30th September 2017

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Will Ash N/A
Dawn Bailey Sleaford Striders AC
Cheryl Baker Caistor Running Club
Tommi Baker Salford Harriers
Kate Bartlett Caistor Running Club
Timothy Bartlett Caistor Running Club
Matthew Beckett N/A
Andy Bell Caistor Running Club
Jill Bell Caistor Running Club
Challen Bellamey N/A
Kerry Bird skegness and district
Jonathan Bower Lincsquad
Matt Bradley Wolds Veterans RC
Jason Bradley N/A
Joanne Bray Wold vets Ac
Tom Brierley N/A
Richard Brittain N/A
Dennis Brown Wolds Veterans RC
Barbara Brown Wolds Veterans RC
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles
Simon Bryson Caistor Running Club
Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders AC
Dave Burton Sleaford Striders AC
Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club
Wayne Byrne Cleethorpes & District AC
Sally Cadle Skegness and district running club
Adam Cadle N/A
Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC
Lee Carey March AC
Daniel Chico Cleethorpes & District AC
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC
Tony Clapham Barton & District AC
Daniel Clark Boston community runners
Andrew Clarkson Wolds Veterans RC
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Elisabeth Clayton Wolds Veterans RC
Erica Coney Lincoln & District Runners
Judi Coultas N/A
James Cowling N/A
Douglas Craggs Wolds Veterans RC
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC
Tony Dalgetty N/A
Mark Darlow March AC
Keiron Davies WTF running club
Laura Davy Caistor Running Club
Mick Dean Louth AC
Caroline Dixon Caistor Running Club
Mark Dixon N/A
Simon Dockerill N/A
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
Artur Dolata N/A
Paula Downing MABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB
Kelvyn Drewery Nailsea RC
Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC
Craig Edwards Cleethorpes & District AC
Sue Else Caistor Running Club
Mark Farmery N/A
Richard Farnsworth Barton and District AC
Elizabeth Farrow N/A
Sarah Finch N/a
Vernon Foster Fitmums And Friends
Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC
Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC
Ian Fox Mountain Goats
Paul Freeman wolds veteran
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders RC
Betty Gash Louth AC
Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC
David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC
Julie Goodwin Skegness & District Running Club
Andrew Greenwood N/A
John Guilliatt N/A
Justine Guilliatt N/A
Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC
Martha Hanby N/A
Nicola Hanna N/A
Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters
Ann Harris N/A
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC
Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC
Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club
Michelle Horsewood Barton & District AC
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC
Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC
Debbie Jinks MABLETHORPE RUN CLUB
Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC
Mike Jones N/A
Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers
Christopher Joyce N/A
Ian Kaveney N/A
Laura Kaye Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Elaine Kerby N/A
Phil Kirkham N/A
Robert Kneale Caistor Running Club
Tanya Knight Boston Community Runners (not affiliated)
Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC
Martin Laker Army Athletics Association
Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC
Michael Longshaw N/A
Martin Longshaw N/A
Matthew Lyner Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC
Tanya Mackie Wolds Veterans RC
Lorraine Mackie Wolds Veterans RC
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC
Donna Marris Caistor Running Club
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Nicholas Martin Caistor Running Club
Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
Alan Mccartney Barracuda Tri club
Tracie Mcguire Cleethorpes & District AC
Michael Mcinnery Scunthorpe & District AC
Valentijn Meier Grimsby TriathlonClub
Camilla Mercer Worksop Harriers
Barry Mercer N/A
Philip Merrison Wolds Veterans RC
Andrea Mettam MABLETHORPE RUN CLUB
Martin Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club
Ian Morwood N/A
Mark Muir N/A
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
Jason Neilson Cleethorpes & District AC
Nick Newton N/A
Allen Nicholson Wolds Veterans RC
Charlotte O'brien N/a
James Ogley N/A
Suzanne Orr March AC
Thomas Orr March AC
Malcom Packer Wolds Veterans RC
Mark Page Sleaford Striders AC
Mark Page Caistor Running Club
Lee Palfrey N/A
Rebecca Palfrey N/A
Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Keri Pearson N/a
Benjamin Peel Skegness Coasters
Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC
Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC
Lizzie Poole Heanor RC
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
Rachael Pottinger Na
Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters
Graham Riach N/A
Andrew Richardson Sleaford Striders AC
Graham Riddell Sleaford Striders AC
Gordon Riley wolds vets
Sharon Robey Caistor Running Club
Chris Robey Caistor Running Club
Nicky Robinson Barton & District AC
David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC
Peter Robinson N/A
Kevin Roper Caister Running Club
David Rouse N/A
Robin Ruston Wolds Veterans RC
Nathan Saw skeggness and district
Helena Shelton Skegness and District RC
Helen Shillings Caistor Running Club
Nick Shpylka Scunthorpe & District AC
John Siddens Sleaford Striders AC
Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC
Peter Smith N/A
David Smith UKnetrunner.co.uk
Mark Smith Wolds Veterans Runners Club
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
Alex Smith Barton & District AC
Kerry Stainton Louth AC
Jason Stainton Skegness & District
George Stanton Caistor Running Club
Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club
Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC
Peter Stockdale City of Hull AC
Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC
Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Lee Stratford Vegetarian Cycling & AC
Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners
Amber Tarry N/A
Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC
Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club
Andrew Thompson City of York AC
Alex Thompson N/A
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
Allan Turnbull wold veterans
Craig Turrell N/A
Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club
Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club
Kevin Wallis Louth AC33
Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC
Francis Ward Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Rebekah Ward Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Alex Webster Caistor Running Club
Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club
Stephen West N/A
Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC
Luke Westwood N/A
Sarah Williams Metropolitan Police AC
Darrell Williamson Sleaford Striders AC
Gemma Wills Skegness and District Running Club
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC
Neil Wilson Derwent Runners
Matt Winter N/A
Duncan Worrell Louth triathlon club
Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club