2nd September 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Andrew Addison West Lothian Triathlon
Richard Allen N/A
Richard Armishaw N/A
Glen Armitage N/A
Paul Armitt Cappuccino Cycling Club
Michael Armstrong N/A
Ben Armstrong N/A
Chris Ashall Tricademy
Carl Ashworth 360tri
Abby Astle N/A
Charlie Aston N/A
Joe Atherton Keighley & Craven AC
Jonathan Balaam Biggleswade Athletic Club
Rob Baldock Tri London
James Barfoot Fleet Feet/City Church
Stephen Barker N/A
Andrew Bate Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Andrew Bate Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Joe Bates N/A
Harry Bates N/A
Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri
Steven Beattie N/A
Harry Beddows RAF Triathlon Club
Jon Beer N/A
Elliot Beesley Run Wednesdays
Adam Bell N/A
Jeff Belt Cleveland Triathlon Club
Lee Benson Manchester Triathlon
Martin Benson N/A
Hannah Biddel N/A
Thomas Bidmead N/A
Jeff Bishop N/A
Dean Bisseker Adwick
Sally Blackmore Eden Valley Tri
Fiona Blagg Manchester Tri
Vincent Blake Cleveland Triathlon Club
Mark Blundell N/A
Daniel Blyth RAF Triathlon
Tim Board Holcombe Harriers
Nathanael Booker N/A
Carl Boughton N/A
Kelly Bowden Davies N/A
John Braby N/A
Mark Bradbury N/A
Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers
Marc Bradford Macclesfield Harriers and AC
Rachael Bradley N/A
Christopher Brady Team deane
Timothy Braybrook N/A
Kim Braybrook N/A
Paul Brewer Craven Energy
Stuart Britt N/A
Mike Brown Carlisle Tri Club
Gavin Brown N/A
Lou Brown N/A
Richard Buchanan Titan Triathlon Club
Jamie Buckland-price Bingham triathlon
Jonathan Burch n/a
Richard Burgess Hillingdon triathlete
Simon Burnley Kingfisher Tri Club Scarborough
Janet Burthem N/a
Michael Butler Darlington triathlon club
Karen Butler Baildon Runners
Adam Buxton Kendal Triathlon
Ian Cadman N/A
Ewen Campbell N/A
Stuart Campbell N/A
Craig Carloss na
Dave Carroll Knutsford Tri Club
Ben Cartwright Matlock AC
Robert Cassidy Racepace
Jon Chamberlain Harrogate Tri Club
Stephen Chapman Na
Philip Chapman N/A
James Chilcott Durham Triathlon Club
Sarah Christian N/A
Dave Christie n/a
Darren Clare The Brothers Grim
Adrian Clark Bingham
Billy Conlin NYPTri
Helena Conlin NYPTri
Alistair Cooke Jackpot Racing
Nick Cooper TEAM JAMESON
Richard Cormack N/A
John Corn N/A
Lucy Cotman RAF Athletics
Daniel Cottle Prestwich AC
John Coulston N/A
Jonathan Cox N/A
Justin Coyne Ribby hall tri club
Suzy Cramb Durham Fell Runners
Dave Cresswell Wakefield triathlon XL b
Adam Critchley Limitless Triathlon Coaching
Andrew Curtis N/A
Catherine Davidson Hartree JETS/ Edinburgh Triathletes
Jason Davidson Ashbourne triathletes
Sean Davis city of lancaster tri
Ysbrand De Boer N/A
Linda De Max NA
Amer Dehaini Exmoor Triathlon
Richard Dewhurst Limitless
Faisal Din Cruisers RC
Alistair Doig King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Luke Dolby witri
Matthew Dryden N/A
Chris Duck Scarborough Athletic Club
Mark Duggan N/A
Margaret Duncan Les Brutelles / Mountain Fuel
