21st October 2018

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders
Ruth Abel N/A
Jill Abel Stockton Striders
James Abel Driffield Striders
Katie Abel Stockton Striders AC
Sal Abrahams N/A
Sam Adams Bridlington Road Runners
Cy Adamson N/A
Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC
Dannie Adcock-habib Kingston upon Hull AC
Harry Agnew N/A
John Aikman N/A
Ian Aikman N/A
Janet Ainley West Hull ladies
David Ainsley North York Moors AC
Andy Ainsworth N/A
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wold Runners
Bob Alderdice N/A
Pauline Alderdice N/A
Darren Alderson Quakers RC
Lisa Alderson Quakers RC
Janine Alexander Vegan Runners UK
Ayesha Ali N/A
Amraz Ali N/a
Lynda Allan Stockton Strider AC
Claire Allanson N/a
Rachael Allanson N/A
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC
William Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders
Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends
Jennifer Anderson N/A
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC
Chris Andrews N/A
Mark Andrews N/A
Karen Andrews N/A
Sharon Andrews Methley striders
Mike Anthony N/A
Corrine Appleby N/A
Paul Appleby N/A
Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK
James Appleyard N/A
Antony Appleyard N/A
Helen Appleyard N/A
Sadie Appleyard South leeds lakers
Andrew Archer Pontefract AC
Louise Archer N/A
Jonathon Archer Stockton Striders AC
Dean Argent N/A
Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers
James Armstrong N/A
Peter Armstrong Darlington H & AC
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners
Angelina Armstrong N/A
Stuart Armstrong N/A
John Armstrong N/A
Louisa Arnett N/A
David Arnott N/A
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
Alison Arundel Yorkshire World runners
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Louise Ashby Non
Andy Ashman N/A
Alexis Ashton N/A
Jane Ashworth Run Compass
Lauren Asquith N/A
Amanda Astbury Pontefract ac
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers
Suzy Atkinson N/A
Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas AC
Sadie Augier N/a
Andrew Austin N/A
Caroline Austin N/A
Anna Austin Barnsley AC
Josefina Ayala N/A
James Aylmer-shanks N/A
Wayne Ayre Na
Joanne Ayre Na
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
Andrew Backhouse N/A
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers
Emma Bailey Chrisfit
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Louise Bailey N/A
Amy Bailiss York Acorn
William Baines N/A
Nikki Baker N/A
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers
Anthony Baker N/A
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Leigh Balding Handsworth Roadhogs
Jane Banks N/A
Lynette Banks York Knavesmire Harriers
Glen Banks N/A
Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Claire Banton N/A
Sadie Barber
Betty Barber south leeds lakers
Raymond Barber south leeds lakers
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners
Mandy Barker N/A
Tony Barker N/A
Julie Barker N/A
Robert Barker Selby Striders
Steve Barker Chrisfit
Laura Barman N/A
Angela Barnes N/A
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC
Jean Barnett N/A
Paul Barraclough N/A
Denise Barraclough Rothwell Harriers
Sue Barrass N/A
Rachel Barton N/A
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Maurice Bates N/A
John Bates Pontefract AC
Mark Batley N/a
Lee Batty N/A
Clare Beamond N/A
Una Beaumont N/a
Andy Beaumont N/A
Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC
Aidan Begley Valley Hill Runners
Claire Bell N/A
Alex Bell N/A
Kay Bell Quakers RC
Trish Bell N/A
Nick Bell N/A
Martin Bellas Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Emily Bendelow Fitmums And Friends
Lisa Bendelow Fitmums And Friends
David Benn N/A
Andrew Bennett N/A
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers
Helen Bennett AcreStreetRunners
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Anne Bennett Barnsley AC
Jane Bennett Pontefract AC
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Allyson Bennett N/A
Giles Bennett Selby Striders
David Benson N/A
Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC
Andrew Berry N/A
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Hilary Bevan Darlington H & AC
Lucy Biggins N/A
Glyn Bigham N/A
Carey Bilton N/A
Julie Birch Rothwell Harriers AC
Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends
Antony Birch N/A
Emma Birch N/A
Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Denise Birks N/A
Antony Birks N/A
Emma-jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers
Mel Blackburn Methley Striders
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders
Nina Blake-james Pocklington Runners
Lee Blakeston East Hull Harriers & AC
Daisy Bloom N/A
Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC
Laura Bluck N/A
Nicola Blyth East Hull Harriers & AC
Clare Blyth N/A
Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders
Ken Boak N/A
James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club
Su Bolton-ali N/A
Natalie Booth N/A
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers
Louise Booth N/A
Jason Booth N/A
Philip Edward Booth N/A
Aimee Booth N/A
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders
Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders AC
Mathew Bose N/A
Kevin Bosomworth N/A
Emma Bosomworth N/A
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers
Samir Bouderba N/A
Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers
Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends
Catherine Boult Swifttees
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Penny Bourne-heslop N/A
Mandy Bower Pocklington
Jonathan Bowes Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers
Tom Boyle York Postal Harriers
Alex Boynton City of York AC
Naomi Boynton York Acorn
Kristoff Boynton York acorn
Gill Boynton York Acorn
Louise Brace N/A
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club
Adam Brannon N/A
Robert Braviner N/A
Nicholas Braviner N/a
Kristie Braviner N/A
Richard Bray York Postal Harriers
Andrew Brearley N/A
Alan Breckon N/A
Clare Breen N/A
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sarah Briggs Valley Hill Runners
Marie Briggs N/A
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
Samuel Briston N/A
Carl Britton N/A
Beverley Britton N/A
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers
Sam Broadbent N/A
John Broadley N/A
Sarah Broadley N/A
Nicholas Broadley N/a
Jennifer Broadley N/A
Tom Brockbank N/A
Paul Brockbank N/A
William Brodrick N/A
Emma Brook N/A
Frances Brook AcreStreetRunners
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers
Richard Brook Queensbury RC
Wendy Brook N/A
Hannah Brooke N/A
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners
Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners
Mark Broom N/A
Maxine Broomhead Barnsley Harriers
Samantha Brough Pocklington Runners
Matthew Brown York Acorn
Sam Brown N/A
Booey Brown Na
Ian Brown Horsforth Harriers
Matt Brown N/A
Stephen Brown N/A
Margaret Brown N/A
Kenneth Brown N/A
Alan Brown N/A
Kimberley Brown N/A
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers
Martyn Bruce N/A
Victor Brudenell Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners
Victoria Bryan N/A
Amanda Bryant Rothwell Harriers
Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC
Nicholas Buckley N/A
Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners
Rob Bullen Wetherby Runners
Helen Bullivant N/A
Heather Bulmer York Postal Harriers
Vicky Bundy N/A
Richard Bunn Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Melissa Bunn N/A
Lizzie Bunning Bramley Breezers
Amanda Burchett N/A
Joanne Burdick N/A
Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends
Amelia Burgess N/A
Neil Burgess N/A
Sue Burgess Blast fitnesd
Jamie Burgess N/A
Dave Burgess Blast fitness
Amanda Burgess Keighley & Craven AC
Philip Burgin N/A
Jess Burke N/A
Shaun Burke N/A
Oliver Burnett N/A
James Burnham N/A
Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends
Simon Burnley Scarborough Kingfishers Tri Club
Jennifer Burns Scarborough Athletic Club
Phil Burton N/A
Mark Burton N/A
Hazel Burton N/A
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers
Callum Butcher N/A
Danielle Butcher N/A
Hannah Butcher N/A
Wayne Butler St Theresas AC
Rebecca Butler N/a
Joe Butler Roundhay Runners
Teresa Butler St Theresas AC
Danielle Butterfield N/A
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers
Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Harry Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Olivia Butterworth n/a
