25th February 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Mike Abbotts Durham City Harriers and AC
Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers
Chris Adamson Crossgate Harriers
Paul Adamson Crossgate Harriers
Rick Ainley N/A
Janet Ainley West hull Ladies
David Ainsley North york moors ac
Victoria Aitken Evenwood Road Runners
Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC
Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC
Paul Allan Darlington H & AC
Jamie Allinson N/A
James Allinson New Marske Harriers AC
Leanne Allsopp Goodgym race team
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC
Alex Alvino City of Hull AC
Stuart Ambler York Knavesmire Harriers
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders
Andrew Anderson N/A
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
Lucy Annett N/A
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers
Tim Archer Quakers RC
Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers AC
David Aspin New Marske Harriers AC
Michael Asquith N/A
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Pam Atkins N/A
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Emma Atkinson N/A
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers
Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas AC
Sarah Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers
Phil Atwell York Tri
Kate Ayre City of Hull AC
Steven Babb City of Hull AC
Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions Road Runners
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers
Cindy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Anne Bakker Haltemprice RRC
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders
Karen Ball York Knavesmire Harriers
Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners
Emma Ballantyne City of York AC
Grace Balmforth N/A
Maxine Bampton N/A
Raymond Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Charlotte Barber N/A
Robert Barker N/A
Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Darren Barnaby N/A
Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club
Craig Barstow Harrogate Harriers & AC
Richard Barton N/A
Chris Barton Barnsley Harriers
John Basker N/A
Deborah Bateman N/A
Dave Bates N/A
Steven Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC
Karen Battye Wellgate
Gerald Beall Tadcaster Harriers
Matthew Beall N/A
Alice Beckwith N/a
Mike Beckwith N/A
Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers & AC
Laura Beecroft
Adele Beecroft N/A
Lee Beetham Horsforth Harriers
Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC
Graham Bell Darlington H & AC
Andrew Bell N/A
Gemma Bell Barton & District AC
Rick Bennett Evenwood Road Runners
Giles Bennett Selby Striders
Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC
Richard Bentley N/A
John Bevan Knavesmire Harriers
Stephen Bicknell N/A
Keith Bindoff Middlesbrough and Cleveland Harriers
Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners
Kate Birkenhead N/A
Chris Birkett City of Hull AC
Emmajane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club
Terrie Bixby west hull ladies
Peter Blackburn
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club
Tanya Blake Stainland Lions Road Runners
Nina Blake-james Pocklington Runners
Heather Blakey Yorkshire Viking
Mike Blamires Beverley AC
Amanda Bloor N/A
James Bloor N/A
Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC
Rachel Boddice Humber Triathletes
Dan Boneham N/A
Debbie Bonner N/A
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club
Sophie Booth Viking Striders
Margaret Booth St Theresas AC
Gareth Botterill Beverley AC
Jonny Botting N/A
Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
Lois Bowman N/A
Louise Bowman N/A
Sarah Bowman N/A
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC
Mark Bowman N/A
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners
Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers
Gill Boynton York Acorn
Alan Bracken N/A
Rebecca Bradley South Leeds Lakers
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club
John Braimbridge N/a
Lennie Bramley N/A
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders
Richard Bray YORK POSTAL HARRIERS
Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
Peter Broadbent N/A
Andrew Broadley N/A
Laura Broddle Na
Sarah Bromiley Ripon Runners
David Brookes N/A
Samantha Brough N/A
Sam Brown N/A
Sally Ann Brown N/A
Geraldine Brown N/A
Debra Brown Otley AC
Tim Buckley York triathlon
Sharon Bullivent Barton & District AC
Robert Bullock N/a
Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers AC
Mal Bulmer N/A
Richard Bulmer Totley AC
Jenni Bunko N/A
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers
Neil Burgess N/A
Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers
James Burnham N/A
Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC
Louise Butcher N/A
Martin Butcher N/A
Nick Butler Na
Sharon Butterfield St Theresas AC
Lucy Buykx York Knavesmire Harriers
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
Beccie Cahill N/A
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Nikki Calvert N/A
Chris Campion Pudsey Pacers
Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club
Thomas Carberry Billingham Marsh House Harriers
David Carberry Wetherby Runners
Brent Carlin Rodillian Runners
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers
Nicola Carroll N/A