Matt Dunn Holcombe harriers
Sharon Duthie N/A
Cathie Eberlin Worcester tri club
Beth Edgar N/A
Stuart Edon N/A
Justin Eely N/A
Jonathan Eggleston N/A
Jack Ellis N/A
Peter Ellis Wrecsam Tri Club
John Eustace N/A
Joel Evans N/A
Caroline Evans DH runners
Lee Evans Harrogate Tri Club
Simon Evans-smith N/A
Claire Farrington N/A
Andrew Fellows COLT
Kyle Fisher Belvoir Tri Club
Craig Foley Tricademy
Sophie Fosker Bowland Fell Runners
Claire Fowler None
Alex Fowler Grimsby Tri Club
Caroline Fox Calderdale Triathlon Club
Simon Fox Calderdale Triathlon Club
Jamie Fradgley N/A
Neil Frankland N/A
Jessica Friend Valley Striders Triathletes
Saul Gallagher East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
David Gammack southampton triathlon club
Grant Garge N/A
William Garrick 4 SCOTS
Steve Gaunt N/A
Ryan Gavin Carlisle Tri club
Marco Giovannelli Ashbourne Triathlon
Rebecca Gladstone N/A
Lee Gladwell Ashford Tri Club
John Gledhill N/A
Stuart Gold N/A
Benjamin Goodfellow Wrecsam Tri
Del Granger N/A
Chris Gray Tri Lakeland
Rob Green Lutterworth Cycle Centre
Mark Greensit nyp
Michael Gregory Ulverston Tri Club
David Griffiths TFN Tri Club
Jonathan Gubb Tri2O
Christopher Hall N/A
Stephen Hall The Coffee Boys Endurance Team
Robert Hall Serpentine RC
Stephen Hancock N/A
Simon Handley Harrogate Tri Club
Dan Harding ashbourne tri club
James Harkin University of Nottingham Triathlon Club
Gavin Harris Deveron Harriers
Claire Harris Mid Argyll Triathlon and Cycle club
Peter Harris Peterborough Area Comb Tri Club
Nicholas Harrison Matlock AC
Shaun Harrison Craven Energy
Paul Hartigan Hillingdon Triathlete la
Tracey Haseldine Team MK
Daren Haseldine Team MK
Simon Haydock N/A
James Healey N/A
Daniel Hedges N/A
Rebecca Helliwell Mid Argyll Tri and Cycle club
Jennifer Helm Prestwich AC
Andrew Helm N/A
Dean Hemingway N/A
David Hepple N/A
Jeff Heyes Tri-Lakeland
Charles Hickman Jackpot Racing
Chris Higgins Buckley RC
Eric Hildrew N/A
David Ho Imperial College Triathlon Club
Andrew Hodge N/A
Adrian Hogg N/A
William Holloway Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Nicholas Holmes Whitchurch Triathlon Club
Adrian Hooley N/A
Steve Hooper N/A
Matt Hopkins N/A
John Hore N/A
Philip Horgan N/A
Christine Howard Belper Ten Twenty
Andrew Howarth Chester tri
Thomas Hughes N/A
Robert Huish NA
Benjamin Hulme N/A
Scott Hunter N/A
Anthony Hurley N/A
Gareth Hurst Cambridge Triathlon Club
Amanda Ingram trilakeland
Dominic Inman N/A
Gemma Irvine Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club
Gareth Irving British triathlon
Nichola Jackson Ribble Valley Harriers
Gillian Jakeman Wootton Tri
Chris Jakeman Wootton Tri
Elizabeth Jeeves Hadleigh Hares AC
Paul Jenkins N/A
Oliver Jenner Athlete Factory
Sarah Jepson Racepace
Hilary Johnson Huub Academy
Glen Johnson Wetherby Runners
Peter Jones N/A
Chris Jones NBSCC
Adam Jones N/A
Philippe Jumeau COLTs
Richard Keefe N/A
Allan Keefe City of lancaster triathlon club COLTS
Diane Kendall Hillingdon
Kevin Kendall Sun City Tri
