14th April 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders
Nicola Abubacker Stopsley Striders
James Acford Redway Runners
Romina Adabra
Dave Adam Stopsley Striders
Colin Adams N/A
Sophie Adams N/A
Paula Adams North herts road runners
Robin Adams N/A
Angela Adderson N/A
Fiona Alder Ware Joggers
Katherine Alderman Redway Runners
David Allen Redway Runners
Robert Anderson MK Lakeside Runners
Shirley Anderson N/A
Allyson Anstee Brackley and District RC
Margaret Argent Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Edwin Armstrong Bedford Run Club
Charles Arnold Biggleswade AC
Charles Arnold Biggleswade AC
Martin Arnold Dacorum and Tring AC
Chris Ashton N/A
Gary Ashwell N/A
Michael Atkins Redway Runners
Sophie Atkins Redway Runners
Charlotte Auker N/A
Bob Austin Redway Runners
Christine Ayers Leighton Fun Runners
Carmine Bainco N/A
Jason Baker On The Run - Aylesbury
Garry Baker N/A
Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Steven Baldwin Biggleswade AC
Chris Barbour N/A
Rebecca Barden Garden City Runners
Eleanor Barlow N/A
Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC
Robert Barnes Stopsley Striders
Lindz Barral N/A
Alison Barratt N/A
Darren Barrett N/A
Louise Barrett Slinn Allstars
Gary Bartlett Stopsley Striders
David Bartram Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Hannah Bateman N/a
Clare Bates Dunstable RRC
Darren Bates N/A
Michael Beal N/A
Martin Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Philip Beighton Hitchin Running Club
Terri Bell Ware Joggers
Wayne Bell North Herts RRC
Hannah Bennett Dacorum & Tring AC
Sarah Berry Ware Joggers
Alison Billington
Jesse Billington N/A
Hannah Birch N/A
Linsay Black N/A
Melanie Blackaby Ware Joggers
Sarah Blackburn Houghton Hall Casual Joggers
Matt Blackledge N/A
Andrew Blair Bedford and County
William Bloomfield Ware Joggers
Stuart Bluck N/A
Leon Blunden N/A
Richard Blunt
Bob Bolton HLBRunners
Helene Bolton HLBRunners
Will Bolton N/A
Sal Bolton N/A
Samantha Booth Leighton Fun Runners
James Booth N/A
Turlough Booth N/A
Esther Bouma Ware Joggers
Richard Bowen N/A
Claire Bowers N/A
Jonathan Bowler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Hannah Bowman Welwyn Garden City Runners
Steve Bowran Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Will Bowran St Albans Striders
Jennifer Bradbury N/A
Helen Bradbury-gibbons N/A
Oliver Brady NHRR
Tracy Brennan Ware Joggers
Paul Brennan Ware Joggers
Mark Brockway Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Justin Brooke N/A
James Brooks N/A
Matthew Brooks Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Daniel Brosnan N/A
Tracy Brosnan Bedford Run Club
Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
Peter Brown Stopsley Striders
Matt Brown Ware Joggers
Warwick Browning Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Robert Brownlee Corby AC
Lee Bruce Hitchin Running Club
Matthew Bruce N/A
Anna Bruce Hitchin Running Club
Mariella Buisson N/A
Howard Bull St Albans Striders
Karen Bull Stopsley Striders
Neil Bull Ware Joggers
David Bull N/A
Lee Bunker N/A
Colin Bunner Stopsley Striders
Katie Bunting St Albans
Paul Burgess N/A
Angela Burke N/A
Sean Burlinson N/A
Andrew Busby N/A
William Butterworth N/A
Devon Byrne N/A
Jonathan Caddy N/A
Craig Cairns N/A
Charlotte Calloway N/A
Chris Calow N/A
Rachel Canning N/A
Phil Carroll N/A
Kate Carter Redway Runners
Matthew Cartwright Herne Hill Harriers
Malc Cary N/A
Maureen Cavanagh Bedford Harriers AC
Tom Cawdell N/A
Tom Chalkley N/A
Stewart Chalmers Haverhill Running Club
Paul Chambers N/A
Luke Chambers Redway Runners
Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC
John Chapman Stopsley Striders
Jack Chapman N/A
Matthew Chapple N/A
Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC
Gemma Charville Ware Joggers
