29th April 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Pamela Abbitt Stopsley Striders
Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders
Teresa Abbott Stopsley Striders
Keith Abbott
David Ackerley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Monika Adamczak N/a
Thomas Adkins N/A
Christel Ainge Ware Joggers
Linda Aird North Herts RRC
Becky Allam N/A
Amanda Allen Wellingborough & District AC
Deborah Allen Bedford Harriers AC
Sarah Allison N/A
Claire Amos Leighton Fun Runners
Robert Anderson MK Lakeside Runners
Penny Andrews Rugby & Northampton AC
Rachel Annetts NHRR
Martyn Annetts NHRR
Paul Appleton N/A
Grant Archer N/A
Natalie Archer N/A
Jacqueline Armstrong Watford Joggers
Charles Arnold Biggleswade AC
Karen Ashby Stopsley Striders
Gary Ashwell N/A
Emma Ashwood N/A
Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders
Mandy Atkins N/a
Joe Audley N/A
John Auld North Herts RRC
Maria Ausano N/A
Ciro Ausano N/A
Bob Austin Redway Runners
Lisa Ayers Bedford Harriers AC
Emma Bache N/A
Emma Bailey Biggleswade AC
Brian Bailey North Herts RRC
Christopher Bailey N/A
Kim Bak Leighton Fun Runners
Peter Baker Ware Joggers
Andy Baldwin N/A
Jo Baldwin N/A
Les Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Martin Ball N/A
Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Eleanor Ballinger Bexley AC
Rob Barber
Simon Barker N/A
Eleanor Barlow N/A
Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC
Luke Barnett Bedford Run Club
Shaun Barnett Bedford Run club
Hannah Baron N/A
Lindz Barral JCA-Equipe Velo
Alison Barratt N/A
Darren Barrett NA
Mark Barrett N/A
Louise Barrett Slinn Allstars
Nick Barringer Bedford Harriers AC
Karen Barringer Bedford Harriers AC
Niamh Barry North Herts RRC
David Bartram Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Niccolo Bassani North Herts RRC
Clare Bates Dunstable RRC
Chris Baxter N/A
Chloe Baxter N/A
Andrew Baylis Bedford Harriers AC
Chris Baynes Garden City Runners
Ruth Beacon Bedford Harriers AC
Michael Beal N/A
Aaron Bean N/A
Deborah Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Richard Beasley N/A
Danny Beazley Bishops Stortford RC
Caroline Beechey Redway Runners
Leigh Beeton N/A
Kerrie Bell n/a
David Bell n/a
Gavin Bellenger NA
Joanne Benton N/A
Vicky Berry Biggleswade AC
Sarah Berry Ware Joggers
Tom Best N/A
Carmine Bianco N/A
Ian Billington
Jesse Billington
Alison Billington
Nicola Billington N/A
James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers
Andy Black N/A
Melanie Blackaby Ware Joggers
Sarah Blackburn N/A
Martin Blacker Ware Joggers
Katie Blacker Ware Joggers
Tania Blake N/A
Pat Blessing Stopsley Striders
Stephanie Bloodworth N/A
William Bloomfield Ware Joggers
Alexandra Bluck N/A
Stuart Bluck N/A
Leon Blunden na
Richard Blunt
Sal Bolton N/A
Will Bolton N/A
Helene Bolton N/A
Robert Bolton N/A
Dawn Boon Stopsley Striders
Rosie Booth
Turlough Booth N/A
Samantha Booth Leighton Fun Runners
James Booth N/A
Sue Bosher Bedford & County AC
Cheryl Boston N/A
Esther Bouma Ware Joggers
Robert Bowler Gade Valley Harriers
Oliver Brady NHRR
Simon Brandon N/A
Christian Bredenkamp N/A
Tracy Brennan Ware Joggers
Paul Brennan Ware Joggers
Helen Brett Shenley Striders
Thomas Brierley N/A
Philip Bristow N/A
James Brooks N/A
Hannah Broom Biggleswade AC
Daniel Brosnan No
Tracy Brosnan Bedford Run Club
Emily Brown Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
David Brown Stopsley Striders
Tom Brownlee NHRR
Mark Bryant N/A
Kay Buckley N/A
Neil Bull Ware Joggers
Lee Bunker N/A
