22nd July 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Martin Abbey N/A
Inkeri Abbotts West 4 Harriers
Tristan Abrahams Epsom Oddballs RC
James Adams Guildford & Godalming AC
Paul Addie Horley Harriers
Olatunde Adeyemo Sutton Runners
Robert Adnitt Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Rachid Afouzar N/A
Carol Aikin Ranelagh Harriers
Nils Ainslie N/A
David Alderson N/A
Matthew Allen London City Athletics Club
Sam Allwood Air Products Flyers
Thomas Almond Reigate Priory AC
Stewart Anderson Ranelagh Harriers
Gary Andrews horley harriers
Nick Androulidakis London City Athletics Club
Seiko Angelo Ranelagh Harriers
Alan Archer clayton-le-moors harriers
Richard Arnfield Barnes Runners
Huw Arthur Wimbledon Windmilers
Sam Arthur N/A
Darren Atkins Camberley & District AC
Matt Atkins Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers
Alastair Atkinson Guildford & Godalming AC
Paul Ayers Striders of Croydon AC
Maxine Badenhop N/A
Richard Baggott The Stragglers RC
Simon Baines Thames Hare & Hounds
Kirsty Bangham Team Bushy
Martin Banks 26.2 RRC
Bob Bannister Runnymede Runners
Jamie Barbwr London City Athletics Club
Josephine Bardswell N/A
Iain Bareham N/A
Karen Barlow N/A
Kate Barnes Horley Harriers Running Club
Sarah Barnett Haslemere Border AC
Mike Barrett Epsom Oddballs RC
Victoria Barthelmess Thames Hare & Hounds
Tim Bartholomew 26.2RRC
Brian Barton Elmbridge Road Runners
James Bartosik Walton AC
Ruth Bartosik N/A
Alan Bates Epsom & Ewell Harriers
David Bates Sutton Runners
Ann Bath 26.2RRC
Keith Batten Runnymede Runners
Donna-lee Bayliss N/A
Simon Bean Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Daniel Beasley N/A
Dief Bell N/A
James Bell Cruisers RC
Shona Benham N/A
Elisabeth Bennett N/A
Philomel Bennett Haslemere Border AC
Andrea Bennett 26.2 rrc
Zoe Bezants N/A
Richard Bidgood Winchester & District AC
Sophie Biggs Stragglers
Robert Bindless N/A
Fiona Bishop Woking AC
Daniel Black Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Andrew Blake Clapham Chasers
Lisa Blake n/a
Alastair Bloore Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Mark Blythe N/A
Paul Boca The Stragglers RC
Adele Boesinger Striders of Croydon
Stewart Bond Hercules Wimbledon AC
Melanie Booth N/A
Terry Booth Guildford & Godalming AC
Paul Bowden Stragglers
Sean Bowen Garden City Runners
Andy Bowen West 4 Harriers
Bob Bradbury Woking AC
Darren Bradley Camberley & District AC
Matthew Brenchley Windle Valley Runners
David Brewin Stragglers
Graham Brook Ranelagh Harriers
Amber Brough-nuesink Sutton Runners
Nick Brown The Stragglers
Keith Brown Croydon harreirs
Jim Brown Woking AC
Paul Brown N/A
Heather Brown N/A
Michael Brydon N/A
Geoff Brydon N/A
Doug Buckeridge Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
Verna Burgess Vegan Runners UK
Anne Burns RWM
James Burree Striders of Croydon AC
Amy Burton 26.2 RRC
Russell Burton Air Products Flyers
Warren Butler N/A
Terence Buxton Striders of Croydon AC
Jane Cade N/A
