29th June 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Tim Adams NYP
Mike Ader N/A
Samuel Ader N/A
Jordan Alfonso N/A
Christopher Appleby N/A
Jessica Apps 4 Life
Richard Ardron Harrogate Tri Club
Tim Ashelford Jackpot Racing
Graham Atkins N/A
Andy Bagot NYPTri
Peter Ball Redcar
Liz Ball Valley Striders
Elaine Ball NYP Tri
Jordan Balla N/A
Daniel Bamber Team TriGuru
Stephen Bannister N/A
Gareth Barker LincsQuad
Lucy Barker Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Nathan Barratt N/A
Adrian Barwick Harrogate Tri
Kieran Batstone N/A
Gavin Baxter Holmfirth Harriers
Jack Bayliss Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
Anna Beattie N/A
Anna Beith N/A
Jason Bell iGOTDOMS
Millie Bell University of York Tri
Jeff Belt Cleveland Tri Club
Kirsten Bennett N/A
Jeremy Bennett N/A
Mark Berry N/A
Paul Berry N/A
David Bilbrough N/A
Ginny Birney 4 Life Tri Club
Mark Bleasdale Fogartys Insurance Triathlon Team
Ian Blessley N/A
Matt Blodwell N/A
Jonathan Bond Cleveland
Magnus Bordewich NYP Tri
Robert Borley San Dominico Running club
Chris Bott n/a
Simon Boycott N/A
Matthew Boyle N/A
Henry Bradshaw N/A
Benjamin Brierley N/A
Ian Brierley BOK
James Britton Barracudas
David Brizell 4Life Tri
Jason Broadley Wakefield triathlon club
Debra Brown N/A
Sam Brown N/A
Pete Brown N/A
Ryan Brown N/A
Mark Brown N/A
Sharon Brunt N/A
Helena Buckie N/A
Richard Buckle Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
John Bucktrout VALLEY STRIDER TRIATHLON CLUB
David Bunyan Team TriGuru
Christopher Burtenshaw AYCLIFFE TRI CLUB
Katherine Butterfield Darlington Triathlon Club
Claire Byrne Wakefield triathlon club
Albert Call Cleethorpes Tri Club
Sophie Cameron N/A
Cameron Campbell N/A
Sally Campbell Wakefield Triathlon Club
Christopher Cargill N/A
Daniel Caris N/A
Robert Carlisle Wakefield Triathlon Club
Stuart Carter Bolton Triathlon Club
Emma Cartwright Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Michael Casey Aycliffe tri
Jon Chamberlain Harrogate Triathlon Club
Adam Chambers N/A
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners
Steven Charles Hampstead triathlon club
Graham Childs N/A
Patrick Chilton N/A
Andrew Christian Mersey tri
Paul Churchill N/A
Ben Clarke NYP TRI
Mandy Clarke NYP Tri
Jonathan Clarkson N/A
Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Kyle Clegg TeamTriGuru
Michael Shaun Coggon Wakefield triathlon club
Richard Collins Wigan Triathlon Club
Tom Colvile n/a
Suzanne Cook N/A
Mark Cook N/A
Adrian Cookman Harrogate Tri Club
Andy Coole N/A
Graham Cooper N/A
Richard Cooper Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Phil Cope N/A
Simon Cornish N/A
Shelly Coulson NYP
Samuel Cox N/A
Anthony Cox N/A
Ian Cox FITT
Stephen Coy Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Patrick Craig Harrogate Tri Club
Peter Crampton N/A
Dave Cresswell Wakefield Triathlon Club
Anne Creyke N/A
David Crofts Bolton Triathlon Club
Richard Crompton Preston Tri
Stephen Cronan East Hull Harriers & AC
Suzanne Cronin N/A
Alex Cronin N/A
Natalie Crowther Darlington Tri club
William Cunningham NYP TRI / Leeds Triathlon Centre
Martin Cunningham NYP Tri
Richard Cunningham N/A
Alexander Cunningham Physiohaus
David Cunningham Physiohaus
Vicky Cuthbertson SunCity Triathlon
Phillip Dack 4Life Tri Club
Gail Daffern NYP Tri
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon Club
Emma David NYP Tri
Catherine Dawes N/A
Liz Dawson Bolton Triathlon Club
Jenny Day 4Life Tri Club
Craig Day N/A
Andrew Dean Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jo Dean Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Samuel Dent N/A