Nick Cheal Ware Joggers
Darren Cherry
Julia Churcher-upton Bedford Harriers AC
Robert Churcher-upton Bedford Harriers AC
Mia Churchyard N/A
Joanne Clark N/A
Stuart Clarke N/A
Jane Clarke North Herts RRC
Helen Clements Redway Runners
Rob Cleveland N/A
Julian Cleveley N/A
Damon Cleveley North Herts RRC
Damien Clifford N/A
Stephen Clough Flitwick Tri
Lauren Clowes N/A
Paul Cocklin Ware Joggers
Stuart Cocks North herts road runners
Alcina Coelho N/A
Richard Coffey Ware Joggers
Jeanette Collins Ware Joggers
Sarah Coltman Watford Joggers
Jenny Conroy N/A
Jonathan Conroy N/A
Robert Cook Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Michael Cook N/A
Caroline Cook Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Julie Cooke Biggleswade AC
Jamie Coombs N/A
Sarah Cooper N/a
Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers AC
Sarah Cornell Dunstable RRC
M Cornell Dunstable RRC
Aaron Cornish N/A
David Cornwall N/A
Adem Coskun Na
Jennifer Costello N/A
Matt Cottrell St.Neots Riverside Runners
Stuart Cowan Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Jessica Cowley Redway Runners
Ian Cox N/A
James Coyne N/A
Steve Crane Bedford Harriers AC
Michelle Cross Ware Joggers
John Cross Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Stephen Crossley Dunstable RRC
Tina Crow N/A
Jon Culver N/A
Ian Curry Stopsley Striders
Julie Curtis St Albans Striders
Kevin Cushing N/A
Tony Daglish Redway Runners
Mounir Dahbi East London Runners
Kirsty Daley N/A
Scott Dalkin N/A
Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders
Katy Darling N/A
Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC
Tracey Davey N/A
Julie Davidson Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Philip Davies Stopsley Striders
Liz Davies Stopsley Striders
Christine Davy N/A
Stephen Davy N/A
Helen Day N/A
Carl-anthony De Ste Croix N/A
Sarah Deacon N/A
Susan Defoe Watford Joggers
Kathryn Dennis Redway Runners
Danielle Devine N/A
Michael Devonald Redway Runners
Sam Devonald Redway Runners
Margaret Dewinter Dunstable RRC
Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club
Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club
Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
John Dixon N/A
Karen Dodsworth North Herts RRC
Sarah Doe Ware Joggers
Kathy Doherty Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Laura Donnelly Rep Runners
Lisa Donovan n/a
Kevin Donovan n/a
Karen Douglas
Nicola Douglas N/A
Michele Dowling N/A
Evie Downie N/A
David Downie N/A
Celia Downie N/A
Fergus Downie N/A
Steve Doyle MK Lakeside Runners
Kelly Doyle Leighton Fun Runners
Michael Driscoll N/A
Vince Duffy N/A
Charlotte Dunham N/A
Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners
James Dwight N/A
Mathew Earles N/A
Ian Early Dunstable Road Runners
Vikki Edgley Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Sue Edwards St Albans Striders
Tom Ellerton Leighton Fun Runners
Miles Elliott
Gavin Elliott Heanor RC
Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club
Chris English N/A
Barry Ephgrave N/A
Lisa Errington Redway Runners
Richard Eymor N/A
Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders
Leanne Farnell Redway Runners
Amy Farnfield Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Stephen Farrow N/A
Dominique Fattorusso N/A
Katerina Fellas Watford Joggers
Margaret Felmingham Dunstable Road Runners
Valentina Ferrari Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC
Donna Fiddeman Royston Runners
Andrew Fildes Greenlight PT
Melvin Findlay N/A
Carla Fisher N/A
Shirley Fitzsimmons Redway Runners
Katie Fletcher Bedford Harriers AC
Lawrence Folley Bedford Harriers AC
Susan Foot North Herts RRC
Carlton Forbes Redway Runners
Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners
Paul Forde N/A
Helen Francis N/A