Shane Kent Racing tnt
Nicola King Eden Valley Tri
David Kirk N/A
Isaline Kneale Tri-Rivington
Ian Ladd GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB
Martin Lane Kendal Tri Club
Luke Latimer Jura AC
Robin Laukaitis Pactrac
Stephen Leak Rochdale Triathlon Club
David Lee N/A
Anthony Leigh Rochdale Triathlon Club
Paul Lewis Warrington Tri Club
Jayson Liggett Warrington triathlon club
Graham Little Dulwich Paragon cc
Jim Little N/A
Graham Lobb N/A
Richard Lomas Flying horses
Alice Loudon Hartree JETS
Fiona Lovatt Teesdale Tri Club
Sophie Low Harrogate Tri Club
Guy Lowin N/A
Chris Loxton N/A
Michael Lumb N/A
Stephen Lumb Durham Fell Runners
Chris Lumb Kendal AC
Luke Lynch N/A
Amy Macfarlane N/A
John Macrae N/A
Clayton Maltby Velo Club Lincoln
Stuart Mann Titan Triathlon
Duncan Marlow Askern District RC
Jonathan Marshall COLT
Darren Martin KTC, Sleaker Swim, KCC
Paul Marval N/A
Marko Mather Tricentral uk
Claire Mathews Durham Fell Runners
Chris Maule N/A
Richard Mawdsley N/A
Keith Maxwell Sun City Tri
Gerard Mccormack N/A
Fiona Mcdonald Team Newcastle Triathlon
Neil Mcgurk Tri Lakeland
Mike Mckean N/A
Daniel Mcparland Tri Preston
Joe Mellor Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Vivienne Melville Harrogate Triathlon Club
Steven Mercer N/A
Remi Merriman Tri360
Alex Michie N/A
Tom Mitchell Bolton triathlon club
Adele Mitchell Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Adrian Mitchison N/A
James Montgomery Witham Running Club
James Morgan Chester Tri Club
Kate Morris Team Mountain Fuel
Craig Morris N/A
Peter Muir Cleveland Triathlon Club
Jennifer Munro Fusion Triathlon
Emily Murphy Eden Valley Tri
Julian Murray Harrogate Tri Club
Andrew Naslas N/A
Chris Naylor N/A
Carl Naylor N/A
David Neeve Team Manvers
Colin Newby Ulverston Tri Club
David Newman Imperial College Cross Country & AC
Andrew Niblock N/A
Iain Niblock N/A
Stephen Nicholson Force 10
Rhiannon Northeast Evo Triathlon Club
Ceri Norton N/a
Katherine O'mahony N/A
Mark Oconnell N/A
Chris Ogles Black Water Triathlon
Matthew Oldham Team Tri Guru
Mark Osborne Wakefield Triathlon Club
Gary Oswald N/A
Jon Pain LTR
Tom Partington N/A
Jamie Partridge Team Newcastle Triathlon
Jack Peasgood N/A
Jake Percival N/A
Andrew Phillips N/A
Edoardo Piano Nidd Valley Road Runners
Amy Pickard West lothian
Simon Pickering Ashbourne triclub
Martin Pigg N/A
Christopher Pocock N/A
Stuart Podmore N/A
Martyn Pollitt Tri-Rivington
Leeon Poole N/A
Julie Potter Baildon Runners
Benjamin Potter N/A
Mark Preston Velo Club Lincoln
Ken Price Tri-Harder
Kevin Prior Sun City Tri
Steve Pugh N/A
Mark Quinn Craven Energy
Claire Raho Holcombe Harriers
Marc Ramsden N/A
David C Read HaTric
Marc Recoquille N/A
Chris Redding Derby Triathlon Club
Peter Redshaw N/A
Kenneth Reilly team dean bolton
Andrew Rhodes N/A
James Ridley Durham Fell Runners
Marie-louise Ridley Durham Fell Runners
Matt Rigby Howden swim club
Dunya Roberts Derby Triathlon Club
Tegan Roberts N/A
Colin Robertson Tricademy
Sharon Robinson N/A