Karl-eric Devaux Sheffield Triathlon Club
Alan Dewey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jayne Dickens Durham Triathlon Club
Trevor Dixon Aycliffe Tri Club
Simon Donoghue Total Tri Training
Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon Club
David Driver Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Will Duggan Bingley Harriers & AC
Paul Dunn Darlington Tri Club
Kevin Dunne Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Mike Eastwood N/A
Emily Eaton Turner N/A
Neal Edmondson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Christopher Elcock N/A
Sally Ellis Pathetic Triathetes
Andrew Emsley NYP
Jennifer Evans 4life Tri club
Phil Evans 4Life Triathlon Club
Ken Farrell N/A
Nigel Farrow N/A
Paul Fearon Wakefield triathlon club
Brian Fogarty FITT
Ella Foreman Team Newcastle Triathlon
Steven Forrest FITT
Susie Foster Swans Tri Club
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon Club
Claire Fowler None
Jessica Friend Valley Striders Triathlon Club
Mike Garnock-jones N/A
Oliver Garside N/A
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers
Mark Geldart N/A
Charles Gillespie N/A
Hilary Gilliam NYP Tri
Katherine Goldsbrough N/a
Peter Goodfellow Sheffield Triathlon Club
Martin Gosney N/A
Joanna Graham Darlington Triathlon Club
Thomas Graham N/A
Philip Graves N/A
Lesley Gray rossall tri club
Timothy Green Humber Triathletes
Edward Green N/A
Phoebe Greensit Loughborough Students Triathlon Club
Mark Greensit nyp
Jonathan Greenwell Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Andrew Grey N/A
Andrew Grundy N/A
Antony Gummersall TEAM TRI-GURU
Kevin Gunn Muckle Tri Club
Michael Hale N/A
Ray Hall N/A
Daniel Hall N/A
Joshua Hall-brown N/A
Eleanor Haresign Vitfor Team
Jackie Hargreaves N/A
Peter Hargreaves N/A
Daniel Harle N/A
Matthew Harman NYP Tri
Liz Harris N/A
Malcolm Harris Barrow Runners
Julie Harrison Bott cycle team
Michelle Hartley NE31 Triathlon Club
Philip Haskins Barracuda Triathlon Club
Melanie Haughan Sun City Tri
Ken Haughan Sun City Tri
Martin Hawkins Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
John Heaney Bolton Tri Club
Paul Heap NYPTri
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon Club
Rhys Herman N/A
David Herne Chorley AC
Ian Higgins North York Moors AC
Tom Highley Evolve Blue lagooners
Debbie Hill Wakefield Triathlon Club
Edward Hill Wakefield Triatholon Club
John Hinchliffe Ryedale Tri
Nigel Hinze NA
Natalie Hodgson N/A
Carl Hodskinson Team Tri Guru
Pauline Hogg Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jonathan Holden Tri Preston
Keith Holden Cleveland Wheelers CC
Daniel Hook N/A
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon club
Jamie Howe N/A
Stephen Howell N/A
Stuart Hoyle East Leeds Swimming Club
Louise Hubbard Harrogate Triathlon
Steven Hubbard Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Peter Hudson louth tri
Richard Hughes Ripon Triathlon Club
Phil Hughes-narborough North Derbyshire RC
Isaac Hulse Team Orion
Aggie Humble Harrogate Triathlon Club
Gary Humphrey N/A
Ben Humphreys Holmfirth Harriers
Glyn Humphreys Durham Tri
Graham Hunt Durham Triathlon Club
Lynne Hurrell Adwick Tri
Mark Hurrell Adwick
Chris I'anson NYP Tri
Alex Ing-simmons N/A
Michael Jackson WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
Dean Jackson Bolton Tri
Ben Jackson T3 - Tadcaster Triathlon Team
Andrew Jackson N/A
Daniel Jenkin RedVenom.co.uk
David Jenkin Wakefield tri club
Matthew Johnson N/A
Trudy Johnson N/A
Sophie Johnstone Valley Striders Triathlon Club
Carl Jones Triology North East
Chris Jones Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jon Kerr Team Tri Guru
