28th July 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
James Ashton Coalfields tri club
Graham Atkins Aycliffe Triclub
Peter Ball Redcar
Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon
Mika Brown Jackpot Racing
Peter Callaghan Wetherby Runners
Michael Casey Aycliffe tri
Christopher Caush N/A
Sorin Cazan Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jon Chamberlain Harrogate Triathlon Club
Andrew Chapman N/A
Nicky Davison N/A
Wilf Dinsdale N/A
Scott Docherty Jersey Triathlon Club
Paul Dunn Darlington Triathlon Club
Michael Dunne Godleys Cycles & Tri
Helen Egdell Tri4U coaching
Catherine Else Belper 10:20
Neil Fairless N/A
Glenn Farrell N/A
James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon Club
Steven Frankland N/A
Mark Geldart N/A
Debbie Gilbert Bicester tri
Heather Gould NorthShields Poly
Timothy Griffiths One Life Racing
Ben Hobbs Wakefield Triathlon Club
Abbie Holyoake Blue Lagooners Triathlon Club
Mark Jackson Wakefield triathlon
Rob Jamison Yorkshire Vikings
Andrew Johnson N/A
Trevor Kime Cleveland Triathlon Club
Rebecca Ladyman N/A
Ian Langstaff BLUE LAGOONERS
Whitney Larkin Leeds Tri Centre
Sam Leadley Loftus & Whitby AC
Adam Longfield Wakefield triathlon club
Joyce Mark Tweed Triathletes
Laurie Martin N/A
Georgina Mcdonald North York Moors AC
Cat Mcguire Hyde Park Harriers Tri Club
Steve Mercer N/A
Christopher Milbourne University of Bath Triathlon Club
Stephen Milbourne n/a
Mark Mills Wakefield Triathlon Club
Paul Peacock N/A
Jamie Peel N/A
Barbara Perry N/A
Stephen Pinkney N/A
Shanna Prince NA
Connor Prior Wearside Triathlon
Laurence Reeves Alnwick District Triathlon Club
Nicola Richardson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Alan Ridley N/A
Zoe Roberts N/A
Andrew Robson N/A
Jessica Rushton Wakefield Triathlon Club
David Rutherford N/A
Gavin Samuels N/A
Chris Scullion N/A
Danny Short NRG Triscience
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club
Marty Smith Cleveland Triathlon Club
Richard Smith Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Gerald Smith Redway Runners
Peter Soward N/A
Gavin Sword coalfields
Jill Tate N/A
Brit Tate Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Larry Taylor n/a
Sally Taylor Harrogate Triathlon Club
Graeme Taylor Tyne and wear fire and rescue tri section
Bill Thompson N/A
Danny Thompson N/A
Andy Tibbals Harrogate Tri Club
Andrew Tough Coalfields RT
Robert Watson N/A
Adam Wilkins Cleveland triathlon club
Guy Williams Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
James Wilson Newton Aycliffe
Kate Wood N/A
Mark Young Cleveland Triathlon Club