Alistair Freeman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Francis Galbraith N/A
Andrew Gallagher N/A
Claire Gallego Bedford Run Club
Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC
Roger Gallucci N/A
Lauren Galvin N/A
Kassia Gardner Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Sharon Garland N/A
Ian Gascoigne N/A
Jemma Gaughran N/A
Lesley Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC
Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC
Seri Gell Leighton Fun Runners
Lizzie Gibbons N/A
Opal Gibson N/A
Matthew Gibson N/A
Elaine Gidman
Matthew Gilbert Leighton Fun Runners
Ellie Gill N/a
Emma Gill N/a
Ovidiu Gisca N/A
Patricia Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Martin Godin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Paula Gollop Ware Joggers
Rebecca Gooch N/A
Jeremy Gooch N/A
Jack Goodger N/A
Terence Goodger N.a
Laura Goss Leighton Fun Runners
Geoff Gough
Colin Gow N/A
Elizabeth Grant N/A
Eleanor Grant
Will Graves N/A
Ruth Gray GreenlightPT
Martin Gray N/A
Katie Grayson Redway Runners
James Green N/A
David Green Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Daniel Green Leighton Fun Runners
Marc Green N/A
Edward Green N/A
Stephen Green Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Laura Greenhalgh N/A
Robert Gregory N/A
Darren Gregory N/A
Robin Grimmer Redway Runners
Polly Grundy N/A
Joeanne Guilfoyle N/A
Johanna Hadley Dunstable RRC
Karen Haggerwood Bedford Harriers AC
Lee Haines N/A
Sam Hale N/A
Natasha Hall Stopsley Striders
Graham Hall N/A
Keith Hammond N/A
Sharon Hammond N/A
Barrie-lee Hannam N/A
Neil Hannam N/A
Richard Harbon North Herts RRC
Jo Harbon North Herts RRC
Samuel Hardy N/A
Andrea Hare N/A
Justin Harpin St Albans Striders
Colin Harries Biggleswade AC
Jo Harris N/A
Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Adam Harris St.Neots Riverside Runners
Samantha Harrison N/A
Daniel Harrison N/A
Ross Hart N/A
Sally Hartley N/A
Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC
Michaela Harwin N/A
Simon Harwood-matthews N/A
Carl Haskell N/A
Vicky Haskell N/A
Abbie Haskell N/A
Victoria Hawkes N/A
Jonathon Hawkins Shefford Runners
Helen Hawkins N/A
Giles Hawthorne Biggleswade AC
Carol Hayward Ware Joggers
Dean Haywood Stopsley Striders
Marie Haywood Stopsley Striders
Andrew Heale Leighton Fun Runners
Lorena Henderson Bedford Harriers AC
Pippa Henderson N/A
Joshua Hensby N/A
Peter Hickey n/a
George Hickey N/A
Sara Hickmott N/A
Jamie Higgs Ware Joggers
Alv Hill
Ruth Hill N/A
Samantha Hinton Dunstable RRC
Jamie Hirst Sleaford Striders AC
Geoff Hiskett N/A
Martin Hoad Redway Runners
Sarah Hobbs N/A
Ben Hodge N/A
Ben Hogan N/A
Phil Holland Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Graham Hollowell Wootton Road Runners
Heather Holman N/A
Siobhan Holmes N/A
Clare Hooley North Herts RRC
Bob Hopcraft N/A
Martin Horne Redway Runners
Sarah Horton N/A
Philip Housden Biggleswade AC
Paul House Leighton Fun Runners
Jenny Howe
Jane Hudson N/A
Phil Hudson Ware Joggers
Lisa Hughes N/A
Patrick Humphrey Royston Runners
Phil Hunt North Herts RRC
Sally Hunt Stopsley Striders
Alison Hunt Dunstable Road Runners
Maureen Hurt Ware Joggers
Peter Hyde N/A
Craig Hyde N/A
Kellie Imberg N/A
Amy Inchley Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Andrea Innes Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Rhys Inseal N/A
Clive Inwards N/A
Lawrence Ireson N/A
Jackie Irvine Bedford Harriers AC
Martin Janes Redway Runners
Amanda Jeffreys Dunstable RRC
Caroline Jeffries Redway Runners
Maree Jesson Wootton Road Runners
Jenny Johnson Buckingham & Stowe RC
Susan Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Arik Johnstone Redway Runners
Debbie Jones N/A
Sian Jones Flitwick Tri
Pete Jones Flitwick Tri
Jenny Jones Redway Runners
Michael Jones N/A