Nici Cahusac Guildford & Godalming AC
Allie Cairnie Striders of Croydon AC
Darko Calina Sutton Runners
Thomas Cameron Ranelagh Harriers
Joanne Campbell Striders of Croydon AC
Eirwen Campbell Collingwood AC
Mark Campodonic N/A
Mark Cannings 26.2 RRC
Victoria Carter Thames Valley Harriers
Richard Carter Stragglers
David Cartwright N/A
Fiona Cartwright N/A
Fiona Caruth Woking AC
Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners
Vanda Caulfield Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Marc Caulfield N/A
Danny Chalkley Clapham Chasers
Shun-lai Chan Collingwood AC
Charlie Chandler Shaef Shifters
Charlie Chandler N/A
Joe Chang 26.2 RRC
Chris Chapman N/A
Eric Chardon N/A
Ian Charlton Runneymede runners
Karen Chart Collingwood AC
Zia Chaudhri N/A
Simon Cheetham Wimbledon Windmilers
Brian Cheney N/A
Laura Chesham London City Athletics Club
Prelini Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Prelini Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Daniel Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Alexandra Cianciara The Strugglers
Jonathan Clark West 4 Harriers
Liz Clark Reigate Priory AC
Michael Clark Reigate Priory AC
Danny Clarke Clapham Chasers
Geoff Clarke South London Harriers
Francesca Clarke Hercules Wimbledon
Terry Clarke Overton Harriers & AC
Pam Clarke Sutton Runners
Juliet Clifton N/A
James Clifton N/A
Krysta Cluer 26.2 RRC
Matthew Coakes Stragglers
Emma Coates Guildford & Godalming AC
John Cockayne N/A
Faithe Cockroft N/A
Anri Cohen Thames Hare & Hounds
Paul Coleman N/A
Daniel Comens Sutton Runners
Rebecca Connor Haslemere Border AC
Adam Constable N/A
Sophie Constable N/A
Antony Constantinou Collingwood AC
Rosa Constantinou Collingwood AC
Mark Constantinou Collingwood AC
Danny Conyngham Elmbridge Road Runners
Matthew Cook 26.2 RRC
Natasha Cook Sutton Runners
Jonathan Cooper N/A
David Cornock Barnes Runners
Ann Coward The Stragglers
Zoe Cowell-jones Elmbridge Road Runners
Gareth Creagh Highgate Harriers
Kevin Crook Shepperton Running Group
Duncan Crosbie Stragglers
Annabel Crouch N/A
Will Cullen Radley AC
Gary Curran N/A
Mark Cursons Harrow AC
Christopher Curtis N/A
Robert Curtis Ranelagh Harriers
Rebecca Curtis-hall Ranelagh Harriers
Daphne Dadzie Fulham RC
Simon Danciger Barnes Runners
Paula Daunt Running with Matt
Chris Davidson Elmbridge Road Runners
Jane Davies epsom and ewell harriers
Malcolm Davies The Stragglers RC
Helen Davies The Stragglers RC
Merilyn Davis Elmbridge Road Runners
Paul Davis Paul's Puffers
Lyn Davis N/A
Zoe Davis UK RunChat
Matthias Davis UKrunchat
Scott Davison BRITISH AIRWAYS
Caroline Dawson 26.2 RRC
Julie Day Horley Harriers
Chris De Mauny Walton AC
Paul Dench N/A
Rob Devonport The Stragglers RC
Carol Dickinson Stragglers
Lee Dougall Bracknell Forest Runners
Steve Doyle Plymouth Musketeers
Peter Dry Epsom Oddballs RC
Keith Dube Striders of Croydon AC
Laurence Duffy Stragglers
Donovan Duffy Stragglers
Fiona Duncan British Military Fitness