Iain Butterworth N/A
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club
Paul Bywater Driffield Striders
Katie Cadwell Barnsley Harriers
Rebecca Calcutt N/A
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders
Sadie Callaghan n/a
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Emilie Calvert N/A
Walter Cammish n/a
Kate Cammish Salford Harriers
Claire Campbell Totley AC
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners & AC
James Cann Pocklington Runners
Sarah Cappleman N/A
Matthew Carling Stockton striders
Nick Carnes N/A
Geoff Carnes N/A
Janine Carr N/A
Dot Carr N/A
Sharon Carr Quakers RC
Tom Carr N/A
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
Kathryn Carroll N/A
Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends
Michael Carter Driffield Striders
Denise Carter White City Hull RRC
Simon Carter N/A
Gemma Cartlidge
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon Club
Hilary Casey N/A
Charlotte Casson N/a
Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club
Karen Castle N/A
Neil Castle N/A
Andrew Causier Pontefract athletics club
Daniel Cawthorn N/A
Katy Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners
Sarah Chadwick N/a
Sarah Chamberlain N/A
Rebecca Chamberlain N/A
Shaun Chambers Hyde village striders
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
Sarah Chapman N/A
Rebecca Chapman N/A
Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners
Mike Cherrington N/A
James Chiverton
Megan Chown Beverley AC
John Christophrous N/A
Deborah Church Driffield Striders
Beverley Clark N/A
Garry Clark N/A
Kathryn Clark Wakefield Triathlon Club
Elizabeth Clark South leeds lakers
Phillip Clark
Amanda Clark N/A
Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
Viki Clarke Holmfirth Harriers AC
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers
Rachel Clarke-williams South leeds lakers
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
Dan Clarkson-hall N/A
David Claybrook North York Moors AC
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners
Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club
Gillian Clegg U.K. Runchat
Nicola Clewes N/A
Jez Clifford
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers
Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners
Philip Clothier
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners
Catherine Coates N/A
Louisa Coates N/A
Ian Coggan n/a
Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers
Julia Coleby stockton striders
Steve Coles N/A
Mark Colling Scarborough AC
Andy Collings N/A
Emma Colman N/A
Jane Conlon Fitmums and Friends
Andrew Conlon Fitmums and Friends
Sally Connolly N/A
Marisa Connor NA
Joanne Conroy Pontefract Athletics
Steven Conroy Pontefract AC
Derek Cook N/A
Carol Cook N/A
Colin Cook N/A
John Cook N/A
James Cook N/A
Tammy Cook Fetch Everyone
Hazel Cooke N/A
Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC
Brian Cooke Na
Emma Cooke N/A
Gemma Coole Barnsley AC
Phil Coop St Theresas AC
Sarah Jane Cooper N/A
Jackie Cooper N/A
Leanne Cooper n/a
Louise Cooper N/A
Ebony Cooper Scarborough Athletic Club
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners
Nicki Copp St Theresas AC
Tina Corah Darlington H & AC
Sacha Corazzi N/A
Lucy Corbett N/A
Jamie Corbett N/a
Rebecca Cornwell N/A
Chris Cornwell North York Moors AC
John Cornwell North York Moors AC
Jon Corrie
Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders AC
John Corvesor Stockton Striders AC
Charlotte Cosquer N/a
Tom Cossham N/A
Richard Cotterill N/A
David Cottle N/A
Joanne Cotton Barnsley Harriers
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers
Rebecca Coulson N/A
Samantha Coulson N/A
Gareth Coulson N/A
Katie Court N/A
Denise Cowling N/A
David Cowling N/A
Susan Cox N/A
Mark Cox N/A
Angela Cox Stockton Striders AC
Aaron Coy Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Pippa Crawford Scarborough Athletic Club
Barbara Crawley Teesdale AC
Andrew Crawley Teesdale AC
Molly Creed Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Karen Creed N/A
Paul Critchley N\A
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
Sian Cromack N/A
Dian Crone Bridlington Road Runners
Jim Crookes
Debra Crosland Selby Striders
Aidan Crosthwaite N/A
Philip Crow N/A
Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club
Sophie Cullen Rothwell Harriers
Mick Cummins N/A
Stephen Cundill N/A
Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Curtis N/A
Kerry Curtis N/A
Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums And Friends
Michael Cutler N/A
Alison Cutler N/A
Janet D'roza Handsworth Roadhogs
Cheryl Dabrowski York Knavesmire Harriers
Carol Ann Dale N/A
Jayne Dale Beverley AC
Angela Dales N/A
Tracey Dales N/A
Elizabeth Dalton N/A
Anthony Dalton N/A
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
Scott Daly Pontefract AC
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners & AC
James Daly Rugby Triathlon Club
Rebecca Dam N/A
Tessa Danby N/A
Laura Daniel N/A
Audrey Daniel N/A
Trish Daniels N/A
Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners
Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners
Penelope Darkings N/A
Phillip Darkings N/A
Jane Darley N/A
Michael Dartnall-smith N/A
Pete Davey N/A
Amanda Davidson N/A
Howard Davies Vegan Runners UK
Carol-ann Davies Rothwell Harrriers & AC
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers
Rob Davies N/A
Robert Davies Barnsley AC
Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners
Luke Davis N/A
Claire Davis N/A
Kathryn Davis N/A
Debbie Davison N/A
Sandra Dawson N/A
Nicole Dawson Beverley AC
Chris Dawson Acre street runners
James Dawson Pocklington Runners
Thomas Day Stockton striders
John Day Kirkby Milers
Jon Day N/A
Hayley Deacon N/A
Stephen Deacon n/a
Shaun Dean N/A
Helen Dearlove Swift teess
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
Kevin Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club
Cynthia Dee Henfield Joggers
Mickey Dee Henfield Joggers
Jamie Degiorgio N/A
Andy Deighton York Acorn
Malcolm Denison N/A
Nicholas Dent N/A
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
Jane Dent N/A
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sean Devall N/A
Anna Devine N/A
Michael Devine N/A
Michael Devitt N/A
Jennifer Dews Pontefract ac
Mark Dickinson Stockton Striders
Jo Dickinson Quakers RC
Peter Dickinson N/A
Ruth Dickson N/A
Andrew Dickson N/A
Christopher Dickson N/A
Claire Dillon N/A
Victoria Dineley N/A
Paul Dineley N/A
Naomi Dixon Quakers RC
Laura Dixon
Andrew Dixon Quakers RC
Clare Dixon Quakers RC
Paul Dixon ChrisFit
Anita Dobson N/A
Andrew Dobson Darlington H & AC
Stacey Dobson N/a
Claire Docherty N/A
Steven Docherty N/A
Karen Dockerty-bull south leeds lakers
Jill Doherty N/A
Emma Doherty St Theresas AC
Kerry-anne Dolan N/A
Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Donnelly Wakefield Triathlon Club
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC
Ian Douglas N/A
Kirk Douglas bramley breezers
Andrea Douglas bramley breezers
Tracy Douglas n/a
Thom Dowkes N/A
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners
Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC
Katie Dowson N/A
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners
William Dreyfus N/A
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners
Sally Drury Fitmums And Friends
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club
Danielle Drydale N/A
Christopher Duck Scarborough Athletic Club
David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
Chris Dugdale Loftus & Whitby AC
Katherine Dunkerley Selby Striders
Nikki Dunlop N/A
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC
Barry Dunne North York Moors AC
Charlotte Dunster-page N/A
Daniel Dunster-page n/a
Bridie Durcan N/A
Dawn Dutton Na
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Kirsty Ealand N/A
Mick East N/A
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers
Linda Easton N/A
Naomi Eastwood Acrestreet runners
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends
Stephen Eblet N/A
Paul Ebrey N/A
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
Sally Edwards N/A
Russ Edwards Kingston upon Hull AC
Lisa Edwards N/A
Mike Egan N/A
Sarah Eggleton N/A
Sarah Ellerby N/A
Victoria Ellerington N/A
Kenneth Elliott Halifax Harriers
Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners
John Ellis N/a
Tracey Ellis N/A
Marc Ellis Quakers RC
Nick Ellis N/A
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
Peter Ellis City of York AC
Louise Elrington Barnsley Harriers
Dawn Elswood Pontefract AC
Martin Elswood Pontefract AC
Nirdushan Emad N/A
Tikki Emad n/a
Rachel Emery N/A
Emma Emmerson N/A
Andrew Emmett N/A
Nick Emmett N/A
Sarah Endicott N/A
Craig England
Val England
Sponser Entry-1
Sponser Entry-2
Sponser Entry-3
Sponser Entry-4
Sponser Entry-5
Leslie Evans Valley Hill Runners
Abbie Evans Valley Hill Runners
Luke Evans Valley Hill Runners
Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Alex Evans Fitmums And Friends
Lorraine Evans N/A
Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends
April Exley Bridlington Road Runners
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
Sean Fairbridge Na
Joanne Fairbrother N/A
Beverley Fairburn N/A
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders
Emma Faravelli N/A
Catherine Farn N/A
Michael Farn N/a
Ian Farnill N/A
Wayne Farr N/A
Gail Farr west hull ladies
Mary Farrall N/A
Andrew Farrall N/A
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC
Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners
Kay Farrow Beverley AC
Adam Fearnley Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers
Alice Featherstone N/A
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers
Chris Feeley N/A
Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers
Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners
Julie Fenton Fitmums And Friends
Jay Ferns Trafford AC
Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC
Alison Fewster Scarborough Athletic Club
Sean Fewster N/A
Susan Fickling stockton striders
Mary Fields Compass Gym
Shaun Fields Na
Helen Fields N/a
Julia Firth N/A
Fay Firth Scarborough Athletic Club
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club
Sally Fisher N/A
Chris Fisk N/A
Ben Fitzpatrick N/A
Claire Flaherty N/A
Vicki Flanagan N/A
Kealy Flanagan N/A
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers
Lynzie Fleming UTS Run Club
Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster AC
Dawn Fletcher Doncaster AC
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Tristan Fletcher N/A
Lesley Fletcher Fitmums And Friends
Shannon Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Robert Flint N/A
Alan Flint Beverley AC
Steve Flintoft N/A
Tony Flinton N/A
David Flinton N/a
Michael Flintonn N/a
Lalan Flynn
Stacey Flynn N/A
Abbie Ford
Mark Forster N/A
Mark Forster N/a
Lisa Forster N/A
Jane Foster N/A
Lee Foster
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
Joanne Foster N/A
Conrad Foster n/a
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
David Foster N/A
Martin Foster N/A
Helen Foulston Barton & District AC
Gareth Fowler York Postal Harriers
Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders
Rebecca Fox N/A
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers
Catherine Fox N/A
Peter Fox Selby Striders
Terri Fox N/A
Faye Francis N/A
Janet Fraseer N/A
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers
Christine Freeman N/A
James Freir N/A
Janet Fretwell Acrestreetrunners
Sarah Frost West hull ladies
Neil Fryirs N/A
Keith Fryirs N/A
Matthew Fryirs N/A
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners
Thomas Fynn N/A
John Gabbetis N/A
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC
Emma Gadsby N/A
Emma Gage N/A
Tori Galab N/a
Vanessa Galashan N/A
John Galloway N/A
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers
Paul Gamble North York Moors AC
Fiona Gamwell N/A
Robert Gamwell N/A
Rashpinder Ganguly N/A
Hayley Garbutt N/A
Kate Gardiner N/A
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
Tracey Garfitt Killamarsh Kestrels
Vicky Garlick Quakers RC
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Lucy Garnett N/A
Simon Garnett N/A
Rachel Garnett N/A
Colin Garnett N/A
Pam Garnett Pickering RC
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers
Wayne Gash N\A
John Gash N/A
Tom Gavin N/A
Hayley Gee N/A
Laura Gent Pocklington Runners
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
Ruth George Barton & District AC
Amy German N/A
Marie Gibb NA
Freya Gibbon N/a
Ellie Gibbon N/A
Martyn Gibbs
Lisa Gibson N/A
Tim Gibson York Acorn
Karen Gibson N/A
Donna Gibson N\A
Kara Gibson Chrisfit
Shirley Gibson Darlington H & AC
Claire Gibson Acre street runners
Stephen Gibson N/A
Kevin Gibson Valley Hill Runners
David Gibson N/A
Jayne Gibson swiftees
Louise Gibson N/A
Rebecca Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners
Rachel Gilbank N/A
Alex Gill N/A
Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club
Tracey Gill N/A
Adam Gill N/A
Rob Gillham Quakers RC
Leah Gillon N/A
Sam Gills N/A
Sally Gilroy N/A
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
Carolyn Gipson N/A
Carolyn Gipson N/A
Iain Girard Darlington H & AC
Jennie-marie Glover N/A
Natalie Gobbi Easingwold RC
Kaylie Goddard N/A
Andrew Godfrey Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Gofton N/A
Heather Golder N/A
Lucy Golder N/A
Neil Gomersall N/A
Michelle Goodall N/A
Richard Goodliffe Barton & District AC
Gaynor Goodman Barnsley AC
Susan Goodman n/a
Suzanne Goose N/A
Sally Gooseman N/A
Adam Gosling N/A
David Gossip N/A
Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
Anthony Gough N/A
Fran Grace Vegan Runners UK
Helen Graham Fitmums And Friends
Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC
Sarah Grainger N/a
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners
Richard Grange N/A
Tracy Grange Team Manvers
Robert Granger N/A
Carrie Grant N/A
James Grant Pontefract a c
Nathan Graves Barton & District AC
Helen Graves Barton & District AC
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
Sue Gray N/A
David Gray Fitmums And Friends
Kathryn Gray Start 2 jog
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
Lee Gray White City Hull RRC
Phil Gray Start2jog
Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC
Neil Greatbatch Sweatshop Castleford
Adrian Greaves Pickering RC
Amanda Greaves Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Green York Acorn
Karen Green Doncaster AC
Pam Green Pontefract Athletics Club
John Greenley N/A
Sarah Greenley N/A
Samuel Greenslade Scarborough Athletic Club
Colin Greenwell N/A
Clare Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs
John Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs
Emily Gregg Easingwold RC
Alex Gregory
Sally Gregory N/A
Andy Gregory N/A
Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
Helen Griffin n/a
Craig Griffiths N/A
Paul Griffiths N/A
Sarah Griffiths Stockton Striders AC
Hannah Griffiths Scarborough Athletic Club
Jill Grinstead Scarborough Athletic Club
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Paul Groves N/A
Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders
John Grundy N/A
Katie Grunhill Na
Rob Gudgeon Acre Street Runners
Christopher Guest York Postal Harriers
Tracy Guild Vegan Runners UK
Aimee Gummer N/A
Olivia Gummerson N/A
Graham Guy N/A
Ian Guy N/A
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Reka Gyorgy-poczik
Rachel Gyte Liverpool RC
Rebecca Habgood N/A
James Hadman N/A
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners
Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners
Caroline Haigh Pontefract Athletics Club
Janet Hales York Knavesmire Harriers
Sarah Hall N/a
Angela Hall N/A
Patricia Hall
Tony Hall
Andrew Hall N/A
Rachel Hall N/A
Danny Hall N/A
Christine Hall Ackworth road runners
Rachael Hall Stockton Striders
Iain G Hall North York Moors AC
James Hall N/A
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers
Catrin Halliley N/A
Patrick Halloran N/A
Michael Halloran N/A
Jane Halloran skyrac ac
Lee Hamilton Stockton Striders
Antony Hamling stockton Striders
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners
Caroline Handley N/A
Karl Handley N/A
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers
Laura Hanson N/A
John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC
Gail Harbron Orchard Eagles
Ian Harbron Orchard Eagles
Alan Hardacre N/A
Melissa Hardcastle Pocklington Runners
Jayne Hardcastle Kirkby Milers
Beverley Hardie Keighley & Craven AC
Natasha Harding N/A
Jayne Hardisty N/A
Lena Hardman N/A
Danielle Hardy N/A
Anna Hardy Quakers RC
Mark Hardy Vegan Runners UK
Katie Hardy-jenson Scarborough Athletic Club
Peter Hargreaves N/A
Jackie Hargreaves N/A
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Ann Harlow N/A
Helen Harmer N/A
Tom Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Neal Harper Quakers RC
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners
Stephen Harrison N/A
Judy Harrison N/A
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC
Sue Harrison Rotherham Harriers & AC
Kathryn Harrison Scarborough Athletic Club
John Harrison
Joanne Harrison N/a
Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers
Rachel Harrison N/A
Nick Harrison Newark striders
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers
Jane Harrod N/A
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers
Andrew Harrop N/A
Kerry Hart Na
Christopher Hartley Blaydon Harriers
Ali Harvey N/A
Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders AC
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers
Rachael Hawkins Northowram Pumas
Kyle Hawksworth N/A
Corey Hawksworth N/A
Lee Hawksworth N/A
Hayley Hawthorne Pontefract Athletics Club
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers
Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC
Emma Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club
Jodi Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club
Rowan Haywood N/A
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers
Helen Healey N/A
Wendy Heathcote N/A
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers
Louise Heatley N/A
Michelle Heaton N/A
Meshell Heelbeck N/A
Holly Henderson N/A
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers
Lewis Henson N/A
Mark Hepples N/A
Andrew Heptinstall Todmorden Harriers
Anita Herbert
Samantha Herbert N/a
Nicola Hern Sunderland Strollers
Neil Heron N/A
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders
Emma Hewitt N/A
Thomas Hicks N/A
Lisa Higgins Steel City Striders
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Oliver Hilier N/A
Alison Hill St Theresas AC
Daniel Hill N/A
Gary Hill N/A
Linden Hill N/a
Louise Hill N/A
Kaye Hill N/A
David Hill N/A
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers
Suzie Hilton-bell City of Hull AC
Lisa Hinchciffe N/A
David Hinchliffe Pickering RC
Lucy Hindle
Lee Hindle
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
Melissa Hird Quakers RC
Christopher Hirst Sheffield RC
Kelly Hirst Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers
Chris Hobson Beverley AC
Jessica Hobson Beverley AC
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
Ellis Hodges N/A
Stacey Hodgkiss N/A
Lou Hodgson N/A
Martina Hodgson Barton & District AC
Wendy Hodgson N/A
Edward Hodgson N/A
Thomas Hodgson Lichfield RC
Steven Hodgson N/A
Shane Hodson N/A
Andrew Hoff
Cheryl Hoggarth N/A
Mandy Holah N/A
Caron Holburt Barnsley AC
Alison Holden-jones N/A
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
Stephen Holgate Wakefield Triathlon club
Angela Holgate Wakefield triathlon club
Steven Hollingworth N/A
Heather Hollinshead-weeks N/A
Ian Holloway N/A
David Holloway N/A
Steven Holmes N/A
Lisa Holmes Wharfedale Harriers
Richard Holt N/A
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC
Bek Homer N/A
Steve Hood n/a
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Lisa Hooper N/a
Joanne Hopkins N/A
Claire Hopkinson N/A
Katy Hopper Na
Dawn Hopper N/A
Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club
Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club
Jonathan Horbury N/A
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Jonathan Horne N/A
Emma Horne N/A
Lisa Horton N/A
Caroline Horton Stockton Striders
David Horton Stockton Striders
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers
Ruth Houlder Wakefield Triathlon Club
Rebecca Howard Quakers RC
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers
Anna Howard N/A
Caroline Howarth N/A
Douglas Howarth NYMAC
Carolyn Howell Keighley & Craven AC
Matthew Howlett N/A
Dawn Hudson Pocklington Runners
Mark Hudson N/A
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough cleveland harriers
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners
David Hughes nymac
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Neil Hughes Na
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers
Lindsey Hugill Selby Striders
Pam Hume
Dawn Humphrey N/A
Karl Humphreys York Knavesmire Harriers
Dan Hunt N/A
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
Tom Hunt N/A
Dawn Hunt N/A
Kelly Hunter Fitmums And Friends
Kirstin Hunter N/A
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Lisa Hunter East Hull Fit Mums and Friends
Simon Hunter N/A
Chris Hunter N/A
Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC
Stephanie Hunter Fitmums And Friends
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders
Mary Hunton N/A
Fiona Hunton-young Scarborough Athletic Club
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley AC
Claire Hurry acre Street Runners
Timothy Hurst N/A
Katherine Hurst N/A
Sharon Husband N/A
Lee Huskinson N/A
Kevin Hutchings N/A
Abigail Hutchinisn N/A
Anthea Hutchinson N/A
Rebecca Hutchinson N/A
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners
Anne Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
Lisa Huyton Run York
Christopher Hyde N/A
Michael Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club
Alison Hyde N/A
Leah Hyden N/A
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers
Paul I’anson N/A
Alan Iceton na
Shawn Imeson Pickering RC
Sally Imeson N/A
Karen Ingham South Leeds Lakers
Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners
Jack Inston N/A
Kelly Ireland N/A
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners
Shaun Ireland N/A
Tracey Ireland N/A
Laura Ireland N/A
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club
Tim Isaacs Rothwell Harriers
David Ison N\A
Rebekah Ison N/a
Ruth Ives N/A
Christine Iveson N/A
Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club
Helen Jackson N/A
Luke Jackson Valley Hill Runners
Dorothy Jackson N/A
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners
Jane Jackson Pocklington Runners
Keith Jackson N/A
Geraldine Jackson Fitmums And Friends
Laura Jackson-brooke Pocklington Runners
Arianwen Jackson-verschaeve Acre Street Runners
Keiran James N/A
Nicola James N/A
Kerry Jarvis North York Moors AC
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC
Mark Jay
Katy Jefferson N/A
Jo Jeffery Oakwell Running Bears
Ann Jeffery North East Veterans A/C
Andy Jenkins
Suzanne Jenkinson Quakers RC
Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers
Stacey Jessop N/A
Jo Jestico Run York
Mark Johns 53
Emma Johns Goole Viking Striders
Kevin Johnson Easingwold RC
Pam Johnson Easingwold RC
Matt Johnson N/A
Paul Johnson N/A
Peter Johnson N/A
Lisa Johnson N/A
Nick Johnson N/A
Claire Johnson York Triathlon club
Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers
Chris Johnson N/A
Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
Helen Johnson Fitmums And Friends
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
Pauline Johnson North east veterans
Will Johnson Belgrave Harriers
Clare Johnson - Beatty N/A
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers
Gary Jolley N/A
Kelly Jones Chrisfit
Sarah Jones Swift-Tees
Gavin Jones N/A
Wayne Jones N/A
Michelle Jones N/A
Sally Jones N/A
Val Jones N/A
Robert Jones N/A
Danielle Jones N/A
Christine Jones N/A
Harriet Jones N/A
Carl Jones Mossley AFC
Mark Jones N/A
Hywel Jones N/a
Zoe Jones N/A
Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club
Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
Michael Joyeux Quakers RC
Graham Justice Beverley AC
Paula Kasberger Daventry Road Runners
Gideon Kasompe N/A
Tomasz Kasperski N/A
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC
Ken Kay Driffield Striders
Matthew Kay N/A
Tom Kaye n/a
Natalie Kaye Morley running club
Jodie Keary N/A
Michelle Keech N/A
Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Olivia Keenan N/A
Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club
Neisha Kellett N/A
Paul Kellington Yorkshire wolds runners
Christopher Kelly
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club
Jacquie Kelly N/A
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club
Janet Kelly N/A
Jon Kemp N/A
Andy Kendall N/A
Katie Kendall This Mum Can
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners
Jasmine Kennedy N/A
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners
Gillian Kennedy N/A
Richard Kennedy N/A
Jamie Kennedy-couper N/A
Brian Kent N/A
Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers
David Keyworth Totley AC
Jane Khan N/a
Salman Khan N/A
David Kidd Pontefract AC
Tracey Kidd N/A
Adrian Kidd N/A
Anthony Kilburn N/A
Michelle Kilgariff Fitmums And Friends
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
Paul Kind N/A
Sam Kind White City Hull RRC
Andrew King Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
