22nd October 2017

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Sam Archer Allerton Junior Athletics Club
Neil Ashton N/A
Finlay Ashton N/A
Tamsin Ashton N/A
Madison Barber N/A
Aidan Bates N/A
Charlotte Bates N/A
Jessica Beaumont Nidd Valley Runners
Chloe Beaumont N/A
Oliver Bell N/A
Lois Bell Allerton athletics
Harry Bell allerton athletics
Elsie Bellotti N/A
Maddy Bellotti N/A
Jacob Lewis Blackman N/A
Hannah Bond Doncaster AC
Nico Bosley Wells City Harriers
Corey James Bowden N/A
Corey James Bowden N/A
Karen Bowler N/A
Harry Brown N/A
Charles Brown N/A
George Burnett N/a
Megan Burnham Allerton Junior Atheletics Club
Joseph Butler N/A
Harry Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
William Butterworth N/A
Evie Callaghan N/A
Jacob Carnes n/a
Harry Coles Scarborough Athletic Club
Alfie Coles Scarborough Athletic Club
Alison Coles N/A
Aaron Coley N/A
Alfie Conroy Pontefract AC
Olivia Conway N/A
Summer Conway N/A
Marie Conway N/A
Carl Conway N/A
Clare Cooke N/A
Evie Cooke N/A
Isla Cooke N/A
Annabelle Coxon Allerton Junior Athletics club
Callum Crisp Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Atlanta Daley-smith N/A
Ethan Daley-smith N A
Jacob Dewhurst N/A
Amelie Dewhurst N/A
Korey Donaghue N/A
Thomas Elswood Pontefract AC
Cooper England
Mitchell England
Bradley England
Kate Farrugia N/A
Shelley Ferneyhough Queensbury RC
Susan Fletcher N/A
Melissa Forster N/a
Faith Forster N/a
Mark Forster N/A
Isabelle Forster N/A
Andrew Gee N/A
Ryan Gee N/A
Mia Gee N/A
Henry Graham N/A
Erin Griffiths N/A
Edie Grimwood n/a
Freddie Grimwood n/a
Del Hand Scarborough Athletic Club
Saul Hand N/A
Sam Hand N/A
Isabella Harper N/A
Libby Harper Bridlington Road Runners
Stephanie Harper Bridlington Road Runners
Paddy Harrison Allerton Junior Athletics Club
Paddy Harrison Allerton Junior Athletics Club
Joel Hawkins N/A
Ellie Hawksworth N/A
Charlie Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
Rose Heward Na
Kate Hill N/A
Noah Hirst N/A
Chloe Hobson Driffield Striders
Reuben Hollis N/A
Sonny Hollis N/A
Finley Holloway N/A
Ethan Holloway N/A
Luke Imeson N/A
Lucas Jarvis N/A
Freya Jepps
Holly Keating N/A
Jonathan Laud N/A
Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends
Charlie Laud N/A
Oliver Laud N/A
James Lever n/a
Henry Lever N/a
Daniel Marr N/A
Andrew Marr N/A
Annette Mcginty N/A
Amanda Mcginty N/A
Harrison Mcginty N/A
Elissa Mcmann N/A
Luke Meikle Keighley & Craven AC
Ellie Meikle Keighley & Craven AC
Finley Meikle N/A
Emily Millican N/A
Emily Millican N/A
Olivia Nelsey Goole youth a c
Lottie Nelsey N/A
Issy Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club
Tom O'mahoney Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Toby Peel na
William Penn N/A
Sarah Potts N/A
Ethan Potts N/A
Elliot Potts N/A
Alicia Price n/a
Seren Priest N/A
Tilly Priest N/A
Theo Priest N/A
Lucy Raines
Ben Rayner N/A
Owen Riley Scarborough Athletic Club
Freddie Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Joshua Robinson N/A
Thomas Robinson N/A
Evie-grace Robinson
Max Roe N/A
Jack Roe N/A
Katie Rudd N/A
Lani Russell N/A
Bea Russell N/A
Sasha Russell N/A
Christine Savvery N/A
Christine Savvery N/A
Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Chloe Simpson N/A
Evie Smith Allerton juniors
Ole Smith Allerton juniors
Logan Smyth N/A
Rory Smyth N/A
Daisy Snell
Gabriella Snell
Caleb Stanley AJAC
Oliver Stothard N/A
Ben Subritzky N/A
Lily Subritzky N/A
Beth Swales-williams Allerton Junior Athletics Club
Ben Taylor N/A
Sophie Thresh N/A
Joseph Whitehead N/A
Isobel Whitehead N/A
Thomas Whitehead
Daniel Whitehead
Victoria Wildbore N/A
Darren Wildbore N/A
Thomas Wildbore N/A
James Wildbore N/A
Kian Wiles Barton & District AC