5th May 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Sal Abrahams N/A
Angela Acklam N/A
Elizabeth Adams-graves N/A
Anna Adcock N/A
Lucy Adcock N/A
Sam Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club
Debs Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club
Amy Ainsworth Brough runners
Fergus Aitken N/a
Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC
Daniel Aldus City of Hull AC
Cheryl Ashdown
Sue Atkinson N/A
Georgina Atkinson N/A
Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club
Roy Bainbridge
Mark Baines Barton & District AC
Pam Baird The Irregulars, LDWA
Stephen Baker Kingston upon Hull AC
Anne Bakker Haltemprice RRC
Joanne Bannister N/A
Carolyn Barnes Sleaford Striders AC
Annette Barnwell-thornton N/A
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
Ann Bath Kippax Harriers
Kath Baxter N/A
Martin Baxter N/A
Dave Bedford LDWA
Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC
Andy Bell Caistor Running Club
Jill Bell Caistor Running Club
Chris Birkett City of Hull AC
Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC
Tony Bolton N/A
Bob Bousfield N/A
Nigel Bowler Gainsborough & Morton Striders
Emma-jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC
Steve Braund Barracuda Triathlon Club
Adam Briggs N/A
Christopher Briggs N/A
Ellen Veronica Briggs NA
Alison Brind Stone Master Marathoners
Sharon Brooks N/A
Simon Broughton Na
Chris Brown LDWA
Tina Brown City of Hull AC
Roderick Burton LDWA Lincs
Sue Burton Caistor Running Club
Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC
Julie Bushell York Acorn
Katharine Butler N/A
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
Paul Caldwell Barracuda Tri Club
Stuart Carmichael East Hull Harriers & AC
William Carne N/A
Lucy Carne N/A
Tony Carne N/A
Henry Carne N/A
Sarah Carpenter N/A
Jill Carr N/A
Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC
Tony Clapham Barton & District AC
Joanne Clark N/A
Peter Clark N/A
Paul Clark N/A
Samantha Cleminshaw
Jane Coates N/A
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
Audrey Collinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
Laura Copley N/A
Carolyn Copley N/A
Philip Copley N/A
Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
David Cracknell East Hull Harriers & AC
Tania Cream City of Hull AC
Steve Crook Hornsea RUFC
Sue Crossland-taylor LDWA
Kirsty Cusworth N/A
Ivan Daleo N/A
Katie Dally
John Dally LDWA
Timothy Darley Selby Fell Walking Club
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers
Michael Davies N/A
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
Elaine Dee East Yorkshire LDWA
Jonathan Derwanz East Yorkshire LDWA
Glen Devy N/A
Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies
Iain Dixon N/A
Neal Dowse N/A
Peter Draper N/a
Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC
Michelle Duffill N/A
Barbara Eagle N/A
Darren Eagle N/A
Amie Easey N/A
Rhidian Edwards Regain Fitness
Susan Elder N/A
Graham Ellwood LincsQuad
Brian Elvidge N/A
Steve Evins Beverley AC
Victoria Evins Beverley AC
Ben Fairburn Beverley AC
Helen Farr N/A
Paul Fish N/A
Alison Fisher N/A
Carl Flintoft N/A
Jack Forman N/A
Caroline Forman N/A
Claire Foster N/A
Helen Foulston Barton & District AC
Brian Fox Rasen Bimblers/Wolds Vets
Eric Frankland N/A
Peter Franks NA
Harry Franks NA
Keith Franks NA
Wendy Freeman N/A
Paul Gardiner N/A
Anthony Gerundini EnduroMan/LincolnTri
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC
Jack Gibney Na
Joanne Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC
Rob Gillatt
Steve Girking N/A
James Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club
David Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club
John Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club
Martyn Good Struggle to walk harriers
Rebecca Goodbody N/A
Jamie Goodwin
Richard Gordon Wolds Veterans RC
Phil Gray N/A
Debra Green N/A
Brian Gregory ldwa
Paul Griffiths N/A
