8th September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Brian Rumary Eastleigh RC
Tina Acock Sandhurst Joggers
Ben Adams N/A
Gary Allen Runnymede Runners
Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners
Trine Andresen Fitstuff
John Arbury Alton Runners
Catherine Archer Orpington Road Runners
Jon Avenell N/A
Edward Bailey Chippenham Harriers 83
Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners
Simon Bane Alton Runners
Jane Bannister Sandhurst Joggers
Jonathon Barclay N/A
Stephen Barr Farnham Triathlon Club
Lorraine Barry 100 Marathon Club
David Bartlett Sandhurst Joggers
Madhu Basnet NA
Ray Bernice N/A
Daniel Bhattacharya N/A
Mikael Blacklock N/A
Catherine Blake Liss Runners
Richard Boese Sandhurst Joggers
Kurt Budge N/A
Sharon Burfield Sandhurst Joggers
Matt Butler N/A
Luke Cackett N/A
Sarah Cashin N/A
Nicki Cashmore N/A
Gary Caswell Farnham Triathlon Club
Robert Clark N/A
Roger Clark Lonely Goat RC
Shaun Cleary UKnetrunner.co.uk
Bronwyn Clifford N/A
Jason Collett NA
Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC
Steve Coule Blackwater Valley Runners
James Coulsey N/A
Paul Courtney Tadley Runners
Rob Cowlin 100 Marathon Club
Abigail Cross Wadhurst Runners
Matt Cross Wadhurst Runners
Sue Cullum Alton Runners
Cliff Dargonne 100 Marathon Club
Gareth Davies 100 Marathon Club
Dawn Davis 100 Marathon Club
Tom Day N/a
Elaine Dean 100 Marathon Club
Anthony Doolittle Thames Hare & Hounds
Marc Ebanks N/A
Tony Elliott Trail Terriers
Jesus Escobedo N/A
Nigel Evans Sandhurst Joggers
Rufus Flack Vegan Runners UK
Paul Fleming Haslemere Border AC
Siobhan Fleming N/A
Graham Freimanis N/A
Jonathan Furminger Pegasus RC
Catalin Georgescu Slatina running
William Godwin Elstead Village Runners
Alison Gordon N/A
Nikki Gray Reading Road Runners
Yvonne Grayson Vegan Runners UK
Wayne Greaves Horley harriers
Nigel Green Run to Live Running Club
Andrea Hadfield Sandhurst Joggers
Stuart Haig Farnham Runners
David Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners
Apryl Hammett 100 Marathon Club
Russell Hammond Runnymede Runners
Jacqueline Hancock Blackwater Valley Runners
James Hancox Fitstuff
Rob Harkness Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Karen Harvey Burgess Hill Runners
Dean Hatton N/A
Michelle Hayes N/A
David Hayles Alton Runners
Lisa Hennen 100 marathon club
Joanne Hensman Fulham RC
Michael Hodges 100 Marathon Club
Margaret Hodges Rhayader AC
Sophie Howard Handy Cross Runners
Philip Jelley N/A
Pete Jenkins Tadley Runners
Alison Jones Sandhurst Joggers
Mark Jones Blackwater Valley Runners
Denise Jones Blackwater Valley Runners
Sebastian Jones Clapham Chasers
Adrian Jones N/A
Nathan Kalaher Liss Runners
Neil Kinder Alton Runners
Ives Kinsiona N\A
Jimmy Lagios Runnymede Runners
Mark Lancaster N/A
David Langley Hi-5 Rooksdown
Stu Lavalette Liss Runners
Phillip Law N/A
Mandy Leach Runnymede Runners
Matt Lee Blackwater Valley Runners
Fran Light Alton Runners
Alison Linsky N/A
Ben Linsky N/A
Richard Lock Blackwater Valley Runners
George Longland Vegan Runners UK
Oliver Lovell N/A
Stephen Low Blackwater Valley Runners
Rob Lowe Clapham Runners
Richard Macdonald N/A
James Mackie N/A
Hezel Magwili Vegan Runners UK
Diego Maldonado Alton Runners
Lisa Mallett N/A
Paul Manning N/A
Denis Mckay N/A
Philippa Mead N/A
Tom Mehew N/A
Neil Miller Blackwater Valley Runners
Matthew Mitchell 100 Marathon Club
Jasvir Singh Modaher BA Athletics Club
Garry Moore fitsuff
Karen Morgan Blackwater Valley Runners
Patrizio Morlacci N/A
Louise Morrish Alton Runners
Darren Morrish Alton Runners
Jacqueline Moulder Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Kevin Nicholson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Hakeem Okoye N/A
Iain Ollerenshaw Elstead Village Runners
Paul Orange N/A
Ben Osborn The Stragglers
Kev Osman Liss Runners
Rob Ostler Blackwater Valley Runners
Hok Pang N/A
Annabel Parker N/a
Gerard Pause Runnymede Runners
Nathan Persaud N/A
Toby Philpott N/A
Jo Pillay N/A
Richard Pratt Blackwater Valley Runners
Helen Putnam N/A
Stuart Rae N/A
Andrew Rhodes Blackwater Valley Runners
Stephen Rhodes N/A
Bryan Robinson N/A
David Roy Farnham Runners
Sanjay Roy Stopsley Striders
Andrew Salter Windle Valley Runners
Mick Scales Runnymede Runners
Philip Scrase Alton Runners
Kevin Scullion Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Ben Sharpe N/A
Oliver Sheridan-methven N/A
Barry Shields N/A
Melanie Shone N/A
Nicholas Silvester Hart Road Runners
Daniel Smallbone N/A
Jason Spry N/A
Michael Stephens Farnham Runners
Lynn Stephens Runnymede Runners
Tim Stevens N/a
Howard Stinton Fareham Crusaders
Thomas Stone Lonely Goats
Greg Strutton Blackwater Valley Runners
Niel Strydom Lonely Goat Running Club
Graham Swain Hook Runners
Mark Swan Blackwater Valley Runners
Leah Symes Windle Valley Runners
Joe Szwed N/A
Robert Tarczy N/A
Richard Taylor Alton Runners
Mike Taylor Farnham Runners
Mary Thane Blackwater Valley Runners
Marc Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers
Linda Tyler Farnham Runners
Tom Vincent N/A
Karen Walker N/A
Simon Walker N/A
John Wallace Eastleigh RC
Kirsten Walton Portsmouth Joggers
Robert Watson N/A
Jon Watts Waverley Harriers
Catherine Wernham Fetch Everyone
Jonathan Wileman N/A
Joseph Williams Crawley saints and sinners
Rush Yadave Croydon Harriers