8th September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Tina Acock Sandhurst Joggers
Ben Adams N/A
Neil Addington N/A
Nahed Ahmed N/A
Stewart Alden Winchester & District AC
Gary Allen Runnymede Runners
Michael Alsworth 100 Marathon Club
Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners
Trine Andresen Fitstuff
John Applebee Farnham Runners
John Arbury Alton Runners
Catherine Archer Orpington Road Runners
Jon Avenell N/A
Edward Bailey Chippenham Harriers 83
Steve Bailey Farnham Runners
Chris Bainbridge N/A
Steve Baker n/a
Gary Baker N/A
Alex Ball Portsmouth Triathletes
Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners
Simon Bane Alton Runners
David Barber N/A
Jonathon Barclay N/A
Stephen Barr Farnham Triathlon Club
Lorraine Barry 100 Marathon Club
David Bartlett Sandhurst Joggers
Madhu Basnet NA
Haley Bellerby N/A
Michael Bennett Orpington Road Runners
Naomi Bennett 100 Marathon Club
Matthew Bennett N/A
Ray Bernice N/A
Daniel Bhattacharya N/A
Andrew Billington N/A
Stuart Bincham Portsmouth Joggers
Mikael Blacklock N/A
Catherine Blake Liss Runners
Richard Boese Sandhurst Joggers
Dorothy Boggs Serpentine RC
William Boughton N/A
Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway
Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Heath Buck N/A
Matthew Buckle N/A
Kurt Budge N/A
Sharon Burfield Sandhurst Joggers
T Burgess Heyford Aardvarks
Matt Butler N/A
Alex Cacchi N/A
Luke Cackett N/A
Hillary Carter N/A
Sarah Cashin N/A
Nicki Cashmore N/A
Gary Caswell Farnham Triathlon Club
Graeme Chamberlin N/A
Ellie Chambers N/A
Daniel Chandler N/A
Frank Chu N/A
Robert Clark N/A
Roger Clark Lonely Goat RC
George Clark Felixstowe Road Runners
Shaun Cleary UKnetrunner.co.uk
Bronwyn Clifford N/A
Ian Coates Windle Valley Runners
Paul Coates 100 Marathon Club
Janet Cobby 100 Marathon Club
Jason Collett NA
James Collier N/A
Paul Commons 100 Marathon Club
Simon Cook N/A
Andy Cooksey 100 Marathon Club
Louise Cooper N/A
Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC
Steve Coule Blackwater Valley Runners
James Coulsey N/A
Paul Courtney Tadley Runners
Rob Cowlin 100 Marathon Club
Abigail Cross Wadhurst Runners
Matt Cross Wadhurst Runners
Di Cross City of Salisbury A&RC
Sue Cullum Alton Runners
Callum Darby Windle Valley Runners
Cliff Dargonne 100 Marathon Club
Jenny Davidson Wadhurst Runners
Gareth Davies 100 Marathon Club
Dawn Davis 100 Marathon Club
Eli Dawson Alton Runners
Emma Dawson Farnham Runners
Jonathan Dawson Portsmouth Triathletes
Tom Day N/a
James Day Epsom Oddballs RC
Elaine Dean 100 Marathon Club
Richard Dennis-jones N/A
John Diamante Bromley Vets AC
Louise Diez N/A
Tiago Dionisio 100 Marathon Club
Anthony Doolittle Thames Hare & Hounds
John Earle N/A
Marc Ebanks N/A
Dawn Elley N/A
Tony Elliott Trail Terriers
Susie Elliott Littledown Harriers
Jesus Escobedo N/A
Nigel Evans Sandhurst Joggers
George Fairbrother Orpington Road Runners
Kate Fargus Waverley Harriers
Nicki Farrell Bracknell Forest Runners
Celia Findlay Dacorum & Tring AC
Ed Fisher N/A
Rufus Flack Vegan Runners UK
Paul Fleming Haslemere Border AC
Siobhan Fleming N/A
Russell Foster Lonely Goat RC
Graham Freimanis N/A
Jonathan Furminger Pegasus RC
Nicholas Genever Garden City Runners
Catalin Georgescu Slatina running
William Godwin Elstead Village Runners
Dawn Godwin Windle Valley Runners
Jamie Goodhead Burgess Hill Runners
Alison Gordon N/A
Martin Gould Blackwater Valley Runners
Nikki Gray Reading Road Runners
