8th September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Haitham Abdelghany N/A
Ben Adams N/A
Colin Addison Farnham Runners
Lewis Aldridge N/A
Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners
Morgan Applegarth Hart Road Runners
Kellie Archer Blackwater Valley Runners
Andrew Armstrong N/A
Ulaiwan Audsley N/A
Richard Audsley N/A
James Austin Tadley Runners
James Austin Tadley Runners
Natalia Azcarate Hook runners
Thomas Bache Farnham Runners
Michael Baggott N/A
Clair Bailey Farnham Runners
Mark Baker N/A
Rachel Baldwin N/A
Matt Ball N/A
Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC
Roy Baril N/A
Olivia Barker N/A
Jonathan Barker Haslemere Border AC
Lesley Barnett N/A
Helen Barran Haslemere Border AC
Zoe Barton Fleet & Crookham AC
Paul Bass N/A
Lucy Bass N/A
Roger Bearn Blackwater Valley Runners
George Beck N/A
John Beckett N/A
Eleanor Berry-martland N/A
Robert Bindless Walton AC
Andrew Bird N/A
Tamsin Bird N/A
Julie Birkin N/A
Chris Bishop N/A
Richard Blackburn N/A
Lisa Blayden Haslemere Border AC
Sharmy Blows N/A
Giorgio Bocchi Wimbledon Windmilers
Charles Bodenham N/A
Matthew Bolding N/A
Shelagh Bonninga Epsom Allsorts
Anthony Bonninga N/A
Damian Bouch Windle Valley Runners
Richard Bousfield N/A
Jennifer Bousfield N/A
Trevor Bowden n/a
Sean Bowles Woking CC
Mark Brady Hatch Warren Runners
Rebecca Brinkman N/A
Andrew Brooks Sandhurst Joggers
Alexander Brown N/A
Alan Bush N/A
Simon Cais N/A
Laura Calder N/A
Sarah Calver Windle Valley Runners
Emma Campbell Farnham Runners
Mary Campbell Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
Ashley Campbell N/A
Tom Candy N/A
Sarah Candy N/A
Tracy Capindale Windle Valley Runners
Ben Carter Horsell Husbandry Club
Hannah Carver Tadley Runners
Richard Castle N/A
Lorna Castle Royston Runners
Alex Chalker N/A
Claire Cheminade N/A
Linda Clare N/A
David Clark N/A
Lisa Clarke Alton Runners
Luke Clay N/A
Hayley Clayton Farnham Runners
Bradley Clinton N/A
Tim Collett N/A
Helen Collett Hart Road Runners
Iona Coltart N/A
Sean Connor N/A
Andy Cook N/A
Jennifer Cooper Lancaster University Running and Athletics Club
Paul Cooper N/A
Rachel Cooper N/A
David Cooper SLGR
Jonathan Cooper Slgr
Christopher Cramp Farnham Runners
David Crowder N/A
Wendy Cudmore Windle Valley Runners
Jos Cunningham Alton Runners
Emma Daniel N/A
Andrew Danson Hart Road Runners
Karen Davies Windle Valley Runners
Maria Dawes N/A
Beth Dawes Hook Runners
David Dawson N/A
Janna Dickinson We Run! Hassocks
Joe Dickson South West Road Runners
Edwin Dixon N/A
Jackie Doe N/A
Tracy Dolman Blackwater Valley Runners
Barry Donnelly N/A
Nick Doran Fleet & Crookham AC
Dave Dring N/A
Peter Duerden Blackwater Valley Runners
Ian Durrant Guildford & Godalming AC
Michael Dymond N/A
Chris Easdon N/A
Carl Edwards Na
Johan Ekblom Queens Park Harriers
David Elliott N/A
Robert Elston N/A
Henry Elston Waverley Harriers
Peter Elton Na
Alec Evans N/A
Andy Evans N/A
Jamie Evans N/A
Lucy Eyre Blackwater Valley Runners
Stephen Fabes Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Louise Farrar Haslemere Border AC
Tracey Fealey N/A
Monika Ferencz-szabo London City Athletics Club
Sofia Fernandez Rodriguez N/A
Matthew Fewster N/A
Iain Findlay Cove Joggers
Julie Fishwick N/A
Peter Flannigan N/A
Teresa Jane Flannigan East Essex Triathlon Club
Jackie Fletcher N/A
Ray Fletcher N/A
Ian Forbes N/A
April Fost Hi-5 Rooksdown
Hallam Foster Vegan Runners UK
Elliot Fowler N/A
Vasilica Fretwell Normandy Running Group
Charlie Frewer N/A
Richard Frost Farnham Runners
Alan Garrett N/A
Samuel Gay N/A
Simon Gerhardt N/A
Paul Ghinea N/A
Liam Gibson N/A
Jamie Giles Serpentine RC
Simon Gill N/A
Leslie Gill N/A
Monica Gill N/A
Stefan Godfrey N/A
Emma Goodhead Burgess Hill Runners
Timothy Gooding N/A
Vicky Goodluck Farnham Runners
