5th July 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Tracy Allan Bristol & West AC
Jenny Anstead Nailsea RC
Stuart Anstead Nailsea RC
Stephen Ashworth Portishead RC
Clive Attwood Westbury Harriers
Gill Atwill Nailsea RC
Naomi Aylwin Bristol & West AC
Julie Bailiss Weston AC
Tanya Baker-gill Nailsea RC
James Bardwell Westbury Harriers
Pete Bartlett Weston AC
Paul Becker Goodgym Race Team
Joshua Bishop Westbury Harriers
Pete Blanchard Emersons Green Running Club
Mel Bound This Mum Runs
Bruce Bourne Weston AC
Jack Bradley Good Gym
Paula Bradshaw N/A
Richard Breakspear N/a
Peter Broadbent N/A
Tomas Brown N/A
Edward Buck N/A
Anneke Bull Westbury Harriers
Mark Burgess Burnham on Sea Harriers
Scott Campbell Westbury Harriers
Richard Carey N/A
Molly Chilton Bristol & West AC
Pete Clark Bristol & West AC
John Cooper Southville RC
Felicity Cowie Nailsea RC
Simon Crossman N/A
Sian Davies Bristol & West AC
Sarah Davies Nailsea RC
Paul Deaton Southville RC
Helen Diamond Weston AC
Bevan Dickerson Nailsea RC
Rachael Ellard Southville RC
Wayne Ellis Bitton RR
Clare Eskell Westbury Harriers
Deb Farrell Emersons Green Running Clu
Trevor Fitsall Westbury Harriers
Nicholas Foley Town & Country Harriers
Simon Frampton Great Western Runners
George Fraser TACH
Rob Furlong Weston AC
Emily Furniss Bhakerd N/A
Darren Garman Bristol & West AC
Matthew Garnett GoodGym Race Team
Tommy George FIGHT CLUB
Theresa Goldstone Nailsea RC
Jane Goodwin Westbury Harriers
Cameron Graley Bristol Up & Runners
Patrick Grant N/A
Antony Green Weston AC
Cassie Griese N/A
Tegan Groombridge Run4Life
David Guest GoodGym Race Team
Jonathan Hall N/A
Emma Hallett N/A
Alex Hamblin Westbury Harriers
Simon Hawkes Clevedon AC
Kirsty Henderson N/A
Ranjit Herbert N/A
Tom Hill GoodGym
Philip Hobbs Burnham on sea Harriers
Luke Hodson Bristol Up & Runners
Tony Hogg Cheddar Running Club
Abby Hookey N/A
Rachel Johnston Southville RC
Simon Jones N/A
Chris Joyce N/A
Wendy Keating Nailsea RC
Nick Kerry Great Western Runners
Jade King N/A
Barry Knowles N/A
Wayne Lynch N/A
John Mallone Nailsea RC
Chris Mcmillan Weston AC
Sarah Melling FIGHT CLUB
Becky Mitchell Trail Running Association
Jon Morgan N/A
Niall Moroney Emersons green running club
Alice Morris Bristol up and runners
Alastair Myers Aimless Motion
Samantha Neville N/A
Jonathan Newby Nailsea RC
Eithne Noonan Westbury Harriers
Carol O’leary Weston AC
Robert Osment Weston AC
Edward Parsons Nailsea RC
Bryony Payne N/A
Joanne Pemberton Southville RC
Emma Pemberton Environment Agency Harriers
James Peters Up and Running
Philip Pool Nailsea RCm
Stuart Presnell Bristol & West AC
Danica Priest GoodGym
Julian Ridgley somerset rc yri
Kay Ridgwell Westbury Harriers
Sara Roberts N/A
Jason Roberts Burnham harriers
Sally Robinson Nailsea RC
Phil Robson N/A
Katie Ronald N/A
Hamish Rudram N/A
Maggie Salter Bristol & West AC
Helen Sawyer Westbury Harriers
Claire Searle N/A
Beth Sergeant Westbury Harriers
Elizabeth Sergeant Westbury Harriers
Sandra Sforza Westbury Harriers
Lizzy Shaw TACH
Pawel Sinilo n/a
Jennifer Stevenson Westbury Harriers
Milly Stowell Nailsea RC
Celine Swanson Nailsea Running Club
Richard Taylor N/A
Denise Taylor N/A
Sam Thapa N/A
Stephen Thompson Town & Country Harriers
Phil Tomlinson Weston AC
Patrick Tumilty GoodGym
Misty Tunks N/A
Clifford Wallis Nailsea RC
Sarah Walton N/A
Ian Walton Larner N/A
Karen Watson Bristol & West AC
Andy Weeks Nailsea Running Club
Colin Welch Nailsea RC
Alice Whale GoodGym Race Team
Matthew Wheeler Weston AC
Jed White Westbury Harriers
Katie Wright Emerson green running club
Alison Wright Nailsea RC
Nicolas Young Bristol & West AC