Jonathan Jones N/A
Fiona Jones Flitwick Tri
Chris Jones N/A
Gina Joseph N/A
Melanie Joy Bedford Harriers AC
Richard Joy Bedford Harriers AC
Mark Justice
Caroline Justice-white
Lisa Kasperowicz n/a
Kris Kasperowicz n/a
Jamie Keane Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Patrick Kearns N/A
John Keith N/A
Wayne Kelly N/A
Leigh Kendall Bedford Running Club
James Keogh North Herts RRC
Duncan Kerr Redway Runners
Liz King Bedford Run Club
Clare King Bedford run club
Shaun Kirtley Dunstable RRC
Nathalie Koenig N/A
Emma Koppe Meridian Tri
Claire Kotecki N/A
Harry Kutner
Scott Ladyman N/a
Jason Lake Bedford & County AC
Richard Lamb
Danielle Lambert N/A
Kate Lancaster N/A
Amy Langley N/A
Kurt Langley N/A
Anna Larkins N/A
Claire Lathall Bedford Harriers AC
Ben Lavender N/A
Richard Lawson Bedford Harriers AC
Neil Leather N/a
Stuart Lee N/A
Graham Lee N/A
Siobhan Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Martin Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Helen Leigh N/A
Sean Lester N/a
Nicola Lilley N/A
Simon Lillywhite N/A
Alyssa Lim N/A
Chris Liston Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Adrian Lloyd
Dan Lothian N/A
John Lynch
Henry Lynn N/A
Andrew Macintyre Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Peter Maddock N/A
Isaac Malkani N/A
Nathan Mallett N/A
Anne Mallory
Sophia Manley N/A
Chloe Manning N/A
Liam Mannion Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Christian Markham N/A
Robin Marriott NA
Matt Marsh N/A
Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers AC
Karen Marsh N/A
Chris Marshall N/A
Daniel Martin N/A
Matthew Mason Ely Runners
Elaine Massie Bedford Harriers AC
Katy Masters
Darren Masters N/a
Hayley Matthews N/A
Sidney Matthews N/A
Steven Maybank N/A
Jacqueline Maycock Redway Runners
Sam Mayhew N/A
Mike Mayoll N/A
Tracey Mcalinney n/a
Steven Mcallister Dunstable RRC
Sue Mcavock Dunstable RRC
Fiona Mccabe Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Jim Mccormick N/A
David Mcdaid UKnetrunner.co.uk
Paul Mcevaddy N/A
Caroline Mcevaddy Redway Runners
Michael Mcghee N/A
Rebecca Mcgough N/A
Patrick Mcgroarty N/A
Ronnie Mcintosh
Ian Mcintosh
Andrea Mckenna N/A
Maria Mckenna Dunstable Road Runners
Astrid Mckeown North Herts RRC
Fiona Mclean N/A
Laura Mcleod
Georgina Mcmahon N/A
Jake Mcquillan N/A
Trisha Mcskeane Dunstable RRC
Matt Measures N/A
Rossiana Mee Gade Valley Harriers
Neil Merritt Ware Joggers
Helen Metcalfe Stopsley Striders
Sarah Metianu N/A
Richard Michael N/A
Adam Miles Great Britain and Northern Ireland professional athlete running club
Daniel Miles N/A
Megan Miley N/A
Caroline Miley N/A
Clive Millar N/A
Pritesh Mistry n/a
Ruth Mitchell Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Sarah Mitchell N\A
Sarah Mitcherson North Herts RRC
Hitesh Mohan N/A
Ivan Molina N/A
Jane Molloy Watford Joggers
David Monkman N/A
Donna Montanaro Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Tony Montanaro Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Louise Moore N/A
Miranda Morgan North Herts Road Runners
Bill Morgan N/A
Sheila Morgan Dunstable Road Runners
Debby Morrell Leighton Fun Runners
Matthew Morris
Gary Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Michelle Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Lisa Morris Bromham Happy Feet
Craig Morrison N/A
Stuart Morrison N/A
Rachel Moss Bedford Harriers AC
Mark Mulchinock N/A
Louise Mullen N/A
Stephen Mullens Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Antonia Munn Stopsley Striders
Nicola Murr Redway Runners
Duncan Murray
Shaun Mutter Stopsley Striders
Derek Myall North Herts RRC
Paul Myatt N/A
Colin Naman Ware Joggers
Kate Neale Stopsley Striders
Tom Neill St Albans Striders
Bernadette Newby St Albans Striders
Thierry Neyroud N/A
Terry Nichols Ware Joggers