Nicola King Derbyshire Dynamos
David King N/A
Wendy King N/A
Victoria King N/A
Gavin King Team Manvers
Michael King Quakers RC
Simon King White City Hull RRC
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club
Michael Kipling Quakers RC
Suzanne Kirby N/A
Lucinda Kirby N/A
Stephanie Kirby N/A
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers
Linda Kirkcaldy Jog Scotland
Philip Kirkham Barton & District AC
Gary Kirkham N/A
Debbie Kirkman Northern Masters AC
Danny Kirkpatrick N/A
Alexander Kisanga N/A
Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club
Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire wolds runners
Chris Knight SRC Castleford
John Knight Fitmums And Friends
Chris Knowles N/A
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Chris Knowles N/A
Mike Knox North York Moors AC
Anna Kolos Scarborough Athletic Club
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club
Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders
Edward Kraft N/A
David Kynaston N/A
Phil Kynaston N/A
Martyn Kynaston N/A
Tracy Lacy Selby Striders
David Lakes N/A
Katy Lakes Yorkshire wold runners
Michelle Lamb N/a
Ian Lamb Scarborough Athletic Club
Sherrill Lamb N/A
Megan Lamb N/A
Wendy Lamb N/A
Louise Lambert N/A
Tim Lambert N/A
Harriet Lancaster Pontefract AC
Chris Land Quakers RC
Kirsty Lane N/A
Elaine Lang Beverley AC
Martin Langford N/A
Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club
Nick Larke Barton & District AC
Claire Larke Barton & District AC
Michael Larkin Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC
Sarah Larrington Pontefract Athletics Club
Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC
Phil Lavery N/A
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners
Dean Law North York Moors AC
Joanne Lawcock N/A
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC
Jack Lawty N/A
Helen Layton N/A
Jenna Leach N/A
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Dave Learning N/A
Andrea Leary Fitmums And Friends
David Ledgerwood Quakers RC
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers
Richard Lee Hyde village striders
Allison Lee N/A
Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders
Alison Leighton N/A
Deanne Leng N/A
Stephen Leng N/A
Jude Leonard N/A
Lesley Lester N/A
Abigail Lever N/A
Adrian Lever N/A
Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Phil Lilly N/A
Anne Lillystone North East Veterans Club
Tammy Linay N/A
Nichola Lince Barton & District AC
Donna Lindsay N/A
Sue Lindsey Driffield Striders
Gary Link N/A
Jenny Linley N/A
Caroline Litster Quakers RC
Hannah Little Bridlington Road Runners
Anne Littlewood N/A
Victoria Lockey Scarborough Athletic Club
Samantha Lockwood Acrestreetrunners
Diana Logan N/A
Amy Long-ward Fitmums And Friends
Mark Longman N/A
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
Andy Louth N/A
Joanne Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Andrew Love Billingham Marsh House Harriers
William Love N/A
Louise Love TeamManvers
Jane Lovett N/A
Cherise Low N/A
Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Equival Lucena Jr N/A
Davey Lumsdon Elvet Striders
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Abi Lunn N/A
Brian Lunn N/A
Kate Luther N/A
Claire Lydiatt N/A
Mike Lynch N/A
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers
Sharon Lynn York Acorn
Owen Lyons N/A
Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends
Edward Lythgoe N/A
Martin Lyttle Dewsbury Road Runners
James Mace Rothwell Harriers
Oliver Mack N/A
Laura Mack N/A
Howard Maclennan Claremont Road Runners
Louise Macphee N/A
Lorna Macpherson N/A
Emily Macvarish N/A
Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
Rachel Maddison Quakers RC
Glen Maguire N/A
Hanifa Mahmud Acre street runners
Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club
Steven Major Quakers RC
Julie Makin ChrisFit
Chris Makin N/A
Kristian Malcolm Orchard Eagles Running Club
Mark Malig N/a
Nick Maloney N/A
Steve Malton N/A
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers
Richard Mann N/A
Claire Maplestone N/A
Angela Mappin N/A
Mick Markham N/a
Stephen Marmion N/A
Andrew Marr N/A
Sarah Marr N/a
Andrew Marsden Scarborough Athletic Club
Kate Marsden N/A
Derek Marsh Retford AC
James Marshall
Stephen Marshall N/A
Sammy Marshall N/A
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners
Alan Marshall Selby Striders
Sarah Marshall N/A
Helen Marshall Kingstone Runners
Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners
Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC
Darren Marshall N/A
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
Rebecca Marshall N/A
Cora Marshall-kemmett N/A
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club
Brian Martin Quakers RC
Sandra Martin Quakers RC
David Maskell Legion
Rachel Mason N/A
Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Marco Masucci N/A
Nico Masucci N/A
Sharon Matthews-berry N/A
Daniel Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
Rich Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
Kimberley Mawman N/A
Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club
Jonny May N/A
Sean Mcavoy
Andrew Mcbirnie N/A
Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies
Julie Mccaffer N/A
Sophie Mccall N/A
Tim Mccall N/A
Alan Mccarten N/A
Harvey Mccarthey Scarborough Athletic Club
Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC
Abbie Mccartin N/A
Lindsay Mccooke N/A
Dan Mccormack N/A
David Mccue N/A
Victoria Mcdermott N/A
Adam Mcdonald N/A
Michelle Mcdougall N/A
Paul Mcfegan N/A
Kelly Mcgough N/A
Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers
Cashel Mcgowan Acre street runners
Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC
Juliette Mclaren Quakers RC
Brian Mclaren Quakers RC
Rachel Mcmahon goodgym
Catherine Mcneill N/A
Rebecca Mcpherson N/a
Rob Mcphun N/A
Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC
Kerry Mctaminey Blast
Yasmine Mcwilliam N/A
David Mcwilliam N/A
Katy Measom N/A
Heather Measom N/A
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC
Nadine Meillam N/A
Liam Mellon Hyde striders
Daz Mendoza Swift-tees
Heather Mendoza Swift-tees
Helen Metcalfe York Knavesmire Harriers
Ali Metcalfe N/A
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers
Chloe Middleton N/a
Charlotte Middleton N/A
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club
Ian Midgley Bridlington Road Runners
Rod Millard N/A
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers
Joanne Miller
Matthew Miller N/a
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers
Christine Miller N/A
Stephen Miller N/A
Jason Miller N/A
Mandy Miller Bridlington Road Runners
John Miller Bridlington Road Runners
Adam Millican N/A
Adam Millican N/A
Emma Millican N/A
Neil Millican N/A
Vickie Mills
Rachel Mills N/A
Justin Mills N/A
Rebecca Mills N/A
Suzi Millward N/A
Laura Minnikin N/A
Paul Minton Start2Jog
Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC
David Mitchell Abbey Runners
Ewan Mitchell N/A
Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers
Emma Molloy N/A
Paul Molloy N/A
Nick Monte Ashington Hirst Running Club
Leah Moon NA
Dan Mooney Swift-tees
Pat Mooney Swift Tees
Mandy Moore Totley AC
Sharron Moore Barnsley AC
Cathy Moore N/A
Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers
Hannah Morgan N/A
Morag Morgan Bramhall Runners
Shereen Morgan N/A
Fiona Morgan Sheffield Triathlon Club
Jayne Morgan N/A
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers
Satah Morland N/a
Philip Morley Stockton striders
Rachel Morris N/A
Jim Morris Caistor Running Club
Mark Morris Barton & District AC
Andrea Morris Barnsley Harriers
Ian Mortimer N/A
Jacqui Mortimer N/A
Ian Mortimer N/A
Dawn Morton N/a
Mal Morton Acrestreetrunners
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers & AC
Barry Moss N/A
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
Donna Mullins N/A
Susie Mulvana
Philip Mumby N/A
Christian Mummert Scarborough Athletic Club
Charlotte Mundey N/A
John Munton-davies Newcastle Staffs AC
Callum Murden Run Compass
Joanne Murden Run Compass
Diane Murphy N/A
Patrick Murphy N/A
Dave Murphy Quakers RC
Dawn Murphy N/A
Laura Murphy swiftees
John Murphy N/A
Teresa Murphy N/A
Bernadette Murphy N/A
Sarah Murray Bridlington Road Runners
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC
Shonagh Murton Blast Fitness
Richard Murton N/A
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders RC
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC
Joanne Neighbour N/A
Kirsty Nelson Fitmums And Friends
