5th November 2017

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Lisa Adams N/A
Jamie Agius N/A
Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC
Sian Alexander West Hull Ladies
Steve Allen Barton & District AC
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC
Chris Allison Caistor Running Club
Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club
Richard Andrew N/A
Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club
Melissa Antwhistle Scunthorpe & District AC
Matthew Arliss N/a
Louisa Arnett N/A
Andrew Arnfield Scunthorpe & District AC
Sean Ashton Barton AC
Paul Atkin Barton & District AC
Sarah Atkin Barton & District AC
Kate Ayre City of Hull AC
Robert Ayton Scunthorpe & District AC
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends
Zoe Bainbridge Scunthorpe & District AC
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
Katie Ball N/A
David Bancroft Caistor Running Club
Jacqueline Bancroft Caistor Running Club
Nicola Barker Barton & District AC
Karl Barker Barton & District AC
Tony Barker N/A
Simon Barnes Yorkshire wolds runners
Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC
Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers
Kate Bartlett Caistor Running Club
Timothy Bartlett Caistor Running Club
Richard Barton N/A
Sarah Beadle Barton & District ac
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers
Natalie Bell N/A
David Bell East Hull Harriers & AC
Andy Bell Caistor Running Club
Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club
Jill Bell Caistor Running Club
Gemma Bell Barton & District AC
Paul Bell N/A
Elizabeth Bell N/A
Janett Bellew WJR
Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC
Louise Binns Barton & District AC
John Birch N/A
Emily Birch N/A
Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC
Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies
Sam Bixby N/A
Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC
Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC
Debbie Bonner N/A
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club
Eileen Boucher WJR
Sue Bowden N/A
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC
Helen Brandrick Barton & District AC
Joanne Bray Wolds Veterans RC
Tom Brierley N/A
Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
Mark Broom N/A
Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers
Barbara Brown Wolds Veterans RC
Dennis Brown Wolds Veterans RC
John Brown N/A
Robin Buckley Brough Runners
Sharon Bullivent Barnet & District AC
Katie Burton N/A
Shona Cannings LincsQuad
Stephen Cannings LincsQuad
Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC
Denise Carter White City Hull RRC
Helen Cawkwell Barton & District AC
Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District AC
Darren Clark Cleethorpes AC
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC
Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club
Elisabeth Clayton Wolds Veterans RC
Janice Clipson Barton & District AC
Paula Coggon N/A
Colette Conroy City of Hull AC
Carol Cook N/A
Sarah Cook N/A
Catherine Cooper BADAC
Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC
Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC
Eve Couch Barton & District AC
Rachel Coyle Scunthorpe
Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club
Dianne Craven Brough Runners
Tania Cream City of Hull AC
Lucy Crew N/A
Donna Croft Barton & District AC
Ben Croombs N/A
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC
Robert Crump Caistor Running Club
Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club
Debbie Dales Cleethorpes & District AC
Steven Davey City of Hull AC
Nikki Davies N/A
William Davies Grimsby Tri
Lee Davies N/A
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
Quintina Davies N/A
Amanda Dawson Barton & District AC
Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC
Julie Dimaline Humber triathletes
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
Claire Doherty Barton & District AC
Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC
Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC
Jimmy Dutch cleethorpes ac
Robert Easter Long Eaton RC
Nicola Eayres Barton & District AC
Phill Eayres N/A
Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC
Mark Edwards White City Hull RRC
Russ Edwards Barton & District AC
Rachael Edwards Caistor Running Club
Lucy Ellis Scunthorpe & District AC
Tony England LincsQuad
Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC
Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC
Claire Farrow Barton & District AC
Euan Fawcett N/A
Bernard Fawcett N/A
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Anne Findlay Caistor Running Club
Emma Finer n/a
Joseph Finer n/a
Patrick Fitzgerald Long Eaton RC
Shaun Fletcher Barton & District AC
Nikki Foster N/A
Helen Foulston Barton & District AC
Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC
Caroline Garvey Barton & District AC