Colin Bunner N/A
James Bunyan Dunstable RRC
Paul Burgess N/A
Sean Burlinson N/A
Ben Burns
Ian Byford Dunstable Road Runners
Sean Byrne Dunstable RRC
Kelly Bywaters Dunstable RRC
Craig Cairns N/A
Rachel Cameron Bedford Harriers AC
Louise Campbell N/A
Tom Campbell N/A
Sally Campion Bedford Harriers AC
Marta Camps N/A
Marc Canadell N/A
Colette Candlish N/A
Caron Cannell Dunstable RRC
Marcus Carter N/A
Mark Carter N/A
Lindsay Carter Bedford Harriers AC
Tom Cawdell
Stewart Chalmers Haverhill Running Club
Robert Chambers Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC
Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC
Nick Cheal Ware Joggers
Sanny Cheng N/A
Elaine Cherry N/A
Darren Cherry N/A
Julia Churcher Bedford Harriers AC
Michael Clare N/A
Joanne Clark
Ross Cleveley N/A
Damon Cleveley N/A
Julian Cleveley N/A
Paul Clifford-jones Redway Runners
David Clorley N/A
Stephen Clough Flitwick Tri
Paul Cocklin Ware Joggers
Stuart Cocks North Herts RRC
Hayley Cocks North Herts RRC
Richard Coffey Ware
Richard Coles Gade Valley Harriers
Jennifer Conway St Albans Striders
Paul Cooke Biggleswade AC
Rachel Cooke Bedford Harriers AC
Ray Cooke Bedford Harriers AC
Celia Cordran N/A
Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers
Kate Cornelius Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Darren Corsby Hazelmere Runners
Adem Coskun N/A
Tracey Cotton Gade Valley Harriers
Matt Cottrell St.Neots Riverside Runners
Darryl Coulter Nene Valley Harriers
Mick Courtney Dunstable RRC
Stuart Cowan Bedford Run Club
Martin Cowley Dunstable RRC
Ian Cox N/A
Nikki Cox Stopsley Striders
Vanessa Coyle N/A
Thom Crabbe N/A
Jane Crighton Leighton Fun Runners
Andy Crombie Gade Valley Harriers
Stuart Crosbie
Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers
Matthew Crosse Northampton Road Runners
Steve Crossley Dunstable RRC
Graham Crouch N/A
Sarah Crouch N/A
Lesley Cuandu N/A
Barrie Cull Bedford Harriers AC
Jon Culver N/A
Stephen Cummins N/A
Mark Curran N/A
Cheryl Currant Dunstable RRC
Neil Currant Dunstable RRC
Leyla Currie Redway Runners
Ian Curry Stopsley Striders
Julie Curtis St Albans Striders
Drew Dadds N/A
Libby Danckert N/A
Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders
Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC
Alison Davidson Stopsley Striders
Paul Davies Biggleswade AC
Liz Davies Stopsley Striders
Philip Davies Stopsley Striders
Anita Davis N/A
Laura Davis Redway Runners
Jack Davison N/A
Stephen Davy N/A
Valerie Dawson Stopsley Striders
Bill Dawson N/A
Helen Day N/A
Sandra Daykin N/A
Sarah Deacon N/A
Ross Deacon Gade Valley Harriers
Kerry Dear Stopsley Striders
John Decesare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Tamsin Demaine
Damaris Derbidge N/A
Andrew Derbidge Dunstable RRC
Margaret Dewinter Dunstable Road Runners
Liz Dickinson Team trident
Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club
Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club
Jon Dilworth Northampton Road Runners
Nigel Dix N/A
Eric Dodd Na
Andrew Dodds Redway Runners
Kathy Doherty Biggleswade AC
Jamie Dooley N/A
Greg Dorban N/A
Nicola Douglas N/A
Paul Dove AFF
Neil Dowsett N/A
Steve Doyle N/A
Eddy Doyle N/A
Julian Doyle
Paul Doyle Leighton Fun Runners
Jalil Drahmane
James Drew North Herts RRC
Leanne Dring Ware Joggers
Michael Driscoll N/A
Rob Drummond N/A
Gail Duckworth Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Andrew Duffy Dunstable RRC
Vince Duffy N/A
Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders
Jeremy Eagles N/A
Jeannette Eames Dunstable RRC
Carly Eaves Stopsley Striders
Mark Edwards Sweatshop Running Community
Dewi Edwards N/A
Yan Edwards N/A
Nik Edwards Shenley Striders
Colin Egleton St Albans Striders
Bridget Elliott N/A
Zena Ellis Stopsley Striders
Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club
Christopher Eridani Ball St Albans Striders
Lynsay Evans Ware Joggers
Maria Evans Tring RC
Liz Evans Stopsley Striders
Johnny Everitt N/A
Peter Fadden Bedford Harriers AC
Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers AC
Maria Fagan N/A
Jon Fairley N/A
Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Oliver Falconer N/A
James Falconer N/A
Lucy Farnes N/A
Marcus Farnfield North Herts RRC
Tyrone Farrer Huntingdonshire AC
Graham Farrugia
Martin Feazey N/A
Roger Fenwick N/A
Andrew Fenwick N/A
Antony Fetigan N/A
Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC
Charlie Field N/A
Andrew Fildes N/A
Geoffrey Fisher N/A
Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Harriet Fletcher N/A
Andrew Fletcher N/A
Alistair Flowers Gade Valley Harriers
Dan Foot N/A
Carlton Forbes Redway Runners
Mark Ford Ware Joggers
Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners
Matthew Foreman N/A
David Foskett N/A
Adam Foster Bedford Harriers AC
Gary Fowler Stopsley Striders
Richard Fox N/A
Helen Francis N/A
Anthea Francis Ware Joggers
Kevin Francis Ware Joggers
Alistair Freeman N/A
Valerie Freestone N/A
Gill Fullen Bedford Harriers AC
David Fuller N/A
Bob Fuller Wootton Road Runners
Louise Fuller Wootton Road Runners
Robin Fulton N/A
Mike Gallagher
Karen Gallagher Stopsley Striders
Claire Gallego
Roger Gallucci N/A
Sharon Garland N/A
Alan Garner Leighton Fun Runners
Penny Garnham Leighton Fun Runners
Ian Gascoigne N/A
Jemma Gaughran
Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC
Paul Geary Harpenden Arrows Running Club
David Gibbon N/A
Darren Gibbons N/A
Lizzie Gibbons N/A
Shani Giddings Biggleswade AC
Helen Giffin North Herts RRC
Matthew Gilbert Leighton Fun Runners
Chelsea Gipson Bramley Breezers
Patricia Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Daniel Godleman N/A
Magdalena Golebiewska Dunstable RRC
Jeremy Gooch N/A
Charlotte Goodson Team Balancise
Will Graves N/A
Keith Gray Bedford Harriers AC
Martin Gray N/A
Robert Gregory N/A
Tref Griffiths N/A
Clare Grosse N/A
Adam Guest Ware Joggers
Martin Guy Ware Joggers
Matthew Haden Luton Athletic Club
Johanna Hadley Dunstable RRC
Russell Hagan N/A
John Hair Ware Joggers
Ian Hall N/A
Emma Halldearn St Albans Striders
Craig Halsey Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
Wendy Hammond Bedford Run Club
Keith Hammond N/A
Sharon Hammond N/A
Barrie Hannam N/A
Keith Hard N/a
Andrea Hare N/A
Frank Harkin Bedford Harriers AC
Simon Harper N/A
Graham Harper Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Justin Harpin St.albans striders
Colin Harries Biggleswade AC
Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Lizzie Harris N/A
Adam Harris St.Neots Riverside Runners
Robert Harrison N/A
Tricia Harrison N/A
Fiona Harrison N/A
Emma Harrison Sweatshop Running Community
Roger Hart N/A
Sally Hartley N/A
Will Harvey N/A
Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC
Gemma Harvey N/A
Vena Harwood N/A
Simon Harwood-matthews N/A
George Haskell Okehampton Running Club
Sharon Hawkins Dunstable RRC
Paul Hawthorne N/A
Helen Hayllar N/A
Carol Hayward Ware
Ben Hazell N/A
Alan Hazlehurst North Herts RRC
Evonne Hazzard N/A
Richard Hearne Ware Joggers