Connor Griffiths N/A
Owen Griffiths Barton & District AC
Kevin Grogan N/A
Simon Gunby N/A
Adam Gunby N/A
Neil Hambly N/A
Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Jackie Hardman Beverley AC
Geraldine Hardy LDWA
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders
Robin Harris N/A
Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers
Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC
Robert Harrison Kingston upon Hull AC
Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC
Bill Hart N/A
Peter Hart N/A
Philip Hawskworth LDWA
Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club
Lynne Hayton Brough runners
Timothy Hebb N/A
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC
Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies
Peter Henderson Beverley AC
Craig Herdsman N/A
Clive Hibbert N/A
Jon Higham N/A
Sophia Hiley N/A
Helen Hiley N/A
Darran Hinch N/a
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club
Richard Hoggard N/A
Claudia Holden Barton & District AC
Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies
Nick Hooper N/A
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
Paul Horsewood Barton & District AC
Michelle Horsewood Barton & District AC
Paul Howard Barnet & District AC
Ellise Howden N/A
Melanie Hudson Elvet Striders
Bill Hudspeth LDWA
Jasper Humphries Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Joe Humphries Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Emma Humphries Team mountain Fuel
Rebecca Hutchinson N/A
Stacey Iley Fitmums And Friends
Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club
Janet Jackson Patrington Walking Club
Chris Jackson Patrington Walking Club
Kate Jackson N/A - Brough Runners
Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC
Jozef Jalovecky N/A
Thomas Jeffrey N/A
Graham Jenkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club
Christina Jessop N/a
Deb Johnson War Bastards
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers
Andrea Keen City of Hull AC
William Keen N/a
Nick Keen N/a
Martin Kemp na
Kate Kemp na
Allyson Kent N/A
Garry Kent N/A
Sean Kissack N/A
Lindsey Kissack N/A
Gordon Kitchen N/A
Steve Knox N/A
Helen Knox n/a
Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club
Louise Lambert N/A
Timothy Lambert N/A
Martin Large N/A
Nick Larke Barton & District AC
Claire Larke Barton & District AC
Stuart Lazenby City of Hull AC
Simon Leafe N/A
Samuel Leafe N/A
Colette Leetham N/A
John Legard N/A
Adam Legard N/A
Matthew Legard N/A
Mike Lloyd N/A
Gary Lloyd N/A
Celeste Lythe Withernsea fit mums
Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC
Barry Maddison N/A
Martyn Maltas N/A
Angela Maltas N/A
Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC
Samantha Martin N/A
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
Lindsay Mason NA
Zoe Matsell NA
Brendan Matthews Humber Triathletes
Michael Mattison N/A
Andrea May N/A
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
Gillian Mccann
Alan Mccartney Barracuda Triathlon Club
James Mccartney Barracuda Triathlon Club
Paul Mccune N/A
Dominic Mcpherson N/A
Jeff Mcqueen East Hull Harriers & AC
Dawn Megson N/A
Rebecca Meilhan N/A
David Meilhan Beverley AC
Liz Mercer Brough Runners
Joshua Metcalf N/A
Simon Metcalf N/a
Joe Metcalfe Brough runners
Pauline Millward N/A
Rob Mooney N/A
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders
Julia Moulds N/A
Adrian Moverley N/A
Steven Moverley N/A
Kerry Mowforth’s N/A
Helen Mumby N/A
Karen Murphy N/a
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
Joanne Myers N/A
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC
Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC
Elizabeth Nicholls Brough Runners
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
Steve O'mahoney NA
Shaun O'sullivan N/A
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
Mark Oglesby N/A
Gerry Orchard York Acorn
Laura Osborne N/A
Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC
Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC
David Oxley ldwa
Stephen Pantegi N/A
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
Pauline Parker N/A
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies
Mike Patrick N/A
Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
Philippa Petch N/a
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC
Simon Pick Barracuda Triathlon Club
Mhairi Pickering
Jason Pickersgill N/A
Steve Platten City of Hull AC
Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC
Willow Plows N/A
Catherine Pope Selby Striders
Veronica Porter N/A
Emma Pottage N/a
Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC
Debbie Prince N/A
Bev Procter Barton & District AC
Roger Pybus N/A
Malcolm Pye N/A
Suzy Rawling N/A
Phil Reay N/A
John Redgrave N/A
Michele Render N/A
Brian Richardson Beverley AC
Andrew Richmond LDWA
Neil Ridsdale Driffield Striders
Nicholas Riggs N/A
Zoe Riggs N/A
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC
Ivor Roberts Beverley AC
Kevin Robinson White City Hull RRC
Dave Robson Elvet Striders
Duncan Ross N/A
Jamie Rowe N/A
Joanna Rowland Beverley AC
Neil Sanderson N/a
Elizabeth Sanderson N/a
Alison Scott N/A
Mike Sharp Yorkshire wolds runners
Rebecca Sherriff N/A
Lesley Shooter
Tom Shrubb LDWA
Sue Simmonds N/A
Derek Simmonds N/A
Sally Simpson N/A
Chris Skilleter N/A
Pete Skinner Brough Runners
Alex Smith Barton & District AC
Karen Smith N/A
Ray Smith N/A
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
Joanne Southard N/A
Graham Southard City of Hull AC
Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club
Lynne Stabler Beverley AC
Vanessa Stanley N/A
Barbara Stephens N/A
Wayne Stewart N/A
Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC
Peter Storey N/A
Susan Storey N/A
Helen Storr Beverley AC
Christine Stratton LDWA
Roger Stride N/A
Nick Stubbs Swanland Running Club
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
Thomas Sullivan N/A
Kay Sullivan N/A
Emily Summerson N/A
Andrew Sykes N/A
Harriet Tapley Tri Surrey
Daniel Taylor N/A
Les Taylor White City Hull RRC
Nick Taylor LDWA
Jon Teale NA
Sophie Teasdale N/A
James Thomas City of Hull AC
Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC
Vicki Thornes N/A
Tabitha Tinker N/A
Sarah Tock Beverley AC
Lorraine Tomlinson N/a
Karen Towner White City Hull RRC
Chloe Tucker City of Hull AC
Sharon Tummons Kingston upon Hull AC
Kate Turnbull N/A
Alex Turner N/A
Steve Turner N/A
Annemarie Turner Barton & District AC
Rob Turner N/A
Matt Tyler
Jessica Tyler
Beverley Varley Pocklington Runners
Louise Venton N/A
Kevin Vinson N/A
Colin Vize N/A
Mark Walby Humber Triathletes
Jen Walker West Hull Ladies
Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC
Ben Walker N/A
Melvyn Walker irregulars
David Walker Barracuda Tri
Joe Walters Kippax Harriers
Kerri Ward N/A
Tina Wardropper Beverley AC
Rachel Waterson Beverley AC
Rebecca Joy Watkins N/A
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
Jough Watson Pocklington Runners
Blue Watt N/A
Liz Webster N/A
Robert Weekes East hull harriers
Daniel Wells N/A
Stuart Wells N/A
Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC
Neil Wesson na
Richard Wesson N/A
Colin Wesson N/A
Kimberly Whip N/A
Ian White N/A
Jayne White Cleethorpes & District AC
Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies RRC
David Wighton N/A
Graham Wilkinson ehh
Andy Wilks Beverley AC
David Williams N/A
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
Cat Williamson Beverley AC
Brenda Willson Sleaford Striders AC
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
Ellie Woods N/A
Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC
Linda Wright Beverley AC
Heather Wright N/A
Nicky Wright Legion
Alec Young N/A
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
John Young Caistor Running Club
Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC