road Running Club
Anita Braithwaite N/A
Christine Bramham N/A
Emma Branch N/A
Rebecca Brasher N/A
Simon Brass N/A
Kerry Brassell Darlington H & AC
Ryan Breckenridge
Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC
Andy Breeze Doncaster AC
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners & AC
James Briggs Selby Striders
Michelle Brightmore N/A
Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
Sam Briston N/A
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Carl Britton N/A
Nicholas Broadley N/A
Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners
Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners
Laura Broddle N/A
Suzanne Brodie Stockton striders
Wendy Brook N/A
Richard Brook Queensbury RC
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
John Brook-smith N/A
Cherie Brook-smith N/A
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners
Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners
Jane Brookes N/A
David Brookes N/A
Jamie Brooks N/A
Mark Brooks Selby Striders
Zillah Brooks N/A
Maxine Broomhead Barnsley Harriers
Natalie Broumley N/A
Nikky Broumley N/A
Christian Brown Scarborough Athletic Club
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers
Gordon Brown N/A
Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers
Charlotte Brown Dragons RC
Kimberley Brown
Mike Brown Quakers RC
Gillian Brown Dragons RC
Martin Brown N/A
Mark Brown North York Moors AC
Stephen Brown N/A
Kenneth Brown N/A
Alan Brown n/a
Gemma Brownie N/A
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners
Pete Bryant Dragons RC
Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC
Catherine Buckingham N/A
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC
Iain Buckle N/A
Heather Bulmer York Postal Harriers
Jenni Bunko N/A
Richard Bunn N/A
Alan Burge N/A
David Burgess N/a
Sue Burgess N/a
Susan Burgess Fitmums And Friends
Amanda Burgess Keighley & Craven AC
Matt Burke N/a
Shaun Burke N/A
David Burkinshaw N/A
Zara Burn N/A
Oliver Burnett N/a
Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends
Simon Burnley Scarborough Kingfishers
Graham Burns Dragons RC
Samantha Burrow N/A
Hazel Burton N/A
Hannah Butcher N/A
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Iain Butterworth N/A
Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Lucy Buykx N/A
Jane Byrne N/A
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Michelle Bytheway Swifteese
Thomaa Bytheway Allerton juniors
David Bytheway N/A
Sharon Caddell Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders
Katie Cadwell Barnsley Harriers
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Calvert N/A
Emilie Calvert N/A
Walter Cammish N/A
Claire Campbell Totley AC
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Christine Capewell Barnsley Harriers
Matthew Carling Orchard eagles
Stuart Carmichael East Hull Harriers & AC
Geoff Carnes N/A
Nick Carnes n/a
Tom Carr N/A
Sharon Carr Quakers RC
Helen Carr N/A
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
Sharon Carson Doncaster AC
Allan Carson Doncaster AC
Denise Carter White City Hull RRC
Michael Carter Driffield Striders
Angela Carter N/A
Samantha Carter N/A
Gemma Cartlidge
Sarah Casey Scarborough Athletic Club
Hester Cashdan N/A
Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club
Charlotte Casson N/a
Neil Castle N/A
Alison Catlow York Postal Harriers
Claire Cawkwell N/A
Danny Cawthorn N/A
Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers
Rebecca Chamberlain N/A
Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC
Philip Chapman N/A
Pàul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
Dale Chapman N/A
Adam Chard N/A
Justin Choat N/A
Kerry Christlow N/A
Richard Chrystal N/A
Deborah Church Driffield Striders
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club
Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC
Natalie Clark Pickering RC
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Amanda Clark N/A
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC
Kathryn Clark Wakefield Triathlon Club
Hannah Clark N/A
Emily Clark N/A
Paul Clark Beverley AC
Vicki Clarke Na
Kristian Clarke Hornsea Harriers
Matthew Clarke N/A
Laura Clarke Darlington H & AC
Angela Clarke Doncaster AC
Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners
Mike Cleasby Stockton Striders
Gill Clegg UKRunChat
Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club
Steve Cleland N/A
Michael Clements N/A
Nicola Clewes N/A
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers
Jez Clifford
Katrina Clothier
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners
Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Catherine Coates N/A
Rebecca Coates N/A
Sue Coates N/A
Paul Coates N/A
Abigail Coates N/A
Louisa Coates N/A
Candi Colbourn N/A
Joe Cole N/A
Benjamin Cole N/A
Philip Coleman North York Moors AC
Mark Colling Scarborough AC
Gill Colling Quakers RC
Andrew Collings N/A
James Collinson N/A
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers AC
Scott Connelly N/A
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners
Joanne Conroy Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Steve Conroy Pontefract AC
Sarah Cook Darlington H & AC
Emma Cook N/A
James Cook N/A
Derek Cook N/A
Carol Cook N/A
Donella Cook Ackworth Road Runners & AC
John Cook N/A
Kyle Cook Quakers RC
Emma Cooke N/A
Richard Cooke N/A
Sarah Jane Cooper N/A
Catherine Cooper Barton & District AC
Malcolm Cope Louth AC
Jane Cope Louth AC
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sian Copeland N/A
Wayne Copley N/A
Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Cork N/A
Marie Cornell Orchard Eagles
John Cornwell North York Moors AC
Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC
Richard Cotterill N/A
Joanne Cotton Barnsley Harriers
Neil Couch n/a
Gareth Coulson N/A
Rebecca Coulson N/A
Colin Coulthurst N/A
Sarah Cowdell Acre StreeRunners
Julie Cowton N/A
Peter Cox N/A
Carolyn Cox N/A
Mark Cox N/A
Angela Cox STOCKTON STRIDERS AC
Duncan Cox
Lynsey Coxall N/A
Phlippa Crawford Scarborough Athletic Club
Philippa Crawshaw N/A
Karl Creaser N/A
Barrie Creaser N/A
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
Sian Cromack
Faye Crompton N/A
Dian Crone Bridlington Road Runners
Jim Crookes
Ben Croombs N/A
David Cropper N/A
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
Debra Crosland Selby Striders
Matthew Crosthwaite N/A
Sam Cullen Scarborough
Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club
Michael Cunningham N/A
Johnny Cunningham Na
Luke Cunningham N/A
Eimear Curran N/A
Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC
Laura Curtis
Michael Cutler N/A
Angie Dales N/A
Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Paul Daley-smith N/A
James Daly N/A
Rebecca Dam N/A
Audrey Daniel N/A
Laura Daniel N/A
Jane Darley N/A
Lee Darrell N/A
Kate Davey N/A
Amanda Davidson N/A