Jim Goodwin N/A
Anthony Goodwin N/A
Paul Goscomb N/A
Chris Goscomb N/a
Georgi Gospodinov N/A
Dimitar Gospodinov N/A
Nick Goulding N/A
Matt Graham N/A
Jennie Graham N/A
Janet Gravestock N/A
Rachel Greener Waverley Harriers
Ann-louise Gridley Rooksdown hi 5 runners
Elizabeth Griffin Learn to Run Horsham
Mark Griffiths N/A
Lucy Guilfoyle Windle Valley Runners
Alex Hall Alton Runners
Verena Ham N/A
Dawn Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners
David Hammond N/A
Carl Hanssen N/A
Andy Harbrow N/A
Ali Hardaway Farnham Runners
Claire Harrison N/A
David Harvey Hart Road Runners
Anas Hassan WW
James Hatch Waverley Harriers
Oliver Haynes Blackwater Valley Runners
Katrina Heath N/A
Mickael Hegesippe Fleet & Crookham AC
Vincent Helyar N/A
Geoff Herron Hi-5 Rooksdown
Tracy Higgins n/a
David Higgs Walton AC
Nicola Higgs N/A
John Hillan N/A
Deborah Hodge N/A
Lisa Hodgkinson Farnham Runners
Martin Hodgson N/A
John Holcroft Horsell Runners
Rupert Hollom N/A
Alex Holzer Tadley Runners
Julie Homewood N/A
Kate Horne Waverley Harriers
Charlie Horrell Blackwater Valley Runners
Robert Horton N/A
Toni Houchen N/A
Tim Howard N/A
Natalie Howard N/A
April Howlett Windle Valley Runners
Tara Hunt N/A
Matthew Huntley Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Stephen Ind Elmbridge Road Runners
Katherine Ind Elmbridge Road Runners
Rachel Ingram N/A
Julie Ireiand Epsom Allsorts
Emma Ireland Windle Valley Runners
John Irvine N/A
Wesley Jenkins N/A
Richard Johnson Runnymede Runners
Kerstin Johnson Sandhurst Joggers
Matt Johnson Sandhurst Joggers
Hannah Jolly N/A
Richard Jones Blackwater Valley Runners
Ann Marie Joyce Lonely Goat RC
Michael Joyce N/A
Edward Joyce N/A
Peter Joyce N/A
Felicity Joyce N/A
Christopher Joyce N/A
Adam Judge N/A
Jp Judson Waverley Harriers
Bianca Junge Alton Runners
Mikko Kallio 4F Runners
Sarah Kearsley N/A
Philip Keel Renegade Triathlon
Brendan Kenny Windle Valley Runners
Martin Kensett Windle Valley Runners
Sarah Kilmartin N/A
Jamie Kilner-smith Alton Runners
Mel Kinder Alton Runners
Emmeline King-evans Blackwater Valley Runners
Helen Kite N/A
Arthur Knaggs N/A
Sani Koch Running sister
Yordan Kolev N/A
Andrew Krousti Windle Valley Runners
James Kyriacopoulos N/A
Jim Laidlaw Sandhurst Joggers
Tamara Lake Liss Runners
Jack Lamacraft N/A
Jon Lambert RBPC
Derek Lane N/A
Gavin Langan Fleet & Crookham AC
Patricia Langley Hi-5 Rooksdown
Ben Larby N/A
Samuel Larcombe N/A
Peter Lavender Fleet & Crookham AC
William Law Royston Runners
Jeff Lawrence Runnymede Runners
Sally Lawrence Farnham Runners
James Lea N/A
Emma Lewis Sandhurst Joggers
Christopher Linaker N/A
Jeyem Liwanag N/A
Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC
Andrew Lockett Waverley Harriers
Amanda Loftus Hart Road Runners
Jo Longmuir Camberley & District AC
Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners
Fiona Lowen N/A
James Lowen N/A
Iain Lynch N/A
Helen Mackenzie-cardy Lonely Goat RC
Teresa Male Waverley Harriers
Debbie Mangan Fleet & Crookham AC
Claire Marks Reading Roadrunners
Richard Marland Blackwater Valley Runners
Matthew Marriott N/A
Samuel Marsh N/A
Paul Marsh N/A
Keith Marshall Farnham Runners
Colin Mason N/A
Mike Mccallan Finch Coasters
Ryan Mcgreavey Alton Runners
Nicky Mckenzie Blackwater Valley Runners
Leyanne Mcneice N/A
Paul Measures N/A
Max Meddows-taylor N/A
Mike Melrose Waverley Harriers
Simon Miles Blackwater Valley Runners
Sarah Milligan Gade Valley Harriers
Berwick Mitchell N/A
Chris Mitchell N/A
Emma Mitchell N/A
Ben Mitchell N/A
Neil Mitchell Runnymede Runners
Denis Mole Havering 90 Joggers
Deborah Molloy n/a
Roddy Monroe N/A
Alex Monroe N/A
Jennifer Montgomery N/A
Guy Morpuss N/A
Stephanie Moss Haslemere Border AC
Kevin Murphy Dulwich Runners
James Musgrave Farnham Runners
