2nd June 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Helen Allison N/A
James Anderson North Shields Poly AC
John Andrew Radcliffe AC
Thomas Baker N/A
Tommi Baker N/A
Simon Baldwin N/A
Helen Ballard Tricademy
Morna Barker N/A
Amy Barnes N/A
Morgan Baynham n/a
Steven Beard Carlisle tri
Matthew Bee 7Oaks Tri Club
Martin Bell N/A
Adam Bell Elswick Harriers
Ian Bennett N/A
Brendon Birch ICARUS
Sally Blackmore Eden Valley Tri
Emily Blake Fleet Feet Triathletes
Stephen Brady N/A
Chris Breen 138 running club, happy now James?
Jonathan Breen Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Gavin Brown N/A
Sarah Bryson Portobello RC
Jonathan Buckle N/A
Caryn Burke SWAT
Adam Burke N/A
Michael Byford N/A
Rebecca Byrne St Bees Triers
Peter Carson N/A
Caroline Carson N/A
David Carter Meridian Triathlon Club
Andrea Cavallo N/A
Terry Chaplin Croston Velo
Richard Collins Wigan Triathlon Club
Scott Connor Perth Triathlon Club
Kathleen Connor Perth Tri Club
Vicki Cook Craven energy
Claire Cooper N/A
Will Coulthard N/A
Jason Cutler NRG/Triscience
Marie Dale N/A
Stephen Dalton N/A
Nicola Darragh Triology
Mark Davidson N/A
Vaughn Davies N/A
Chris Day Sun City Tri
Cheryl Dean Team Lusso
Claire Deane Manchester Triathlon
Claire Deane Manchester Triathlon
Emma Dent Totley AC
Helen Dewhurst N/A
Trevor Dixon Aycliffe Tri Club
John Dodd N/A
Richard Downey Tri Lakeland
Jon Dundee Stamford Tri Club
Stephen Eldon N/A
Mark English Chepstow Harriers
Stephen English N/A
Freya Espir Imperial College Triathlon Club
Michael Evans N/A
Justin Farnan Keswick Tri Club
Alex Fawcett N/A
Simon Fielding Holmfirth Harriers
Ella Foreman Team Newcastle Triathalom
Michael Foster N/A
David Fountain Craven Energy
Tom Fuller N/A
David Gallimore N/A
Mark Geldart N/A
James Glover N/A
Elly Gorley Leicester Tri Club
Paul Gough N/A
Mark Graham Cumberland Fell Runners
Daniel Grant Wakefield Triathlon Club
Tres Gretton-roche WholeHealth Tri
Jamie Grover Chester
Lucy Guest S4F
Sasha Hagan N/A
Christopher Hallam N/A
Rebecca Hammett-burke N/A
Camilla Hampton N/A
Jahn Hanson Team Evolving
Daniel Harle N/A
Malcolm Harris Barrow Runners
Sonia Harris Manchester Triathlon Club
Brian Harrison Croston velo
Adam Hartley York Triathlon Club
Jules Hatcher NA
Alan Heatley N/A
Paul William Hedger n/a
George Henry Serpentine RC
Frank Herold BRAT
Jeff Heyes Tri-Lakeland
Andrew Higgins N/A
Charlie Hill Sheffield massive
Gareth Hill Carlisle Tri Club
Thomas Hindley Croston Velo
Mark Hopkins Tri lakeland
Craig Houghton Tri Lakeland
Christine Howard Belper ten twenty
Tom Howe Tri Lakeland
Chris Huckin N/A
Glyn Humphreys Durham Tri
Jonathan Hurren N/A
Tim Johnson N/A
Abi Johnson N/A
Robert Johnson Pop top fitness
Steve Keating N/A
Phil Keegan N/A
Viki Kent-carlile Carlisle tri
Sean Kilkenny RAF Triathlon
Nicola King Eden Valley Tri
Isaline Kneale Tri-rivington
Richard Knell-moore Jackpot Racing
Ian Ladd N/A
Hannah Lambert Team Evolving
Stewart Lambie Triathlon Inverness
Allison Loosley N/A
Fiona Lovatt Teesdale Tri
Jane Lush NA
Liz Martinez N/A
Simon Mc Allen N/A
Philippa Mcclure N/A
Natalie Mcdaid N/A