John Gray Hart Road Runners
Michael Gray N/A
Yvonne Grayson Vegan Runners UK
Wayne Greaves Horley harriers
Nigel Green Run to Live Running Club
Tracey Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Peter Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Nick Grist RunBikePubClub
Andrea Hadfield Sandhurst Joggers
Stuart Haig Farnham Runners
Lisa Hale Sandhurst Joggers
Vanessa Hall Tadley Runners
Charlotte Ham N/A
David Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners
Claire Hammerstein N/A
Apryl Hammett 100 Marathon Club
Russell Hammond Runnymede Runners
Jacqueline Hancock Blackwater Valley Runners
James Hancox Fitstuff
Rob Harkness Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Richard Harris Emersons Green Running Club
Karen Harvey Burgess Hill Runners
Gayle Harvey N/A
Dean Hatton N/A
Michelle Hayes N/A
David Hayles Alton Runners
Alice Hector EVO tri club
Alex Hellier N/A
Lisa Hennen 100 marathon club
Joanne Hensman Fulham RC
Julie Hewson N/A
Sarah Hill Farnham Runners
Lucy Hine Cambridge Harriers
Claire Hobbs N/A
Katherine Hobbs Waverley Harriers
David Hoben Surrey Walking Club
Michael Hodges 100 Marathon Club
Margaret Hodges Rhayader AC
Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC
Stuart Holmes Fetch Everyone
Chris Hope N/A
Sophie Howard Handy Cross Runners
Jacqueline Hudson Sandhurst Joggers
Alistair Huggett n/a
Ayrton Jack Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
Mary Janssen Reading Roadrunners
Philip Jelley N/A
Pete Jenkins Tadley Runners
Michael Jensen N/A
Gif Jitti N/A
Alison Jones Sandhurst Joggers
Mark Jones Blackwater Valley Runners
Sebastian Jones Clapham Chasers
Adrian Jones N/A
Nathan Kalaher Liss Runners
Claire Kanja Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Jay Woo Kim N/a
Neil Kinder Alton Runners
Lance King Sandhurst Joggers
Ives Kinsiona N\A
Karen Korna N/A
Teresa Kwiecinska N/A
Jimmy Lagios Runnymede Runners
Adrian Lambeth Alton Runners
Mark Lancaster N/A
David Langley Hi-5 Rooksdown
Stu Lavalette Liss Runners
Phillip Law N/A
Mandy Leach Runnymede Runners
Nanda Lem-gurung N/A
Megan Lennox 100 Marathon Club
Jermaine Leow Epsom Oddballs RC
Fran Light Alton Runners
Alison Linsky N/A
Ben Linsky N/A
Richard Lisle N/A
Richard Lock Blackwater Valley Runners
George Longland Vegan Runners UK
Anna Louis N/A
Oliver Lovell N/A
Stephen Low Blackwater Valley Runners
Rob Lowe Clapham Runners
Kasia Lubowiecka 100 Marathon Club
Mark Lutman Vegan Runners UK
Richard Macdonald N/A
James Mackie N/A
Paul Mackie Farnham Runners
Hywel Madden SFC
Hezel Magwili Vegan Runners UK
Diego Maldonado Alton Runners
Lisa Mallett N/A
Paul Manning N/A
Andy Mash n/a
Simon Mason Lonely Goat RC
Bronwyn Mayo Wimbledon Windmilers
Andy Mccall Farnham Runners
Sarah Mcculloch Farnham Runners
Steve Mcgeown Hook Runners
Denis Mckay N/A
Philippa Mead N/A
Tom Mehew N/A
Joanna Miller Blackwater Valley Runners
Neil Miller Blackwater Valley Runners
Tom Millns Haslemere Border AC
Matthew Mitchell 100 Marathon Club
Jasvir Singh Modaher BA Athletics Club
David Moles 100 Marathon Club
Garry Moore Fitstuff
James Moore N/A
Alistair Morey Alton Runners
Karen Morgan Blackwater Valley Runners
Patrizio Morlacci N/A
Louise Morrish Alton Runners
Darren Morrish Alton Runners
Jacqueline Moulder Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Kai Ng London City Athletics Club
Selena Ng London City Athletics Club
Mark Nicholls Burgess Hill Runners
