17th March 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Spare N/A
Darren Ainscough N/A
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders
Mark Albiston N/A
Sam Albiston N/A
Alex Allen N/A
Jamie Allen N/A
Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers
John Anderson N/A
Louise Anderson N/A
Lieanne Arnold N/A
Stu Ashton N/A
David Ashton N/A
Katherine Ashworth Trail n Ale St Helens
Lucy Astle N/A
Lee Atherton N/A
Catherine Atherton N/A
Liam Atkins Wigan Phoenix AAC
Zoe Bagnall N/A
Grant Barber N/A
Ian Barker St Helens Striders
Danny Barlow N/A
Darren Barton n\a
Diane Barton n\a
Nadhim Bayatti Bramhall Runners
Peter Bennett St Helens Striders
Mark Benson Mr.markyb@live.co.uk
Nic Beveridge N/A
Pam Binns Lytham St Annes RR Club
Daniel Birchall N/A
Paul Blake N/A
Lindsay Boden N/A
Ange Bolton N/A
Marcio Bonifacio N/A
Wayne Booth Team Pie
Alice Bowden N/A
Paul Bowden N/A
Daniel Bowden N/A
Brenda Bradley N/A
Richard Bragg N/A
Kerrie Brennan N/A
Stuart Broad N/A
Carl Brown N/A
Bernard Brown N/A
David Brown N/A
Caroline Brown Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Cathy Brownlow N/A
Michael Brunt St Helens Striders
Paul Burgess N/A
Martin Burrows Invictus triathlon club
Kevin Byrne None
Jonathan Byrom N/A
Jackie Cairns Burnden Road Runners
Stephen Campbell N/A
Gabriel Campbell N/A
John Carty N/A
Sarah Cathie Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
Michelle Charnock N/A
Lee Clark Team ACF
James Clarke N/A
Andrea Clarkson Swinton RC
Lawrence Cocker N/A
Pat Cole Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Paul Collins N/A
Suzanne Collins N/A
Chris Colwell N/a
Jon Connaughton Na
Victoria Connell N/A
Paul Connor N/A
Marc Conroy N/A
Neil Cooke N/A
Kelly Cooper N/A
Anthony Costello N\a
James Cowan N/A
Jayne Cowland N/A
Harry Cowland N/A
Charlie Cox N/A
Paul Crankshaw N/A
Dave Crookston N/A
Graham Cuddy na
Paul Cumberbatch Invictus Triathlon Club wigan
Michael Daniels N/A
Joanne Darby Burnden Road Runners
Tom Darkey N/A
Angela Davies N/A
Nicola De-haan N/A
Kathryn Denham N/A
Adrian Denham N/A
Paul Dermott N/A
Julie Dickens N/A
Lara Dickinson Chorley AC
Adrian Dix Notfast RC
Philip Doherty N/A
Karen Doherty Radcliffe AC
Stephanie Doherty N/A
George Donnelly N/A
Philip Draper N/A
Ceri Dudley N/A
Paul Duke Burnden Road Runners
Chris Dunkerley N/A
Joel Durkin N/A
Christopher Dwyer N/A
Jack Dwyer N/A
Chris Dykins N/A
Steve Earnshaw Penny Lane Striders
Stuart Easton N/A
Ryan Eddleston N/A
James Edwards N/A
Ian Edwards N/A
Kirsty Egan N/A
Joe Ellis N/A
Simon Ellison N/A
David Elstins Chorlton Runners
Iain Entwistle N/A
Katy Evans N/a
David Evans N/A
Patrick Evans N/A
Hannah Farley N/A
Matt Farrell N/A
Chris Farrimond N/A
James Featherstone Fylde Coast Runners
Craster Fenwick N/A
Anne Ferguson Burnden Road Runners
Lewis Fernandez n/a
Christopher Finch N/A
Robert Fitzgerald N/A
Paul Fitzgerald Knowsley harriers
Chris Fletcher Radcliffe AC
Chris Forde rochdale triathlon club
Madie Fowler Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
Bethany Frost N/A
Robert Fry N/A
Mark Garner Radcliffe AC
Rach Garner Prestwich AC
Christopher Gath N/A
Callum Gee N/A
Rob German N/A
Rachael Gibson Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Sylvia Gittins Lytham St Annes RR Club
