5th May 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Lisa Adams N/A
Christopher Adams Pickering RC
Michelle Addy N/A
John Aitchison N/A
Fiona Alder Ripon Runners
Richard Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
Brendan Anglim Hardley Runners
Herbert Antcliff City of York Athletics
Toby Antcliff City of York Athletics
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
Lloyd Ashby Quakers RC
Alan Avery N/A
Matthew Baildon N/A
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
Lynette Banks York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Barge N/A
Robert Barker Selby Striders
Chris Barnes N/A
Tony Barnett N/A
Kevin Barry N/A
Marco Bartalotta N/A
Glen Baskeyfield N/A
Sam Baskeyfield N/A
Phillip Batty N/A
Paul Baxter Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Debbie Bayes N/A
Emily Beaumont Quakers RC
Sally Beckett Tadcaster Harriers
Adrian Bell N/A
Helen Belt N/A
Christopher Bettany N/A
John Bevan York Knavesmire Harriers
Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends
Tim Blackburn lonely goat
Daisy Bloom N/a
Amy Bloomfield N/A
Robert Blundell Vegan Runners UK
Lynda Bonser n/a
Chris Bonser N/A
Andy Bonsey York Knavesmire Harriers
Lisa Boot N/A
Kathy Boothman N/A
Richard Borrett N/A
Lorraine Botterill N/A
Steve Botterill N/A
Mick Brearley Saltaire Striders
Simon Brewster N/A
Helen Broadley N/A
Simon Brockless York Knavesmire Harriers/York Soulmates
Joel Brookfield N/A
Caroline Brown Quakers RC
Mike Brown Quakers RC
James Browne Knavesmire Harriers
Luke Bryant York Knavesmire Harriers
Naomi Bryant N/A
Chad Bullivant York Knavesmire Harriers
Karen Butcher Selby Striders
Philip Butler N/A
David Bygrave York Knavesmire Harriers
Michelle Bytheway N/A
Sean Cain N/A
Maurice Calton-seal City of York AC
Adam Campbell N/A
Lucy Campbell N/A
Dot Carr N/A
Ian Carr N/A
Chris Chambers N/A
Naomi Chambers N/A
James Chambers York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
David Charlesworth N/A
Caitlin Clark York Knavesmire Harriers
Andrew Clark York Knavesmire Harriers
Helen Clark Quakers RC
Caroline Clark N/a
Jonathan Clark N/A
Victoria Clark N/A
Michael Clarke Loftus & Whitby
Stephen Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
Steve Cleland N/A
Holly Cleland N/A
Tanya Clifford N/A
Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers
Marian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Ian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Sarah Colestead N/A
Anthony Colestead N/A
Wendy Colling Quakers RC
Mark Colling Quakers RC
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
Colin Cook N/A
Richard Cotterill N/A
Helen Coulthard Broomfield Runners
Paul Coyle N/A
Tom Craven York Acorn
Stewart Creasey York Knavesmire Harriers
James Croft N/A
Linda Cromwell N/A
Chris Cummings N/A
Chris Dale Redcar RC
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
Barrie Darrell N/A
Fiona Darrell N/A
David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers
Jeremy Deedes N/A
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
Judith Dickinson N/A
Kathryn Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Rachel Dixon Wigston Phoenix
Nigel Dobson N/A
Gavin Douglas N/A
Pete Downes York Knavesmire Harriers
Simon Drew York Knavesmire Harriers
Matthew Dunn Pickering RC
Elliott Dupree N/A
Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Dutton N/A
Andy Easton Knaresborough Striders
Johnathon Easton N/A
Richard Eddery York Knavesmire Harriers
Sally Edwards Pickering RC
Boyanna Elks na
Marc Ellis N/A
April Exley Bridlington Road Runners
Yohannes Eyob N/A
Katy Fahey Redcar RC
Terry Fahey Reading AC
Roger Farrell N/A
Kate Farrell N/A
Mark Fennell York Knavesmire Harriers
Bill Ferguson North York Moors AC
Dez Fielden Aycliffe Running Club
Eleanor Flanagan N/A
Sheridan Fletcher N/A
Steve Flintoft N/A
Kate Gallagher N/A
Michael Gallagher N/A
Lucy Gallagher N/A
Katie Gamble N/A
Andrew Gamble N/A
Sara Gamble N/A
Crawford Gamble N/A
Joanne Gardiner N/A
Valerie Gaughan N/A
Kelly Gaughan Pickering RC
Rosie Gee N/A
David Gell N/A
Liz Gilley York Acorn
Rob Gillham Quakers RC
Martin Gittins na
Paul Goodwin N/A
Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
David Grace N/A
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Heather Graham N/A
Clive Grainger N/A
Gary W Gray N/A
Carl Grayson N/A
Laura Greaves N/A
James Green N/A
Wendy Green Ripon Runners
Helen Green N/A
Trevor Greenwood N/A
Steve Gridley N/A
Joanna Hague N/A
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Gemma Hancock N/A
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
Mark Hardisty N/A
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Janet Hargreaves NA
Dan Harland N/A
Jane Harper N/A
Coralin Harrison harrogate harriersAc
Christopher Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Geraldine Hatfield N/A
Andy Hazelwood York Knavesmire Harriers
Tom Helliwell N/A
Florence Henderson N/A
William Henderson N/A
Michael Hetherton Pickering RC
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Julie Heyes N/A
Andy Hiley N/A
Lewis Hobbs N/A
Nicky Hobson N/A
Paul Hodgin York Knavesmire Harriers
Chris Hodgson N/A
Rachel Hodgson N/A
Sally Hodgson N/A
Jacqueline Hodgson N/A
Tracy Hodgson N/A
Kim Holden Ripon Runners
Andy Holladay York Knavesmire Harriers
Lewis Holloway Beverley AC
Jill Holt Ripon Runners
Harry Holt N/A
Kirsty Holtby N/A
Toby Hone York Knavesmire Harriers
Caroline Hopkins Clapham Chasers
Corey Horn Quakers RC
Steve Horncastle N/A
Gemma Horner N/A
Victoria Horton N/A
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC
Debra Howell N/A
Simon Howson York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Hughes Quakers RC
Gerald Humphries N/A
Lynn Humpleby Pickering RC
Dick Hunter York Knavesmire Harriers
Patricia Hunter N/A
Keith Hunter N/A
Melissa Huntsman N/A
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers
Duncan Isaacs N/A
Stuart Jackson N/A
Sue Jannati Tadcaster Harriers
Carla Jardim N/A
Catherine Jardine N/A
Sarah Jarman N/A
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club
Will Johnson N/A
Richard Johnson Pickering RC
Kenny Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Gavin Jones N/A
Dave Jones Quakers RC
Ruth Kaftirani Pickering RC
Andrew Kaufman Wigan Harrier
Warren Kay N/a
Wayne Kelly North Devon RR
Paul Kelly Darlington H & AC
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare & Hounds
Rhys King Wigan Phoenix AAC
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club
Emma Kirkbride N/A
Julia Kirkman N/A
Matt Knight N/A
Nicky Knowles N/A
Andrew Knowles N/A
Justyna Krupinska N/A
Douglas Lacey N/A
Chris Lancaster York Knavesmire Harriers
James Langler N/A
Helen Lawrence N/A
Charlotte Lawson N/A
Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers
Joe Leadley Loftus & Whitby AC
Darren Leaf York Knavesmire Harriers
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC
David Ledgerwood Quakers RC
Chris Lees Bedale & Aisked Runners
Chris Leese N/A
Hannah Levey N/A
Raymond Lightle Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Tom Lishman N/A
Caroline Litster Quakers RC
Michael Lloyd Crook AC
Adam Lloyd N/A
Jane Lovering N/A
Peter Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
Samantha Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
Nick Mack N/A
Laura Mack N/A
Alex Mackula Thames Hare & Hounds
Janet Madden Swift Tees
Kevin Magson N/A
Steven Major Quakers RC
Brenda Marshall N/A
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers
Elise Marshall N/A
James Marshall N/A
Sandra Martin Quakers RC
Brian Martin Quakers RC
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
David Matthew Quakers RC
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club
Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club
Mark Mccandless N/A
Isla Mcclanachan Easingwold RC
Sean Mcdermott Driffield Striders
Allan Mcfarlane N/A
Rachel Mcintosh N/A
Jess Mclernon N/A
Kevin Mcloughlin North York Moors AC
Steve Mcmanaman N/A
Stacey Mead N/A
Jo Meynell Quakers RC
Kim Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
Sam Milne N/A
Isobel Moffatt Fit mums
Sarah Morbey N/A
Kraig Morbey N/A
Daniel Morbey N/A
Jane Morby York Knavesmire Harriers
Sarah Morley Skyrac AC
Joanne Muir N/A
Rob Mullaney N/A
Kari Munro Ripon Runners
Chris Napthine N/A
Laura Neale N/A
Joanne Neary N/A
Emma Neesam Wetherby Runners
Joanne Neighbour N/A
Henry Newitt N/A
Jason Newman York Knavesmire Harriers
Alexandra Nicol Ripon Runners
Wendy Noble Quakers RC
Leigh Oldfield N/A
Robert Orr N/A
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Josef Otter N/A
Ellie Page York Knavesmire Harriers
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers & AC
David Paley New Marske Harriers AC
Mark Palmer N/A
Steven Parkinson Beverley AC
Peter Parrott Swaledale Road Runners
Jonathan Peacock N/A
Katharine Peacock N/A
Mike Peirson N/A
Richard Petty Howgill Harriers
Jimmy Pewtress N/A
Jo Pickard N/A
Robert Pickup N/A
Ann Pinkney N/A
Giles Pinky n/a
Paul Plant N/A
Elizabeth Plant N/A
Kathryn Plant Quakers RC
Nathan Pollard N/A
Paul Pomfret Quakers RC
Kristina Potter N/A
Julie Poultney Swift-tees
Kevin Prendergast None
Lorna Prest N/A
Mark Prest N/A
Lee Prince N/A
Andy Prout N/A
Mike Punchard Pickering RC
Anne Rae Caistor Running Club
Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club
Sally Ratcliffe N/A
Steph Raw N/A
Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club
Gary Read Quakers RC
Kimberley Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Leon Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Paul Reid n/a
Luke Richardson York Knavesmire Harriers
Andrea Richardson Ripon Runners
Katherine Richardson Ripon Runners
Jessie Richmond N/A
David Roberts N/A
Peter Robinson N/A
Gareth Robinson N/A
Alan Robinson N/A
Paul Robinson Pickering RC
Anna Robinson N/A
Stephen Robinson N/A
Mark Robinson N/A
Alan Robson N/A
Lee Robson Centurion
Colin Rodgers N/A
Elly Russell N/A
Rob Russell Scarborough Athletic Club
Jon Russell N/A
Julie Russell Quakers RC
Debbie Sadler N/A
Joe Sails N/A
Andrew Scarth N/A
Sara Scholey N/A
Jessica Scott N/A
Mark Scott N/A
Ann Scott N/A
Malcolm Scott N/A
Jordan Seavers N/A
Christopher Sedgwick-hogg N/A
Peter Shackleton N/A
Jet Jon Shepherd York Knavesmire Harriers
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club
Graham Shipway N/A
Lyra Shires N/A
Paul Simpson N/A
Keelan Simpson N/A
Jim Simpson N/A
Sarah Simpson N/A
Alan Simpson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Aidan Simpson N/a
Susan Skippon N/A
Stephanie Sleightholm N/A
Rebecca Smith Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Richard Smith N/A
Paul Smith Pickering
Paul Smith NA
Suzanne Smith N/A
Rob Smith N/A
Dave Smith N/A
George Smith N/A
Paul Smith Pickering RC
Kelly Smith Quakers RC
David Smithers York Knavesmire Harriers
Jean Snelling York Knavesmire Harriers
Deirdre Souch York Acorn
Jen Squires Lonely Goat RC
Mary-ellen Staley N/A
Chris Starling NA
Timothy Steele N/A
Caroline Stewart N/A
Lesley Stewart N/A
Bex Stirland Quakers RC
Hannah Strange York Knavesmire Harriers
Rachel Strickland N/A
Chris Sumpton
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders
Richard Tarren York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Tate-smith Pickering RC
Alexandra Tattersall N/A
Tim Taylor Na
Jason Taylor N/A
Kirsty Taylor N/A
Matthew Taylor N/A
Melissa Teatum N/A
Damon Temple n/a
Janet Terry N/A
Greig Tester N/A
Neil Tester N/A
Claire Thackray N/A
Rose Thompson N/A
Alex Thompson N/A
Kate Thompson N/A
Sarah Thompson Nidd Valley Road Runners
Joel Tiffney N/A
David Todd Quakers RC
Caroline Todd N/A
Emma Toulson N/A
Lindsay Trelford Lonely Goat Running Club
Richard Troop N/A
Olivia Troop N/A
Liz Turnbull N/A
Angela Turnbull N/A
Claire Twigg N/A
Clare Usher NA
Gabriel Uttley York Knavesmire Harriers
Diane Vaughan Quakers RC
Andrew Vernon Quakers RC
Luke Waddington N/A
Leanne Waite N/A
Lisa Walbridge Centurion
Ian Walbridge Centurion
Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Ben Walker Baildon Runners
Colin Waller Stonehouse N/A
Vicky Ward N/A
Nikki Ward N/A
Toby Ward N/A
Rachel Ward N/A
Martyn Warwick N/A
Tristan Watson York Knavesmire Harriers
Gary Watson N/a
Andrea Watson N/a
Katrina Watson N/A
Sarah Wear York Knavesmire Harriers
Mary Welford N/A
Timothy Whincup n/a
Joseph Whincup N/A
James Whincup N/A
Christopher Whincup N/A
Anne-marie Whincup N/A
Andrew White N/A
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club
Anthony Whitley N/a
Andy Whittam Quakers RC
John Widdrington N/A
Edwina Wilcox York Knavesmire Harriers
Denise Wilding N/A
John Wiley N/A
Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Jonathan Willis N/A
Andrew Windrass N/A
Jill Winters N/A
Jennifer Wise Pickering RC
Lizzy Wise Pickering RC
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
Dean Wise Pickering RC
David Woosnam N/A
Darren Wright Quakers RC
Dan Wyrill York Acorn
Stefan Wytwyckyj Easingwold RC
Qin Zhou York Knavesmire Harriers
Jon Zigmond N/A
Clare Zigmond N/A
John Zimnoch penguins