Alan Henman N/A
Ross Henson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Julie Hepburn N/A
Ursula Hewson Dunstable RRC
Geoff Hickmer N/A
Phil Hicks N/A
Kevin Higby Leighton Buzzard Tri Club
Anne Higson REdw
Neil Higson Redway Runners
James Hill N/A
Alv Hill N/A
Jonathan Hill N/A
Rosalind Hitchen Ware Joggers
Liam Hoare Dunstable RRC
Emma Hobbs Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Sarah Hobbs N/A
Annabelle Hobbs N/A
Kim Hodgkins MK Lakeside Runners
Andy Hodgson N/A
Ben Hogan N/A
Katie Hogendoorn Gade Valley Harriers
Paul Holtom N/A
Deborah Hooker Dunstable RRC
Sarah Horton N/A
Christine Howard Billericay Striders
Jenny Howe N/A
Carly Howe N/A
Jamie Hughes N/A
Sheila Humphries Bedford Harriers AC
Ilke Humphries N/A
Michael Humphris Trisports
Alison Hunt Dunstable RRC
Lucy Hurley North Herts RRC
Maureen Hurt Ware Joggers
Michael Hutchins N/A
Richard Hutchinson N/A
Sarah Hyde N/A
Kellie Imberg N/A
Jack Ingleby Stopsley Striders
Caroline Ingram N/A
Andrea Innes N/A
Clive Inwards N/A
Christine Irvine N/A
Andrew Irving N/A
Karen Ives Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Lee Jackson N/A
Deborah James N/A
Chris James N/A
Lee Jarman Dunstable RRC
Carmel Jarman Dunstable RRC
Ricky Jarmin N/A
Hannah Jarvis N/a
Libby Jay Luton Athletic Club
Allison Jeavons N/A
Alex Jefferson N/A
Martin Jeffrey Gade Valley Harriers
Philip Jeffrey N/A
Joanna Jeffs Dunstable RRC
Natalie Jeram N/A
Jen Johnson Buckingham & Stowe RC
Sally Johnston Bedford Harriers AC
Laura Johnston Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Simon Jones N/A
Debbie Jones N/A
Jody-ann Jones N/A
Harvey Jones Black Pear Joggers
Sandy Jones N/A
Jonathan Jones
Sian Jones Flitwick Tri
Pete Jones Flitwick Tri
David Jones N/A
Russell Jukes BRC
Andy Kane N/A
Paula Kearney Dunstable RRC
Paul Kearney N/A
Jennie Keech Human Energy AC
Tony Keech Human Energy AC
Libby Keech Human Energy AC
John Keith N/A
Lucy Keith N/a
Thomas Kelly N/A
Jodie Kelly Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Wayne Kelly N/A
Robin Kemp N/A
Simon Kemp N/a
Leigh Kendall N/A
Jo Kenlin North Herts RRC
Maria Kenny Gade Valley Harriers
Scott Kent N/A
Nick Kenyon-muir Ware Joggers
Duncan Kerr Redway Runners
Carys Kerr N/A
Maji Khan N/A
Calum Kidd Biddulph running club
Tom Kimber Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Iain King N/a
Catherine Kirby N/A
Christopher Knight N/A
Karen Knipe N/A
Harriet Knox-brown
Marcin Koziminski Bedford Run Club
Marek Kracmar N/A
Harry Kutner
Danielle Lambert N/A
Chris Lamont Stopsley Striders
Kimberley Lapington N/A
Claire Lathall Bedford Harriers AC
Christine Lathwell Stopsley Striders
Sally Lawrence N/A
Barbara Leach Leighton Buzzard fun runners
Neil Leather N/A
Sheila Leavy North Herts RRC
Martin Lees N/A
Siobhan Lees N/A
Kevan Leigh N/A
Amie Leslie
Paul Levermore N/A
Daniel Lewis Stopsley Striders
Jeremy Lewis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Miriam Linforth Stopsley Striders
Jordan Lister St Albans Striders
Matt Litchfield-goodman N/A
Haydon Littlewood N/A
Clare Littlewood NA
Chalene Long N/A
Dean Longman Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Elizabeth Lord Ware Joggers
John Lovatt Biddulph running club
Neil Lunn N/A
John Lynch
Henry Lynn N/A
Hollie Madgwick N/A
Bina Majithia N/A
Nathan Mallett N/A
Anne Mallory N/A
Paul Manchester N/A
Daniel Mann Stopsley Striders
Anna-marie Mansfield N/A
Richard Mansfield N/A
Robin Marriott N/A
Matt Marsh N/A
Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers AC