Tsuyoshi Nagatomo N/A
Jason Napier N/A
Sally Newman Blackwater Valley Runners
Mike Newnham Gosport Road Runners
Lisa Norman Windle Valley Runners
Darren Norris N/A
Ellie Norton N/A
Alasdair Nuttall N/A
Olive O'dowd-booth N/A
Sarah Oakes N/A
Simon Oakes N/A
Elizabeth Oliver N/A
Michele Ovigne Tadley Runners
Steve Owen Watford Joggers
Chris Palmer St Albans Striders
Chris Palmer N/A
Jane Palmer N/A
Craig Parke Reigate Priory AC
Pam Parker N/A
Adrian Payne N/A
Chris Payne N/A
John Payne N/A
Paul Peasegood Blackwater Valley Runners
Matthew Perks N/A
Ruth Perry N/A
Len Phillips Waverley Harriers
Tessa Phippen Na
Steve Pilgrim Runnymede Runners
Richard Pink Lonely Goat RC
Katie Plummer Waverley Harriers
Matthew Pond Petts Wood Runners
Vicky Ponsonby N/A
Martin Portman N/A
Lubomir Pulpan N/a
Daisy Rae Blackwater Valley Runners
David Rae N/A
Nicki Randall Reading Road Runners
Phillip Reay
Gary Redmond N/A
Tracy Rees-clark Blackwater Valley Runners
Hannah Regan N/A
Emma Reid Worthing Striders
Nicola Rivett Alton Runners
Rodney Roadknight N/A
Annie Roberts N/A
Sarah Roberts N/A
Sam Robinson Blackwater Valley Runners
Claire Rolstone N/A
Jonathan Rosenblatt N/A
Julie Rowe Hoddeson Tri Club
Jodi Russell Run Things
Jolene Sadler Fleet & Crookham AC
Dawn Salter Windle Valley Runners
Melanie Sang N/A
Blaise Savundra Elstead Village Runners
Clarissa Schilling N/A
Jason Scott Hook runners
Jane Scrase Alton Runners
Francoise Sgoulwheeker DMVAC
Geoff Sharp N/A
Phillippa Sharpe N/A
David Shaw n/a
Andrew Shepherd N/A
Ben Sherlock N/A
Lisa Simpson Blackwater Valley Runners
Bradley Skinner N/A
Brian Slack North Downs Canicross
Jeff Smart Alton Runners
Julie Smith N/A
Sarah Smith Haslemere Border AC
Luke Smith N/A
Steve Smith N/A
Graham Smith St Albans Striders
Marc Soane Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Doug Southcott N/A
Martin Stacey Wimbledon Windmilers
Robert Stannett N/A
Toby Stephens N/A
James Stephens N/A
Christopher Stewart N/A
John Storey N/A
Nicola Stott Victory AC
Robert Streeter Thames Hare & Hounds
Patrick Sullivan N/A
Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners
Usman Syed None
Jonathan Tatam N/A
Anna Tauro N/A
Helen Taylor Normandy Running Group
Billy Taylor N/A
Stephen Teakle N/A
Tessa Teichmann N/A
Charlotte Temple Na
Stuart The Sheep N/A
Emma Thomas Alton Runners
Jo Thompson N/A
Imogen Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC
Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC
David Thompson Gade Valley Harriers
Michael Tigwell N/A
Christopher Tizzard Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Sheena Tooke N/A
Patrick Tuite N/A
Chris Turner N/A
Clon Ulrick Wimbledon Windmilers
Diane Urquhart Alton Runners
Ian Urquhart Alton Runners
James Urquhart N/A
Tina Van Ewyk Tadley Runners
Ray Vango Runnymede Runners
Malcolm Vaughan Windle Valley Runners
Guiller Villasis N/A
Jacqueline Waddell Liss Runners
Carol Wadeson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Jonathan Waghorn RRBPC
Jeff Waine N/A
Graham Walker Tadley Runners
Ruth Wallace Fleet & Crookham AC
Cat Wallman Waverley Harriers
Mark Walsh N/A
Saffy Walton Cove Joggers
Emma Ward Hi-5 Rooksdown
Annie Warner Normandy Running Group
Richard Watts N/A
Carrie Webb Blackwater Valley Runners
Matthew Wernham N/A
Sally Wharton N/A
Lucy White N/A
Gemma Whitehouse N/A
John Wilkinson N/A
Steven Williams Runnymede Runners
Paul Williams N/A
Chris Williams N/A
Ben Williamson Blackwater Valley Runners
Timothy Willis N/A
Polly Willis N/A
Alistair Wilson N/A
Stephen Wing Reading Road Runners
Robert Wise Hatch Warren Runners
Jane Wood N/A
Nicholas Woodroof Denmead Striders
James Woolner Sandhurst Joggers
Lisa Woolnough Farnham Triathlon Club
Jed Wootten N/A
Beth Wright N/A
Greg Wright Fleet & Crookham AC
Rolf Zartner N/A