23rd September 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Alex Alcock VBCC
Jason Alderman Melton Olympic Cycling Club
Tony Allen N/A
Clare Allen N/A
Alice Allsop Notfast RC
Ove Andresen Belvoir Tri Club
Jon Bakewell N/A
Shaun Balfe N/A
Richard Bateman Stilton Striders RC
Richard Baugh RAFCA
Jennifer Beaumont N/A
Oliver Bevan N/A
Jessica Beyer-lyons Nottingham Clarion CC
Laura Bishop N/A
Peter Blackwood n/a
Richard Bloor N/A
Darren Buck N/A
Aynsley Buggy Distinct Recruitment
John Burdett N/A
James Calder Distinct Recruitment
Wendy Carrington Belvoir tri club
Lisa Chan Holme Pierrepont RC
Mark Collins NA
Steve Cropper Belvoir Tri Club
Anthony Cross N/A
Stuart Davis N/A
Bohdan Dawyd N/A
Christopher Daynes N/A
Jenny Daynes N/A
Mark Deans Belvoir Tri Club
Paul Desborough N/A
Nicky Durrance N/A
Ken Flear N/A
David Foster Belvoir/Sleaford Tri
Paul Foster N/A
Monica Garcia Acebes Absolute Tri
Seanin Gilmore Do3 Training Squad
Sarah Glendinning N/A
Gale Goodwin Team GRITT
Geoff Grinnell N/A
Ashley Hammond NA
Rob Hardisty N/A
Claire Hardy Belvior Tri Club
Jennifer Hare Bingham Tri club
Jon Heasell Olive Branch Pub
David Highton 1485 Tri Club
Sophie Hunt Belvoir Triathlon Club
Toby Jesson N/A
Ben Jones Olive Branch Pub
Richard Jones Bingham Tri Club
David Jones N/A
Matthew Kingston-lee Belvoir Tri Club
Sarah Lawrence Stilton Striders RC
Graham Lockwood N/A
Adam Madge Belvoir Tri Club
Neil Mansfield The MI Racing Academy
Caroline Mansfield The MI Racing Academy
Richard Marshall Team Keen
Dan Martin N/A
Sarah Martin-smith Belper TenTwenty
Amanda Mcpherson Velo Club Rutland
Greg Morris N/A
Michael Muscott N/A
Andy Nicholls Stilton Striders RC
Paul North N/a
John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC
Theresa Peacock N/A
Mark Pearson N/A
Karen Perry N/A
Sarah Procter Racehub
Simon Proctor N/A
Hannah Proctor N/A
Nick Pryke Stilton Striders RC
Chris Pugh Belvoir Tri Club
Allison Ragosa Tri-anglia
Jonathan Read N/A
Mark Reid Team GRITT
Niall Rennie Stilton Striders RC
Andy Rickwood N/A
Rebecca Rimmington Team Merlin
Carl Robinson Na
Paul Robinson N/A
Mark Rose Holme Pierrepont RC
Paul Rumford N/A
Ruth Russell N/A
Jennifer Russell Tri3 Sleaford
Liz Saxton Thetford AC
Wayne Searle Belvoir Tri Club
Jon-philip Seymour n/a
Matt Silk Newark Striders
Jamie Skipper N/A
Roderick Smart N/A
Neil Smith Bingham Tri
Mick Stevens Melton Olympic cycling club Amanda Stevens
Mark Stevens N/A
Joel Stevenson Distinct Recruitment
Catherine Stocks N/a
Stevie Taylor n/a
Wyn Thomas N/A
Ryan Thompson N/A
Roger Thompson N/A
Richard Tomlinson N/A
Andy Towers n/A
Gary Tudbury Racehub
Nick Verity Absolute Tri
Daniel Ward Methwold Tri
Natasha Waterworth N/A
Adam Watford Na
Peter Watson VBCC
Gill Watson N/A
Matt Willars N/A
Mel Willatt Stilton Striders RC
Nigel Willatt N/A
Oliver Wood N/A
Naomi Worrall Belvoir Tri Club
Justin Worthington Olive Branch Pub
Jacob Worthington Olive Branch Pub
Mick Wright N/A
Carl Wyles N/a