Stephen Kershaw N/A
George Kettlewell N/A
Laura Kirk N/A
Duncan Kirkpatrick N/A
Richard Knight Wakefield Triathlon Club
Nick Lansdale Knutsford Tri Club
David Large TRI Preston
Matthew Latham Tri Guru
Lay Suan Lau Bolton Triathlon Club
Malcolm Lavin N/A
Angus Law N/A
David Law N/A
Karen Law N/A
Mark Lawson N/A
Roz Layton Durham Triathlon Club
Paul Leaney 4 Life Tri
Matthew Lester N/A
Matthew Lewis N/A
Rosie Lindsay Race Rapid
Debbie Linton Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Tom Linton-neal Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jason Lister Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Adam Lockton Charnwood AC
Ian Lovegrove N/A
Linda Lumb Wakefield Triathlon club
Shaun Luty Wakefield TrIathlon Club
Alex Macey NYP
Stewart Macneill N/A
Chris Manby Wakefield Triathlon Club
James Mangeolles Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
David Marchant N/A
Duncan Marlow Askern District RC
Gary Marshall Team manvers
Paul Mattison N/A
Daniel Mcdermott HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
Stacey Mcdermott HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
Hilary Mcdermott 4Life
Ian Mcewan Newfangled Triathlon
Iain Mcfadyen N/A
Martin Mcgregor N/A
Jonny Mclean Holmfirth Harriers / Albion Cycling
Vanrisch Mclean n/a
Gavin Mcmurtry N/A
Kate Mcnamara N/A
Stephen Mcnamara N/A
Peter Mcquillen Strong Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Catherine Mcshane N/A
Stephen Mcvey N/A
Daniel Meggs Hartlepool Triathletes
Ben Mellor N/A
Vivienne Melville Harrogate Triathlon Club
Richard Mercer Saddleworth Runners Club
Charlotte Merson NYP Tri (Ripon Triathlon Club)
Adrian Messingham Barracuda Triathlon Club
Ellen Messingham Barracuda Triathlon Club
Mateusz Mielcarek NYP
Sophie Millgate T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team
Fraser Mills N/A
Harvey Mills Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon Club
Ben Minogue N/A
Adele Mitchell Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jackie Mitchell Sheffield Triathlon Club
Joshua Mitten N/A
Adam Moger Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Ian Monkhouse N/A
Robin Moran N/A
David Morley Jackpot racing
Alexander Morphet Na
Jennifer Moss N/A
Nick Murphy Bolton Triathlon Club
Maxine Mussell Cleethorpes Tri Club
Tom Nadin Sheffield Triathlon Club
Louis Neale N/A
Mark Newman Ipswich Triathlon Club
Kevin Nicholas Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners & AC
James Nothers Wakefield Triathlon Club
Catherine O'brien N/A
Sean O'halloran Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Emma Oates NYP Tri
Melanie Owen Wakefield Tri Club
Tim Owen Wakefield Tri Club
Dylan Owen Moonglu
Mark Pagram Manchester Triathlon
Ellen Palmer N/A
Holly Palmer N/A
Belinda Parkinson Wakefield triathlon club
A Peake Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Marc Pearson N/A
Anthony Pemberton HaTriC
Pauline Percy HaTriC
Ruth Pettit 4life tri
Daisy Pickles Macclesfield Harriers & AC
William Picton Adwick Tri club
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon Club
Mike Pinkney One Life Racing
David Pittam N/A
Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC
Michael Pope N/A
Adrian Potter N/A
Ian Preece wakefield triathlon club
Beth Pritchard N/A
Matthew Pugh Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Richard Purnell Craven Energy
Andrew Pyatt Team Tri Guru
Kevin Pye N/A
Jo Pye Blue lagooners
Adam Raffell York Triathlon Club
Neil Ramskill N/A
Stewart Randall Wakefield Triathlon Club
Michael Reeves Team Tri Guru
Amanda Rhodes Wakefield triathlon club