Mike Carroll N/A
Allan Carson Doncaster AC
Alison Carson St Theresas AC
Simon Carter N/A
Ben Carter N/A
Paul Cartwright Aity of Hull AC
James Carvello Roundhay Runners
Sally Cass N/A
Arifa Chakera Skyrac AC
Marie Chamberlain Evenwood Road Runners
Anita Chambers N/A
Tom Chapman Quakers RC
Claire Chapman Quakers RC
Laurence Charleton Harrogate Harriers & AC
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders
Samantha Cheadle Pocklington Runners
Kathryn Chippendale Methley Striders
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club
Fred Clapham Ripon Runners
Helen Clapham Barton And district
Tony Clapham Barton & District AC
Kelly Clapton N/A
Victoria Clark N/A
Tillie Clark St Theresas AC
Elizabeth Clark South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC
Stephen Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
James Clarke Crossgate Harriers
Bradley Clarke Crossgate Harriers
Louise Clarke Crossgate Harriers
Deborah Clarke Lean and Mean Bootcamp
Andrew Clarke Lean and Mean Bootcamp
Richard Clarke Wellgate Running Club
Matthew Clarke N/A
Rachel Clarke Williams South Leeds lakers
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers
Karen Clegg
Paula Clements
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers
Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners
Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Chris Cobb Roundhay Runners
Adrian Colbourne Quakers RC
Emma Colbourne Tyne Bridge Harriers
Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends
Jeanette Collett N/A
Laura Collins Selby Striders
Kevin Connell-moore Rothwell Harriers
James Cook N/A
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
Kath Cooke N/A
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers
Benjamin Coop Bury AC
Steve Cooper 3xtri
Catherine Cooper Barton & District AC
Richard Cooper St Theresas AC
Clare Cooper St Theresas AC
Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC
John Cornwell North York Moors AC
Ian Coupland N/A
Gerard Coyle N/A
Michael Coyle N/A
Phillip Craig Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Adrian Craven Selby Striders
Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC
Tom Craven York Acorn
Helen Craven Selby Striders
Ian Crawford Kingston upon Hull AC
Tania Cream City of Hull AC
Wendy Cree N/A
Jayne Creer Kingston Upon Hull AC
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
Debra Crosland Selby Striders
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC
David Crow N/A
Nicola Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC
Melanie D'eath Scarborough athletic club
Cheryl Dabrowski York Knavesmire harriers
Amelia Dakin Ponteland Runners
Steve Dale Beverley AC
Zoe Dale Beverley AC
Mike Dales Perth Road Runners
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
Andy Darby Crossgate Harriers
Andrew Darbyshire Trigger Happy RC
Kara Darbyshire Trigger Happy RC
Patrick Dare
Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners
Steven Davey City of Hull AC
Marije Davidson N/A
Gareth Davies N/a
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
Quintina Davies N/A
Robert Davis Barnsley AC
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
Peter Dawson N/A
James Dawson N/A
Gill Day Wellgate
Richard Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC
Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC
Matthew Dearing N/A
Kevin Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
Andy Deighton York Acorn
Adam Dennis N/A
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Dawn Denton n/a
Alexandra Derham London Heathside Runners AC
Guy Derham n/a
Helen Dews N/a
Ralph Dickinson Blyth RC
Rachel Diver Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Dixon Quakers RC
Kelly Dixon N/A
Michael Dobbs
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
Erwin Dorland Acorn
Garry Doubtfire N/A
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers & AC
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners
Jane Dowson Tadcaster Harriers
Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Barry Dunne North York Moors AC
James Durham Beverley AC
Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers & AC
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers & AC
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners
Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends
Emily Eaton Turner York Triathlon Club
Darren Edge Beverley AC
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers
Karl Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Gemma Edwards N/A
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends
Alice Ella N/A
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
Sara Elliott Otley AC
Peter Ellis City of York AC
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
Sammy Ellis Wellgate Running Club
Simon Elmy N/A
Paul Elsley N/A
Laura Emms Beverley AC
Tristan Emptage Wetherby Runners
Allison English fit mum's and friends
Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers
Steve Evins Beverley AC
Victoria Evins Beverley AC
Rebecca Ewart St Theresas AC
April Exley Bridlington Road Runners
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
Sean Fairbridge N/A
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders
Gail Farr west hull ladies
Wayne Farr N/A
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers
Andrea Farrell N/A
Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC
Rob Fearnley Otley AC
David Fennah Wetherby Runners
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
Paul Firth Selby Striders
James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers
Sally Fisher Kingston upon Hull AC
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners
Sarah Fitzgerald Otley AC
Ben Fitzpatrick N/A
Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Shaun Flewker-barker Redcar RC
Alan Flint Beverley AC
Madeleine Foot York Knavesmire Harriers
Steve Ford N/A
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers
Don Formhals N/A
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
Susie Foster YORKSHIRE Vikings Triathlon Team
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions Road Runners
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
John Fothergill N/A
Emily Fox N/A
Mark Fox N/A
Jonathan Fox York Acorn
Neil Fox NA
Rebecca Fox Fitmums And Friends
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club
Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
Andy Fraser York Cycleworks
Helen Freeman N/A
Bob French York Knavesmire Harriers
Nick Frere City of Hull AC
Ben Frere N/A
Graham Frost Selby Striders
Louise Frost N/A
Richard Frost Sowerby Bridge Snails
Rebecca Gaines Bridlington Road Runners
David Galsworthy York Acorn
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
Stephen Gardner Darlington H & AC
Catherine Gardner Barton & District AC
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Mandy Geary Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
Laura Gent Pocklington Runners
Ruth George Barton & District AC
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers & AC
Christopher Gibson N/a
Susie Gibson Humber Triathletes
Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners
Carl Gilham N/A
Andrew Gill scarborough A.C.
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
Francesca Giuntini Beverley AC
Stephanie Golightly Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Rachel Golightly Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Patrick Good Easingwold RC
Michael Good MIDDLESBROUGH & CLEVELAND HARRIERS
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders
Dave Gordon Crossgate Harriers
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
David Gossip N/A
Adrian Gough Barnsley AC
Andrew Grainger Beverley AC
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners
Robert Gray Beverley AC
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Kerry Graydon Redcar RC
Jess Green N/A
Alexander Green N/A
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers
Emma Greensmith Beverley AC
Julie Greenwood Wakefield District Harriers & AC
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners
Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
Louie Grifiths N/A
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
Craig Gunstead N/A
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sarah Guy Darlington H & AC
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Heather Hackney N/A
Chris Hackney N/A
Ian Hairsine City of Hull AC
Gillian Hall Crossgate Harriers
Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC
Suzanne Hall Fitmums And Friends
Chris Hall Stainland Lions Road Runners
Chris Hall south Leeds lakers
Laura Hallett York Triathalon Club
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire wolds runners
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers
Dean Hamblin N/A
Katy Hamblin N/A
Mark Hamblin N/A
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Ryan Hamilton Goole Viking Striders
John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC
Rob Harbourne Crossgate Harriers
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgate Harriers
Alison Hardcastle N/A
Jonny Hardcastle N/A
Jackie Hardman Beverley AC
Daniel Hardy N/A
Jennifer Hardy Darlington H & AC
Craig Hargreaves N/A
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders
Paula Harris N/A
Sarah Harris Methley striders
Wendy Harrison N/A
Richard Harrison south leeds lakers
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers
Maria Harron Stainland Lions Road Runners
Nick Hart Pudsey Pacers
Simon Hart N/a
Emma Hartley York Knavesmire Harriers
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers
Philip Harvey N/A
Andrew Harvey Crossgate Harriers
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas AC
Mike Harvey Selby Striders
Sue Hatfield York Acorn
Steve Hawtree N/a
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers
Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC
Andrew Heather N/A
Meshell Heelbeck
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC
Jonathan Henderson N/A
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers
Matthew Henry N/A
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers
Philip Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers AC
Kimberley Heyes Witham Runners
Matthew Hick
Wendy Higgins St Theresas AC
Daniel Hill N/A
Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Iain Hill 3XTRI
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC
Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers & AC
John Hobbs Valley Striders
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
Jill Hobson Horsforth harriers
Shaun Hodgson N/A
Kate Holden Crossgate Harriers
Claudia Holden Barton & District AC
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