Philip Gittins N/A
Sean Glover N/A
Mark Golding N/A
Georgina Goulding N/a
Christopher Goulding N/A
Matthew Gray N/A
Chris Green N/A
Suzanne Green Fylde Coast Runners
Kathryn Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Christopher Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Andrew Greenough N/A
Stephen Gregory N/A
Baz Grounds N/A
Fiona Haigh Team Fi & B
Robert Hall N/A
Angela Hall N/A
Gareth Halliwell Wigan Phoenix AAC
Chris Hanlon N/A
Janet Hardwick Prestwich AC
Derrick Harris N/A
Graham Harrison Altrincham & District
Carole Harrison Altrincham & District
John Harrison N/A
Paul Harrison N/A
Carl Hartley N/A
Damian Hartley N/A
Beth Harvey N/A
James Haworth N/A
Kat Healey
Malc Heathcote N/A
Hilary Herman Prestwich Athletic Club
Patricia Hesketh N/A
Philip Higgins N/A
Lee Higham N/A
Richard Highfield Manx Harriers
Laura Hillyer N/A
Charli Hilton Long Eaton Triathlon Club
Jan Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Amy Hilton N/A
Nicola Hilton N/A
Christopher Hilton N/A
Angelia Hinds N/A
Matthew Hirst N/A
Oli Hodge UKRunChat Running Club
Graeme Hodgson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Mark Holden Team Pie
Victoria Holme N/A
Catherine Holme N/A
Becky Hoose n/a
Natalie Hopper
Paul Hopper
Carl Hough N/A
Philip Housley N/A
Kate Howard N/A
Michael Hughes N/A
Ashley Hughes N/A
Peter Hunter Radcliffe AC
Jane Hurn Parbold Pink Panthers
Mark Ingram N/A
Joanne Jackson St. Helens striders
Adam Jarvis Invictus Triathlon Club
Mark Jarvis N/A
Josie Jarvis N/A
Marie Jarvis Salford Harriers
Mateusz JaƄczak N/A
Matthew Jeffrey N/A
Kelly Jessop N/A
Paul Johnson Burnden Road Runners
Ann Johnson St Helens Striders
Lucy Jolley N/a
Nick Jones N/A
David Jones N/A
Victoria Jones N/A
Nicola Jones Bingley Harriers & AC
Scott Jones N/A
Alan Jones N/A
Karl Jukes N/A
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Terry Keating Prestwich AC
Martin Keenan N/A
Rachel Kenny Invictus Triathalon Club
Rachel Kenyon Manchester Frontrunners
Joanne Keogh St Helens Striders
Cath Kevill N/A
Claire Kirk Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Andrew Kirkman N/A
Alan Lacey UKnetrunner.co.uk
Phil Lancaster N/A
Chris Lane Chorley AC
Jason Larkin N/A
Lee Lawrenson Red Rose Runners
Simon Layland N/A
Mark Leyland N/A
Christopher Lloyd N/A
Janet Lloyd N/A
Peter Louis N/A
Katie Lowe na
Sarah Lowe N/A
Diana Maiden N/A
Thomas Mann Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Michael Marlow N/A
Mike Massey N/A
Siobhan Massey N/A
Gillian Matheson N/A
Lori Mcarthur Tri-Rivington Uk
Andy Mcglynn N/A
James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Andrew Mckee N/A
Gary Mclean Warrington running club
Michelle Mclennan N/A
Joanne Mcnamara N/A
John Mcnicoll Radcliffe AC
Kaye Meacham N/A
Caroline Meehan N/A
Andrew Miller N/A
Ian Miller Fylde coast runners
Gary Mitchell N/A
Adrain Moffatt N/A
Carl Moore N/A
Ian Moore N/A
Alison Moore N/A
Zoe Morris Northwich Running Club
Adele Moss N/A
Kevin Munro Chorley AC
Stuart Murphy N/A
Laura Murphy Chorley AThletic and Triathlon Club
Janet Nichols Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Gareth Norris N/a
Andrew Oakley N/A
Jon Ormond N/A
