28th July 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Lee Abbott Na
Ciara Abbott-care N/A
Wendy Aldridge Dengie 100 Runners
Tom Archard N/A
Megan Archer N/A
Jessica Archer Tiptree Road Runners
Susan Archer Tiptree Road Runners
Sergio Azon Tri Spoke
Trevor Back Tri Spoke
Austin Bainger N/A
Michael Barnes Born2Tri
James Barry-mccann N/A
Cathy Beard TriSudbury
Samantha Bickerton N/A
Andrew Bigg TRISudbury
Oliver Bingham Stowmarket & District Cycling Club
Martin Blackwell Colchester Harriers AC
Ross Bond N/A
Dean Bourne N/A
Eddie Bowers Walden Tri
Tim Brand Harwich Runners
Paula Buck N/A
Gay Canning East London Triathlon
Simon Care N/A
Rachel Cattermole N/A
Anastasia Chinery N/A
Daniel Collin N/A
Amy Compton N/A
Luke Cooper N/A
Dave Copland Ipswich Triathlon Club
Mark Cowan Born2Tri
Duncan Cox TRISudbury
Kirsten Cox N/A
Daniel Cracknell Tri Sport Epping
Louise Dean Blackwater tri Club
Chris Dighton Doghouse sports team
Helena Dyce WaldenTRI
Dominic Edwards N/A
David Everiss N/A
Tony Faulkner NA
Luke Fitz-john Springfield Striders RC
Daniel Frostick N/A
Elizabeth Frostick N/A
Mark Gaitely Havering Tri
Hannah Gillott N/A
Stevie Green N/A
Oliver Greenall N/A
Stuart Hall N/A
Reece Harris N/A
Adrian Hartley N/A
Connor Harvey N/A
Jessica Holmes N/A
Stuart Hope N/A
Rachel Hornsby
Matt Igglesden Nuclear Phoenix
Marc Jones East Essex Triathlon Club
Dionne Jones Harlow tri club
Roderick Joyce N/A
Louise Kedge Harlow Tri
Charlie Kenworthy N/A
Abigail Kerr Walden Tri
Sally Kinsley N/A
David Kiy N/A
Alan Knightley N/A
Ian Ledieu TRISudbury
Emma Lewis N/A
Stephen Lott N/A
John Lowery N/A
David Lyness West Suffolk AC
Simon Mason N/A
Kerry Mavris Harlow Tri Club
Chris Mccrave N/A
David Mchattie N/A
Danny Moody Tri Sport Epping
George Murrells N/A
James Newman N/A
Gail Nicholls Harlow Tri Club
Jacqui Oliveri JBR Run & Tri Club
Joss Onion N/A
John Ord N/A
Damon Parker Ipswich Triathlon Club
Sion Parry Hampstead Triathlon Club
Matthew Pryor N/A
Bill Pryor N/A
David Pulford Walden Tri
Team Starfish R N/A
Paul Ruffy Eat Plants Not Pigs CC
Aaron Rush Doghouse Sports Team
David Sanderson N/A
Alex Sanderson-clark N/A
Darius Sarshar 7oaks Tri Club
Alex Searle N/A
Laura Sims N/A
Isla Sinclair Benfleet RC
Emily Smith Springfield Striders RC
Ciaran Smith N/A
Colin Steele N/A
Daniel Steptoe N/A
Joanne Street N/A
Liam Talbot N/A
James Tanqueray N/A
Emma Thistleton TRISudburt
Claudio Valentini Tri Sport Epping
Olivia Watkins N/A
Iain Webb N/A
Jacqui White TriSudbury
Rachel Wilcock N/A
Ben Woodington N/A
Jennifer Zerk Meridian Triathlon Club