Sandra Holdsworth West hull ladies
Fiona Holland beverley ac
Liam Holmes N/A
Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont RC
Les Holmes Redcar racewalking club
Becky Holmes N/A
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Christian Hook Wilmslow RC
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders
Corey Horn Unattached
Steve Horncastle N/A
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
Claire Hougham Hyde Park harriers
Robert Howard Hyde Park harriers
David Howes Barnsley Harriers
Clare Howie N/A
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC
Simon Howson Easingwold RC
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners
Lindsey Hugill Selby Striders
Robin Hulme N/A
Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends
Darryl Hunt N/A
Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC
Cheryl Hunter N/A
Rebecca Hunter N/A
Isn Husband Reading Road Runners
Nicola Husband Pocklington Runners
Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners
Tracey Huzzard N/A
Kristian Huzzard N/a
Jessica Illingworth N/A
Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club
Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners
Sharon Ingle Witham Runners
Tom Ingram N/A
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
Kate Jackson Fitmums And Friends
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders RC
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners
Laura Jackson-brooke N/A
Tristan Jackson-brooke Pocklington Runners
Julie James St Theresas AC
Katy James N/A
Anna Jaques Selby Striders
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC
Pam Jarvis N/a
Kerry Jarvis North York Moors AC
Elizabeth Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers
Holly Jemson South Leeds Lakers
Lisa Jenkins Quakers RC
Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC
Anu Johar N/A
Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
Rebecca Johnson West hull ladies
Pauline Johnson North east veterans
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers
Gill Johnson Tadcaster Harriers
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners
Lisa Johnstone N/A
Ben Jones Darlington Tri
Angela Jones N/A
Martin Jones KUHAC
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers
Hywel Jones Aberdare Valley AAC704
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers
Glynn Jones Doncaster AC
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers
Philip Kay n/a
Joanne Kay N/A
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders
Sally Kelly N/A
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
Joseph Kelly N/A
Emma Kelly Wellgate Running Club
Janet Kelly N/A
Paul Kelly N/A
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners
Richard Kendrew N/A
Angie Khan Crossgates Harriers
Tracey Kidd N/A
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
Mundy Kilner Selby Striders
Leanne Kilvington Humber triathletes
Samuel Kind White City Hull RRC
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers
Holly Knight N/A
Chris Knowles N/A
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners
Simon Lambert N/A
Gillian Lambert St Theresas AC
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers
Paddy Langan City of York AC
Sharon Langan City of York AC
David Langrish Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Nick Larke Barton and district AC
Michael Larkin Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Stuart Lawson N/A
Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC
Katie Lee Wellgate Running Club
Katy Lee York Knavesmire Harriers
David Lee N/A
Martin Lee South Leeds Lakers
Paul Legard N/A
Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders
Terry Lennon N/A
Paula Leonard Fitmums And Friends
Marie Leverton Chapel Allerton
Amy Lewis Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners
Alex Lewry York Acorn
Rosie Lewry York Acorn
Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Philippa Lightowler N/A
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners
Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders
Victoria Lockey Scarborough Athletic Club
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners
Joanne Loftus St Theresas AC
Shaun Loftus St Theresas AC
Stephen Logan Beverley AC
Hayley Long Selby Striders
June Long
Andy Long Larkfield AC
Garry Longley N/A
Joanne Longstaff Wellgate Running Club
Adam Lonsdale n/a
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers
Kate Loomes N/a
Kelly Luke N/a
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Georgina Lund Pocklington Runners
Tina Lyons N/A
Peter Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
Sam Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
Wanda Macdonald St Theresas AC
Mary Macivor Darlington H & AC
Laura Mack N/A
Oliver Mack N/A
William Mackintosh N/A
Claire Macleod Doncaster AC
David Maddison N/A
Claire Maltas Crossgate Harriers
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC
Ryan Mancrief Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners
Fiona Manson Perth Road Runners
Paul Marchant Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Hamid Mardi City Of Hull AC
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers & AC
Andrew Marsden Scarborough Athletic Club
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers
Alan Marshall Selby Striders
Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners
Shaun Marshsll City of Hull AC
Tammy Martin N/A
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners
Claire Mason Blyth RC
Steve Mason N/A
Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC
Angela May West Hull Ladies
Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners
Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Runners
Martin Mccleave Horsforth Harriers
Andrew Mcclure N/A
Andy Mccue Skyrac AC
Becky Mcdonald N/A
Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders
John Mcgargill Ponteland runners
Paul Mcgough NYMAC
Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers
Christopher Mcgrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Julie Mcgrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Rebecca Mcguinness Tadcaster Harriers
Tracie Mcguire Cleethorpes & District AC
Angela Mcgurk Jarrow and Hebburn AC
Clare Mckenzie Knaresborough Striders
Tim Mckenzie N/A
Brian Mclaren Quakers RC
Juliette Mclaren Quakers RC
Andrew Mcmorris York Knavesmire Harriers
Kevin Mcmullan Valley Striders
Karen Mcnaughton Fitmums And Friends
Celia Mcroyall Tadcaster Harriers
Rich Mcwatt 3XTRI
Rebecca Meilhan N/A
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners
David Mellor St Theresas AC
Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC
Adrian Messingham Beverley AC
Lynne Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers
John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
Ian Midgley N/A
Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club
Craig Miller Stainland Lions Road Runners
Nicki Miller Crossgate Harriers
Barbara Ann Miller West Hull ladies
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers
Mark Milligan York Acorn
Kerry Mitchell Doncaster AC
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers & AC
Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers
David Mogie Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Iain Moody N/A
Lindsay Moody N/A
Emma Moore N/A
Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club
Matthew Moore N/A
Jo Moorwood Crossgate Harriers
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers
Robin Moran St Theresas AC
Michael Morford Pocklington Runners
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers & AC
Elaine Morley N/A
Emma Morley Darlington H & AC
Gary Morley Darlington H & AC
Jim Morris Witham Runners
Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club
Jackie Moss N/A
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners
David Mulholland Billingham Marsh House Harriers
David Mullaney Tadcaster Harriers
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers & AC
Chris Murphy York Knavesmire Harriers
Dawn Murphy Heworth Harriers
Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
Gillian Myers Wellgate running club
Kevin Myers Wellgate running club
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers
James Neary N/A
Marc Needler N/A
Greg Nesbitt N/A
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers
Adele Newbold N/A
Oliver Newbould RN3565267
Gemma Newman N/A
Sue Newton N/A
Dave Newton N/A
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
Stewart Nichol St Theresas AC
Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies
John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners
Dave Norman Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Alison Norman Hornsea Harriers
Lee North N/A
Alice North Fitmums And Friends
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
David O'connor N/A
Lisa Ann O'keeffe Northern Veterans AC
Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers
Fiona Oakes Beverley AC
Chris Oldfield N/A
Jenny Oldridge Horsforth Harriers
Peter Ollivere n/a
Mick Osborne N/A
Paul Osborne Kingston upon hull ac
Steve Ostler Beverley AC
Gary Othick Wetherby Runners
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders
Fiona Overall N/A
Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Richard Owen N/A
Rob Oxley N/A
Marie Page N/A
Russell Page N/A
Ellie Page York Knavesmire Harriers
Edward Page N/A
Kim Page
Clare Papworth Barton & District AC
Ashley Parcell N/A
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
Greg Parker N/A
Richard Parker City of Hull AC
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers
Katy Parker Selby Striders
Christopher Parker-haim Rothwell Harriers
Matthew Parker-haim N/A
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers
Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers
Melissa Pateman York Acorn
Suzanne Patterson Stainland Lions Road Runners
Paul Pay N/A
Kim Peacock N/A
Robert Peacock Herne Hill Harriers
Kate Peacock N/A
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
Gavin Pearcy
Jo Pears N/A
Wayne Pearson Crook & District AC
Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers AC
Mark Pearson N/A
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers
Heather Pearson N/A
James Pearson City of Hull AC
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners
Andy Petford Redcar RC
Jade Pettit N/A
Verone Petty Bridlington Road Runners
Stephen Phillips Army Triathlon Association
Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners
Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners
David Pickering Legion Multisport
David Pickles N/A
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers
Helen Pierson Redcar RC
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners
