18th November 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Kes Aleknavicius Kingswood Tri Club
Tracy Allan Bristol & West AC
Mike Alway Stanbridge fliers
Miranda Arthur Southville RC
Tom Bailey N/A
James Baker Stanbridge Fliers
Leon Baker Bitton RR
Simon Ball Cheddar Running Club
Thomas Barber Svelte
Tim Barker Bitton RR
Richard Biggs Corsham RC
Michelle Blackmore Wells City Harriers
Pete Blanchard Emersons Green Running Club
Marc Bostock Weston AC
David Braithwaite Southville RC
Lynn Bridgman Stanbridgefliers
Andy Brindle Bitton RR
Chris Brown Bitton RR
Steven Brown Bitton RR
Hugh Burchard Bitton RR
Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Mark Burgess Burnham on Sea Harriers
Sally Burns Southville RC
Richard Carey Town & Country Harriers
Tim Carr Westbury Harriers
Chris Chamberlin N/A
Helen Clark Bristol & West AC
Pete Clark Bristol & West AC
George Clarke Stanbridge fliers
Heather Clements Somer AC
David Colman Bitton RR
Alyson Colman Bitton RR
Jane Colman Bristol & West AC
Deb Cooper Stanbridge Fliers
Ruth Cornish Southville RC
Craig Cowell N/A
Kenneth Cox Southville RC
Richard Dempster Town & Country Harriers
Martin Dera Somer AC
Andrew Dibble North Bristol Tri Club
Bevan Dickerson Nailsea Running club
Lucinda Dixon North Bristol Triathlon Club
Benjamin Edwards TACH
Sophie Edwards N/A
Rachael Ellard Southville RC
Denise Ellis Avon Valley Runners
Kim Ellis N/A
Sally Emerson N/A
Silviu Enache N/A
Georgina Evans N/A
Matt Exley Somer AC
Nicholas Foley Town & Country Harriers
Linda Foley Portishead RC
Patrick Foley Portishead RC
Andrew Galey Portishead RC
Nick Gay N/A
Peter Gillespie Weston AC
Sean Glover Stanbrige Fliers
Patsy Goldstone Nailsea RC
Denise Gooch Bitton RR
Rachel Graham Stanbridge Fliers
Samantha Gratton N/A
Steve Gumm N/A
Jo Harris Bitton RR
Steve Hart N/A
James Hartley N/A
Robert Harwood Svelte
Ed Hawes N/A
Simon Hawkes Clevedon AC
Stephen Hawkins N/A
Sally Hay N/A
Tim Haysom Portishead RC
Anneli Hendy bitton road runners
Stuart Higgins N/A
Ian Hoare Bitton RR
Emma Hoare Bitton RR
Nicky Hodges Town & Country Harriers
Ian Holmes Frome Running Club
Bardie Holmes Portishead RC
Georgina Holt Town & Country Harriers
Jane Hooper N/A
Chris Hopes Southville RC
Leigh Horrell N/A
Niall Hoskin Southville RC
Melissa Houston Southville RC
Andy Humphries N/A
Gary Hunt Great Western Runners
Barbara Hunter Southville RC
Matthew Iles Kingswood tri
Paul Jefferson Bristol & West AC
Becky Jeffery N/A
Paul Jeffery N/A
David Jones N/A
Otto Karhunen Southville RC
Mike Karthauser Southville RC
Nathan Kelly N/A
Ian Kilgarriff tach
Mike King Nailsea RC
Helen King Town & Country Harriers
Jade King N/A
Tom Kingswood Wickwar Wunners
Jo Kirk Frome RC
Jan Lake Frome Running Club
Sarah Layzell Team Bath AC
Julian Leach Portishead RC
Clare Lee Southville RC
Catherinr Lewton Emersons Green RC
Jackie Loader Bitton RR
Nathan Lomax-cooke TACH
Emilie Lostis BADTri
Chris Lowe Westbury Harriers
Claire Lynch TACH
David Mackie Corsham RC
James Macpherson N/A
Steve Martin N/A
Shaun Maunder Southville RC
Colin Mcfarlane N/A
Caroline Mercier Southville RC
George Miller N/A
Tom Moriarty Town & Country Harriers
Phil Murray Southville RC
Tim Newham Canicross Somerset
Tim Newham Canicross Somerset
Catherine Newman Southville RC
Neil Newman Emersons Green Running Club
Richard Nicholls Southville RC
Geoff Partridge Bristol & West AC
Mick Payne Bitton RR
Matt Pegler Somer AC
Emma Pemberton Southville RC
Rachel Phillips Emerson’s Green RC
Anna Pleasance Southville RC
Lynette Porter Bitton RR
Niki Radnedge N/A
Victoria Ratcliffe Somer AC
Lucy Richens Westbury Harriers
Malcolm Ritchie Bristol & West AC
Tomos Rivers Town & Country Harriers
Jason Roberts Burnham Harriers
Julie Roche Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
Andrew Rocke N/A
Paul Rooker Southville RC
Claire Roscoe Stanbridge fliers
Neil Rudge N/A
Hamish Rudram N/A
Elaine Sage Somer AC
Maggie Salter Bristol & West AC
David Saunders N/A
Ben Sharp Clevedon AC
Tom Sharp N/A
Phil Sherborne Southville RC
Katy Shoesmith Bitton RR
Stephen Skidmore N/A
Charlotte Spencer Stanbridge Fliers
Bryan Stadden Bitton Road Runners
Martin Stapleton Somer AC
James Swift N/A
Simon Swift N/A
Claire Swift N/A
Lee Tancock Southville RC
Nicola Tanner Emersons Green Running Club
Andrew Tarrant Bristol & West AC
Richard Taylor Southville RC
Charles Taylor N/A
Sam Thapa N/A
Edgar Thoemmes N/A
EstefanĂ­a Toscano Southville Running Club
Helen Trollope N/A
Ash Tuck Bitton RR
Greg Turner Southville RC
David Vaudin Team Bath AC
Marcia Vowles Southville RC
Si Walsh Cheddar Running Club
Tracy Ward Bitton RR
Michelle Webb N/a
Mark Welsford Stanbridge Fliers
Alison Wherry-alimo Bitton RR
Lola Whiting N/A
Sharon Wilkie Hogweed Trotters
Adrian Wood Cheddar Running Club
Nick Youle Somer AC