Daniel Mcdonald N/A
Adam Mcdonnell N/A
Neil Mcgurk Tri Lakeland
Andrew Mckenny N/A
Phil Middleton N/A
Rachael Moore N/A
Chris Moran N/A
Madeleine Morgan N/A
Coral Mowbray N/A
Jason Murphy N/A
Andrew Naslas N/A
Amy Needham N/A
David Newman Imperial College Triathlon Club
Stephen Nolan Croston Velo
John O'hare Manchester Triathlon Club
Orna O’toole York Knavesmire Harriers
Damian Oliver N/A
Martin Organ N/A
Kate Parr Racing TNT
Ryan Pearson Aycliffe Tri Club
Neil Pentland Glasgow triathlon club
Joanne Percival Ulverston Tri Club
David Pescod N/A
Stephen Phillips Amy Triathlon Association
Eleanor Pickerill N/A
Martyn Pollitt Tri-Rivington
Leeon Poole N/A
Anthony Potts Bolton Tri Club
Claire Powell N/A
Ron Pundick N/A
Derek Queenan C.O.L.T
Patricia Quirke Manchester Triathlon Club
Paul Rawcliffe Cybelé Triathlon Club
Aidan Read Croston Velo
Barnabas Rex N/A
Mary Riffkin East Fife triathlon club
Steve Riley Ryedale Triathlon
Neil Rimmington N/A
Michael Rimmington N/A
Andrew Robinson N/A
Lynne Rodley N/A
Jan Rogers Chester Tri Club
Anthony Rooney CarlisleTri
Julia Rushton N/A
Nicki Rushton Chorley Harriers
Claire Russell Tri Lakeland
Philip Rutter N/A
Gary Sargeant N/A
Jerry Scagell N/A
Ainger Scanlon N/A
Ian Scott Absolute Tri
Chris Scullion N/A
Jennie Shaw N/A
Peter Shaw tricademy
Jon Shepherd-smyth N/A
Lewis Shields N/A
Neil Sidaway Cumberland Fell Runners
Richard Sidney Tricademy
Rachael Siggers N/A
Andrew Siggers N/A
Hanna Sillitoe N/A
Rob Simpson N/A
Mark Slater Manchester Triathlon Club
Anthony Slater Croston Velo
Andrew Smith Athelite
Emma Smith Athelite triathlon club
Adrian Sowerby Carlisle Tri Club
Ian Statter N/A
Diana Steel N/A
Jonny Stephenson Gosforth Harriers & AC
William Steven N/A
Edward Steven N/A
Frederick Strachan NA
Carl Sugden N/A
Claire Swain N/A
Barbara Sweeney Monifieth Triathlon Club
Christopher Swindale Darlington Tri Club
Murray Talbot Pentland Triathletes
Christopher Tarn N/A
Fiona Taylor N/A
Joanna Teixeira Thames Valley Triathletes
Christian Thebe N/A
Victoria Thompson N/A
Ged Thompson NE31 Tri Club
Helen Thompson Poynton Runners
David Thompson Rock 2 Roll cycle club
Philippa Thorpe Tri Spoke
Chris Tighe Charnwood Tri Club
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners
Ian Tindle N/A
Chris Tomlinson Wakefield Triathlon Club
James Topping N/A
Susan Toseland Doncaster Triathon club
Caroline Toshack N/A
Charlotte Tudbury-maider Racehub
Tom Van Rossum Jackpot Racing
Harry Vaneris Manchester Triathlon Club
Kevin Walford none
Judith Wall Manchester triathlon club
Samuel Walmsley N/A
Abigail Waterfall N/A
Matt Waterfield ICARUS
Claire Watson Doncaster Triathlon Club
Ben Welch N/A
David Whistler N/A
Hazel Whittle Team Lusso
Thomas Wightman West Cumbria Tri
Maggie Wild Colt
Shaun Wilkinson N/A
Stephen Williams N/A
Matt Williams N/A
Paul Williams N/A
John Wilson-beales Caladh Tri Club
Viv Winter TriLakeland
Katie Wood Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Adam Worsley N/a
Anthony Wynne Whole Health Tri
Cat Wynne ICARUS
Chris Wynne N/A
Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club
Brian Young Beverley AC