Harvey Marshall N/A
Donna Marshall N/A
Helen Marson-smith North Herts RRC
Neil Martin N/A
Katie Martin N/A
Paul Mason N/A
Katy Masters
Darren Matussa North Herts RRC
Laura Mawditt N/A
Tracey Mcalinney N/A
Sue Mcavock Dunstable RRC
Demi Mccarron Inishowen a.c
Jim Mccormick N/A
Megan Mccreadie N/A
David Mcdaid UKnetrunner.co.uk
Paul Mcevaddy N/A
Christopher Mcfaul Wootton Road Runners
James Mcgeehan N/A
Adrian Mcglennon N/A
Rebecca Mcgough Boxfit Tri
Ian Mcintosh
Christine Mcintyre St Albans Striders
Fiona Mclean N/A
Georgina Mcmahon N/A
Marie Mcmonagle N/A
Gary Mcqueen N/A
Aaron Mcskimming N/A
Ryan Mcskimming n/a
Billy Mead Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Anna Mead Leighton Fun Runners
Jason Mentern Ware Joggers
John Mercer Dunstable RRC
Neil Merritt Ware Joggers
Artur Michon N/A
Stuart Middleton St Albans Striders
Sheldon Middleton N/A
Francesca Milburn Flitwick & ampthill flyers
Clive Millar N/A
Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Liz Miller Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Tim Mills Runaway Adventures
Sarah Mitcherson North Herts RRC
Ivan Molina N/A
Jane Molloy Watford Joggers
Riordan Molloy NA
Jacqueline Moore Redway Runners
Jacki Moore Ware Joggers
Bill Morgan N/A
Peter Morgan N/A
Robert Morgan Biggleswade AC
Kim Morgan Gade Valley Harriers
Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC
Sheila Morgan Dunstable RRC
John Morle Redway Runners
Debby Morrell Leighton Fun Runners
Diane Morris MK Lakeside Runners
Gareth Morris MK Lakeside Runners
Matthew Morris
Garth Morris Ware Joggers
Jim Morris Witham Runners
Craig Morrison N/A
Stuart Morrison N/A
Ffion Moss N/A
Ian Moss N/A
Karen Mulholland-mcgroary Dunstable RRC
Janette Mulvany Menapians AC
Peter Mulvany Menapians AC
Ryan Mulvany South Galway AC
Clodagh Mulvany Menapians A.C
James Murdoch N/A
Adam Murphy Biggleswade AC
John Murphy Dunstable RRC
Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC
Lynda Murray Redway Runners
Duncan Murray N/A
Lynne Murray N/A
Gemma Napper N/a
Kate Neale Stopsley Striders
Asta Neely Ware Joggers
Matthew Neilson N/A
William Neilson N/A
Katie Neilson N/A
Charles Nelis Stopsley Striders
Nathan Newall N/A
Bernadette Newby St Albans Striders
Robin Newby St Albans Striders
Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers
Jennifer Newton Leighton Fun Runners
Charlie Nicholson N/A
Gavin Nicholson N/A
Nicola Niles N/A
Molly Noblett N/A
Jed Noblett Luton Athletic Club
Tony Noblett Dunstable RRC
Eddie Nock N/A
Chris Norman Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Trevor Normoyle Gade Valley Harriers
Simon Norris Stopsley Striders
Andrew Norton North Herts RRC
Annmarie Novis N/A
Melody Ntambalika DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS
Kenneth Nugent Donore Harriers
Tracy Nuttall Redway Runners
Stuart O'brien N/A
Barry O'connor Ware Joggers
Lucy O'connor North Herts RRC
Geraldine O'reilly Stopsley Striders
Frank O'shea Ware Joggers
Claire O'sullivan North Herts RRC
Anthony Oconnor N/A
Katie Oconnor N/A
Christopher Ogilvie Olney Runners AC
Andy Page N/A
Russell Page Bedford Harriers AC
Jon Panconi N/A
Martyn Paramore N/a
Nicholas Parkin N/A
Estelle Parkins Stopsley Striders
Andy Parkinson N/A
Hollie Parkinson N/A
Naomi Parkinson North Herts RRC
Kelly Parsons Redway Runners
Roger Partridge Ware Joggers
Pinal Patel N/A
Lena Patel N/A
Kalpesh Patel N/A
Cliff Patey N/A
Rebecca Paul Na
Tomasz Paulus N/A
Louise Paxford N/A
Rob Payne Bedford & County AC
Sarah Pearson N/A
Rob Pearson N/A