Suzanne Davidson
Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers
Emma Davies N/A
Jan Davies Dragons RC
Howard Davies Vegan Runners UK
Steve Davies Dragons RC
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
James Dawson N/A
Jon Day N/A
Thomas Day Stockton Striders
Melanie Day Scarborough Athletic Club
Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Stephen Deacon N/A
Shaun Dean Compass Running Club
Jon Dearing N/A
Sharon Dearing Fitmums
Philip Dearing N/A
Kevin Debenham N/A
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
Andy Deighton York Acorn
Lynsey Delahaye N/A
Iain Denby Dragons RC
Alice Denby Dragons RC
Jeannette Denning Dragons RC
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
Nicholas Dent N/A
Jane Dent N/A
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sean Devall N/A
James Devine
Peter Dickinson N/A
Jo Dickinson Quakers RC
Vicky Dineley N/A
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
Shelley Dixon N/A
Andrew Dixon Quakers RC
Paul Dixon N/A
Stacey Dobson N/A
Jo Dobson N/A
Mark Dobson N/A
Jonathan Dodds N/A
Carmen Dojahn-wood Dragons RC
Rachel Dolby N/A
Andrew Dolman N/A
Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Donnelly Wakefield Tri Club
Michael Doody N/A
Nicola Doody N/A
Adrian Doody Na
Tracy Douglas N/A
Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC
Jaydeene Douglas N/A
Ricky Dower Na
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners
Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC
Lee Draper KuHAC
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club
Sallyann Drury N/a
Danielle Drydale N/A
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
Michael Dufton Crook & District AC
Matthew Dugdale N/A
Ian Duncan N/A
Nikki Dunlop N/A
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC
Elizabeth Dunn N/A
Paul Dunn N/A
Susanna Dunn N/A
Rachael Dyson Leeds City AC
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders RC
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders RC
Michael East N/A
Andrew East N/A
Linda Easton N/A
Naomi Eastwood AcreStreetRunners
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
Mark Edwards White City Hull RRC
Mike Egan N/A
Shaune Eland Quakers RC
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends
Christopher Ella N/A
Vickie Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners
Teresa Elliott N/A
Peter Ellis N/A
Marc Ellis Quakers RC
Tracey Ellis N/a
Vicky Ellis-whitaker na
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers
Ian Ellwood Kent AC
Andrew Ellwood York Postal Harriers
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers
R Elmore Smiley Paces
Martin Elswood Pontefract AC
Dawn Elswood NA
Adele Elsworth Acre Street Runners
Sade Elvidge N/A
Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club
Martin Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club
Rachel Embleton NA
Nick Emmett N/A
Ted Emms N/A
Val England
Craig England
Sarah English Doncaster athletic club
Allison English fit mum's and friends
Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Pete Evans N/A
Abigail Evans Valley Hill Runners
Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends
Luke Evans Valley Hill Runners
Keith Evans Stockton Striders
April-marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
Wayne Lee Farr N/A
Andy Farrall N/A
Lorraine Farrall N/A
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC
Keeley Farren N/A
Duane Farren N/A
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC
Mick Fawcett Stockton Striders
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Chris Feeley N/A
Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers
Ann Fender N/A
Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners
James Ferdinando N/A
Clair Ferguson N/A
Jay Ferns Trafford AC
Alison Fewster Scarborough Athletic Club
Susan Fickling N/A
Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club
Anthony Finch N/A
Katy Finch N/A
Joe Finer N/A
Emma Finer N/A
Rob Firth Barnsley Harriers
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers
Kathryn Firth Scarborough Athletic Club
Fay Firth N/A
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club
Sally Fisher Kingston upon Hull AC
June Fisher N/A
Chris Fisk N/A
Tracy Fitzgerald N/A
Ben Fitzpatrick N/A
Mark Fitzpatrick City of York AC
Claire Flaherty N/A
Kealy Flanagan N/a
Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Lesley Ann Fletcher N/A
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Tristan Fletcher N/a
Alan Flint Beverley AC
Roy Flint
Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club
Michael Flinton N/A
Tony Flinton N/A
David Flinton N/A
Julie Foley Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Stephen Forbes N/A
Abbie Ford N/A
Charlie Ford N/A
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers
Leah Forey Dragons RC
Helen Forey Dragons RC
Lynsey Forshaw Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Jonathan Forshaw N/a
Sarah Forster N/A
Melissa Forster N/a
Mark Forster N/a
Conrad Foster N/A
Joanne Foster N/A
Martin Foster N/a
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
Brian Foster N/A
Julia Foster N/A
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
David Foster N/A
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
Ian Fowles N/A
Aisha Freeman N/A
Christine Freeman N/A
James Freir N/A
Matthew French N/A
Keith Fryirs N/A
Neil Fryirs N/A
Matthew Fryirs N/A
John Gabbetis N/A
Rebecca Gaines N/A
Tori Galab Rothwell Harriers
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers
Paul Gamble North York Moors AC
Peter Gamble North York Moors AC
L Gamble-thompson New Marske Harriers AC
Niall Gammon N/A
Robert Gamwell N/A
Fiona Gamwell N/A
Hayley Garbutt N/A
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends
Tracey Garfitt Killamarsh Kestrels
Gary Garfitt N/A
Tim Gargan N/A
Vicky Garlick Quakers RC
Colin Garnett N/A
Pam Garnett Pickering Running Club
William Garnett N/A
Phil Garnett N/A
Clare Garrick
Angela Garrity N/A
Sarah Garton N/A
David Garton N/A
Hayley Gee N/A
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
Ruth George Barton & District AC
Kate George N/A
Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District AC
Marie Gibb N/A
Luke Gibbons N/A
Ruby Gibbons N/A
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers A/C
Lisa Gibson N/A
Donna Gibson SARC
Kara Gibson N/a
Alec Gibson N/a
Julia Gibson N/a
Rebecca Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners
Helen Gilert N/A
Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Gillam N/A
Vicky Gillard N/A
Mike Gillard N/A
Tory Gillingham N/A
Leah Gillon N/A
Sam Gills N/A
Sally Gilroy Heworth harriers
Paul Gipson N/a
Laura Girard Darlington H & AC
James Glansfield N/A
Andrew Godfrey Bridlington Road Runners
Lucy Golder N/A
David Gomersall N/A
Alex Goodall N/A
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