Gary Dunk Elmbridge Road Runners
David Durrant Air Products Flyers
Charles Earl Air Products Flyers
James Eaton 26.2 RRC
Sam Eaton 26.2 RRC
Jon Edwards Finch Coasters
Mike Edwards Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers
Peter Edwards N/A
Simon Egan Woking AC
Helen Elderfield Collingwood AC
Penny Elliott Waverley Harriers
Lisa Ellis Guildford & Godalming AC
Jamie Ellis N/A
Lloyd Emeka Clapham Chasers
Elina Enqvist-twomey N/A
Steven Evans N/A
Michael Everard Ranelagh Harriers
Lisa Fagan N/A
Zoe Faiz N/A
Mohammed Faiz N/A
Paul Farrer Elmbridge Road Runners
Lisa Faunch Woking AC
Jonathan Fawcett N/A
Christopher Fawcett Hart Road Runners
Heather Fenton Tadworth AC
Phil Fenton Tadworth AC
Neil Ferrelly N/A
Kathy Ferrelly N/A
Timothy Fewtrell N/A
Julie Fitzwater N/A
Michael Fleming horley harriers
Becky Fleming Horley Harriers
Claire Fletcher Hart Road Runners
Simon Flowers Air Products Flyers
Matt Foden BRAT
Emma Ford N/A
Fiona Ford Ranelagh Harriers
Samuel Forster N/A
Jim Foster Thames Hare & Hounds
Clare Fowler Ranelagh Harriers
Richard Fox Collingwood AC
Alison Fox Collingwood AC
Lyes Fridi Striders of Croydon AC
Denise Fulton N/A
Kevin Furlong 26.2 RRC
Georgina Furze Woking AC
Julia Gabriel N/A
James Gamble Woking AC
Chaitanya Gandikota N/A
David Gannon N/A
Vince Gannon N/A
Vicky Gardner 26.2 RRC
Ollie Garrod Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Victoria Gavan N/A
Natalie Gentry South London Harriers
David George 26.2 RRC
Alice Germana' Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Rosie Gerrard 26.2
Gary Gibbons Bracknell Forest Runners
Donna Gibbons Bracknell Forest Runners
Callum Gillett Guildford & Godalming AC
Graham Gillham
Suki Gilliland Shepperton Running Group
Emma Gillitt N/A
Justin Gilmore N/A
Lee Goddard Epsom Oddballs RC
Ben Goddard Woking AC
Brian Golden N/A
Simon Goldsworthy Guildford & Godalming AC
Joseph Gonzalez-armas 26.2 RRC
Caroline Goodrich N/A
Caroline Goodrich N/A
Annemarie Goodridge Ranelagh Harriers
Emma Goulding N/A
Kyle Goulding N/A
Beverly Gow 26.2 rrc
Katie Gow Fulham RC
Stuart Graham Air Products Flyers
Clare Graham Stragglers
Duncan Grassie West 4 Harriers
Martyn Greaves Fittleworth Flyers
Peter Grecian 26.2 Road Runners Club
Daniel Greenslade Stragglers
Robert Greenwood The Stragglers RC
Kevin Griffin N/A
William Griffin Ranelagh Harriers
Thomas Griffiths Guildford & Godalming AC
Richard Grinter Woking AC
Tim Grose Walton AC
Susan Grounds Sutton Runners
Robert Gunning N/A
Hylton Gunter N/A
Richard Gurd Ranelagh Harriers
Peter Haarer Ranelagh Harriers
Jay Hadfield Elmbridge Road Runners
Andrew Haines N/A
Lisa Hale Sandhurst Joggers
Richard Hall 26.2 RRC
Alex Hall Epsom Oddballs RC
Peter Hall West 4 Harriers
Steven Hall Shepperton running group
Chris Hallam Air Products Flyers
Matt Hallam Air Products Flyers
David Hallson Road Runners Club of the UK
Martin Halvey Ranelagh Harriers
Neil Hamilton South London Harriers
Steve Hanson N/A
Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners
Rob Harkness Windle Valley Runners
Cathy Harkus n/a
John Harper N/A
Bradley Harrad Thames Hare & Hounds
Susanna Harrison Guildford & Godalming AC
Eleanor Harrison Guildford & Godalming AC
Mike Hart N/A
Steph Harvey 26.2
Becky Haseldine N/A
Victoria Haslam 26.2 RRC
Douglas Hay Redhill District Royal Mail
Sally Hazou N/A
Simon Hedger Ranelagh Harriers
Annette Helliwell Collingwood AC
Norman Hemming Croydon Harriers
Norman Hemming Croydon Harriers
Richard Herring Wimbledon Windmilers
Adam Hewitt Guildford & Godalming AC
Jack Hey N/A
Louise Hickmott Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Louise Hillier-wheal Solent Running Sisters
Stuart Hills Striders of Croydon AC
Matthew Hoare 26.2 Road Runners Club
Roland Hogg Tadworth AC
Alex Holden N/A
Julie Holland N/A
Georg Holzer N/A
Laura Hooke 26.2 Road Runners club
Kenneth Hope Sutton Runners
Fiona Hopwood West 4 Harriers
Tom Horne N\a
Neil Hotston N/A
Caron Houchen N/A
Guy Houchen N/A
Ulrike Houston N/A
Cillian Houston Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Malcolm Howard Walton AC
Joseph Howarth Stragglers
Thomas Howarth Stragglers
Andrew Howarth Stragglers
David Howell Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Martin Howell Horley Harriers
Alison Howell Horley Harriers
Rachael Huang N/A
Leigh Hughes N/A
Sara Humphreys 26.2 RRC
Rob Hunt N/A
Diana Huntingford N/A
Tony Hursey N/A
Gina Husbands Running with Matt
Ruth Hutton South London Harriers
Lucie Hyne-jones N/A
Robbie Hynes Hercules Wimbledon AC
Philip Ide South London Harriers
Nick Impey Ranelagh Harriers
Robert Ingoldby Guildford & Godalming AC
Richard Irvine N/A
Aaron Israel The Stragglers RC
David Iveson 26.2 RRC
Debbie Jackson Collingwood AC
Gordon Jackson N/A
Andrius Jaksevicius Belgrave Harriers
John James Sutton Runners
Bridgette Olamide James N/A
Nikki Javan Striders of Croydon AC
Catherine Jenkins NA
Sharni Jenkins Riverside Rebels
Anna Jenkinson South London Harriers
Jonathan Jenner Air Products Flyers
Daniel Johnson Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Peter Johnson Striders of Croydon AC
Joanna Johnson
Laurie Johnston 26.2 RRC
Chris Jones N/A
Gary Jones N/A
Howard Jones Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Howell Jones 26.2 RRC
Lee Jones N/A
Janice Jordan N/A
Ceara Joyce Epsom Oddballs RC
Gemma Juviler N/A
Richard Keay N/A
Paul Keddie 26.2 RRC
Paul Keeler Thames Hare & Hounds
John Keenan N/A
Richard Kehoe Clapham Chasers
Amanda Kemp Stragglers
Diana Kimura 26.2 RRC
Richard King N/A
Sam King Sutton Runners
Emily King N/A
Alexander Kington Sutton Runners
Jon Kinsey 26.2
Richard Kirk 26.2 RRC
Robert Knight South London Harriers
Kate Knight Reigate Priory AC
Jim Knight n/a
Jani Kraner N/A
Lucy Kulp Striders of Croydon AC
Alex Lake Clapham Chasers
Tessa Lambert 26.2
Mick Lane Ranelagh Harriers
Steven Lawrence N/A
Andrew Leach North Herts RRC
Peter Lee Hercules Wimbledon AC
Jeremy Lees N/A