Craig Nelson N/A
Ashley Newbold NA
Adele Newbold NA
Oliver Newbould York Postal Harriers
Hayley Newbound Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Miss Newham N/A
Chris Newman N/A
Paula Newton Stockton Striders
Chris Newton stockton Striders
Stephen Newton N/A
Craig Newton Na
Mark Newton N/A
Ruth Newton Scarborough Athletic Club
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners
Scott Nichol N/A
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club
Pippa Nixon White City Hull RRC
Helen Noble N/A
Dave Norman Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Pete Northedge Scarborough Athletic Club
Hayley Norton-hunter N/A
Elio Notarianni N/A
Karen Novak Nafferton Primary School
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners & AC
John O'boyle North York Moors AC
Brent O'brien N/A
Luke O'connor Rothwell Harriers
Amy O'connor Dewsbury Road Runners
Rosie O'donaghue N/A
Lynsey O'neil N/A
Alia O'neill N/A
Victoria O'neill N/A
Claire O'neill N/A
Dawn Oades N/A
Jonathan O’connor N/A
Anthony O’keefe N/A
Matthew Obrien N/A
James Oglesby Fitmums And Friendsa
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
Sarah Oglesby Fitmums And Friends
Mark Oglesby Beverley AC
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
Randolph Olega N/A
Michael Oliver Quakers RC
Laura Olley N/a
Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers & AC
Robert Onions N/A
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners
Wendy Ormsby Selby striders
Heather Orton N/A
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Geoff Osguthorpe Scarborough Athletic Club
Christopher Oulton N/A
Richard Owen N/A
Lynne Owen Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Richard Owers N/A
Carolyn Padden N/A
Andrew Paddison N/A
Vicki Paddison N/A
Jordan Padgham N/A
Kim Page Pocklington Runners
Samantha Page Kingston upon Hull AC
Katy Pallett N/A
Carole Pannullo Keighley & Craven AC
Clare Papworth Barton & District AC
Ian Papworth Barton & District AC
Anna Parker N/A
Charlotte Parker N/A
Jonathan Parker N/A
Sara Parker N/A
Simon Parker N/A
John Parker N/A
Gareth Parker N/A
Angella Parker N/A
Matthew Parker-haim Rothwell Harriers
Christopher Parker-haim Rothwell Harriers
David Parkes White City Hull RRC
Daniel Parkin N/A
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders
David Parkin Driffield Striders
Georgina Parkinson N/A
Karen Parry N/A
James Parry N/A
Richard Parsons N/A
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers
Deborah Patel N/A
Kyle Patel N/A
Chris Patrick N/A
Danny Patrick N/A
Sally Patrick N/A
Marcus Patrick N/A
Matt Pattison Stadium Runners
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Pattison Thames Valley Harriers
Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners
John Pawson City of Hull AC
Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Lisa Payne Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
Catherine Peacock Yorkshire wolds runners
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers
Andrew Pearson Rotherham Harriers & AC
Rebecca Pearson N/A
Jill Pearson N/A
Julie Pease Wolds Way to Health
Liddy Peckitt N/A
Stephen Pedley Run Compass
Wendy Pedley Run Compass
Martin Pedley N/A
Steven Peel
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club
Lucy Pembayun N/A
Ragil Pembayun N/A
William Penfold N/A
Julie Penfold N/A
Helen Penn City of Hull AC
Jamie Penn City of Hull AC
Dave Penn N/A
Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders
Sarah Pennock N/A
Ian Pennock
Julia Pennock Stockton Striders
Lisa Penny N/A
William Penson N/A
Nigel Pepper N/A
Marie Perry N/A
James Perry N/A
Phil Perry N/A
Kath Perry N/A
Steve Pettifer start2jog
Simon Pettitt Teesdale AC
Amanda Pettitt Teesdale AC
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
Joanne Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Jonathan Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Christopher Phillips N/A
Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners
Josh Pickering ChrisFit
Diane Pickering West hull ladies
Joanne Pickersgill N/A
Shane Pickup N/A
Richard Pike N/A
Helen Pillow N/A
Laura Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC
Matthew Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC
Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends
Lisa Pinkney N/A
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street runners
Kathryn Plant Quakers RC
Lee Plant N/a
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers
Christian Player Broomfield Runners
Andrew Playford N/A
Fiona Plummer Stockton striders
Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners
Simon Polkey York Knavesmire Harriers
Lynne Pollard N/A
Akvilina Pomfret N/a
Paul Pomfret Quakers RC
Lisa Ponter Scarborough Athletic Club
Liz Poppy N/A
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Harry Potter North York Moors AC
Mark Potter North York Moors AC
John Potter Bridlington Road Runners
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
Adam Potter Stockton Striders ac
Gavin Potts N/A
Richard Potts N/A
Mark Poultney N/A
Julie Poultney N/A
Joanne Powell St Theresas AC
Maxine Powell N/A
Chris Powney N/A
Jennifer Poyner N/A
Ken Poyner N/A
Jamie Pratt Quakers RC
Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club
Christopher Price Wakefield District Harriers & AC
David Price N/A
Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs
Chris Price York Acorn
Kelly Priestley N/A
Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends
Keith Pritchard Scarborough Athletic Club
Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC
Sarah Proctor N/A
David Pudsey Driffield Striders
Jon Purdy Driffield Striders
Stephen Pywell Keighley & Craven AC
Rachael Quinlan Ramsbottom running club
Emma Raddall N/A
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers
Heather Rafferty N/A
Paul Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
Sue Rahman Fitmums And Friends
Sally Raines N/A
Katie Ramsay N/A
Kate Ramsden N/A
Nicola Ramshaw N/A
David Ramshaw N/A
Richard Rance N/A
Kirsty Rankin Ramsbottom running club
Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club
Paul Raper n/a
Di Raper N/A
Michael Ratcliffe N/A
Jackie Raw Scarborough Athletic Club
Emma Raw N/A
Suzy Rawling N/A
Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club
John Rawling N/A
Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club
Karen Rayner Easingwold RC
Philippa Rayner Quakers RC
Gary Read Quakers RC
Nicole Redfern N/A
Claire Reed N/A
Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club
Kath Rees Barton & District AC
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners
Joanne Render N/A
Keith Revill Retford AC
Emma Reynolds N/A
Ruth Rhodes Yorkshire wolds runners
Amanda Rhodes N/A
Pat Rhodes N/A
Alex Richards Na
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club
Steve Richards N/A
Linda Richardson Scarborough Athletic Club
Hayley Richardson N/A
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers
Angela Richardson N/A
Tracey Richardson-lyne Coalville Tri Club
Chris Richardson-lyne Coalville Tri Club
Carl Ridley N/A
Karen Rilatt N/A
Sue Riley ASR
James Riley Bridlington Road Runners
Linda Rimmer N/A
Emma Rimmington N/A
Simon Rimmington N/A
Kirsty Rioley N/A
Chris Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Jackie Rishton KCAC
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers
Sarah Roberts N/A
Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC
Lucy Roberts N/A
Steve Roberts N/A
Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders
Christine Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club
Sara Robertson N/A
Alan Robertson N/A
Matthew Robinson N/a
Hayley Robinson N/A
Richard Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC
Kevin Robinson White City Hull RRC
Claire Robinson Pocklington Runners
Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners
Raymond Robinson Bridlington Road Runners
Bridget Robinson Scarborough Athletic Club
Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends
Stephanie Robinson N/A
David Robinson North York Moors AC
Peter Robinson N/A
Jon Robinson N/A
Ben Robinson Stockton Striders AC
Dale Robinson N/A
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders AC
Paul Robinson Pickering RC
Hilary Robson
Gary Robson N/A
Kevin Robson N/A
Derek Robson N/A
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers
Jo Rodger Fylde Coast Runners
Joseph Rodgers N/A
Judith Rodwell Teesdale AC
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners
Graeme Rogers
Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers
Heather Rogerson N/A
Sally Rook Valley Hill Runners
Emily Rooney N/A
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers
Neil Rowbotham N/A
Rachel Rowbotham N/A
Natalie Rowe N/A
Justin Rowe
Heather Joy Rowe N/A
Elizabeth Rowen N/A
Daniel Rowlands N/A
Jim Rowley N/A
Fiona Rowling N/A
Peter Roxby N/A
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners
Stephen Royds
Cara Rudd N/A
Sid Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Vanessa Ruddock N/a
Andy Ruddock N/A
Lena Rusa Quakers RC
Delroy Russell N/A
Michael Russell N/A
Sean Russell N/A
Judith Russell Quakers RC
Martyn Russell N/A
Rob Russell Scarborough Athletic Club
Charlotte Ruston N/A
David Ruston N/A
Frances Rutherford Selby Striders
Laura Rylance N/A
Jenna Rymer South leeds lakers
Nicholas Sadler N/A
Andy Sales Northowram Pumas
Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumblebees
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers
Carl Sanders N/A
Victoria Sanderson N/A
Hayley Sanderson N/A
Lynne Sargeant N/A
Charlotte Saunders N/A
Christine Savage N/a
Anita Savage Grainge Orchard Eagles Running Club
Victoria Saxon N/A
Sue Sayers Scarborough Athletic Club
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers
Rachel Scillitoe N/A
Robin Scillitoe N/A
Amy Scorah N/A
Lindsey Scott N/A
Sean Scott N/A
Elaine Scott N/A
Karen Scott City of Hull AC
Nichola Scott N/A
Jamie Scotter Na
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Jane Sedman N/A
Steve Seeley N/A
Liz Sellers N/A
Christian Selvaratnam N/A
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC
Helen Senior N/A
Sally Senior N/A
Hannah Shackley N/A
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders
David Sharp N/A
Alistair Sharp N/A
Paul Sharp N/a
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
Richard Sharpe Thorney RC
Jim Shaw Team Manvers
Meika Shaw N/A
David Shaw N/A
Matthew Shaw
Annette Shaw Chapel allerton runners
Anne Shaw N/A
David Shaw N/A
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers
Emma Shaw Worksop Harriers
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club
Christopher Sheard N/A
Anne Sheen N/A
Mark Sheen N/A
Christopher Sheffield N/A
Sophie Sheffield N/A
Louise Sheffield N/A
Alan Sheffield N/A
John Sheffield N/A
Angela Shepherd York Knavesmire Harriers
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers
Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies
Donna Sheppard N/A
Nicola Sheridan Swift tees
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC
Carol Shillings N/A
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers
Samantha Short N/A
Joseph Showler N/A
Chander Shukla N/A
Joe Shuttleworth N/A
Julie Shuttleworth N/A
Mark Sibley N/A
William Sigsworth North east veterans
Linda Sigsworth Northeast veterans athletic club
Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
James Simpson Quakers RC
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders AC
Jonathan Simpson Broomfield Runners
Jackie Simpson N/A
David Simpson N/A
June Sims Barnsley AC
Adele Sims Barnsley AC
Helen Sims N/A
William Skelding N/A
Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers
Denise Skelton N/A
Hannah Skelton Pontefract AC
Gregory Skelton Pontefract AC
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Martin Skilbeck N/A
Hannah Skilbeck N/A
Thomas Skinner N/A
Maggie Slaughter N/A
Phil Slaughter N/A
Sean Slinger N/A
Judith Slocombe N/A
Paul J Small N/A
Meggan Smalley Fitmums And Friends
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club
Michelle Smelt N/A
Paul Smethurst Swift-tees
Samantha Smethurst Swift-tees
Tom Smiles N/A
Mick Smith N/a
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers
Matthew Smith N/A
Claire Smith N/A
Rob Smith N/A
Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
Gavin Smith N/A
Lisa Smith Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners
David Smith N/A
Jennifer Smith N/a
Julie Smith N/A
Dennis Smith N/A
Laura Smith running ninja
Des Smith N/A
David Smith Swift Tees
Gary Smith N/a
Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
Emma Smith Handsworth Roadhogs
Kerry Smith N/A
Emma Smith N/A
Dean Smith Na
Jacqui Smith N/A
Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends
Vicky Smith Fitmums And Friends
Matthew Smithson York Acorn
Elizabeth Smuk N/A
Tamalyn Smyth N/A
Joanne Sneddon Fitmums And Friends
William Sneddon N/A
David Snell
Leanne Sobratee Rothwell Harriers
Chris Sockett N/A
Shaunna Soden N/A
Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers
Deirdre Souch York Acorn
Steven Southern N/A
Bethan Southern N/A
Helen Southwell N/A
Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club
Lauren Sparling N/A
Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers
Pam Speed N/A
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers AC
Graeme Spencer N/
Elainne Spencer n/a
Paul Spencer n/a
Charles Spencer N/A
Sponser-10 Sponser-10
Sponser-2 Sponser-2
Sponser-8 Sponser-8
Sponser-9 Sponser-9
Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers
Denis Spowage N/A
John Spraggett New Marske Harriers AC
Lisa Spriggs Elvet Striders
Lynne Stabler Beverley AC
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders
Jordan Stancill N/A
Jodie Stancill N/A
Diane Stancliffe South leeds lakers
Claire Standen Northern Veterans AC
Mark Standen New Marske Harriers AC
Michelle Stannard N/A
Ruth Stansfield N/A
Richard Starck N/A
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
Neil Stearne Methley striders
Neil Stearne Methley striders
Helen Stebbings N/A
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
Joanne Steel NA
Margaret Steer Valley Hill Runners
David Steer Valley Ill Runners
Faith Stephenson Striders Driffield
Bill Stephenson N/A
Marie Stephenson N/a
Kevin Stevens N/a
Gary Stevenson NA
Liz Stevenson N/A
Lesley Stewart N/A
Adam Stewart N/A
Lee Stewart N/A
Bridget Stewart Quakers RC
Wendy Stiff Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Rebecca Stirland Quakers RC
Geoff Stocks N/A
Mary Stockton N/A
David Stockton N/A
Sarah Stoddart Fitmums And Friends
Susan Stoker N/A
Joanne Stone N/A
Jason Stone N/A
Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers
Caroline Storer Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jane Storey N/A
Clare Stradling N/A
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders
Andrew Streets
Linz Stubbs N/a
Dawn Sulley New Marske Harriers AC
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC
Angela Suphanit N/A
John Surtees Aycliffe running club
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Sutherns N/A
Jonathan Sutton N/A
Caroline Sutton N/A
Chris Swales N/A
Sarah Swift N/A
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers
Owen Sygrove N/A
Geoffrey Sygrove N/A
Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC
Susie Sykes N/A
Zoe Szuman N/A
Sharon Tait Scarborough Athletic Club
Godfrey Tallents Retford AC
Amy Tamblin N/A
Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC
Poppy Tasker N/A
Lucy Tate N/A
Nicholas Tate Selby Striders
Marion Tattersall N/A
Craig Tattersall Barnsley Harriers
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers
Louise Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Les Taylor White City Hull RRC
Caley Taylor N/A
John Taylor Acre Street Runners
Penny Taylor N/a
Karen Taylor N/A
George Taylor Pontefract AC
Richard Taylor N/A
Beth Taylor
Helen Taylor N/A
Geoff Taylor N/A
Bev Taylor N/A
Nigel Taylor Pontefracf AC
Jayne Taylor Selby Striders
Ben Taylor Loftus and Whitby AC
Paul Taylor N/A
Ben Taylorson Redcar RC
Roger Teasdale N/A
Phillip Teece Darlington H & AC
Damon Temple N/A
Toni Tetley Acre street runners
Tim Thair N/A
Robert Thewlis Acre Street Runners
Richard Thomas N/A
Stacey Thomas N/A
Laura Thompson N/A
Vanessa Thompson N/a
Scott Thompson N/A
David Thompson Barnsley Harriers
Paul Thompson N/A
Nikki Thompson N/A
Tracy Thompson N/A
Chris Thompson York Postal Harriers
Chris Thompson n/a
Neil Thompson
Karen Thompson Barton & District AC
Cherrelle Thompson N/A
Gordon Thompson N/A
Karen Thompson Rothwell Harriers
Mark Thompson N/A
Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC
William Thompson Na
Lisa Thompson Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Mark Thompson York Postal Harriers
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sheila Thompson N/A
Amy Thompson N/A
Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC
Laura Thornton n/a
Andrea Thornton N/A
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC
Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Ian Threadkell Darlington H & AC
Jeff Thresh N/A
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers
Jane Thurlow N/A
Gail Thwaite N/a
Mick Tiffany N/A
David Tighe N/A
Natalie Timmins N/A
Gillian Timms Killamarsh Kestrels
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC
Ryan Todd N/a
Steven Todd N/A
Julie Todd N/A
Leanne Todd N/a
Andrew Toes N/A
Sarah Tolhurst N/A
Sarah Tomlinson Darlington H & AC
David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC
Emma Tomlinson N/a
Lisa Tomlinson N/A
Stephen Tomlinson Newark Striders
Stephen Toner N/A
Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends
Paul Tonkinson London Heathside Runners AC
Jay Townend N/A
Karen Townend N/A
Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers
Neil Towse N/a
Kate Towse Pickering RC
Felicity Travis Fitmums And Friends
Karen Travis N/A
Rachel Trawally N/A
Garry Trillo Loftus & Whitby
Helen Trollope N/A
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
Philip Truby N/A
Clare Tune N/A
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders
Hayley Tuplin N/a
Ang Turnbull Swift tees
Wayne Turnbull N/A
Lydia Turner Barton & District AC
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers
Joanne Turner N/A
Simon Turner N/A
Annemarie Turner Barton & District AC
Christopher Turner N/A
Sue Turner Killamarsh Kestrels
Louis Turner N/A
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Adrian Turner York Knavesmire Harriers
Nicola Turner N/A
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers
Steve Turney N/A
Nick Twiname N/A
Melanie Tymon NA
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC
Ekaitz Unanue N/A
Chris Unsworth N/A
Collette Unsworth N/A
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers
Claire Upton
Mark Utley N/A
Cliff Utting Lions Running Group
Lucy Vamplew N/A
Marco Van Rooy N/A
Steve Varey N/A
Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Vaughan N/A
Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC
Andrew Vernon Quakers RC
Mario Verschaeve Acre Street Runners
Andrew Vevers N/A
Georgia Vickers N/A
Jo Vince White City
Ali Virgo N/A
Leanne Vodden N/A
Sally Wade City of York AC
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
Roger Wade N/A
Samantha Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Julie Waite Pontefract AC
Jean Waite N/A
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers
Kevin Waite Pontefract AC
Andrew Waite Pontefract AC
Michelle Wakefield N/A
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley AC
Stewart Waldridge N/A
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Carla Walker N/A
Thomas Walker N/A
Russel Walker N/A
Peter Walker N/A
Simon Walker Bridlington Road Runners
Julie Walker N/A
Peter Walker N/A
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
Emma Walker N/A
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
James Walker Whitchurch Whippets
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
James Walker N/A
Simon Walker N/A
Lottie Walker Morley Running Club
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
Russell Walker N/A
Phil Walker N/A
Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Anthony Walker N/a
Heather Walker N/A
Jacqueline Wallace Barnsley AC
Katrina Wallace N/a
Paul Waller N/A
Mel Wallhead N/A
Aisha Wallis N/A
Howard Wallis N/A
Tara Wallis N/A
Nick Walser N/A
Peter Walser N/A
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners
Lynn Walton Valley Hill Runners
Samantha Walton Valley Hill Runners
Rachel Ward
Catherine Ward N/A
Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers
Kirsty Ward N/A
Sara Ward N/A
Phil Wardle Pontefract
Emily Wardman Chris Fit
T Wardropper N/A
Michael Waterfield N/A
Jack Waterton N/A
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Diane Watkin Sniper
Nev Watson Scarborough Athletic Club
Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club
Kathryn Watson N/A
Sarah Watson Quakers RC
Elaine Watson NEVAC
Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners
Richard Watts Sheffield Running Club
Sally Watts Acre street runners
Julie Waudby N/A
Mark Waudby N/A
Angela Waugh N/A
Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Sarah Webster N/a
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
Angela Weeks N/A
Malcolm Welburn N/A
Carole Welburn N/A
Jamie Welch
Sharon Weller N/A
Jonathan Weller N/A
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers
John Welsh N/A
Jacqui West N/A
Rebecca Westmoreland N/A
Wayne Westmoreland N/A
Tim Westmoreland N/A
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers
Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Andrew Wharton N/A
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Jane Denise Whatmore Swift Tees
Nic Wheatman N/A
Mike Wheeler Na
Fiona Wheeler Compass
Paul Whitaker York Acorn
Oliver White N/A
Lucie White Barnsley Harriers
Lesley White Pontefract Ac
Annabelle White N/A
Mandy Whitehead
Jane Whitehead N/A
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
Craig Whiteley Rothwell and District Harriers
Andrew Whiteley N/A
Allison Whiteley N/A
Louiza Whiteley N/A
Sarah Whiteman South leeds lakers
Helen Whiting Quakers RC
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
Julie Whitlam N/A
Anthony Whitley N/A
Andy Whittam Quakers RC
Claire Whitwell Vegan Runners UK
Kate Whitworth N/A
Tom Whitworth N/A
Ewa Wiczynska
Lyn Wigfield Keighley & Craven AC
Barry Wigmore N/A
Emma Wigmore N/A
Katy Wilburn Stockton Striders
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
Emma Wilcock N/A
Thomas Wilde N/A
Norma Wilde N/A
Lee Wiles N/A
Paul Wiles Na
Sophie Wiles Bridlington Road Runners
John Wiley York Knavesmire Harriers
Katie Wilkin N/A
Mark Wilkin N/A
Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC
Hannah Wilkinson N/a
Patrick Wilkinson N/A
Andrew Wilkinson N/A
Helen Wilkinson N/A
Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers
Simon Wilks N/A
Vicky Willan Grantham Running Club
Sabrina Willan Bradford Airedale AC
Tom Willcox N/a
Nina Williams Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Lucy Williams N/A
Ian Williams N/A
Louise Williams Acre street runners
Simon Williams N/A
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
Anna Williamson Sisters R Doing It
Daisy Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club
Craig Wilson N/A
Scott Wilson N/A
Chloe Wilson N/A
Nick Wilson N/A
Mel Wilson N/A
Daniel Wilson N/A
Gary Wilson Ackworth road runners
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies
Paul Wilson N/A
Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC
Jennifer Wilson N/A
Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers
David Wilson N/A
Steven Wilson N/A
Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Nicola Wilson N/A
Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Danielle Wilson N/A
Fiona Wilson Barnsley Harriers
Paula Wilson N/A
James Wilson Driffield Striders
Claire Wilson N/a
Chris Wilson N/a
Tracey Wilson Fitmums And Friends
Kim Wilson N/A
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
David Winfield-bennett Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Wing Run Compass
Sara Winn NA
Dean Wise Pickering RC
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
Nicole Wise N/A
Tina Wise N/A
Jennifer Wise Pickering RC
Lizzy Wise Pickering RC
Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies
Stuart Witty N/A
Kevin Woardby N/A
Jan Wojtak
Darryn Wood N/A
John Wood N/A
Annabel Wood N/A
Bruce Woodford Beverley AC
Tom Woodhouse N/A
Joe Woodhuse N/A
Jessica Woodley Bridlington Road Runners
James Woodward N/A
Helena Wootton N/A
Nicky Wordsworth N/A
Teri Worrall N/A
Stephen Worrilow N/A
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Louise Wortley N/A
Julie Wragg N/A
Jane Wragg N/A
Diane Wray Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends
Simon Wren N/A
Diane Wren N/A
Julian Wrigglesworth
Jade Wrigglesworth N/A
Helen Wright N/A
Carol Wright N/A
Tim Wright N/A
Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC
David Wright N/a
Tammy Wright N/A
Andrew Wycherley N/A
Alex Wyke-ulliott Rothwell Harriers
Nicola Wyke-ulliott N/A
Edward Wyke-ulliott Rothwell Harriers
Dan Wyrill York Acorn
Frankie Yan Hyde village strider
Liz Yates Team Manvers
David Yeomans Wetherby Runners
Heidi Yorke N/A
Sammy Yorke N/A
Sarah Youd N/A
Naomi Youel Methley Striders
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
Diane Zbadynski City of York AC
Sarah Zobkiw N/A
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC
Lara Zoeller N/A
Keely Zoeller N/A