1st January 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC
Noel Adkins Barnsley AC
Donna Adlard N/A
Joy Allan N/A
Rob Allison N/A
Lucian Allison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
William Alves Totley AC
Ian Ambrose N/A
Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club
Andrew Ansell N/A
Sarah Appleby N/A
Rozie Apps N/A
Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
John Armstrong Grimsby Tri club
Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster AC
Louisa Arnett N/A
Graham Arnett N/A
Michelle Arnold N/A
Amanda Arnold Fitmums And Friends
Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC
Julian Atkin n/a
Lisa Atkin n/a
Olivia Atkin n/a
Sarah Atkin Barton & District AC
Heather Atkinson N/A
Nikki Atkinson Scunthorpe & District AC
Phil Austin Killamarsh Kestrels
Kate Austin Killamarsh Kestrels
Terry Axcell Grimsby triathlon club
John Bainbridge Grantham Athletic Club
Sam Bainbridge Grantham AC
Tommi Baker Salford Harriers
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster AC
David Barker N/A
Anthony Barker N/A
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Mandy Barley Cleethorpes & District AC
Richard Barnett skegness and district running club
Stephen Barraclough N/A
Chris Barratt N/a
Jon Barrett N/A
Debbie Batty N/A
John Beattie Newham & Essex Beagles AC
Matthew Beckett N/A
Matthew Bell n/a
Stephen Bell N/A
Emma Bendle N/A
Hanna Bennett Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Laura Bennett N/A
John Birch N/a
Emily Birch N/A
Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC
Halina Bishop N/A
Mark Blackburn Na
Hayley Blacknell N/a
David Blair N/A
Elaine Blair Skegness And District Running Club
Joanne Blendell Cleethorpes & District AC
Jenny Blizard Rotherham Harriers & AC
Matthew Blockley N/A
Alex Bogustawski N/A
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC
Jonathan Bower LincsQuad
Abigail Bower LincsQuad
Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies
Kerry Bowman N/A
Matty Bowser Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Helen Boyers N/A
Matt Bradley Wolds Veterans RC
Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC
Amber Bradley Cleethorpes & District AC
Andrew Bradley N/A
Joanne Bray Wold Vets RC
Craig Bray N/A
Amy Brewster West Hull Runners
Ben Briggs Cleethorpes & District AC
Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC
Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Liz Broddley N/A
Mike Brompton N/A
Jonathan Brooks N/A
Rachel Brothwell LincsQuad
Dennis Brown Wolds Veterans RC
Barbara Brown Wolds Veterans RC
Darren Brushneen N/A
Stephen Bryant N/A
Suzanne Burley Cleethorpes & District AC
Cassy Burrows N/A
Craig Burton N/A
Adam Buxton N/A
Ben Bycroft N/a
Wayne Byrne Cleethorpes & District AC
Jonathan Byrne N/A
Beccie Cahill N/A
Denise Cant N/A
Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC
Julie Carlton N/A
Julie Cartwright N/A
Mick Casey Barnsley AC
Bethany Castle N/A
Lee Chafer N/A
Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC
Iain Chalmers Grimsby Triathlon Club
Amelia Chalmers N/A
Lisa Chambers N/A
Hannah Chapman skegness and district
Martin David Chapman Skegness and District Running Club
Gareth Chapman N/A
Alan Chapman N/A
Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Graham Chase Wolds Veterans RC
Angela Chase Wolds Veterans RC
Francis Cheung N/A
Dan Chico Cleethorpes & District AC
Gordon Christie Cleethorpes & District AC
Lucy Chrost City of Hull AC
Helen Cladingbowl N/A
Victoria Claricoates N/A
Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC
Sean Clark N/A
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC
Jason Clark Cleethorpes & District AC
Alan Clarke Cleethorpes & District AC
Warren Clarke Doncaster AC
Martin Clarke Wolds Veterans RC
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
Andrew Clarkson Wolds Veterans RC
James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Elisabeth Clayton Wolds Veterans RC
Gill Clegg UkRunchat
Steven Clynes N/A
Emma Coffey City of Hull AC
Paula Coggon N/A
Amanda Colbeck Fitmums And Friends
John Collins N/A
Alexandra Collinson N/A
Alison Comerford N/A
Erica Coney Lincoln & District Runners
Peter Connolly Grimsby Triathlon Club
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
Adam Cook Vegan Runners UK
Daniel Cooper Grimsby Tri Club
Hazel Cooper N/A
Catherine Cooper Barton & District AC
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC
Lisa Cottenham Walkers Total Fitness
Karen Cowley Wolds Veterans RC
Sophie Cowper Rotherham Harriers & AC