Kevin Nicholson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Zoe Nixon N Trail chasers
Bryony North Blackwater Valley Runners
James O'shea Serpentine RC
Claire Oakes Burghfield Running Club
Hakeem Okoye N/A
Iain Ollerenshaw Elstead Village Runners
Ryan Oneill N/A
Paul Orange N/A
Ben Osborn The Stragglers
Timmy Osborne Trail running association
Kev Osman Liss Runners
Rob Ostler Blackwater Valley Runners
Arvin Panes Bromley Vets AC
Hok Pang N/A
Annabel Parker N/a
Michael Parkes Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Paula Parsons N/A
Gerard Pause Runnymede Runners
Cliff Pay Liss Runners
Emma Pearson Farnham Runners
Chris Pekin N/A
Nathan Persaud N/A
Fiona Peters Epsom Oddballs RC
Christophe Pflieger N/A
John Phillips Farnham Runners
Tommy Phillips N/A
Toby Philpott N/A
Jo Pillay N/A
Nina Pitcairn N/A
Stephen Pond Petts Wood Runners
Kathryn Powell Haslemere Border AC
Andrew Pumphrey Pneonix Brighton
Helen Putnam N/A
Stuart Rae N/A
Gavin Rennie Reading Roadrunners
Andrew Rhodes Blackwater Valley Runners
Stephen Rhodes N/A
Michael Rice Blackwater Valley Runners
Bryan Robinson N/A
David Rogers 100 Marathon Club
Lee Rogers 100 Marathon Club
Steven Rooke Horsham Joggers
David Roy Farnham Runners
Sanjay Roy Stopsley Striders
Brian Rumary Eastleigh RC
Peter Russell-smith N/A
Rob Russell-smith N/A
Laura Sabharwal Lululemon
Paul Sahota Victory AC
Andrew Salter Windle Valley Runners
Paul Sansom Waverley Harriers
Alex Sarabia-lock None
Paul Sargent Burgess Hill Runners
Ilkka Savimaki N/A
Chris Sawyer N/A
Mick Scales Runnymede Runners
Jamie Scanlon N/A
Philip Scrase Alton Runners
Kevin Scullion Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Robert Sharp Didcot Runners
Ben Sharpe N/A
Luke Shearring Haslemere Border AC
Derek Sheppard n/a
Oliver Sheridan-methven N/A
Barry Shields N/A
Melanie Shone N/A
Michael Sillitoe Orpington Road Runners
Nicholas Silvester Hart Road Runners
Daniel Smallbone N/A
Jason Spry N/A
Ian Stanford n/a
Jenny Steedman Guildford & Godalming AC
Michael Stephens Farnham Runners
Lynn Stephens Runnymede Runners
Tim Stevens N/a
Howard Stinton Fareham Crusaders
Thomas Stone Lonely Goat RC
Peter Strange Farnham Runners
Andrew Stringer N/A
Greg Strutton Blackwater Valley Runners
Niel Strydom Lonely Goat RC
Graham Swain Hook Runners
Mark Swan Blackwater Valley Runners
Leah Symes Windle Valley Runners
Joe Szwed N/A
Steve Tait Woking AC
Hideo Takano Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Robert Tarczy N/A
Richard Taylor Alton Runners
Mike Taylor Farnham Runners
Newsletter Test
Mary Thane Blackwater Valley Runners
Marc Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers
Nicholas Thomas Waverley Harriers
Andrea Thomas Guildford & Godalming AC
Mark Thompson N/A
Kate Townsend Farnham Runners
James Tringham N/A
Linda Tyler Farnham Runners
Simon Van Kempen Climb south west
Tom Vincent N/A
Karen Walker N/A
Simon Walker N/A
James Walker Liss Runners
John Wallace Eastleigh RC
Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Kirsten Walton Portsmouth Joggers
Katy Ward Haslemere Border AC
Jon Watts Waverley Harriers
Sarah Webber N/A
Catherine Wernham Fetch Everyone
Claire Weustenraed N.A.
Daniel Whittaker Hillingdon AC
Joanna Wierzbowska N/A
Jonathan Wileman N/A
Joseph Williams Crawley saints and sinners
Steve Williams N:A
Neil Williams Orpington Road Runners
Julie Wing Reading Road Runners
Darren Woods Striders of Croydon AC
Steve Wright N/A
Rush Yadave Croydon Harriers
Liviu Zapada N/A
Cristina Zapada N/A