Philip Robinson N/A
Mark Robinson sun city
Adam Robson N/A
Peter Roddam Ne31 tri club
Anthony Rooney Carlisle Tri
Boyd Root Titan Triathlon Club
Claire Russell Tri Lakeland
Philip Rycroft N/A
Tom Sabey N/A
William Sanderson Cruisers RC
Steve Sayer N/A
Craig Scargill N/A
Alison Schofield N/A
Simon Scott Na
Peter Shaw Tricademy
Florence Shekleton Team Newcastle Triathlon
Antony Shields N/A
Jon Simmons N/A
Anthony Simpson Craven Energy
Paul Sinclair Harrogate Tri Club
Darrel Slater Hartlepool Triathletes
Neil Sloan N/A
Ross Smith Redcar Triathlon
Harvey Smith N/A
Chris Smith Wrecsam Tri
Beau Smith Racepace
Ben Smith N/A
Emma Smith Athelite Triathlon Club
David Smith NE31 Tri Club
Matthew Smith-lilley Rugby Triathlon Club + Team Oxygenaddict
Peter Sparrow Podium Addict Race Team
William Speake Derby Tri club
Jonny Stephenson N/A
Jo Stevens Holcombe Harriers
Kate Stewart N/A
Chris Stilgoe N/A
Jonathan Stobbs Army triathlon association
Sophie Stratton N/A
Phil Streit N/A
Anni Stumpf DH Runners
Samantha Sugden Racepace
Bryan Sutherland N/A
John Sutton City of Lancaster Triathlon (COLT)
Katerina Svecova N/A
Christopher Swindale Darlington Tri Club
Brian Swindell Huub Academy
Greg Sykes N/A
Patryk Syst N/A
Mark Taylor Bolton Tri
Marcus Taylor Tri Rivington
Emma Taylor N/A
Martin Thewlis N/A
Bryn Thomas N/A
Jack Thompson Kendal Tri Club
Simon Thompson Ulverston Tri Club
Julia Thomson Harrogate Tri Club
David Threlfall Ashbourne Triathlon Club
Liam Todd N/A
Michelle Tones Wakefield triathlon club
Suzanne Toppin Team Mountain Fuel / Eden Valley Tri
Mark Trayford Harrogate Tri Club
Kevin Tucker N/A
Gillian Turcan Harrogate Tri club
Robert Turcan N/A
Mark Turnbull Ponteland Tri
Chase Turner N/A
Lee Turner Torbay Tri
Andrew Turner Hadleigh Hares AC
Elaine Turner Hadleigh Hares AC
Paul Tynan COLT
Francesca Umicini-clark N/A
Peter Urwin N/A
Alan Urwin N/A
Andrew Vipond N/A
Ben Wakeling Abingdon and Vale Triathlon Club
Edward Walker Barracuda Triathlon Club
Tony Wallen Witham Running Club
Ben Wardleworth N/A
Abigail Waterfall n/a
Chris Watson N/A
Matthew Watson RAF
Neil Wearden N/A
Christopher Webb SYtri
Tim Webster N/A
Susan Welford N/A
Sarah Welsh Torbay Triathlon Club
James Weston
Nick Whiffin Titan triathlon club
Stephen Whiston Mid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club
Mark Whitehouse NYP Tri
Chris Whittel Wharfedale Harriers
Cameron Whyte N/A
Lyndy Wickham N/A
James Wilkins Team Newcastle Triathlon
Steve Williams Flying Horses
Steven Williams Mvh
Lucy Williams Lewes AC
Neill Williamson Malvern Triathlon Club
Mark Williamson N/A
Louise Williamson Calderdale Triathlon Club
Stuart Williamson Calderdale Triathlon Club
James Wilson N/A
Rob Wilson Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
Nicky Wilson Valley Striders
John Wood Tri-life Warriors
Neil Woods East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
Jake Woods N/A
Ricky Wosahlo N/A
Chris Wynne St Helens Tri
David Young N/A
Scott Young Cleveland Triathlon Club