30th June 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Mark Allatson Craven Energy
John Armstrong Na
Anna Armstrong Na
John Ashfield N/A
Mike Ayres Valley Striders
Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC
Helen Ballard Tricademy
Maggie Barraclough british triathon
Rachel Barton Team Manvers
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers
Claire Battersby Wakefield Triathlon Club
Karen Baxter N/A
Jenny Beasley N/A
Simon Birch N/A
Dean Bisseker Adwick tri
Oliver Bisseker Adwick tri
Andrew Blair N/A
George Boothroyd N/A
Janet Bower Saltaire Striders
Daniel Boyer Darlington Triathlon Club
Hadrian Branston N/A
Matthew Brason N/A
Max Breese Alnwick and District Triathlon Club
Gareth Breese Alnwick and District Triathlon Club
Wayne Britton RS Tri Team
Mika Brown Jackpot Racing
Paul Bryant N/A
Ian Buckle N/A
Choniece Bullock craven energy
Mark Burns Cleveland Triathlon Club
James Byrne wakefield triathlon club
Oliver Charlish na
Glenn Christie Darlington Tri club
Debbie Churchill N/A
Stephan Claridge N/A
Kieran Clark 4 Life Tri
Iain Clyde Darlington Triathlon Club
Christopher Collins N/A
Beth Cooper N/A
Nicky Cree N/A
Helen Croft N/A
Rachel Crolla N/A
Katy Cronin N/A
Stephen Cronin N/A
Jane Crossley Kirkstall Harriers
Hannah Crossley York Triathlon Club
Graham Currie Cleveland Triathlon
James Dack 4Life Tri Club
Nicola Darragh Triology
Jo Derry T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team
Wilf Dinsdale N/A
Paul Dobson N/A
Harry Dowdell NYP Tri
Helen Drew Jackpot Racing
Paul Dryden N/A
Liza Dundon NYP Tri
Peter Dutka Secret Suckling Pig Society
Richard Easton Rs tri team
Beth Farrar N/A
Glenn Farrell N/A
Debbie Fletcher Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Joy Fletcher NYP
Pauline Foot York Triathlon Club
Carl Forbes N/A
Lucy Foster Swans Tri Club
Jamie Fradgley N/A
Callum Gaunt n/a
Alison Geldart Craven Energy
Karen Geldart N/A
Andrew Gilligan Holmfirth Harriers
Emma Givens Alnwick District Triathlon Club
Roisin Gorry Yorkshire Talent Squad
Claire Green N/A
Sarah Greenwell N/A
Simon Greenwell NRG
Glyn Groves NYP Tri
Emma Hakes N/A
Catherine Hall N/A
Ben Hall N/A
Louise Hanley Leeds and Bradford Tri Club
Richard Hardy N/A
Rosie Harris N/A
Mike Harvey Swans Tri Club
Ben Hatfield N/A
Charles Hickman Jackpot Racing
Chris Highton N/A
David Hill N/A
Andy Hodson N/A
Jane Holmes Harrogate tri
Rachel Howitt n/a
Naomi Humphreys Holmfirth Harriers
Glyn Humphreys Durham Tri
Jonathan Hurren n/a
Will Iā€™anson NYPTri
Stefan Ingram Hartlepool triathletes
Doug Jardine Durham Tri Club
Tim Jarman NYP Tri
Jen Johnson N/A
Simon Johnson N/A
Marion Jones N/A
Steven Jones N/A
Andy Joy N/A
Harriet Keighley Darlington Triathlon Club
Sam Kettlewell Triology multisport solutions
Graham Kitchen Morley running club
Marie Koehl N/A
Terrence Lamonby-smith N/A
Nigel Lane N/A
James Laughton Durham Triathlon Club
Andrew Laycock Craven Energy
Beth Laycock Craven Energy
Jane Lewis N/A
Jill Libby HaTriC
Carys Lippiatt Valley Striders
Wendy Lockton Charnwood AC
Chris Ludford Sheffield Triathlon Club
Catherine Lyons NYP Tri Club
Alison Mackie T3
Kerr Mackie T3
Nina Maddick Wetherby Runners
Tiffany Mallender NYPTri
Cormac Malone N/A
Sally Marples Triyourtri.com
Joanne Marshall Redcar tri club