Claire Pellett Gade Valley Harriers
Scott Penfold Bedford Harriers AC
Sam Pepper N/A
Maria Peralta MK Lakeside Runners
Natasha Perry N/A
Clare Petts N/A
Lisa Phee Dunstable RRC
Paul Phillips N/A
Anthony Phillips N/A
Gregory Philp N/A
Kieran Pidgeon N/A
Leigh Pilgrim Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Claire Pinnell-brown Dunstable RRC
Ian Pitkin Stopsley Striders
Becky Plummer Stopsley Striders
Andrew Porter North Herts RRC
Phillip Porter N/A
Rob Potton Gade Valley Harriers
Les Potts Flitwick Tri
James.87 Powell N/A
James.81 Powell Bearbrook Running Club
Jonathan Powell Bedford Harriers AC
Emma Prayer N/A
Emily Prejac Dunstable RRC
Laura Preston N/A
Peter Preston N/A
Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers
Stuart Price N/A
Jane Pritchard N/a
Victoria Pritchard Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
Katie Prowse N/A
Clifford Punter N/A
Andrew Punter N/A
Kim Pusey Wootton Road Runners
Sue Pyecroft Bedford Harriers AC
Carina Quayle North Herts RRC
Alan Rafferty Ware Joggers
Andy Ralphs Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers
Tony Randfield Ardeley Runners
Thomas Rankin Stopsley Striders
Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders
Vivek Rathore N/A
Martin Read Stopsley Striders
John Reade Dunstable RRC
Janet Readitt Ware Joggers
Teresa Reason Gade Valley Harriers
Jenny Redgrove Bedford Harriers AC
Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders
Judy Reid Stopsley Striders
Hayley Reynolds Redway Runners
Lance Richardson Stopsley Striders
Colin Rigby N/A
Elizabeth Rigby N/A
Sam Risby Bexley AC
Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC
Lisa Roberts Ware Joggers
Rebecca Robinson N/A
Nuala Robinson Ware Joggers
Neill Robinson-welsh N/A
Dawn Robson St Albans Striders
Howard Roden Ware Joggers
Giovanni Rodolfi
Glenn Rogers N/A
Vanessa Rolfe North Herts RRC
Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Colin Ross Bedford Harriers AC
Craig Rowand Run Redbourn
Sam Rowe Ware Joggers
Vibeke Rowe Ware Joggers
Matthew Rowlinson N/A
Lindsay Russell-smith Ware Joggers
Anna Rust Bedford Harriers AC
Ian Sage Dunstable RRC
Jose Santos Dunstable RRC
Angel Sarrion NA
Helen Satterthwaite Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Clare Scheibner N/A
Penny Schenkel Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
Adam Schofield N/A
Linda Schumann N/A
Tracy Scott N/A
Amanda Scott Stopsley Striders
Paula Scott Redway Runners
Carl Scott N/A
Kate Scott
Paula Seed N/A
Dean Shanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Sunil Sharma Full Potential
Stuart Shaw N/Aj
Alistair Shaw N/A
Andrew Shaw Northampton Road Runners
Christabel Sherwood Leighton Fun Runners
Andrew Shingfield na
Rebecca Short
Ryan Short N/A
Rebecca Shotbolt Dunstable RRC
Elliott Shreeves N/A
Daniel Sibley N/A
Mark Silcock N/A
Ben Simmonds N/A
Susan Simpkins N/A
Andrew Simpkins N/A
Ian Simpson St Albans Striders
Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK
Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC
Tom Slocombe N/A
Andy Smith N/A
Jonathan Smith N/A
Tom Smith N/A
Daniel.91 Smith N/A
James Smith Leighton Fun Runners
Ali Smith Redway Runners
Rob Smith N/A
Daniel.90 Smith N/A
Gary Smith Boxfit Tri
Clive Smith Ware Joggers
Andy Smith N/A
Richard Smith N/A
Martin Smith N/a
Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC
Sarah Spalding N/A
Marie Spriggs N/A
Kirstie Spring N/A
John Spurling N/a
Neil Stanley N/A
Steven Stanley Ravens City of London R.C.