Steve Pinn Roundhay Runners
Lauren Pinney N/A
Mike Place N/A
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers
Simon Polkey North Yorkshire Police AC
Paul Pomfret Quakers RC
Sara Porley Redcar RC
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions Road Runners
Clare Potts Pocklington Runners
Mark Poultney N/A
Chris Poulton York Acorn
Emily Poulton York Acorn
Janine Povey Redcar Running Club
Claire Precious N/A
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC
Chris Price York Acorn
Becky Price N/A
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners
Vicky Pullen N/A
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
Jo Pye Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Tracey Quinn Northern Veterans AC
Peter Quinn Northern Veterans AC
Lily Quinn N/A
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers
Elena Ratschen N/A
Suzy Rawling N/A
Ed Rawlings North Norfolk Beach Runners
Lucy Rawnsley N/A
Dominic Rawnsley N/A
Andrew Rayner Otley AC
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners
Mark Reid South leeds lakers
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
Nikki Renton Ponteland Runners
Nicole Revill Horsforth Harriers
Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends
Louise Rhodes Evenwood Road Runners
Jim Richards N/A
Angela Richardson
Gmark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers
Deborah Richardson Selby Striders
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Steve Richmond N/A
Jen Richmond Selby Striders
Donna Riddler Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Russell Ridge York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Ridpath 3XTRI
Gordon Riley wolds vets
Jennifer Roberts N/A
Barbara Roberts N/A
Graham Robertson N/A
Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners
David Robinson North York Moors AC
Mark Robinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Jonathan Robinson N/A
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
Alan Robson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers
Mark Rodgers N/a
Darren Rodmell Penny Lane Striders
Stephen Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Sarah Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Fiona Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Simon Rogers Darlington H & AC
Steve Rogers Darlington H & AC
Zoe Rogers Darlington H & AC
Allison Rolfe N/A
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC
Debbie Rookes 3XTRI
Danny Rose N/A
Sarah Rose-crawford N/A
Suzie Rowe
Lynn Rowe N/A
David Rowe Tadcaster Harriers
Joanna Rowland Beverley AC
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club
Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
David Rudd
Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners
David Rushworth Stainland Lions Road Runners
Andrew Russell Selby Striders
Jackie Russell Selby striders
Frances Rutherford Selby Striders
Alison Rutter N/A
Michael Salt Harrogate Harriers & AC
James Saltmer N/A
Danny Sampson York Triathlon club
Tim Savage City of Hull AC
Matt Savory Pocklington Runners
Christine Sayer N/A
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers
Rolan Schreiber YORKSHIRE WOLDS RUNNERS
Rob Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Seastron N/A
David Seavers N/A
Anna Sebine N/A
Pip Seminara Fitmums And Friends
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers & AC
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
Anna Sharrott St Theresas AC
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club
Mr Sheldon N/A
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club
Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Karen Sherras St Theresas AC
Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends
Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club
Hayley Simpson N/A
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers
Henry Skipper kingstone runners
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners
Mick Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Emma Sleight N/A
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club
Robert Smelt N/A
Sue Smith Fitmum’s
John Smith City of Hull AC
Ray Smith N/A
David Smith N/A
Alan Smith Elvet Striders
Stuart Smith N/A
Graham Smith Redcar RC
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends
Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers
Julie Smith N/A
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners
Ian Smithson N/A
Matthew Smithson York Acorn
Helen Snook Pocklington Runners
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
Nick Snowden N/A
Lucy Soanes N/A
Hannah Southwell N/A
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC
Ian Spellman Redcar RC
John Spencer Team manvers
Diane Spencer Team manvers
Sadie Spencer Kingston upon Hull AC
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
Nicholas Stafford York Knavesmire Harriers
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders
Lucy Stamford Beverley AC
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners
Paula Statham-drake Stainland Lions Road Runners
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
Phil Steel York Triathlon Club
Bonnie Steel N/A
Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners
Aaron Stevens N/A
Emma Stevenson N/a
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers & AC
Amanda Stockill N/A
Josephine Stone Middlesbrough AC mandale