Emma Leeson Mcmanus Burgess Hill Runners
Miles Lemmer N/A
Catherine Danielle Lencz N/A
Eileen Leonard Collingwood AC
Charles Leonard Wimbledon Windmilers
Charlotte Letchford South London Harriers
Deborah Levy N/A
Adam Lewis N/A
Eliza Lewoszewska N/A
Lee Lintern Guildford & Godalming AC
Amanda Littlecott N/A
Alice Littler Ranelagh Harriers
Martin Lloyd Collingwood AC
Caitlin Lloyd Clapham Chasers
Robert Lloyd Smith Sutton Runners
Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners
Stephen Logue Ranelagh Harriers
Graham Lovelace N/A
Paul Lowe Belgrave Harriers
Stephen Lowe Striders of Croydon AC
Hannah Luffman Striders of Croydon AC
Jim Lurkins Stragglers
Susanna Lutman Striders of Croydon AC
Jeremy Maccelari 26.2 RRC
Kathryn Macdermott Stragglers
Gary Mace N/A
Graeme Maisey 26.2 RRC
Will Major Herne Hill Harriers
Peter Mannion Windle Valley Runners
Amanda Marden N/A
Nick Marriage Fulham RC
Doug Marshall N/A
Sheridan Marshall Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Colin Martin N/A
Paul Martin Na
Peter Martin Clapham Chasers
Ian Mason Kingstone Runners
Stephen Massey Striders of Croydon AC
Nicola Maw Air Products Flyers
Steph Mccall South London Harriers
Lucy Mccarthy N\A
Sarah Mccarthy Collingwood AC
James Mcclintock Collingwood AC
Peter Mccloskey Wimbledon Windmilers
Matt Mcdaniel Guildford & Godalming AC
Evelyn Mcdermott N/A
Jenny Mcdonnell Collingwood AC
Neil Mcdonough Striders of Croydon AC
Alastair Mcgeoch-williams 26.2 RRC
Philip Mcinerney N/A
Gavin Mclaughlan Wimbledon Windmilers
Ryan Mclintock N/A
Jamie Mcloughlin Walton AC
Graham Mcmahon Woking AC
Maria Mcmahon N/A
James Mcpoland Barnes Runners
Nikki Mcreynolds N/A
Alan Meaden Ranelagh Harriers
Gavin Megaw Guildford & Godalming AC
Andrew Merriman N/A
Brian Merritt 26.2 RRC
Nick Metcalfe N/A
Sylwia Milkowska 26.2 RRC
Valerie Mills Woking AC
Louise Mills Woking AC
Kirstie Mitchell 26.2 RRC
Joss Mocatta N/A
Sophie Moloney N/A
Edwin Mooiman London City Athletics Club
James Moore Croydon Harriers
Matthew Morgan Farnham Runners
Daniel Morl Shepperton Running Group
Dean Morley Stragglers
Andrew Morrison Tadworth AC
Chris Morton Striders of Croydon AC
Jonathan Mosscrop
Faye Moulton Riverside Rebels
Calvin Mullings London City Athletics Club
Russell Murphy N/A
Nicholas Murray 26.2 RRC
Denis Mustafa Stragglers
Kevin Narayanassamy London City Athletics Club
Rovena Ndreu BMF
Humphrey Nemar Sutton Runners
Melanie Nevard Epsom Oddballs RC
Stephen Nevard Epsom Oddballs RC
Sandra Newbery Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Viola Nicastro 26.2 road runners
Nikki Nicholson Elmbridge Road Runners
Sarah Nixon N/A
Bronwen Northmore Ranelagh Harriers
John O'mahony Striders of Croydon AC
Michelle Oldham Woking AC
Mark Oliver Tadworth AC
Stephanie Oliver N/A
Glen Oliver N/A
Andrew Orchard West 4 Harriers
Jonathan Ormerod Stragglers
Simon Owen N/A
C Owens Ranelagh Harriers
Rotimi Oyegunle Striders of Croydon AC
Jeremy Palmer N/A
Maria Del Carmen Palmer N/A