Paul Gordon Swift Tees
Craig Gorman N/A
Becky Gorman N/A
Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club
David Gossip N/A
Tracy Gostelow N/A
Samantha Gothard N/A
Tom Gothard N/A
Anthony Gough N/A
Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers & AC
Fran Grace Vegan Runners UK
Paul Grahamslaw Scarborough Athletic Club
Tracey Graney N/A
Emma Grange N/A
James Grant Pontefract.A.C
Michael Grant N/A
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
Jane Green Yarm running group
Peter Green N/A
Martin Greensitt Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Andrew Gregory N/A
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers
Hannah Griffiths N/A
Paul Griffiths N/A
Edward Griffiths Quakers RC
Jackie Griffiths N/A
Craig Griffiths N/A
Michael Grimwood N/A
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners & AC
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners
Stephen Guest Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Christopher Guest York Postal Harriers
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
Jon Gundry
Derek Gunton N/A
Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners
Ian Guy N/A
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Reka Gyorgy-poczik
Sandra Habberley Fylde Coast Runners
Phillipa Habberley N/A
Rebecca Habgood N/A
James Hadman N/A
Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners
Joshua Haigh
Jane Haigh Dragons RC
Catherine Hakner Na
Janet Hales York Knavesmire Harriers
Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners
Iain G Hall North York Moors AC
Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners
Andrew Hall N/A
Sally Hall N/A
Rachael L Hall Stockton Striders
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers
Tony Hall
Angela Hall N/A
Geoff Halliday N/A
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire wolds runners
Patrick Halloran N/A
Emma Halloran N/A
Michael Halloran N/A
Becky Hamlin N/A
Mike Hamlin N/A
Antony Hamling Stockton Striders AC
Kerry Hammond N/A
Caroline Handley N/A
David Hanks Kingstone Runners
John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC
Steve Hanson
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
Andrew Hargreaves N/A
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Elizabeth Harkness N/A
Ann Harlow n/a
Hannah Harne City of Hull AC
Greg Harper N/A
Suzanne Harpur N/A
Sean Harpur N/A
Jonathan Harrington N/A
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners
Emily Harrison Bridlington Road Runners
Lucy Harrison N/A
Hollie Harrison Fitmums And Friends
Emma Harrison N/A
Carla Harrison N/A
Kate Harrison N/A
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers
Andrew Harrop N/A
Kerry Hart N/A
Johanna Hartley N/A
Mike Hartnett
Ali Harvey N/A
Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders AC
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers
Andrew Hawkins N/A
Lee Hawksworth N/A
Corey Hawksworth n/a
Kyle Hawksworth N/A
Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC
Jodi Hayward Ackworth Road Runners & AC
James Haywood N/A
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers
Helen Healey N/A
Wendy Heathcote N/A
Andrew Heather
Michelle Heaton N/A
Steven Hegarty Swift-Tees
Aileen Henderson N/A
Holly Henderson N/A
Rebecca Henry-brown Doncaster Athletic Club
Maggie Heppell N/A
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
Anita Herbert N/A
Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC
Nicola Herraghty Quakers RC
Tracey Herridge N/a
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
Lucy Heslop N/A
Julian Hesp N/A
Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Lisa Higgins N/A
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Daniel Hill N/A
Kaye Hill Pickering RC
Gary Hill N/A
Louise Hill N/A
Thomas Hill N/A
David Hill N/A
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers
Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends
Leigh Hindle Darlington H & AC
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
Kelly Hirst Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Christopher Hirst Sheffield Running Club
Dawn Hirst N/A
Samantha Hirst chrisfit running club
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
Martina Hodgson Barton & District AC
Shaun Hodkin N/A
Shane Hodson N/A
Richard Hoggard N/A
Cheryl Hoggarth N/A
Heidi Hoggarth N/A
Dave Holborn N/A
Caron Holburt Barnsley AC
Alison Holden-jones N/A
Andy Holey N/A
Steven Hollingworth N/A
David Holloway N/A
Becky Holman N/A
James Holman N/A
Sarah Holmes Darlington H & AC
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC
Phillip Holtby N/A
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC
Bek Homer N/A
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
Shaun Hopper N/A
Nadine Horn Pontefract AC
Ashley Horn Pontefract AC
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
Caroline Horton Stocton striders
David Horton Stockton striders
Tim Houghton N/A
Kevin Houghton Louth AC
Carly Houghton N/a
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers
Emma Howard N/A
Rebecca Howard Quakers RC
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC
Steve Howarth Dragons RC
Ray Howe N/A
Naomi Howgate N/A
Martin Howman East Grinstead Triathlon Club
Mark Hoyle N/A
John Hudson N/A
Joanna Hudson N/A
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners
Spencer Hughes Kingstone Runners
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners
Neil Hughes N/A
Tracy Hughes N/A
Janet Hull N/A
Pam Hume
Dawn Humphrey N/A
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
Lisa Hunter East Hull Fitmums and friends
Stephanie Hunter Fitmums And Friends
Matthew Hunton N/A
Colin Hurst N/A
Sarah Hurst N/A
Kym Hurst Selby Striders
Sharon Husband N/A
Lee Huskinson N/A
Shakeel Hussain stockton striders
Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
Abigail Hutchinson N/A
Ray Hutchison N/A
Robert Hutton N/A
Robert Hyde N/A
Michael Hyde N/A
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers
Paul I'anson N/A
Sally Imeson York Postal Harriers
Nicola Ingle Acre street runners
Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners
Debbie Ingle South Leeds Lakers
Nicola Ingle N/A
Megan Ingle Acre street runners
Tom Ingram N/A
Neal Ingram N/A
Tracey Ireland N/A
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club
Laura Ireland N/a
Richard Iveson N/a
Christine Iveson N/A
Emma Ivey Darlington H & AC
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
Ashley Jacketts N/A
Steve Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Geraldine Jackson N/A
Tristran Jackson-brooke Pocklington Runners
Mahesh Jagadeesan N/A
Nicola James
Gary Jamson N/A
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC
Kerry Jarvis North York Moors AC
Tracey Jarvis Fitmums And Friends
Ann Jeffery North East Vets AC
Lisa Jenkins Quakers RC
Andy Jenkins