Carl Padgett N/A
Alec Parkinson N/A
Michael Parr NA
Scott Parry N/A
Chris Paxton Radcliffe AC
Lee James Peake N/A
Kathryn Pearson N/A
Tom Pearson N/A
Phil Peloe N/A
Neil Pendlebury-green N/A
Philip Penney Tri rivington
Sean Penney Try Rivington
Ian Pennnington N/A
James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Rick Pinches Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
Chris Piper N/A
Nick Postill St Helens Striders
Claire Pratt Fylde Coast Running
Gareth Pratt Lostock RC
David Pritchard Invictus Tri
Michael Proctor N/A
Mohan Pullagura N/A
Steve Quinn N/a
Kris Radlinski
Aoife Rameshwaram Women on the run
Jennifer Ramsden N/A
Christofer Ratcliffe N/A
Angela Ratcliffe flangens
John Rawsterne Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Michael Rawsterne Blackburn Road Runners
Anna Reid N/A
Michael Richards N/A
Alyson Rimmer N/A
Vicki Robinson N/A
Stephen Roby N/A
Mark Rogers N/A
Matthew Ronneback N/A
Ben Rosbotham N/A
Matthew Roughley N/A
James Rowland N/A
Dave Rushton Radcliffe AC
Sarah Rushton Radcliffe AC
David Sargent Lancaster Runners
Claire Scott St Helens Striders
Jennifer Shaw N/A
Graham Shipley Team Pie
Barbara Shuttleworth N/A
Duncan Shuttleworth Prestwich AC
Louise Simm N/A
Laura Singleton N/A
Chris Skoyles N/A
Hayley Smith N/A
Colin Smith N/A
Rafal Sobolewski 5 Sow Run Team Pinczow
Eric Spann Stone County Triathlon Club
Caleb Spann N/A
James Stephen N/A
Amy Stevenson N/A
Graham Stevenson fyld coast runners
Vicky Stinehouse N/A
Joanne Street Fylde coast runners
Neil Summerfield N/A
John Sutton N/A
Richard Talbot Southport Waterloo AC
Mohammed Tariq N/A
Peter Tasker Prestwich AC
Mike Tattersall Prestwich AC
Andrew Taylor N/A
Marcus Taylor Horwich RMI Harriers
Anthony Taylor N/A
Tim Taylor Burnden Road Runners
Pauline Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Claire Taylor N/A
Richard Teasdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Ben Thomas Manchester Frontrunners
Neil Thorpe N/A
Daniel Torpey N/A
Charlotte Tweddle Eden Runners
Stephen Unsworth N/A
Vicky Van Den Biggelaar Women on the run
Helen Veitch Prestwich AC
Ray Vernon N/A
John Wain N/A
Louise Wall Burnden Road Runners
Tony Wall Burnden Road Runners
Hannah Wallwork N/A
Maria Walsh N/A
Antony Walton Tri Preston
Izabela Wanat PBwUK
Patricia Ward N/A
Nick Ward N/A
Leanne Ward
Anthony Warner Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
Emma Louise Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
Elaine Weinbren N/A
Michael Weston N/A
Paul Wharton N/A
Peter Whelan N/A
Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
Brendan Whitworth N/A
Stacey Wilcock N/A
Lauren Wilcox N/A
Robert Wilkinson Ribble Valley Tri Club
Niki Wilkinson Shropshire Shufflers
Carol Williams N/A
John Williams St Helens Striders
Robert Wilson
Jess Wilson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Jon Wilson Stilton Striderrs
Deborah Wilson Stilton Striders RC
Darren Winrow NA
Matt Withers lostock ac
Jessica Wood N/A
Neil Woodburn N/A
Ruth Woodburn N/A
Peter Woodfield N/A
Dan Woodman N/A
Marie Woods N/A
Gill Worrall Northwich Running Club
Becky Worsley Team Fi & B
Charlotte Wyatt N/A
Stuart Wynn N/A
Jacinta Yates prestwich ac
Melanie Yeates Women On The Run