9th September 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Cheryl Abernethy n/a
Ian Ackroyd West Cheshire AC
Chris Allard N/A
Jordan Allard N/A
Helen Alsop N/A
Adam Ball N/A
Jordan Bamforth N/A
Paul Bant N/A
Chris Barker N/A
John Baron N/A
Donna Barwise N/A
Tracey Baryoun N/A
Celia Baxter N/A
Paul Baxter N/A
Rayford Beaumont Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Paul Bennett N/A
Ruth Berg N/A
Joanne Bibby N/A
Craig Binder N/A
Andrew Blott N/A
Thomas Boardman N/A
Adrian Brough Bridgeman Physiotherapy Team
Maxine Brough The Bridgeman Physiotherapy Centre
Paul Brown N/A
Julie Brown Na
Phil Brown N/A.
James Buck BUCK'S ARMY
Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Philip Capstick Bridgeman Physio Team
Amanda Carroll N/A
Tracey Cartwright N/A
Julie-anne Caton South Ribble Runners
Michelle Charnock N/A
Ann Chatterley N/A
David Chatterley N/A
Suzanne Collins N/A
Carole Cooper N/A
Sharon Critchley N/A
Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Jo Davies N/A
Paul Davies N/A
Robert Deakin N/A
David Dickinson N/A
Rachel Dobson N/A
Linda Doherty N/A
Rachel Draper N/A
Phil Draper N/A
Joe Drury N/A
Tonicha Drury N/A
Stephen Eckersley N/A
Lynsey Edwards Julie's Joggers
Sarah Elliott N/A
Bridget Emery N/A
Kylie Fallows N/A
Greg Farrimond JSBeFit
Sarah Farrimond N/A
Andrew Finch N/A
Alison Flannery South Ribble Runners
Sean Fletcher N/A
Anita France Parbold Pink Panthers
Chris Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Kathryn Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Judith Greenwood N/A
Paul Gregory N/A
Angela Hall N/A
Pamela Hardcastle Warrington Road Runners
Mark Harris 10k4Jay
Tracey Hebblethwaite South Ribble
Wayne Heyes N/A
Dave Higham N/A
Louise Hill N/A
Anthony Hill N/A
Lucy Hill Women on the run
Oli Hodge N/A
Andy Hodgson N/A
Kathryn Hodson Julies Joggers
Kathryn Holden N/A
Maria Holden N/A
Mike Howells N/A
Debbie Hunter Fylde Coast Runner
Billy Hunter Fylde coast runners
Chris Hutchinson N/A
Kellie Ishmael N/A
Stuart Jackson N/A
Andrea Jackson N/A
Samantha Jinks N/A
Andrew Johnson
Alex Johnson
Andy Johnson N/A
Jo Johnson N/A
Alan Jones N/A
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Philip Keeley N/A
Carrie Kennedy JSBeFIT
Claire Kirk N/a
Thomas Ledson N/A
Amanda Leonard N/A
Lisa Littler N/A
Tim Lloyd N/A
Paula Longworth N/A
James Lwanda N/A
Simon Magee N/A
Christopher Magee N/A
David Maitland N/A
Jennifer Mannion N/A
Ian Mclellan N/A
Debi Mcmillan Penny Lane Striders
Paul Mcmillan N/A
Peter Meadows N/A
Jena Monks N/A
Sean Monks N/A
Dave Morgan N/A
James Mulqueeney N/A
Patrick Murphy N/A
Bradley Neil N/A
Janet Nichols N/A
John O'grady N/A
Phil Oakes N/A
Lucy Orrell N/A
Craig Orrell N/A
Rhian Oxenham N/A
Chris Oxley N/A
Neil Pedder N/A
Christina Peet N/A
James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Emma Pentland Julie's Joggers
Tanya Pickthorne N/a
Kris Radlinski
Tina Riley n/a
Katrina Robinson N/A
Neil Robinson N/A
Lisa Roxby N/A
Lindsey Sanders N/A
David Shackleton N/A
Alison Spencer Davenport Runners
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
Sharon Swift N/A
Mark Tamlin Team Pie
Leanne Taylor N/A
Christopher Taylor N/A
Joanne Taylor N/A
Andrew Thompson N/A
Rachel Thompson N/A
John Thorpe N/A
Aimee-louise Tinsley N/A
Lindsay Turner N/A
Chris Van Geffen N/A
Alan Webb North East Marathon Club
June C White Downhill Runners
Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
Neil Whitworth Wigan Phoenix AAC
Sara Wilcox N/A
Matt Wilding no
Ian Wilks N/A
Michael Winder N/A
Jennifer Winder N/A
Stephen Winter N/A
Michael Worrall N/A
Cath Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Peter Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Donna Worthington N/a
Barry Worthington N/A