Lee Martin YamAp Racing
Philip Martin NYP Tri
Charlotte Martin N/A
Fiona Massey N/A
Ben Massey N/A
Sarah Mawbey-jeffries Manchester Triathlon Club
Sarah Mawdsley N/A
Heather Mcclelland TriBB
Richard Mcculloch Pickering RC
Tom Mcguiness n/a
Sara Mclean N/A
Grahame Mcpartlin Wakefield Triathlon Club
Stuart Meikle Lbt
Michael Melia N/A
Nikol Micallef Mosta cycling club
Stephen Milbourne N/A
Louise Millar NYP Tri
Andy Mills N/A
Glyn Mitchell N/A
Jonathan Mitson N/A
Kathryn Moore N/A
Michael Moreton Doncaster triathlon club
Jake Moreton Doncaster triathlon club
Daniel Moreton Doncaster triathlon club
Matthew Morse SWANS TRI CLUB
Keith Murray Darlington Triathlon Club
Ellis Murray Darlington Juniors Tri Club
Sam Murray Drag 2 Zero
Sophia Murray John Alnwick tri
James Neale wakefield triathlon club
William Norman N/A
Nicola Norman N/A
Sam Northcote-green N/A
Diane Norton Wakefield Tri Club
Samantha O'conner N/A
Joanne Oakey Runbikefun.co.uk
Martin Organ N/A
Lynne Owen N/A
Candice Parker-smith N/A
Harry Patch N/A
Christopher Peace N/A
Philip Peacock N/A
Joanna Pears n/a
Gerard Pender Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Janine Pickard Craven Energy
Carla Pimentel N/A
Benjamin Plunkett N/A
Annabelle Polito N/A
Sarah Porritt N/A
Emma Potter N/A
Claire Preston N/A
Vanessa Pullan N/A
Edward Raddon NYP
Michael Ramsden N/A
Tim Rawlins N/A
Michaela Rayner Craven energy
Ken Rayner Craven Energy
Christine Reeday Craven Energy
Tony Roberts Darlington Triathlon Club
Catherine Roberts Darlington Triathlon Club
Louise Robinson N/A
Loretta Robson Wakefield Triathlon Club
Martin Robson Wakefield Triathlon Club
Katy Sargeant N/A
William Sharpe Dish of the Day Swim Club
Cathy Simpson NYP Tri
Sue Slack Pickering Running Club
Finbar Slevin Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Richard Sloan NYPTri
Rob Smaling RS Tri Team
David Smart Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Tracy Smith N/A
Marty Smith Cleveland Triathlon Club
Gary Spence N/A
Niamh Stack N/A
Russell Stewart Holmfirth Harriers
Jennifer Stoodley N/A
Matt Street Holmfirth Harriers
Mark Summerson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Charlotte Sutton Doncaster Triathlon Club
Jackie Swainston N/A
Jill Tate Leeds and Bradford triathlon
Danny Tennant N/A
Edward Thompson Dish of the day swim club
Julia Thomson Harrogate Tri Club
Joanna Thorp N/A
Harriet Truss N/A
Alastair Tucker-brown Craven
James Turner NYP Tri
Mark Turton East Bradford cc
Neil Twidale N/A
Shirley Tyrrell N/A
Richard Walker N/A
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Caroline Wallace NYP
Peter Walsh N/A
Martin Walsh N/A
Francis Ward N/A
Dawne Ward N/A
Simon Ward Wakefield Tri Club
Sarah Ward Wakefield Triathlon Club
Josephine Wardle N/A
Alexa Warnes N/A
Hilary Webb NYP/ Harrogate Tri Club
Catherine Wesley N/A
Joshua Weston Swans Tri Club
Paula Wheatley TFN Nottingham
Nicola Whitmore Doncaster Triathlon Club
Rachel Whitwell Calderdale Tri Club
Alexander Wibberley N/A
Frances Wilde Alnwick District Triathlon Club
Andrew Wilde alnwick district triathlon club
Dewi Winkle NYP Tri Club
James Worsley Wakefield Triathlon Club
Archie Wright N/A
Mark Wright N/A
Kevin Wright Roberttown road runners
Keith Writer NYP
Jonathan Zillessen N/A