Gail Jennings N/A
Phil Jepps
Stacey Jessop N/A
Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Chris Jewitt Swiftees
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
Pauline Johnson Nevac
Helen Johnson Fitmums And Friends
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
Taraha Johnson Redcar RC
Kerry Johnson N/A
Nick Johnson N/A
Lisa Johnson N/A
Claire Johnson N/A
Michaela Johnson N/A
Louise Johnson Dragons RC
Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders
Helen Johnston stockton striders
Keith Johnstone South Leeds Lakers
Gary Jolley N/a
Hywel Jones N/a
Christopher Jones N/A
Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club
Zoe Jones N/A
Carol Jones Fitmums And Friends
Christine Jones N/A
Jonathan Jones N/A
Kelly Jones Chrisfit
Andrea Jones N/A
Sue Jones Valley Hill Runners
Darren Jones N/A
Dave Jones Quakers RC
Jeanette Jones-bragg Pocklington Runners
Daniella Jordan N/A
Denise Jordan N/A
Elizabeth Jordan Stockton Striders
Graham Jordan Stockton Striders
Graham Jordan
Daniel Jordan
Benji Jordan
Angela Joseph N/A
Michael Joyeux Quakers RC
Claire Juggins Fitmums And Friends
Graham Justice City of Hull AC
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC
Matthew Kay N/A
Nichola Keates Orchard eagles
Gemma Keating N/A
Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Peter Keen North York Moors AC
Joshua Keighley N/A
Martyn Kellett N/A
Paul Kellington N/A
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
Jacquie Kelly N/A
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers
Joe Kelly N/A
Louise Kelly N/A
Phil Kemp N/A
Jess Kennedy N/A
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers
David Keyworth Totley AC
Adrian Kidd N/A
Tracey Kidd N/A
Nicola Kilby Fitmums And Friends
Sarah Kilkenny Fitmums And Friends
Tanya Killick Dragons RC
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers
Sheldon Kilroe yorkshire wolds runners
Sam Kind White City Hull RRC
Michael King Quakers RC
Gavin King Team Manvers
Steven King New Marske Harriers AC
Nicola King N/A
Simon King White City Hull RRC
David King N/A
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club
Mike Kippling Quakers RC
Suzanne Kirby N/A
Jeanne Kirby York Postal Harriers
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners & AC
David Kirk N/A
Debbie Kirkman Northern Masters AC
Sam Kitson N/A
Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire wolds runners
Chris Knight Na
Matthew Knight N/A
John Knight Fitmums And Friends
Amie Knott Doncaster AC
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club
Rachel Kraft N/A
Olivia Kuc Barton & District AC
Martyn Kynaston N/A
Sam Kynaston N/A
Philip Kynaston N/A
Marie Ladlow N/A
Angela Laister Team Manvers
Richard Lake N/A
Ian Lamb N/A
Michelle Lamb N/A
John Lambe Acre Street Runners
Sammy Lambert TRY
Chris Land Quakers RC
Martin Langford N/A
Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club
Nick Larke Barton & District AC
Claire Larke Barton & District AC
Michael Larkin Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC
Sarah Larrington Pontefract Athletics Club
Agnes Laughton Dragons RC
Brian Laverick North York Moors AC
Andrew Laverick Stockton Striders AC
Gary Lavery Run Peterlee
Lesley Lavery St Theresas AC
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas AC
Phil Lavery N/A
Vince Lawlor Cornelly Striders
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC
Julia Leach Darlington H & AC
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Andrea Leary Fitmums And Friends
David Ledgerwood Quakers RC
David Leese York Knavesmire Harriers
Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC
Neil Leighton Orchard eagles running club
Dawn Leighton Orchard Eagles Running Club
Janis Leites N/A
Stephen Leng N/A
Deanne Leng N/A
Jude Leonard N/A
Abigail Lever N/A
Adrian Lever N/A
Neil Lewis N/A
Darrol Lewis N/A
Rosanne Lightfoot N/A
Craig Lightfoot N/A
Philip Lilly N/A
Anne Lillystone N/A
Mark Lillywhite N/A
Keith Lindley danum harriers
Sue Lindsey Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Andrea Lister N/A
Lindsey Lister N/A
Samantha Lockwood Acre Street Runners
Diana Logan N/A
Gordon Long Low Fell RC
Douglas Long Low Fell RC
Jane Long N/A
Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Mark Longman N/A
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
Richard Lord Pontefract Athletics Club
Richard Lord N/A
Jackie Lord City of Hull AC
Jonathan Lord chrisfit running club
Lorraine Lorraine N/A
Gary Lothian Dragons RC
Anna Louvain Walters N/A
William Love n/a
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Lynsey Lowther N/A
Equival Lucena Jr N/A
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers
Lynsey Lyon St Theresas AC
Charley Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Patricia Lythgoe Pocklington Runners
Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends
David Mackey
Claire Macleod Doncaster AC
Louise Macphee N/A
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners
Robert Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC
Michelle Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC
Jo Maddick Kingston upon Hull AC
Rachel Maddison Darlington H & AC
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
Malgorzata Magiera
Robert Main N/A
Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club
Steven Major Quakers RC
Chris Makin N/A
Julie Makin N/A
Bernadette Malcolmson N/A
Mark Malig N/a
Nick Maloney N/A
Gill Maltby Darlington H & AC
Steve Malton N/A
Ryan Mancrief Scarborough Athletic Club
Lucas Mander N/A
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers
Alexander Mann N/A
Claire Maplestone N/A
Neil March N/A
Chris Marchant North York Moors AC
Michael Markham N/A
Philip Markham Scarborough AC
Sharon Markham N/A
Sarah Marr N/A
Andrew Marr N/A
Kate Marsden N/A
Andrew Marsden N/A
Derek Marsh Retford AC
Wendy Marsh N/A
Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC
James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
Kathyn Marshall Acre Street Runners
Darren Marshall N/A
Alexander Marshall N/A
Rebecca Marshall N/A
Alan Marshall Selby Striders
Sarah Marshalll N/A
Amy Marson N/A
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners
Sandra Martin Quakers RC
Brian Martin Quakers RC
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners
Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Mason N/A
David Mason N/A
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Chris Mather Barton & District AC
Tracy Mathers N/A
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Jade Mattison Rothwell Harriers
Nina Maud N/A
Matt Maud N/A
Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC
Paul Maunoury N/A
Diane Mawer N/A
Mark Mawson N/A
Alison Mawson N/A
Ben Maxfield N/A
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
Jonny May N/A
Sophie Mcall N/A
Ash Mcardle Pontefract A.C.
Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies
Hazel Mcbride N/A
Julie Mccaffer n/a
Timothy Mccall N/A
Patrick Mccall N/A
Nathan Mccall N/A
Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC
John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers
Angela Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers
Gary Mccdonald N/A
Henry Mcconville N/A
Victoria Mcdermott N/A
Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends
Rachael Mcdonald N/A
Paul Mcfegan N/A
Peter Mcgahey N/A
Linda Mcgarrity N/A
Alan Mcgarrity N/A
Neil Mcgee Stockton Striders AC
Nicola Mcglynn N/A
Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers
Kelly Mcgough N/A
Emily Mcgough N/A
Paul Mcgough North York Moors AC
Pete Mcgrath N/A
Martin Mcgregor Darlington H & AC
Louise Mcguire N/A
Sadie Mcguire N/A
Sarah Mckenna N/A
Andrew Mckenna N/A
Cara Mckeown N/A
Nigel Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Brian Mclaren Quakers RC
Juliette Mclaren Quakers RC
Stefan Mcloughlin North York Moors AC
Brett Mcmann N/A
Catherine Mcneill N/a
Alasdair Mcwilliam N/A
Heather Measom N/A
Katy Measom
David Medd N/A
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC
Stuart Meikle N/A
Heather Mendoza Swift-Tees
Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends
Joe Mercer N/a
Jason Merrick Driffield Striders
Laura Merriman N/A
Caroline Metcalf N/A
Alison Metcalfe N/A
Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club
Jill Meynell N/A
Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC
Charlotte Middleton N/A
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club
Ian Midgley N/A
Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club
Barbara Ann Miller West hull ladies
Stephen Miller N/a
Neil Miller N/S
Christine Miller N/A
John Miller Bridlington Road Runners
Mandy Miller Bridlington Road Runners
Vicki Miller N/a
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers
Gina Miller N/A
Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club
Joanne Miller Dragons RC
Neil Millican N/A
Emma Millican N/A
Rebecca Mills N/a
Laura Mills N/A
Jason Mills White City Hull RRC
Rachel Mills N/A
Blake Mills N/A
Terry Minett Pontefract
Laura Minnikin N/A
Paul Minton N/A
Darren Mitchell Stockton striders
David Mitchell Abbey Runners
Nick Monte N/A
Cath Monte N/A
Rita Mooney Barton & District AC
Chris Moor
Bev Moore N/a
Mandy Moore Totley AC
Luke Moore N/A
Sharon Moore Barnsley AC
Rebecca Moore N/A
Cathy Moore N/A
Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club
Andy Moore N/A
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers
Jon Morgan Driffield Striders
Shereen Morgan N/A
Mandy Morley N/A
Nicola Morrell N/A
Andrea Morris Barnsley Harriers
Rachel Morris N/A
Grahame Morris N/A
David Morrison Beverley AC
Ian Mortimer N/A
Jacqui Mortimer N/A
Ian Mortimer N/A
Kevin Moseley SWEATSHOP
Caroline Moses Quakers RC
Kelsey Mossl
Rachael Moverley Fitmums And Friends
Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends
Susan Moverley Fitmums And Friends
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
Stacy Mowforth West hull ladies
Donna Mullins N/A
Susie Mulvana
Bernadette Murphy N/A
Elisabeth Murphy N/A
John Murphy N/A
Ryan Murphy N/A
Jenny Murray city of sheffield and dearne athletics club
Richard Murton N/A
Robert Musgrove Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Sarah Myers Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Margaret Myers N/A
Susan Naylor Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
Melissa Neal March AC
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & AC
James Needham Ackworth Road Runners & AC
David Needham Barnsley Harriers
Peter Needler N/A
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC
James Neighbour N/A
Jon Neighbour N/a
Robert Newburn Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Chris Newman N/A
Craig Newton N/A
Chris Newton Stockton Striders
Paula Newton Stockton Striders
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners
Kevin Nicholas Dragons RC
Ian Nicholls Scarborough AC
Paul Nippress EAST HULL HARRIERS &AC
Adam Noble N/A
Sharlene Noble N/A
Halina Norbertczak Dragons RC
Dave Norman Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Fred Normandale N/a
Jane Normandale N/A
Daniel Normandale N/A
Fred Normandale N/A
Sarah Normandale N/A
Sarah North N/A
Elio Notarianni Na
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
Julie Nutbrown n/a
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Jennifer O'brien swiftees
Brent O'brien N/A
Amy O'connor Dewsbury Road Runners
Jonathon O'connor NA
Rachael O'hagan N/A
Belinda O'hare Dragons RC (Leeds)
Claire O'neill N/A
Victoria O'neill N/A
Deborah Oakey N/A
Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends
James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends
Emma Oldham-fox Acre street runners
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
Gavin Oliver N/A
Martin Oliver Danum harriers
Rob Onions N/A
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Adam Owen N/A
Vicki Paddison N/A
Andrew Paddison N/A
Fiona Page N/A
Helen Page Orchards Eagles
Sharon Paley N/A
David Paley New Marske Harriers AC
Katy Pallett Barnsley Harriers
Nathan Pallett Barnsley Harriers
Cate Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
Emma Palmer N/A
Erica Pamboris N/A
Ashley Parcell N/a
Carolyn Park Dragons RC
Scott Parker Scarborough Athletic Club
Angella Parker Doncaster AC
Andy Parker Valley Striders
Gail Parker N/A
Mary Parker N/A
David Parkes White City Hull RRC
David Parkin Driffield Striders
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders
Georgina Parkinson N/A
Lynda Parkinson Dragons RC
Diane Parks swift tees
Adam Parr N/A
Russ Parramore Valley Hill Runners
David Parrington Halifax Harriers
Beverley Parry N/A
Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club
Marcus Patrick N/A
Daniel Patrick N/A
Sally Patrick N/A
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club
Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners
Lisa Payne Ackworth Road Runners
Tom Payne Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
Gavin Pearcey N/A
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers
Becky Pearson Acre street runners
Jill Pearson Acre street runners
Wendy Pedley Run Compass
Martin Pedley N/A
Steven Peel
Alison Peevor N/A
Emily Pelucci
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club
