13th May 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Rhodri Adrian No
Sarah Allonby Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Jessica Anstee Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
George Arbuckle Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Edwin Armstrong Bedford Run Club
Gary Ashwell N/A
John Aspinall Bedford Harriers AC
Lisa Aspinall Bedford Harriers AC
Michael Ball St.Neots Riverside Runners
Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Holly Barlow N/A
Luke Barnett N/A
Shaun Barnett Bedford Run Club
Sophia Bartlett Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Chloe Baxter N/A
Deborah Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Tracy Beesley Redway Runners
Jeremy Bell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Warren Bennett N/A
Mark Billington Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Lisa Bilotti N/A
Valerie Bird Bedford Harriers AC
Viv Black N/A
Matt Booth N/A
Nicola Bowyer N/A
Jillian Boys North Herts RRC
Emily Brown Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Sandra Brown N/A
Scott Bruce N/A
Matt Burton Bosgate runners
Maria Calleia MMKAC
Sally Campion Bedford Harriers AC
Christelle Celerier N/a
Lisa Cessford N/A
Karen Chamberlain Transition Coaching
Claudia Chapman N/A
Julia Chesters Bedford Run Club
Toby Chinn N/A
Larissa Clarke Team Transition
Steve Cole N/A
Matt Collier N/A
Robert Cook Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
Samantha Costello N/A
Stuart Cowan Bedford Run Club
Joanne Cross Bedford Run Club
Nigel Cullip N/A
Leyla Currie Redway Runners
Kevin Cutler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Barry Dackombe Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC
Mark Davenport N/A
Martin Davey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Philip Davies Stopsley Striders
Liz Davies Stopsley Striders
Tina Delaney Bedford Harriers AC
Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club
Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club
Ross Dougall None
Nick Dover N/A
Adam Duffett N/A
Nick Dutch N/A
Frank Esaw Bedford Harriers AC
Miras Eskander Northern Veterans AC
Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Tyrone Farrer Huntingdonshire AC
James Ferdinando N/A
Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners
Andrea Fordham Bedford Run Club
Paul French N/A
Jason Friend Munkley Fitness
Bob Fuller Wootton Road Runners
Mark Furneaux Bedford Run Club
Vicki Fussell Bedford Run Club
Claire Gallego Bedford run club
Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC
Angela Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC
Natasha Gibbs Gade Valley Harriers
Martin Godin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Elaine Gray N/A
Mark Greenwood N/A
Robert Hardwick Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Fiona Harris N/A
Joanna Harris N/A
Callum Harrison Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Wendy Harvey N/A
Helen Hayllar N/A
Richard Hill N/A
Marcus Hillyard N/A
Cheryl Hobbs Redway Runners
Graham Hollowell Wootton Road Runners
Stuart Holman N/A
Jessica Hone N/A
Gareth Hughes Na
Scott Huntley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Tom Ianiri N/A
Julie Ilugbuhi N/A
Mollie Jackson N/A
Sally Johnson N/A
Susan Johnston Bedford Harriers AC
Laura Johnston Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Russell Jones British Triathlon
Noel Jones Bedford
Richard Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Kevin Kaighin N/A
Helen Kearns Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Sarah Keena N/A
Marcin Kmieciak N/A
Samantha Kmieciak N/A
Carole Lambert N/A
Ashley Larman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Zbigniew Lewicki N/A
Neil Libby N/A
Vicki Lightfoot Bedford Run Club
Darren Lipman munkley fitness
Georgia Loveday Back on Track
Julie Loxley N/A
Victoria Lucas N/A
Shona Magill N/A
Francis Magill N/A
Andy Marshall N/A
Katie Martin N/A
Elaine Matthews N/A
James Mccormick N/A
Chris Mcdonagh N/a
Terry Mchugh Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Gary Mckeaveney Bedford Harriers AC
Philip Mead Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Sophie Merlane Olney Runners AC
Francesca Milburn Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Keith Morgan Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
James Morris Happy Feet
Lisa Morris Happy Feet Bromham
Alison Moss Bedford run club
Becky Moulam N/A
David Mullan N/A
Ben Munkley Munkley Fitness Runners
Jay Munkley N/A
Ryan Murphy N/A
Lynda Murray Redway Runners
Mark Nazir Beford Run Club
Stephen Newell N/A
Ben Norman Higham Harriers
Daniel Norton N/A
Alfredo Notaro N/A
Tracy Nuttall Redway Runners
Caroline O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Brendan O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Mark O'reilly Redway Runners
Alison Ogborne N/A
Christopher Ord N/A
Fiona Owen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Paul Owen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Stella Peace N/A
Mel Peaston N/A
Helen Peck Redway Runners
Gillian Peck A M Activ
Zoe Pike Hurcules wimbley
Brian Pinsent N/A
Simon Place N/A
Matt Pyecroft Bedford Harriers AC
Anna Read Na
Stewart Read Stopsley Striders
Sandra Rees N/A
Nigel Rees N/A
Jane Revell Bedford Run Club
Daisy Riley N/A
Eric Robathan Centurion RC
Jeanette Robathan Centurion RC
Tom Roberts Wellingborough & District AC
Sarah Roche N/A
Janet Rogers Royston Runners
Nadine Rolls N/A
Deborah Rostant AM Activ
Katie Ruditis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Helen Satterthwaite Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Sally Sawkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Katie Seddon Bedford Run Club
Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners
Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners
Christopher Setterfield N/A
Dean Shanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Jonathan Shaw Horsforth Harriers
James Shea Bedford Harriers AC
David Shea N/A
Nigel Sheppard Redway Runners
William Shippin UKnetrunner.co.uk
David Short N/A
Elliott Shreeves N/A
Jon Sidwick N/A
Chris Sidwick N/A
Jim Sinfield N/a
Aaron Slaney N/A
Nicholas Smith N/A
Julie Smith Bedford Harriers AC
Sarah Spencer N/A
Nick Spoor N/A
Jamie Stamp Leighton Fun Runners
Steve Stanley Ravens City of London R.C.
William Stanley Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Richard Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Howard Steel N/A
Derek Steel Munkley Fitness
Leigh Steere Redway Runners
Iain Stott Bedford Harriers AC
Ian Strange N/A
Laura Strange Bedford Run Club
Carly Straughan N/A
Graham Sturge N/A
Diane Symonds N/A
Stuart Tapping N/A
Emily Tauzeeh N/A
Kerry Taylor Bedford Run Club
Amrik Thapar N/A
David Thomas N/A
Marcus Thomas N/A
Jennifer Thompson N/A
Wendy Thompson N/a
Adam Tomlinson N/A
Neil Tomlinson N/A
Magdalena Toruj N/A
Martin Trinder Bedford Run Club
Tony Tsang Bedford Run Club
Slawomir Urban N/A
Ellis Usher N/A
Sean Usher N/A
Sarah Wagland N/A
Jonathan Walker Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Richard Walker N/A
Joe Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ian Warboys N/A
Elise Warburton N/A
Thomas Warburton N/A
Jo Watson Redway Runners
Carole Watts Bedford Harriers AC
Jo Webber Munkley Fitness
Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Tony Welsh Redway Runners
Sarah Wheeler N/A
Emma White Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Paul Whitehead N/A
Simon Whysall Olney Runners AC
Simon Wilkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Louise Wilkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Sue Willson N/A
Kevin Wiltshire N/A
Keri Withers Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Janet Worley UKRunChat
Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC
Richard Yeeles N/A