Helen Cox N/A
Andy Coy Fitmums And Friends
Tracey Craft N/A
Douglas Craggs Wolds Veterans RC
Amy Craig N/A
Emma Crake N/A
Mark Crellin cleethorpes tri club
Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC
Danielle Crump N/A
Louise Crump N/A
Jo Cudmore N/A
Nick Cudmore Louth Tri Club
Daniella Cullum Clee Tri Club
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC
Paul Daddy Cleethorpes & District AC
Charlotte Dale Wolds Veterans RC
Amanda Dale Cleethorpes & District AC
Adam Dalton Louth AC
Patricia Danby walk jog run
Jack Darnell N/A
Brian Darrington Skegness and District Running Club
William Davies Grimsby Tri
Gary Davies N/A
Aaron Davies N/A
Angela Davis N/A
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners
Stacey Davis Cleethorpes & District AC
Andrew Dawson N/A
Sarah Dawson N/A
Amanda Dawson Barton & District AC
Louise Dishman Cleethorpes & District AC
Maria Dispirito LadyRunners.com
David Dixon Walkers Total Fitness
Craig Dobbs N/A
Andrew Dobson Cleethorpes & District AC
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
Cameron Donald N/A
Richard Donner N/A
David Downham N/A
Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC
Theresa Drewery N/A
Kelvyn Drewery N/A
Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC
Arnaud Du Bedat N/A
James Durham Beverley AC
Sara Eames N/A
Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK
Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC
Darren Robert Edge Beverley AC
Ruth Edison Louth AC
David Edwards Wolds Veterans RC
Jemmima Edwards N/A
Rebecca Edwards N/A
Craig Edwards N/a
David Eke N/A
Diane Eke N/A
Richard Eke N/A
Lucy Ellis Scunthorpe & District AC
Paul Ellis N/A
Steven Enright Cleethorpes & District AC
Neil Evans N/A
Nicole Evison N/A
Nigel Evison Louth Tri Club
Matthew Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
James Farmery Cleethorpes Tri Club
Ben Farrant N/A
Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC
Hannah Faulder Cleethorpes & District AC
Scott Favell N/A
Courtney Fear N/A
Janine Fell Cleethorpes tri club
Fay Fenwick N/A
Andrew Fleming TLJT
Lynzie Fleming TLJT
Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
Lynsey Fletcher N/A
Oliver Fothergill N/A
Kevin Foulston N/A
Samantha Fox Skegness and district
Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC
Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC
Sarah Freear Scunthorpe & District AC
Steven Fruen Skegness and District Running Club
Matthew Fursey N/A
Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC
Lizzi Fursman Wolds Veterans RC
Dan Gale Cleethorpes & District AC
Joanne Gale N/A
Rebecca Gallop Newark AC
Andrew Gant N/A
Peter Gardner Hunters Bog Trotters
Emma Garner N/A
Elaine Garvican Beverley AC
Betty Gash Louth AC
Kevin Gay N/A
Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC
Ruth George Barton & District AC
Julie Gibbons Cleethorpes & District AC
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC
Danielle Gibbs Skegness and district running club
Phil Gibbs LincsQuad
Jim Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Carol Gibney N/A
Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Joanne Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Jack Gibney Na
Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC
Karen Gibson N/A
Carl Gilham N/A
Marina Gooch Winterton running club
Stevel Goodwin N/A
Julie Goodwin skegness & District
Michael Grant N/A
Paul Grant N/A
Timothy Green N/A
Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers
Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC
Paul Greenway Cleethorpes & District AC
Tim Greig N/A
Stewart Gresham N/A
Rebecca Grice Skegness and District Running Club
Andrew Grosschmidt Barton & District AC
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC
Steve Hall N/A
Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC
Andrew Halliday Danum harriers
Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club
Karen Hames N/A
Gemma Hancock Cleethorpes & District AC
Dean Harding Na
Byron Hardy N/A
Daniel Hargreaves N/A
Beverley Harker N/A
Janet Harmston skegness coasters
Catherine Harper N/A
Iola Harris Cleethorpes & District AC
Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC
Kevin Harrison Mablethorpe Running Club
Janet Harter N/A
Stephanie Harter N/A
Andrew Harvey N/A
Bethany Hawken N/A
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe & District AC
Mark Haxby Grimsby tri club
Tim Hazeltine N/a
Emma Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC
Mark Herron N/A
Katherine Hesketh N/A
Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC
Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC
Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC
Emma Hinkley N/A
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
Garry Hobson Scunthorpe & District AC
Elizabeth Hobson west Hull Ladies
Chris Hobson N/A
Rebecca Hodgson N/A
Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC
Karen Holland N/A
Hannah Holmes Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Paul Holmes Grimsby Tri
Steven Holt N/A
Bradley Holt N/A
Gill Hoole Scunthorpe & District AC
David Hopper N/A
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
Davina Houlton N/A
Andrew Howard N/A
Ellis Howard N/A
Martin Howard GRIMSBY TRI
Angeline Howden Wolds Veterans RC
Gary Howden Wolds Veterans RC
Sarah Hoyle N/A
Steve Hughes N/A
Paul Humble N/A
Kirsty Hunt N/A
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
Christopher Hurst Skegness & District Running Club
Julie Hurst N/A
Gary Hurst N/A
Peter Hutchinson Wold vets
Alex Hutchinson N/A
Graham Ireland Skegnessand district running club
David Ishywood UK run chat
Matthew Isle N/A
Emma Isle N/A
Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes & District AC
Liam Jackson Grimsby Tri Club
Paul Jackson Wolds Veterans RC
Andrew Jackson-parr Lincoln & District Runners
Lewis Jagger Sheffield Running Club
Richard James N/A
Jill Jameson West hull ladies
Gary Jamson N/A
Samantha Jensen-martin Cleethorpes & District AC
Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC
Dave Jobson N/A
Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC
Ryan Johnson Skegness Triathlon Club
Jeremy Jones N/A
Jim Judge N/A
Dawn Keenan N/A
Martyn Kellett Doncaster AC
Lee Kennedy N/A
Walter Kent winterton
Wayne Kew Mabelthorpe RC
Gavin Key N/A
Deborah Key N/A
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Daniel King N/A
Bacardi King N/A
Damian Kitchen N/A
Michael Knight N/A
Ian Kocko Skegness & district running club
Olivia Kuc Barton & District AC
James Kurz N/A
Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club
Mark Langley N/A
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC
Peter Lavric N/A
Helen Lavric Robinson N/A
Lisa Maisie Layton N/A
Glynn Leaning N/A
Rachel Lear skegness and district running club
Roger Lewis Scunthorpe & District AC
Benjamin Lidgard Leeds University Cross Country Club
Matt Ling Wolds Veterans RC
Jim Livermore N/A
Ben Liversidge N/A
John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC
Michael Longshaw N/A
Guy Lonsdale N/A
Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC
Sarah Lonsdale Na
Peter Love Na
Louise Love Na
Den Lynch Louth AC
Andy Lynch Ashbourne RC
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC
Tanya Mackie Wolds Veterans RC
Lorraine Mackie Wolds Veterans RC
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
Keith Maddison Scunthorpe & District AC
Pat Maher Burgess Hill Runners
Claire Major Fitmums And Friends
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC
Des Mannion Caistor Running Club
Kevin Maplethorpe N/A
Paul Marchant N/A
Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe running club
Neal Markham N/A
Francesca Marritt Walk Jog Run (Scunthorpe)
Paul Marsden N/A
Nick Marsh Louth AC
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Peter Marshall Cleethorpes & District AC
Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Emma Marshall-telfer Skegness and district running club
Vivienne Martin N/A
Jane Martin Skegness and District Running Club
Alex Martinelli N/A
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
Brynnen Massey N/A
Sarah-jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners
Glen Mathews N/A
Sarah Mathieson N/A
Gemma Mccarthy N/A
Bernard Mccloskey N/A
Mike Mcconville N/A
Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC
Alison Mccoy Louth AC
Duncan Mccoy N/A
Tracie Mcguire Cleethorpes & District AC
Kerry Mcguire Walkers Total Fitness
Leanne Mchugh N/A
Michael Mcinherney Scunthorpe & District AC
Hannah Mcmahon N/A
Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC
James Mcnamee Louth Athletic Club
Stephen Meek N/A
Peter Meigh Garden City Runners
Helen Meigh Garden City Runners
Jim Millar Sleaford Striders AC
Fiona Milner N/A
Antony Milner N/A
Nick Moore Cleethorpes & District AC
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Samantha Moore N/a
Camilla Morgan LincsQuad
Luke Morley N/A
Jim Morris Caistor Running Club
Rebecca Mowforth N/A
Arun Nayyar Wolds Veterans RC
Caroline Nearney N/A
Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends
Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends
Jason Neilson Cleethorpes & District AC
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC
Christopher Newsam N/A
Michael Newsam Steel City Striders
Andrew Newsam Valley Hill Runners
Richard Nicholl N/A
Abigail Nicklen N/A
Derrick Noble Cleethorpes & District AC
Michael Nolan N/A
Lucy Nunn N/A
Lesley O'neill N/A
Michelle O’sullivan Cleethorpes & District AC
Lindsay Oconnor Scunthorpe & District AC
Charlotte Ogle N/A
James Ogley Wolds Veterans RC
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District AC
Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC
Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC
Peter Owen N/A
Steph Owen N/A
Jane Oxby Walk Jog Run
Jason Oxby Louth AC
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC
Malcom Packer Wolds Veterans RC
Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Callum Page Caistor Running Club
Kathy Palmer N/A
Gordon Palmer N/A
Andrew Palmer N/A
Vikki Pannell Cleethorpes & District AC
Melanie Papworth Sleaford Striders AC
Michael Park N/A
Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC
Joanna Parkin N/A
Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Andy Parratt N/A
Emma Parratt N/A
Carol Parsons Totley AC
Laura Patrick N/A
Keri Pearson N/a
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe and district
Caroline Peart N/A
Benjamin Peel Skegness Coasters
Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
Diane Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
Nigel Pennington Scunthorpe & District AC
Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC
Neil Perkins N/A
Christopher Perkins Walkers Total Fitness
Lewis Phillips Cleethorpes & District AC
Lee Phipps Beverley AC
Lee Piercy N/A
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC
Victoria Playford N/A
Milly Pool N/A
Daniel Porte N/A
Lucy Porte N/A
Alison Potts Cleethorpes & District AC
Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC
Deborah Procter Danum Harriers
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers
Simon Pulfrey N/A
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers
Simon Pullan N/A
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
Katie Pursglove Fitmums And Friends
Alex Quinn N/A
Stephen Race N/A
Daniel Ramsden Grimsby Tri
Lucie Ramsden N/A
Odette Rawdon N/A
Davey Rayner N/A
Chris Rayner Grimsby Tri
Stuart Reddy Wolds Veterans RC
Kath Rees Barton & District AC
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners
Chris Renton Barton & District AC
Leanne Rickett Skegness & district running club
Gordon Riley Wolds Vets
Matt Riley N/A
Steve Risley N/A
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC
Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes & District AC
Charles Roberts Tri3 Sleaford
Victoria Robertson Wolds Veterans RC
Ian Robertson Selby Striders
Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC
Shaun Robinson Wolds Veterans RC
Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Becky Robinson N/A
Helen Rock N/A
Alex Rook No/a
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders RC
David Rouse Grimsby Tri Club
Teresa Rouse N/A
Jon Sachro Fitmums And Friends
Ben Sadowyj Barton & District AC
Hannah Salah Grimsby Harriers
Mark Sands skegness and district rc
Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club
Lauren Savill N/A
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC
Sarah Searby N/A
David Sedgwick Team Blizard
Joanne Sharp N/A
Darren Sharpe Caistor Running Club
Richard Sharpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Mark Shaw N/A
Myles Shaw N/A
Christian Shaw N/A
Helena Shelton Skegness and District RC
Andy Shelton skegness and district RC
Gary Sheppard N/A
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
Jordan Skelly Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Julie Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC
Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC
Lisa Skinner Barnsley AC
Matthew Sleeman N/A
Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vicki Smith N/A
Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC
Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC
Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers
Jayne Smith Wolds Veterans RC
Richard Smith Wolds Veterans RC
Dinah Smith N/A
Stuart Smith N/A
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Jordan Smith N/A
Julie Smithson N/A
Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC
Jessica Spalding N/A
Hilary Speller Skegness & District Running Club
Tracy Spencer Scunthorpe & District AC
Alan Spittlehouse N/A
Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC
Ian Stephenson N/a
Mark Stockdale N/A
Jake Stockdale N/A
Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC
Lorraine Stone N/A
Avril Stone Skegness and District
Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
Luke Stonehewer Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Jeremy Stook N/A
Lee Storey Wolds Veterans RC
Laura Stott-allworthy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Tom Straw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
James Straw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Machaela Stuart Cleethorpes & District AC
Debra Sullivan NA
Paul Sunley N/A
Dave Sunman Fitmums & Friends
Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners
Hayley Swallow N/A
David Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Helen Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Martina Swift N/A
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC
John Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC
Alison Taylor N/A
Rob Taylor N/A
Lucy Taylor Hunters Bog Trotters
Caroline Taylor N/A
Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders AC
Andrew Thomas N/A
Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC
Olivia Thomas N/A
Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC
Teresa Thomas Caistor Running Club
Karen Thompson Barton & District AC
Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC
Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders AC
Angela Thompson Walk Jog Run (Scunthorpe)
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club
Jessica Thornton N/A
Joshua Tilling N/A
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC
Ed Trafford N/A
Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Brad Trushell N/A
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters
David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC
Allan Turnbull Wolds Veterans RC
Ben Turner Skegness & District Running Club
Rhiannon Turner Cleethorpes & District AC
Craig Turrell N/A
Roy Turton Doncaster AC
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley AC
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC
Louise Tyler N/A
Somir Uddin N/A
Karen Valentine Walkers Running Club
Keith Vickers Louth AC
Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club
Martin Waite Newark AC
Sam Walkeden N/A
Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC
Sandy Walster N/A
Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club
Andrew Walton N/A
Robyn Walton N/A
Jasmine Walton N/A
Chris Ward N/A
Adelle Wardle N/A
Laura Wardle N/A
Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club
Mel Warton N/A
David Watson N/A
Anna Watson Skegness and District running club
Jason Watts Cleethorpes & District AC
Millie Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC
Zoe Webb N/A
Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC
Rebecca Wells N/A
Matthew West Skegness & District Running Club
Michelle West N/A
Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC
Georgina Weston Notts. AC
John White n/a
Francesca White Kings College Cross-Country RC
Laura White N/A
Steven White Notfast RC
Caroline Whitfield N/A
Sarah Whittingham N/A
Ian Whyman Rotherham Harriers & AC
Karen Wickens Scunthorpe & District AC
Christian Wickens N/A
John Wilbraham Wolds Veterans RC
David Wilkinson City of Hull AC
Chris Wilkinson N/A
David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC
Simone Williams N/A
David Wilson Wolds Veterans RC
David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Elaine Wilson mablethorpe running club
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC
Ronny Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Wayne Winfarrah N/A
Craig Wolstenholme Worksop Harriers
Dave Wood N/A
Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC
Natalie Woods N/A
Brad Worrell Chorlton Runners
Chris Wray Cleethorpes & District AC
Desmond Wright Grimsby Tri Club
Lewis Wright N/A
Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC
Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC
Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC
Christopher Yorston N/A
Melanie Yorston N/A
Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC
Amanda Young Louth AC
David Young Skegness Coasters
Richard Young N/A
Emma Young N/A
Emma Young N/A
Adam Young N/A
Helen Young Totley AC