7th June 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Fabio Agnese N/A
Tracy Allan Bristol & West AC
Vanessa Andrews Weston AC
Clive Attwood Westbury Harriers
Matthew Austin Southville RC
Lucy Avery Weston AC
Julie Bailiss Weston AC
Tanya Baker-gill Nailsea RC
James Bardwell Westbury Harriers
Dan Bartlett N/A
Pete Bartlett Weston AC
Matthew Battensby Bristol & West AC
William Bennet-clark Southville RC
Sam Blanning Southville RC
Dave Bonstow Mendip Hills Hash House Harriers
Eric Booth Southville RC
Marc Bostock Weston AC
Bruce Bourne Weston ac
Peter Broadbent N/A
Kevin Brooks Southville RC
Melanie Bugler Weston AC
Caroline Bull Westbury Harriers
Mark Burgess N/A
Edward Burke Southville RC
Joaane Burke Cheddar Running Club
Andy Chadburn Weston AC
Pete Clark Weston AC
Dave Clark Westbury Harriers
John Cooper Southville RC
Kenneth Cox Southville RC
Emily Cox Southville RC
Lucy Danning Trail running association
Paul Deaton Southville RC
Andrea Diambra N/A
Helen Diamond Weston Athletic Club
Stuart Diamond Weston Athletic Club
Michelle Edgell Bristol & West AC
Charlotte Farmer Southville RC
Steve Farmer Southville RC
Jonathan Flower Southville RC
Nicholas Foley Town & Country Harriers
Martin Ford N/A
Michelle Fryer Weston AC
Rob Furlong Weston AC
James Gale Southville RC
Fiona Gibbs Avon Valley Runners
Theresa Goldstone Nailsea RC
Antony Green Weston AC
Jim Hardcastle Clevedon AC
Neil Hatherall N/A
Simon Hawkes Clevedon AC
David Henderson N/A
Will Herriot Southville RC
Andy Hickman Southville RC
Libby Hill N/A
Gareth Hiscock Weston AC
Nicky Hodges Town & Country Harriers
Tony Hogg Cheddar Running Club
Robert Hook Chepstow Harriers
Bedwyr Humphreys N/A
Janice Hutchings N/A
Gary Jennings Southville RC
Mike Karthauser Southville RC
Tom Lacey Southville RC
Geoff Lavender Clarks Running Club
John Lawson Southville RC
Wayne Lee Nailsea RC
Nathan Lomax-cooke Town & Country Harriers
Wayne Lynch N/A
James Macpherson N/A
John Mallone Nailsea RC
Andy Malloy Bristol & West AC
Simon Marchant Southville RC
James Mason Town & Country Harriers
Chris Mcmillan Weston AC
Grant Newman Southville RC
Adrian Noble Weston AC
Carol O’leary Weston Athletic Club
Rob Osment Weston AC
Jon Palmer Town & Country Harriers
Kathleen Paul Nailsea RC
Graham Plaister Weston AC
Philip Pool Nailsea RC
Emma Postlethwaite Town & Country Harriers
Clare Prosser Town & Country Harriers
Chris Reeve N/A
Lizzie Reeve Nailsea RC
Joanna Rich Cheddar Running Club
Andrew Rich Cheddar Running Club
Tomos Rivers Town & Country Harriers
Michael Robbins PacTri
Jason Roberts Burnhan Harriers
Andrew Rocke N/a
Jane Roscoe Portishead RC
Maggie Salter Bristol & West AC
Emma Seery Southville RC
Lizzy Shaw Town & Country Harriers
Steve Shears Southville RC
Natalie Smith N/A
Paul Snelling Weston AC
John Steinhardt Winscombe Academicals
Kate Stone N/A
Shaleen Summers Weston AC
Richard Taylor N/A
Alan Taylor N/A
Martin Taylor Frome running club
Steve Thompson Town & Country Harriers
Phil Tomlinson Weston AC
Benedict Walmsley Southville RC
Ian Walton Larner N/A
Jasen Warner Southville RC
Tom Watkins Bristol & West AC
Peter Webb Southville RC
Mike West Southville RC
Matthew Wheeler Weston AC
Jed White Westbury Harriers
Pamela Withers Weston AC
Adrian Wood Cheddar Running Club
Katie Wood Weston AC
Katie Wright Emerson green