Isabel Palmer N/A
Clare Palmer N/A
Claire Parling Riverside Rebels
Matthew Parling N/A
Graham Partner 26.2
Alistair Partridge Epsom Oddballs RC
Leonard Passingham Overton Harriers & AC
Richard Patient Stragglers
Raine Peake N/A
Karen Peake Striders of Croydon AC
Becky Pearce Horley Harriers
Nigel Pears Horsley Shufflers
Becky Peirani The Stragglers RC
Alex Penfold Croydon Harriers
Stephen Penpraze Stragglers
Jaydee Peters Woking AC
Janice Phelan Horley Harriers
Nigel Phillips N/A
Magdalena Pietrzak N/A
Alice Pike 26.2 rrc
Mark Piper Lingfield RC
Nikki Pitt N/A
Jessica Polya Striders of Croydon AC
Martin Powell Stragglers rc
Donald Prance N/A
Paul Prescott N/A
Carl Pretorius Stragglers
Gareth Pritchard Stragglers
Matthew Pritchard 26.2 RRC
Robert Pyke 26.2RRC
Glenn Quarton South London Harriers
Kevin Quinn N/A
Mark Rabbetts Wimbledon Windmilers
Neil Rae Ranelagh Harriers
Ben Ralph N/A
Steven Ramek 26.2 RRC
Tiago Ramos Stragglers
Victoria Randall Clapham Chasers
John Raynor Haslemere Border AC
Isobel Rea West 4 Harriers
Christopher Read Ranelagh Harriers
John Reardon 26.2 RRC
Kirsty Reeman N/A
Philip Reeves Wimbledon Windmilers
Anna Reichwald Ranelagh Harriers
Rachel Revett Ranelagh Harriers
Lindsay Rice Sutton Runners
Greg Rice N/A
Ben Rigby N/A
David Rimmer N/A
Alex Ring Ranelagh Harriers
Lisa Roberjot Horley Harriers
Amy Roberton N/A
Ian Robertson Stragglers
Pete Robins N/A
Stephen Robinson Tadworth AC
Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers
Paul Robson Shepperton running group
Oliver Roche N/A
Andrew Rodger N/A
Karen Rogers Sutton Runners
Amy Rollason South London Harriers
Lisa Rooney Collingwood AC
Judy Ross Horley Harriers Running Club
Liuzinete Rothwell N/A
Simon Rothwell N/A
Jane Rowden West 4 Harriers
Ed Rowland 26.2 RRC
Martin Rowlatt N/A
Alexandra Ruffer Stragglers
Adelheid Russenberger The Stragglers
Peter Ryan Ilford AC
Jose Salinas N/A
David Sansom N/A
Andrew Sargent Stragglers
Jim Saul N/A
Matthew Saunders South London Harriers
James Sawdy N/A
Andrew Schofield N/A
Jack Schofield N/A
Jon Scott-francis West 4 Harriers
Dmitry Selemir 26.2 Road Runners
Laure Selle Fulham RC
Frederic Sene Air Products Flyers
Maurice Sharp Hercules Wimbledon AC
Matthew Shears Air Products Flyers
Josephine Shepherd 26.2 RRC
Tina Sheppard N/A
Louise Sherlock N/A
B Shore Ranelagh Harriers
Robert Short staines strollers
Michael Sikora Ranelagh Harriers
Jose Silva 26.2 RRC
Cecilia Siruffo Guildford & Godalming AC
Gaynor Skotny N/A
Mark Slade Hatton Darts RC
Dee Smale The Stragglers
Jonathan Smith Ranelagh Harriers
Carol Smith 26.2 RRC
Steve Smith Stragglers
Gerry Smith Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Paul Smoothy N/A
Saurabh Sood N/A
Pauline Sparkes N/A
Andries Spies Sutton Runners
Martin Stacey Wimbledon Windmilers
Sarah Stannard SHEPPERTON
Stewart Stanton Sutton Runners
David Starley Air Products Flyers
Sandra Steele Riverside Rebels
Sarah Stephens Metropolitan Police AC
Helen Stevens N/A