Andrew Rhodes Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Steven Richardson South Shields Tri
Brian Richardson N/A
Andrew Robertson Durham Triathlon Club
Kate Robson N/A
Lindsay Rodgers Durham Triathlon Club
Tess Roebuck Pickering RC
John Rogers NYP
Stewart Ross Harrogate Triathlon Club
Jessica Rushton Wakefield Triathlon Club
Alexia Rushton-earl N/A
Andrew Russell N/a
Gareth Russell Wikiwiki Triathlon
Linda Russell-bond Cleveland
Kian Ryan Bolton Triathlon Club
Ben Ryder N/A
Christopher Sharp Ackworth Road Runners & AC
David Sharp NYP Tri
Kate Sharpe N/A
Peter Shaw Tricademy
Martin Shaw NYP Tri
Luke Shaw N/A
Fiona Shenton Durham Tri club
Katharine Shepherd N/A
Karen Sherpa Wakefield Triathlon Club
Traci Shipley Chester triathlon club
Daniel Shoulder Aycliffe Tri Club
Simon Shreeve Wakefield Triathlon Club
Carrie Simmonds Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Dave Simmons N/A
Kate Simons Louth Tri Club
Emma Simpson Tri Northumberland
Tracy Simpson NYP
Liz Simpson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Paul Sinclair Harrogate Tri Club
Gary Sivills Redcar Triathlon Club
Robert Skeoch NE31
James Skidmore Wakefield Triathlon Club
Sheldon Skinner Tri fit uk
Laurie Smith N/A
Ben Smith N/A
Lorraine Smith holmfirth harriers
Nev Smith Wakefield Triathlon Club
Andy Snellgrove Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Lisa Sorby NYP Tri
Malcolm Sowerby N/A
Steve Spamer Bolton tri
Christopher Spinks humberside fire and rescue service
Ian Spooner N/A
Sean Stafford Team TriGuru
Declan Stafford Team TriGuru
Dan Stapleton N/A
Joe Steele Roundhay Runners
Cathy Stevenson 4life tri club
Dan Stone Wakefield Triathlon Club
Martin Stubbs Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
David Sturdy NYP (ish)
Brian Sullivan Team TriGuru
Carl Summerscales Harrogate OCD
Andrea Swaine NYP
Crispin Swinhoe Barnsley Road Club
Shaun Sykes Wakefield triathlon club
Andrew Tapp Godleys Cycles Tri
Katherine Taylor N/A
Mary Taylor N/A
Martin Taylor CRAVEN ENERGY
Kath Thomas TeamTriGuru
Finley Thompson Grimsby Tri Club
Heather Thomson NYP Tri
Neil Thurston Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Paul Tiffany Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jo Tipling NYP Tri
David Tolson Red Rose Runners
Sue Toseland Doncaster triathlon club
Kerry Trapps N/A
Paul Travis Tri Guru
Garry Trillo Whitby Wheelrs
Matthew Tupling N/A
Gill Turcan Harrogate Tri Club
Rob Turcan N/A
Katie Turner 4Life Tri Club
Justin Vaughan
Anne Vergette-hollingworth Wakefield Triathlon Club
Amanda Vigar N/A
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sam Wallis N/A
Graeme Walton Durham Triathlon Club
Lisa Walton-thorpe N/A
Nikki Ward N/A
Robert Ward n/a
Martin Warden N/A
Paul Waterhouse Team Triguru
Andrew Webster NYP Tri
Brett Welch N/A
Tim Wenhan N/A
Sarah Weston Swans Tri Club
Matthew White N/A
Lesley Whitehouse NYP Tri
Sarah Whiterod Wakefield Triathlon Club
Paul Whiteside NYP Tri
Luke Whittaker N/A
Douglas Wilders Dark Peak Fell Runners
Gary Williams N/A
Mathew Williams Na
Nina Williams Wakefield Triathlon Club
Neil Wilson N/A
Joanna Wilson N/A
Scott Wilson Macclesfield Harriers and AC
Ben Wimpory NYP
John Wood Tri-life
David Wood Rochdale Triathlon Club
Mark Wood N/A
Chris Woodroffe N/A
Sarah Woods Harrogate Tri Club
Emma Worsley Wakefield Triathlon Club
Alison Wren Manchester Triathlon Club
Simon Wright Craven Energy
John Wright N/A
Nick Wright T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team
Richard Wylde Craven Energy
Thomas Wynn Harrogate Tri Club
Stewart Yates Wakefield Triathlon Club
Bob Yorke N/A
Scott Young N/A