Kevin Gay N/A
Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC
Ruth George Barton & District AC
David George Caistor Running Club
Dave George Barton & District AC
Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District AC
Philip Gibbs LincsQuad
Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC
Joanne Goldby Barton and District AC
Mark Gollings LincsQuad
Marina Gooch Winterton running club
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club
Tanwen Gray Beverley AC
Kath Green Walk jog run
Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire wolds runners
Stuart Hamilton N/A
Nicola Hanna N/A
Ellen Hannah 3XTRI
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
Gary Hare N/A
Michael Hargreaves East hull harriers
Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC
Kate Harrison N/A
Pam Harrison N/A
Joel Hartley N/A
Lee Hayes Scunthorpe & District AC
Lynne Hayton Brough runners
Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC
Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club
Chris Hewis Caistor Running Club
Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC
Karen Hiley Barton & District AC
Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
Adam Hindson na
Louise Hirst N/A
Gary Hirst n/a
Martina Hodgson Barton & District AC
Claudia Holden Barton & District AC
Sandra Holdsworth West hull ladies
Rebecca Hollis N/A
Darrell Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
Paul Howard Barton & District AC
Toni Howard N/A
Lynne Howley Scunthorpe & District AC
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC
Steven Hughes N/A
Matt Isle N/A
Emma Isle N/A
Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes & District AC
Charlotte James N/A
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies
Gary Jamson N/A
Samantha Jensen-martin Cleethorpes & District AC
Colin Jobber Barton & District AC
Mark Johnson Scunthorpe & District AC
Colin Johnson N/A
Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club
Mike Jones Caistor Running Club
Jeanette Jones-bragg Pocklington Runners
Richard Jordan N/A
Sallie Joseph Lincsquad
Adam Karran N/A
Philip Kay N/A
Janet Kelly N/A
Elaine Kerby N/A
Lisa Kidd Caistor Running Club
Michelle Kilgariff Fitmums And Friends
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
Sam Kind White City Hull RRC
Simon King White City Hull RRC
Bacardi King N/A
Phil Kirkham N/A
Tim Kitching N/A
Nicola Knapton N/A
Robert Kneale Caistor Running Club
Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC
Chris Knowles N/A
Olivia Kuc Barton & District AC
James Lacey N/A
Marie Ladlow N/A
Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC
Nick Larke Barton & District AC
Claire Larke Barton and district AC
Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC
Maria Leeman Brough Runners
Steve Leeman Brough Runners
Rebecca Lennox N/A
Tracey Lince Barton & District AC
Nichola Lince Barton & District AC
Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC
Matt Ling Wolds Veterans RC
Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC
Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC
Leah Maddison N/A
Elaine Maisey N/A
Jonathan Manchester Barton & District AC
David Mannion Caistor Running Club
Alan Maplethorpe Long Eaton RC
Emma Marrian Barton & District AC
Donna Marris Caistor Running Club
Scott Marrison Barton & District AC
Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC
Peter Marshall Cleethorpes & District AC
Kenda Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
Chris Mather Barton & District AC
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Diane Mawer N/A
Julie Mccaffer N/A
Alexandra Mccaffrey n/a
Jayne Mcconochie Caistor Running Club
Michael Mcinerney Jnr Scunthorpe & District AC
Michael Mcinerney Snr Scunthorpe & District AC
Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends
Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC
Heidi Mellors N/A
Barbara Ann Miller Westhull ladies
Neil Miller N/A
Peter Minoughan Brough Runners
Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC
Ruth Moffatt Brough runners
Rita Mooney Barton & District AC
Ben Moore N/A
Gemma Morland N/A
Glyn Morley N/A
Andrea9 Morley Scunthorpe & District AC
Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC
Patrick Morris N/A
Jim Morris Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club
Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club
Donna Morton
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers
Richard Musgrave Barton & District AC
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
Elizabeth Nicholls Brough Runners
John Norman lincsquad
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
Lindsay O'connor Scunthorpe & District AC
Rob O'mara Barton & District AC
Lesley O'neill N/A
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC
Michael Oberg N/A
Stephen Ogden Beverley AC
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
James Ogley N/A
Chloe Ogley N/A
Jane Oxby WJR
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC
Mark Page Caistor running club
Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Marie Page N/A
Ian Papworth Barton & District AC
Ben Papworth Barton & District AC
Clare Papworth Barton & District AC
Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC
Jennifer Parker CSSC Sports & Leisure
Clive Parker Scunthorpe and District
Adam Parker N/A
David Parkes White City Hull RRC
Jemma Louise Parsons N/A
Jo Parsons Caistor Running Club
Ashok Patel Long Eaton RC
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
Sarah Pattison N/A
Emily Pattison N/A
Rob Payne Caistor Running Club
Ben Peacock N/A
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC
Helen Penn City of Hull AC
Kevin Penny N/A
Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC
Richard Perry Grimsby tri
Helen Pettit holmfirth harriers
Helen Phillips N/A
Diane Pickering West Hull ladies
Kerry Pipe N/A
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
Kyra Piperides N/A
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC
Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC
Rachel Portlock Wolds Veteran RC
Mike Potter Kingston upon hull
Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC
Ian Ppettit N/A
Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC
Geoffrey Probert White City (Hull) RRC
Bev Procter Barton & District AC
Jo-mo Ramsay Caistor Running Club
Paul Reed N/A
Kath Rees Barton & District AC
Ivor Roberts Beverley AC
Suzie Robertson N/A
Steven Rollinson N/A
Kevin Roper Caister Running Club ♣
Kerri-dee Ross Barton & District AC
Suzie Rowe N/A
Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC
Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club
Tim Savage N/A
David Roy Scott Barton District AC
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri CLub
Keith Scott Scunthorpe
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
Gemma Sellers N/A
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
Carol Smith N/A
Wayne Smith LincsQuad
Helen Smith N/A
Graham Smith N/A
Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC
Rob Smith Wolds Veterans RC
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers
Ryan Smith N/A
Stuart Smith N/A
Anthony Snowden N/A
Alan Spittlehouse N/A
Paul Spowage
Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club
George Stanton Caistor Running Club
Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC
Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC
Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
Luke Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
Jennifer Straker N/A
Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC
Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club
Les Taylor White City (Hull) RRC
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC
Richard Thomas N/A
Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club
Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club
Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC
Karen Thompson Barton & District AC
Rob Thomson N/A
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
Pete Thornton N/A
Sarah Tock Beverley AC
Tracy Toner N/A
Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC
Paul Trott N/A
Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers
Kieran Tuplin Danum Harriers
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
Annemarie Turner Barton & District AC
George Turner N/A
Joanne Turner n/a
Lydia Turner Barton & District AC
Rob Turner N/A
Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club
David Turner N/A
Mark Turner LincsQuad
Corinna Turner's City of Hull AC
Natalie Tuthill City of Hull AC
Sarah-jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District AC
David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC
Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club
Gemma Wadd Rotherham Harriers & AC
Fiona Wales N/A
Sam Walkeden N/a
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
Anthony Walker N/A
Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
Mike Watson City of hull ac
Emma Watts Scunthorpe & District AC
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club
Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club
Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC
Luke Westwood N/A
Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC
Anne Wilkinson Brough Runners
Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC
Jason Williams N/A
Liam Williams N/a
Callum Williams NA
Car Williamson Beverley AC
Tina Wise N/A
Elizabeth Wood Caistor Running Club
Daniel Woodforth Barton & District AC
Brad Worrell N/A
Leanne Wright N/A
Edward Wright N/A
Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC
Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC
Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club
Daniel Zobkiw N/A