Charlotte Stonehouse New Marske Harriers AC
Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers
Imogen Storey Evenwood Road Runners
Caroline Strathearn Bridlington Road Runners
Michael Stringer N/A
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers
Max Stubbings N/A
Andrew Sugden New Marske Harriers
Andrew Summerscales N/A
Cary Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners
Helen Sutherland N/A
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers
Rebecca Sykes St Theresas AC
Sue Taft west hull ladies
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers
Ryan Tait N/A
Tracey Tallentire Evenwood Road Runners
Julian Tanikal N/A
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
Nicholas Tate Selby Striders
Jodie Tate Pocklington Runners
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
Adrian Taylor Lean and mean bootcamp
Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers
Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners
Tamzen Taylor Fitmums And Friends
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers & AC
Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers
Emma Tennyson N/A
Rebecca Thackray N/A
Marc Thomas York Knavesmire harriers
Michael Thomas N/A
Stephen Thompson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Karen Thompson N/a
Craig Thompson Wakefield Triathlon Club
Lee Thompson Crossgate Harriers
Richard Thomson N/A
Rebecca Thornton Pocklington Runners
Marcus Thorpe N/A
Ian Threadkell Darlington H & AC
Lee Thurston N/A
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC
Sarah Tock Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Tomlinson N/a
Lisa Tomlinson N/A
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers
Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers
Kate Towse Pickering RC
Karen Travis
Rachel Trawally
Georgina Tripp N/A
Richard Troop N/A
Mandy Trueman St Theresas AC
Andrew Tullock New Marske Harriers AC
Matthew Tune Humner tri
Ryan Turnbull N/A
Lucy Turner N/A
Hannah Turney N/A
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC
Ken Upshall N/A
Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club
Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club
Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers
Mark Walby Humber Triathletes
Caroline Walker N/A
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Anthony Walker Barton & District AC
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
Dawn Walker St Theresas AC
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
Melanie Walker Bart
Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers AC
John Ward Ripon Runners
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers
John Ward Abbey Runners
Anji Ward West Hull Ladies
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
Stephen Warran Kingston upon Hull AC
Patricia Warran Springhead Harriers
Susie Warris Askern District RC
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
Sandra Watson Blyth RC
Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC
Elaine Watson North easr veterans AC
David Watson N/A
Paul Watson N/A
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners
Sharon Watt N/A
Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runner
Andrew Webster Otley AC
Jacqui Webster Vegan Runners UKtel:
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
Amanda Welburn-smith Pickering RC
Rob Wells N/A
Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC
Claire West Beverley Fitmums and friends
Sarah Weston Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders
Richard Whitehouse Crossgate Harriers
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers
Jen Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners
Rosie Whitfield N/A
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
Anthony Whitley N/A
Kirsty Whitworth N/A
Carol Whitworth Sowerby Bridge Snails RC
Danielle Whitworth Sowerby Bridge Snails RC
Dan Wiggle N/A
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC
Helen Wilcock York triathlon
Sophie Wiles Bridlington Road Runners
Andy Wilkie N/A
Alistair Wilkie N/A
David Wilkins N/A
Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends
Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
Tom Willcox
Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends
Emma Williams N/A
Alice Williams Easingwold RC
Lucy Williams N/A
Clair Williamson Hornsea harriers
Vivienne Williamson N/A
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
Jason Williamson Derwentside AC
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
John Willis Selby Striders
Rob Wilson NA
Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers
Sue Wilson N/a
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC
Patricia Wilson Rothwell Harriers
Nicholas Mark Wilson N/A
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Adam Wingrove N/A
Dewi Winkle Ripon Runners
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers
Neil Wood Doncaster AC
Adam Wood N/A
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers
Tracey Wright Fairfield harriers
Nicky Wright Legion
Rebecca Wright Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Dan Wright North York Moors AC
Edward Wyke-ulliott Rothwell Harriers
Ann Yeadon Otley AC
Amy York 3XTRI
Robert Young Aycliffe
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
Alex Young Tadcaster Harriers
Dean Zolts South Leeds Lakers