27th April 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Isaac Alcaide N/A
Helen Alvis Team Bath AC
Ben Arlett N/A
Jim Barron N/A
Ralph Blackbourn Team Bushy
Michael Bogg N/A
Marc Bostock Weston AC
Joe Bradley N/A
Dave Braidley Town & Country Harriers
Maggi Broadbent N/A
Trev Bryan North Devon RR
Andy Burgess Running Forever RC
Michelle Claydon Town & Country Harriers
Hugh Cook Swindon Shin Splints
Richard Corp Trail running association
Nicholas Culverhouse N/A
Kevin Darbin N/A
Suzanne Davis Cheddar Running Club
Paul Donald Weston Athletic Club
Iain Donnelly N/A
Mark Ducker Southville RC
Sam Edwards Town & Country Harriers
Adrian Edwards Running Forever RC
Pascal Eißler N/A
Trevor Fontes Clapham Chasers
Karen Fronteras N/A
Kristian Geleff Portishead RC
Fiona Gibbs Avon Valley Runners
Chris Gill Tiverton Harriers
Jordan Guilfoy-richards Tamar Trail Runners
Jim Hardcastle Clevedon Athletic Club
Ben Harris N/A
Simon Haywood North Devon RR
Sarah Henderson Running Forever RC
Thomas Herbert Avon and Somerset Police Triathlon club
Gareth Hiscock Weston AC
Lindsay Hoggard Bristol up & runners
Leigh Horrell Taff ely triathlon club
Gary Hunt Great Western Runners
Scott Jenkins Wreake Runners
Imogen Keane N/A
Svenja Keller N/A
Liz Kemp N/A
Neil Kempton N/A
Ian Kilgarriff Town & Country Harriers
Verity King n/a
Matthew Lane Defence Sports and Recreational
Liz Lovelock N/A
Luke Madams N/A
Jens Müller Laufclub Anhalt - Oranienbaum-
Will Mccallum N/a
William Middleton N/A
James Miller N/A
George Miller N/A
Steven Miller Westfield TT
James Panton N/A
Zoe Parnell North Devon RR
Joanne Pemberton Town & Country Harriers
Victoria Penman Frome Running Club
Steve Probert N/A
Bill Reddy Defence Sports and Recreational
Ian Rodd N/A
Rhian Rogers N/A
Mathew Selway N/A
Vince Smith N/A
Mark Thompson N/A
Robin Upton Running Forever RC
Stephen Wakley Bristol Up & Runners
Martin Wallace N/A
Adam Warburton N/A
David Wood N/A
Ian Wright N/A
Bubbles Young Town & Country Harriers