Oliver Stevenson Blackwater Valley Runners
Jonathan Stirling West 4 Harriers
Koen Stockbroekx London City Athletics Club
Wendy Stokes The Stragglers
Matthew Stone Striders of Croydon AC
Ginevra Stoneley Reigate Priory AC
Carolyn Storey Striders of Croydon AC
Daisy Street 26.2 RRC
Ian Strong Epsom Oddballs RC
Brigitte Suggit
Tracy Sullivan N/A
Ben Sunckell Guildford & Godalming AC
Albert Sunyer Amat N/A
Marie Synnott-wells Ranelagh Harriers
Martin Szczypka AP Flyers
Katherine Tatlock N/A
Nick Taylor N/A
Chris Taylor The Stragglers RC
Sophie Thomas N/A
Sian Thomas 26.2 RRC
James Thomas Woking AC
Andrew Thompson N/A
John Tighe Crowborough Runners
Sarah Tindley Collingwood AC
Charles Tippleston N/A
Mike Tivnen Stragglers
Sophie Tomaszczyk West 4 Harriers
Richard Tomes 26.2 RRC
Geoff Tookey 26.2 RRC
Peter Tozer 26.2 RRC
Lucia Tregellis Woking AC
Kevin Tucker N/A
Paul Turnbull N/A
Gordon Turpie Epsom Oddballs RC
Nicholas Twomey Ranelagh Harriers
Helen Tyrell Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Norman Urquia Wimbledon Windmilers
Lorenzo Valfrè Di Bonzo 26.2 road runners
Wade Van Eyssen The Stragglers RC
Kayla-ann Van Heerden N/A
Jitka Varkevisser Air Products Flyers
Fanny Vein Ranelagh Harriers
Alan Venning London City Athletics Club
Jo Vickers South London Harriers
Nicola Vincent Riverside Rebels
Nick Vincent N/A
Martin Vivian Stragglers
Josh Waite N/A
Edward Walden Mel's Milers jogging club
Andrew Walker Reigate Priory AC
Mark Wallace Na
Annie Wallace N/A
Karen Wallace N/A
James Walsh 26.2 RRC
Mary Wang N/A
Paul Wapshott Ranelagh Harriers
Alice Ward N/A
Neil Wardle N/A
Michael Warner Woking AC
Kim Warner Woking AC
David Watkin Thames Hare & Hounds
Ian Watkins Lingfield RC
Rosalind Watkins N/A
Katen Watson Mels milers
Fiona Watters 26.2rrc
Ruth Weatherall Air Products
Sara Webster N/A
Peter Wedderburn Stragglers
Tom Weedon N/A
Dominique Welbury Crowborough Runners
James Welbury Crowborough Runners
Dave Wentzell Redhill District Royal Mail
Tim Westbey N/A
Suzy Whatmough Ranelagh Harriers
Katrina Wheeler N/A
Nigel Wheeler N/A
Anthony Whelan 26.2 RRC
Jenna Whistler N/A
James Whistler Ranelagh Harriers
Greg Whiteman 26.2RRC
Gordon Whitson Ranelagh Harriers
Paul Whittington Air Products Flyers
Julia Wicka N/A
Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners
Robert Wilcox Stragglers
Sophie Wiles Epsom Oddballs RC
Penny Wilkins Sutton Runners
Dorothy Wilkinson Elmbridge Road Runners
Lawrence Wilkinson N/A
David Williams Sutton Runners
Gary Williams N/A
Jeff Willis N/A
Annie Wilson N/A
Lizzie Wilson 26.2 Road Runners Club
James Wilson N/A
Sarah Winter The Stragglers
Andrew Wiseall Chiltern Harriers AC
Selena Wong Striders of Croydon AC
Marc Wood Collingwood AC
Dom Woodbridge 26.2
Darren Woods Striders of Croydon AC
Anne Woods Stragglers
Colin Woods Windle Valley Runners
Ruby Woolfe Thames Hare & Hounds
Steve Woolley West 4 Harriers
Rebecca Woolston N/A
Jackie Wybrow N/A
Phillip Young Windle Valley Runners