Gavin Nicholson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Jennifer Nicol Buckingham & Stowe RC
Pasqualino Notaro N/A
Annmarie Novis N/A
Ian Nunn N/A
Helen Nuttall North Herts RRC
Gregory O'callaghan Tring RC
James O'connell Beachampton Running Club
Julie O'connell Beachampton Running Club
Lucy O'connor North Herts Road Runners
Liam O'connor Boxfit Tri
Dave O'grady Redway Runners
Caroline O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Brendan O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Geraldine O'reilly Stopsley Striders
Mark Odell N/A
John Odwell N/A
Mark Osborn N/A
Richard Pagett N/A
Julie Pagram Bishops Stortford RC
Matt Parcell
David Park N/A
Nicholas Parkin N/A
Estelle Parkins Stopsley Striders
Hollie Parkinson N/A
Andy Parkinson Leighton Fun Runners
Philip Parkym N/A
Timothy Parsons N/A
Kelly Parsons
Andrew Passman N/A
Lena Patel N/A
Cliff Patey N/A
Jonathan Pelling N/A
Alexander Pelling N/A
Karen Penfold Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Maria Peralta MK Lakeside Runners
Tikita Peralta N/A
Natasha Perry N/A
Keith Peryer Bedford Harriers AC
Kayleigh Pettit Episkopi Runners
Clare Petts Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Paul Phillips N/A
Debbie Phillips N/A
Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners
Leigh Pilgrim Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Adrian Pinney N/A
Amanda Plimley N/A
Jack Pocock Redway Runners
Carl Pope N/A
Stephen Posey N/A
Les Potts Flitwick Tri
Gavin Prechner Leighton Fun Runners
Emily Prejac Dunstable RRC
Peter Preston N/A
Adrian Price N/A
Stuart Price N/A
Craig Price Trail dancers
Joe Procter N/A
Sally Puddephatt Leighton Fun Runners
Alastair Pullen N/A
Alan Rafferty Ware Joggers
Kartikeya Rai N/A
Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers
Lisa Raphael N/A
Stuart Read Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Stewart Read Stopsley Striders
John Reade Dunstable RRC
Paul Reddaway Ware Joggers
Wendy Reddaway Ware Joggers
Lyam Redmond Hitchin Running Club
Matthew Reeves N/A
Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders
Mary Reilly N/a
Jane Revell Bedford Run Club
Mark Richards N/A
Donna Ringsell Redway Runners
Pamela Robinson N/A
Stefan Robson Redway Runners
Gina Roby N/A
Darren Rolfe N/A
Vanessa Rolfe North Herts RRC
Denise Rose N/A
Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Vibeke Rowe Ware Joggers
Sanjay Roy Stopsley Striders
Claire Rulton Bedford Harriers AC
Gregory Russell N/A
Cheryl Ryan Dunstable RRC
Ian Sage Dunstable RRC
Jose Santos Dunstable RRC
Mark Sanz Ware Joggers
Caroline Saunders Redway Runners
Darren Saunders Redway Runners
Penny Schenkel Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
Handre Schmidt n/a
Paul Scholes Dunstable RRC
Kate Scott N/A
Paula Scott Redway Runners
Lee Scott N/A
Andy Sealey Shenley Striders
Paula Seed N/A
Samuel Self N/A
Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners
Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners
Christopher Sewell N/A
Gary Shannon Metropolitan Police AC
Sunil Sharma Full Potential
Steve Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Jonathan Shaw Horsforth Harriers
Steve Shearman N/A
Vanessa Sheppard N/A
John Shields N/A
Robyn Shiner N/A
Chloe Shiner N/A
Bekki Short Redway Runners
Peter Sibbett North Herts RRC
Daniel Sibley N/A
Luciano Silvestri N/A
David Simmons Bedford Harriers AC
Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK
Andrew Sims Ware Joggers
Becky Slaymaker NA
Stephen Small N/A
Steve Smart N/A
Clive Smith Ware Joggers
Gary Smith Boxfit Tri
Richard Smith N/A
James Smith Leighton Fun Runners
Steph Smith N/A
William Smith N/A
Robert Smith N/A
Kevin Smith N/A
Kevin Smith N/A
Richard Solomons Highgate Harriers
Joanne Sopala North Herts RRC
David Spratt Bedford Harriers AC