Toby Stapleton N/A
Laura Steed St.Neots Riverside Runners
Caroline Stephens Ware Joggers
Becky Stephens N/A
Sarah Stilwell Biggleswade AC
Lorraine Stone London City Athletics Club
Graham Storey N/A
Martin Storrie Gade Valley Harriers
John Stott Biggleswade AC
Calista Strange Stopsley Striders
Joy Stroud North Herts RRC
Patrick Stuart Bedford & County AC
Neil Summerfield N/A
Joanne Summerfield N/A
Samantha Sutton Trisports
Bernard Sykes N/A
Morgan Tame N/A
Sam Taylor N/A
Lorna Taylor N/A
Nigel Taylor N/A
Phillip Taylor N/A
Jayne Taylor N/A
Alan Taylor Ware Joggers
Sue Taylor Ware Joggers
Randall Thacker N/A
Sarah Thacker N/A
Iain Thomas N/A
Lloyd Thomas N/A
Robert Thompson Redway Runners
Will Thompson N/A
David Thompson Stopsley Striders
Duncan Thompson N/A
Edward Thomson Bedford Harriers AC
Phil Thoroughgood N/A
Sharon Threlfall Ware Joggers
Caroline Thrussell North Herts RRC
Lucy Treasure N/A
Suzy Trott North Herts RRC
Tony Tsang Bedford Run Club
Robert Tufts N/A
Uday Tuladhar
Katerina Tuloo Stopsley Striders
Stuart Turner N/A
Lucy Turner N/A
Annette Turner N/A
Sharon Ann Turner N/A
Laura Usher Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ian Van Lokven Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Mark Vanschagen N/A
Sarah Vanstone Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Mark Vaughan North Herts RRC
Sue Vaughan North Herts RRC
Jonathan Venning Dunstable RRC
Martin Veryard N/A
Peter Virgo N/A
Margaret Waddingham Ware Joggers
Neil Walcuch N/A
Peter Walker Redway Runners
Carrie Walker N/A
Stephen Walker Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Clare Waller Bedford Harriers AC
Paul Waller N/A
Daniel Walter N/A
Suzi Walton Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Ian Warboys N/A
Jason Ward N/A
Trevor Warner N/A
Steve Warner N/A
Josie Warner Redway Runners
Nick Warner Redway Runners
Wayne Warren
Claire Watson Ware Joggers
Adam Watson Ware Joggers
Chris Webb N/A
Mark Webb N/A
Dan Webster N/A
Megan Welbourn N/A
Jane Welch Watford Joggers
Stephanie Welsford Wellingborough & District AC
Tony Welsh Redway Runners
David Weston North Herts RRC
Alexandra Wheeler N/A
Grahame White Stopsley Striders
Sheila White Redway Runners
Geoffrey White N/A
Annette White Dunstable RRC
Diane White Dunstable RRC
Anita White Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Chloe White N/A
Sharon Wicks N/A
Nigel Wiggins Dacorum & Tring AC
Adrian Wight N/A
Mick Wilby N/A
Chris Wiles N/a
Paul Wilkerson Bedford & County AC
Caroline Wilkins N/A
Kevin Willett Bedford Harriers AC
Annalisa Williams Ware Joggers
Martin Williams
Kate Williams
Marie Williamson Ramsey Road Runners
Vicki Willis N/A
Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders
Kristina Willis N/A
Julie Wilson N/A
Adam Wilson North Herts RRC
Darran Wilson Dunstable RRC
Ewan Wilson N/A
Tracy Witham N/A
Nathan Wood N/A
Daniel Woodard N/A
Adam Woodland N/A
Alison Woods N/A
Colin Woods Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Winston Woodward Dunstable RRC
Steph Woolhead N/A
Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC
Liam Wright N/A
Ken Wright N/A
Chris Wright FlitwickTri
Claire Wright N/A
Joe Yardley N/a
Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows Running Club
James Young Dunstable RRC
Dan Zenchuk Thorney RC