1st September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Lisa Anderson N/A
Steve Austin NisaMiles
Gemma Bell NisaMiles
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
Adeline Brack Barton & District AC
Graham Briggs Broughton Runnets
Karen Britcliffe N/A
Mark Britcliffe N/A
Emily Brizzalari N/A
Dean Brizzalari N/A
Mandy Bunce Caistor Running Club
Mark Bunce Caistor Running Club
Don Carosielli NisaMiles
Alan Chapman n/a
James Clark NisaMiles
Paul Coy Scunthorpe & District AC
Nicole Croft Lakeside Lincoln RC
Pat Danby N/A
Olivia Elrakshy Scunthorpe & District AC
Adam Elrakshy N/A
Rebecca Fieldsend N/A
Samantha Fox Skegness and District running club
Lynn Gammon N/A
Wayne Gammon N/A
Paul George N/A
Christine Godwin Cleethorpes & District AC
Zoe Goude Scunthorpe & District AC
Phil Green N/A
Benjamin Haigh N/A
Stephen Hayton N/A
Samuel Hayton N/A
Reece Hills N/A
Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC
Joshua Humphries N/A
Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club
Dawn Johnson NisaMiles
Daniel Johnson Barton & District AC
Melissa Keane NisaMiles
Walter Kent winterton
Gail Kirk N/A
Christine Kirkby Lincsquad + Broughton runners
Craig Leggate N/A
Becky Lennox N/A
Chris Mather Caistor Running Club
Lindsey May N/A
Rachel Mayes Barton & District AC
Sarah Mcinnis Scunthorpe & District AC
Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes & District AC
Emily Mcmullen NisaMiles
Lisa Mcwilliam N/A
Emma Middleton N/A
Emma Mitchell Broughton Runners
Dan Morris NisaMiles
Ollie Mortimer N/A
Ian Mortimer N/A
Karen Mullins Barton & District AC
Nichola Norton Broughton Runners
Neil Norton Winterton RC
Ben Norton N/A
Lindsay O’connor Walk Jog Run
Mark Okeefe N/A
Amy Richardson N/A
Craig Roberts N/A
David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC
Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club
Philippe Rondepierre NisaMiles
Jonathan Savage N/A
Matthew Savage N/A
Mark Schofield N/A
Emma Schofield N/A
Joanne Sharp N/A
Joanne Sharp N/A
Louise Smith Broughton Runners
Sarah Smith Skegness and District RC
Cher Sutton N/A
Michal Swiostek n/a
John Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC
Mark Tector N/A
Clair Threadgold N/A
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
Tracey Turner N/A
Simon Turner N/A
Rebecca Urry WALK JOG RUN
Siobhan Webb Barton & District AC
Melissa White N/A
David White N/A
David Whitwood N/A
Chris Wilkinson N/A
Paul Wilks N/A
Martin Wilson Broughton
Richard Woodward N/A
Ross Wright NisaMiles
Janyaruck Yates N/A