Ragil Pembayun N/A
Lucy Pembayun N/A
Helen Penn City of Hull AC
Dave Penn N/A
Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders
Julia Pennock N/A
Sarah Pennock N/A
Emma Pennock Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Ian Pennock
Lisa Penny N/A
Julie Perkins N/A
Philip Perry N/A
Kathleen Perry N/A
James Perry N/A
Steve Pettifer N/A
Christopher Phillips N/A
Jake Pickard N/A
Gail Pickering N/A
Joanne Pickersgill N/A
Laura Pickin N/A
David Pickles N/A
Shane Pickup n/a
Damion Pickup N/A
Helen Pierson Redcar RC
Liz Pimperton N/A
Nicola Piwowarski Acre street runners
Lee Plant N/A
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers
Andy Playford N/A
Fiona Plummer Sisters r doing it
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders
Paul Pomfret Quakers RC
Ruth Pople
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Ellis Postlethwaite N/A
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners
John Potter Bridlington Road Runners
Adam Potter Stockton Striders AC
Richard Potts N/A
Gavin Potts N/A
Maxine Powell N/A
Chris Powney N/A
Ken Poyner N/A
Rob Poynter North York Moors AC
Jamie Pratt
Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners
Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs
Chris Price York Acorn
June Priest N/A
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders
Alan Priestman York Knavesmire Harriers
Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC
David Pudsey Driffield Striders
Angela Purdham N/A
Jon Purdy Driffield Striders
Joshua Purdy Driffield striders
Steve Purvis Yorkshire wolds runners
Peter Quinn NEVAC
Tracey Quinn NEVAC
Andrew Race North York Moors AC
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers
Jonathan Radford N/A
Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Heather Rafferty N/A
Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
Paul Raffo N/A
Louise Raines
Kate Ramsay City of York AC
Nicola Ramshaw N/A
David Ramshaw N/A
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers
Steve Randall AcreStreetRunners
Gemma Raper Darlington H & AC
Di Raper Scarborough Athletic Club
Paul Raper N/A
Suzy Rawling N/A
John Rawling N/A
Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club
Lucy Rawnsley N/A
Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club
Emily Ray N/A
Karen Rayner Easingwold RC
Philippa Rayner Quakers RC
Gary Read Quakers RC
Ronnie Read Darlington H & AC
Caroline Reader N/A
Sarah Readman N/A
Michael Readman Na
Jo Readman N/a
Nicole Redfern N/A
Guy Redwood N/A
Helen Redwood N/A
Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC
Claire Reed N/a
Kath Rees Barton & District AC
Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC
Frank Reid N/A
Karen Reilly Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Keith Revill Retford A C
Pat Rhodes N/A
Amanda Rhodes N/A
Ruth Rhodes N/A
Maria Rhodes
Julie Richardson Darlington H & AC
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Hayley Richardson N/A
Beth Rickinson N/A
Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers
Paul Riley N/A
Kate Riley N/A
Chloe Riley Pickering RC
Heather Riley Pickering RC
Craig Riley Pontefract Athletics Club
James Riley Bridlington road runners
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
Andrew Riley N/A
Linda Rimmer N/A
Simon Rimmington N/A
Chris Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Michelle Ritson N/A
Steve Roberts N/A
Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders
Nancy Roberts N/A
Bridget Robinson N/A
Anne Marie Robinson N/A
Ben Robinson Stockton Striders AC
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders AC
Tom Robinson N/A
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Linda Robinson N/A
Paul Robinson N/A
David Robinson North York Moors AC
Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends
Sharon Robinson N/A
Denise Robinson Yarm Running Group
Neil Robinson Fitmums And FriendsN
Tracy Robinson N/A
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders RC
Kev Robinson White City Hull RRC
Matthew Robinson N/A
Paul Robinson N/A
Patrick Robinson
Laura Robson York Postal Harriers
Kevin Robson N/A
Anne Robson North York Moors A
Jim Robson North York Moors AC
Maria Rodgers Team Manvers
Jordan Roe Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners
Julia Roebuck Fitmums And Friends
Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
Sally Rook Valley Hill Runners
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders
Julie Ross N/A
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers
Suzie Rowe N/A
Dan Rowlands Quakers RC
Jim Rowley N/A
Fiona Rowling SwiftTees
Adrian Rowling NA
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners
Vicky Royle Doncaster AC
Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Rebecca Ruding N/A
Lena Rusa Quakers RC
Sean Russell N/A
Martyn Russell N/A
Judith Russell N/A
Delroy Russell N/A
Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners
David Ruston N/A
Fran Rutherford Selby Striders
Phil Rutter Quakers RC
Peter Ryall N/A
Laura Rylance N/A
Emma Sadler Swift Tees
Nick Saltmer N/A
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers
Kevin Sapstead N/A
Julia Savage N/A
Lucy Savage N/A
Vicki Saxon N/A
Ted Scarlott N/A
Helene Schirmer N/A
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers
Kate Scholes N/A
Robin Scillitoe N/A
Rachel Scillitoe N/A
Victoria Scorah N/A
Pam Scott Dragons
Jamie Scotter N/A
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Joanna Seal N/A
Matthew Seeley N/A
Steve Seeley N/A
Alan Selby N/A
Paul Sellers N/A
Rachel Sellers N/A
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC
Helen Senior N/A
Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club
Tammy Seymour Fitmums And Friends
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
Steven Sharp N/a
Emma Shaw
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers
Louise Shaw N/A
Andrew Shaw Na
Rebecca Shaw Selby Striders
Jim Shaw Team Manvers
Meika Shaw N/A
Dave Shaw N/a
Annette Shaw N/a
Matty Shaw
Matthew Sheader N/A
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club
Anne Sheen N/A
Mark Sheen N/A
Alan Sheffield N/A
Dominic Sheffield N/A
Sophie Sheffield N/A
Louise Sheffield N/A
Christopher Sheffield N/A
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners
Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies
Donna Sheppard N/A
Nicola Sheridan Swift tees
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC
Chris Shields N/A
Simon Shiels N/A
Mike Shiels N/A
Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders
David Shipley Scarborough AC
Emma Shippey N/A
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers
Ciara Shone N/A
Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Sam Short N/A
Mark Sibley N/A
William Sigsworth N/A
Linda Sigsworth N/A
Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends
Carrie Simmonds N/A
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club
Rob Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club
Emma Simpson Swift tees
Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers & AC
Linda Simpson Swift Tees
Liz Simpson STOCKTON STRIDERS
James Simpson Quakers RC
Jane Simpson Pickering RC
Caroline Simpson
Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels
June Sims Barnsley AC
Adele Sims Barnsley AC
Helen Sims N/A
Lee Sims N/A
Helena Sinclair N/A
Gary Sivills New Marske Harriers AC
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers
Gary Skelton Fitmums And Friends
Gregory Skelton Pontefract AC
Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC
Hannah Skilbeck N/A
Martin Skilbeck N/A
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers
Henry Skipper Kingstone Runners
John Skipper Kingstone Runners
Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers
Mary Slater N/A
Sean Slinger N/A
Paul J Small N/A
Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Smethurst Na
Sam Smethurst Na
Joe Smiles N/A
Tom Smiles
Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends
Dan Smith N/a
David Smith N/A
Nicola Smith N/A
Des Smith N/A
Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends
Dennis Smith N/A
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers
Sue Smith ChrisFit Running Club
Jemma Smith N/A
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners
Sarah Smith Doncaster AC
Steve Smith N/A
Mollie Smith N/A
Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
Gavin Smith N A
Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers
Jacqui Smith Scarborough Athletic Club
Tony Smith Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Smith N/A
Karen Smith N/A
Maddie Smith N/A
Kate Smith Fitmums And Friends
Jean Smith N/A
Wayne Smith
Andy Smith
Dean Smtith N/A
Elizabeth Smuk N/A
Tamalyn Smyth N/A
Howard Snape
David Snell
Nick Snowden Na
Chris Sockett york triathlon club
Michelle Soobayah N/A
Martin Southall N/A
Andy Southwick N/A
Lauren Sparling N/A
Craig Spaven N/A
Pam Speed N/A
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC
Charles Spencer N/A
Lisa Spencer yorkshire wolds runners
Graeme Spencer N/A
Sadie Spencer Kingston upon Hull AC
Lucy Spiring N/A
Andrew Spivey NA
Lucy Spivey N/A
Liam Spivey
Sam Sproston Na
Liz Sproston Na
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders
Karen Stainthorpe Swift Tees
Kerry Stainton Louth AC
Mark Standen Northern Veterans AC
Claire Standen Northern Veterans AC
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC
Richard Starck N/A
Alison Starkey N/A
Frankie Starkey N/A
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
Andrew Steedman SWIFT-TEES
Phil Steel York Triathlon Club
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
Joanne Steel N/A
Lizzie Steele N/A
David Steer Valley Hill Runners
Margaret Steer Valley Hill Runners
Marie Stephenson N/A
Bill Stephenson N/A
Gary Stephenson N/A
Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners
Gary Stevenson
Lesley Stewart N/A
Adam Stewart N/A
Sam Stewart-pybus Acre street
Amanda Stockill N/A
Alex Stockill N/A
Joanne Stocks N/A
Susan Stoker N/A
Victoria Stone East Hull Harriers & AC
Caroline Storer Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Nicki Stothard N/A
Clare Stradling Quakers RC
Nicola Strafford N/A
Richard Strafford N/A
Caroline Strathearn Bridlington road runners
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders
Andrew Streets
Max Stubbings N/A
Edwina Subritzky N/A
Jayne Suddaby n/a
Sarah Sullivan N/A
Liam Sullivan N/A
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
Angela Suphanit N/A
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Sutherns N/A
Caroline Sutton N/A
Christopher Swales N/A
Sam Swales N/A
Phil Swash Stockton Striders AC
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners
Geoffrey Sygrove N/A
Sharon Tait N/A
Godfrey Tallents Retford A C
Michael Tapper N/A
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
Poppy Tasker N/A
Lucy Tate N/A
Nicholas Tate Selby Striders
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Marion Tattersall N/A
Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC
Ben Taylor Loftus and Whitby AC
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers
Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners
Gary Taylor N/A
Karen Taylor N/A
Les Taylor WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC
Helen Taylor N/A
Paul Taylor N/A
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Gemma Taylor N/A
Christopher Taylor Louth AC
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers
Jayne Taylor N/A
Richard Taylor N/A
Julie Taylorson N/A
Mark Teasdale Scarborough Athletic Club
Philip Teece Darlington H & AC
Stephen Thirkettle N/A
Caroline Thomas N/A
Stacey Thomas N/A
Sheri Thomas Stockton striders
Barry Thompson N/A
Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers
Julie Thompson Hornsea harriers
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club
Jill Thompson N/A
Gordon Thompson N/A
Jenna Thompson
Sarah Thompson Dragons RC
Sheila Thompson N/a
Scott Thornton N/A
Lee Thornton N/A
Ian Threadkell Darlington H & AC
Jeff Thresh N/A
Jane Thurlow N/A
Paul Thwaites North York Moors AC
Andrea Tidy N/A
Dave Tighe N/A
Gillian Timms Killamarsh Kestrels
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
Michael Toes N/A
Mark Tomczac Scarborough Athletic Club
Lisa Tomlinson N/A
Mike Tomlinson N/A
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons RC
Paul Tonkinson London Heathside Runners AC
Karen Towner White City
Gill Trafford Swift tees
Diane Tricker N/A
Samantha Tricker York Knavesmire Harriers
Garry Trillo Loftus & Whitby AC
Brooke Trotter N/A
Craig Trousdale N/A
Kieran Truby-ware N/A
Wendy Tucker N/A
Mathew Tune Humber triathletes