Marie Spriggs N/A
Graeme Spriggs N/A
Lulu Stanier-martin HLB Runners
Steve Stanley Eastern Veterans AC
Terry Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
David Stephen N/A
Helen Stephen St Albans Striders
Sean Still N/a
John Stott Biggleswade AC
Calista Strange Stopsley Striders
Barry Stratford Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Tony Stratton N/A
Tony Street N/A
Dave Streeton N/A
Chris Stringer N/A
Gemma Stringer N/A
Joy Stroud North Herts Road runners
Patrick Stuart Bedford & County AC
Ian Styles Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Neil Summerfield N/A
Joanne Summerfield N/A
Darren Sunter North Herts RRC
Shelah Surgey Dunstable RRC
Jason Sutch N/A
Kelly Swannell N/A
Ian Swannell N/A
Andrew Swift N/A
Ken Symons N/A
Liz Szpytko N/A
Sacsha Tapfuma N/A
Kevin Tarrier Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Cathy Tate N/A
Alan Taylor Ware Joggers
Sue Taylor Ware Joggers
James Taylor N/A
Holly Taylor N/A
David Taylor N/A
Nigel Taylor N/A
Andrew Taylor N/A
Robert Tear N/A
Glenn Tearle Na
Randall Thacker N/A
Zoe Thame N/A
Claire Thomas Dunstable road runners
Dave Thompson-trace Stopsley Striders
Edward Thomson Bedford Harriers AC
Caroline Thrussell North Herts RRC
Matthew Tilley N/A
Mei Trace Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Sacha Trude Bedford Harriers AC
Tony Tsang Bedford Running Club
Karl Tunstall Ware Joggers
Luke Turnbull Bedford Harriers AC
Jeremy Turner N/A
William Tuson Veterans AC
Eoin Tweeddale Brackley and District RC
Amanda Tweeddale Redway Runners
Rob Tyers N/A
Steven Upton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Christy Van Maanenberg Ware Joggers
Mark Vanschagen N/A
Hazel Vasey N/A
Mark Vaughan north herts road runners
Sue Vaughan north herts road runners
Michael Veryard N/A
Martin Veryard N/A
Paul Vincent N/A
Hayley Vinnicombe Bedford & County AC
Anna Vinnicombe Bedford & County AC
Robert Waddingham Ware Joggers
Margaret Waddingham Ware Joggers
Celia Walker Leighton Fun Runners
Joanna Walker N/A
Kevin Wall N/A
James Walsh North Herts RRC
Amy Walsh N/A
Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders
Joseph Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Samantha Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Jonathan Ward N/A
Chris Ward N/A
Thomas Webb North Herts RRC
Mark Webb N/A
Naomi Webb N/A
Dan Webster N/A
Fiona Weekes Leighton Fun Runners
Jeremy Weightman Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Jane Welch Watford Joggers
Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
David Weston North Herts RRC
Jack Wetherill N/A
Michael Wetherill N/A
Robert Whaley N/A
Hannah Whiffen Tring RC
Sam Whiffen Tring RC
Laurence White N/A
Geoffrey White HLB Runners
Stephen White N/A
Nick White Watford Harriers
Helen Whiting Bedford Harriers AC
Carla Whitmore Bedford Harriers AC
Alexander Whitt N/A
Leigh Whitten N/A
Nigel Wiggins Dacorum & Tring AC
Chris Wiles N/A
Tristan Wilkins N/A
David Williams N/A
Angela Williamson N/A
Marie Williamson Ramsey Road Runners
Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders
David Willis Dunstable RRC
Jonathan Wilson N/A
Spencer Wilson Bedford & County AC
Eliot Winter Milton Keynes Distance Project
Julie Witchalls Bishops Stortford RC
Renette Wolvaardt Bedford Harriers AC
Laura Wood N/A
Rebecca Wood Vegan Runners UK
Mark Wood Bedford Harriers AC
Daniel Woodard N/A
Winston Woodward Dunstable Road Runners
Richard Woodward Bedford Harriers AC
Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC
Jackie Wren BRJ Run & Tri
Martin Wren BRJ Run & Tri
Lynsey Wright N/A
Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Kirsty Yates Stopsley Striders
Keith Yexley N/A
Lisa Yexley Biggleswade AC
Kwan-hiu Yiu N/A
Stephen Young 100 Marathon Club
Estelle Young N/a