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
Louis Turner N/A
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Christopher Turner N/A
Sue Turner Killamarsh Kestrels
Roy Turner N/A
Iain Ross Turner
John Turney N/A
Nathan Turney Scarborough Athletic Club
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC
Sarah Tysall N/A
Andrew Tyson N/A
Ekaitz Unanue N/A
Sarah Urwin N/A
Julie Usher Team manvers
Mark Utley N/A
Cliff Utting Northern Masters AC
John Uzzell N/A
Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Vernon Quakers RC
Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels
Jayne Vevers N/A
Jo Vince Billericay Striders
Mark Vincent N/A
Dawn Vincent N/A
Alison Virgo N/A
Samantha Wade N/A
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
Leanne Wade N/A
Gary Waite Dragons RC
Michelle Wakefield N/A
Gav Wakeham N/A
Russell Walker N/A
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Heather Walker N/A
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
Trevor Walker N/a
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Caroline Walker N/A
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Phil Walker N/A
Chris Walker North York Moors AC
Paul Walker N/A
Peter Walker N/A
Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers AC
Mel Wallhead N/A
Kevin Wallis Louth AC
Danny Walls Scarborough Athletic Club
Peter Walser N/A
Andrew Walser N/A
Nick Walser N/A
Graham Walton York Knavesmire Harriers
Lynn Walton Valley Hill Runners
Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers
Catherine Ward N/A
Sara Ward N/A
Ryan Ward
Emily Wardman N/A
Louise Warren N/A
Alexis Warren N/A
Michael Waterfield Scarborough Hockey Club
Darren Waters N/A
Stephanie Waterson N/A
Vicky Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Diane Watkin N/A
Sarah Watson Quakers RC
Kathryn Watson N/A
Nev Watson Scarborough Athletic Club
Elaine Watson NEVAC
Lynn Watson N/A
Mark Waudby N/A
Julie Waudby N/A
Adam Waugh N/A
Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC
Jack Waugh Doncaster AC
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders RC
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
Claire Webster N/A
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
Catherine Webster N/A
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
Carole Welburn N/A
Malcolm Welburn N/A
Rachael Welby Swift tees
Scott Welch N/A
Leanne Weldrake N/A
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers
Rachel Wells N/A
Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC
Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Paul West N/A
Tim Westmoreland N/A
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers
Heather Westron Scarborough Athletic Club
Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Stephen Whalley Acre street runners
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Fiona Wheeler N/A
Lucy Whitaker N/A
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers
Lesley White Pontefract
Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC
Oliver White N/A
Elizabeth White N/A
Lucie White Barnsley Harriers
Adam White N/A
Jane Whitehead N/A
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders
Mandy Whitehead
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers
Phil Whiting N/A
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
Paul Widdowfield N/A
Emma Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Emma Wilcock N/A
Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC
Sophie Wiles Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Wiles N/a
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies
Sarah Wilkie N/A
Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners
Helen Wilkinson N/A
Patrick Wilkinson N/A
Charie Wilkinson
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends
Simone Wilkinson N/A
Amanda Wilkinson Swiftees
Vicky Willan Grantham Running Club
Andie Willbond Dragons RC
Tom Willcox N/A
Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Louise Williams Acre street runners
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
Daisy Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
John Wilsher N/A
Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Kim Wilson N/A
Tracey Jane Wilson Fitmums And Friends
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Daniel Wilson N/A
Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Scott Wilson N/a
Chloe Wilson N/A
Lizzie Wilson Orchard Eagles
Peter Wilson Orchard Eagles
Mel Wilson N/A
Paul Wilson N/A
Jennifer Wilson N/A
Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Ellie Wilson N/A
Paula Wilson N/A
Lorna Wilson Acre Street Runners
Angela Wilson Danum harriers
James Wilson Loftus and Whitby
Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC
Trish Wilson
Steven Wilson N/A
Claire Wilson N/A
Carl Winston N/A
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sarah Winter Stockton Striders
Tony Winward Darlington H & AC
Lizzy Wise Pickering RC
Jennifer Wise Pickering RC
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
Dean Wise Pickering RC
Stuart Witty N/A
Kevin Woardby N/A
Jan Wojtak N/A
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Darryn Wood Quakers RC
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners & AC
John Wood N/A
Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers
Paul Wood N/A
Richard Wood N/A
Rebecca Wood N/A
Cath Wood Bridlington Road Runners
Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners
Caroline Woods-peel Steel City Striders
Teri Worall Run compass
Steve Worn N/A
Dan Worrall N/A
Stephen Worrilow N/A
Zoe Worrilow N/A
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Louise Wortley N/A
Jane Wragg N/A
Paul Wray N/A
Shaun Wray Pontefract Athletics Club
Julian Wrigglesworth
Naomi Wright N/A
Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC
India Wright N/A
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
Ian Wrightson N/A
Andrew Wycherley N/A
Edward Wyke-ulliott Rothwell Harriers
Alex Wyke-ulliott Rothwell Harriers
Richard Wysocki Dragons RC
Liz Yates Team Manvers
Chris Yeoman SWEAT EQUITY YORK
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons RC
Naomi Youel SWEATSHOP CASTLEFORD
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers
Diane Zbadynski City of York AC
Daniel Zobkiw N/A
Sarah Zobkiw N/A
Amanda Zolts South Leeds Lakers
Dean Zolts South Leeds Lakers