28th July 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Phillip Allan N/A
Tim Ashelford Jackpot Racing
Philip Asher Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
James Ashton Coalfields tri club
Graham Atkins Aycliffe Triclub
Peter Ball Redcar
Elaine Ball NYP
Maggie Barraclough british triathlon
Ged Beall N/a
Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon
Paul Birch NRG/Triscience
Dean Bisseker Adwick Tri
Oliver Bisseker N/A
Martin Bluck One Life Triathlon
Wayne Britton RS Tri Team
Mika Brown Jackpot Racing
Christopher Burtenshaw Aycliffe Tri Club
Rebecca Butler Darlington Tri
John Buxton adwick
Peter Callaghan Wetherby Runners
Michael Casey Aycliffe tri
Christopher Caush N/A
Sorin Cazan Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jon Chamberlain Harrogate Triathlon Club
Andrew Chapman N/A
Ben Clarke NYP
Peter Clayton North Shields Poly
Ian Clinton N/A
Iain Clyde Darlington Triathlon
Mark Covell N/A
Richard Cruttenden N/A
Alexander Cunningham physiohaus
Jason Cutler NRG/Triscience
Nicky Davison N/A
Christopher Dean N/A
Steve Denniss Wakefield triathlon club
Wilf Dinsdale N/A
Emma Dixon ryton tri
Will Dixon Ryton tri
Scott Docherty Jersey Triathlon Club
Paul Dunn Darlington Triathlon Club
Michael Dunne Godleys Cycles & Tri
Sarah Dunne N/A
James Dytham VO2Max Race Team
Richard Easton RS Tri Team
Stuart Edon N/A
Harrison Edwards Bradford Swimming Club
Helen Egdell Tri4U coaching
Catherine Else Belper 10:20
Bryan English Keswick AC
Neil Fairless N/A
Glenn Farrell N/A
Stephen Field Blue lagooners
James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon Club
Steven Frankland N/A
Mark Geldart N/A
Debbie Gilbert Bicester tri
Andrew Grainger West Lothian Triathlon
Timothy Griffiths One Life Racing
Lisa Hall Harrogate tri club
Matthew Harman NYP Tri
Phil Heathcock N/A
David Hindmarsh N/A
Ben Hobbs Wakefield Triathlon Club
Abbie Holyoake Blue Lagooners Triathlon Club
Daniel Hook N/A
Louise Hubbard Harrogate Tri Club
Aggie Humble harrogate tri club
Keith Hunter N/A
Jade Hutchinson N/A
Lisa Irving Coalfields Tri club
Mark Jackson Wakefield triathlon
Claire Jackson One life racing
Brendon Jackson One Life Racing
Helen James Coalfields Tri
Rob Jamison Yorkshire Vikings
Tim Jarman NYP Tri
Andrew Johnson N/A
Martin Johnston N/A
Paul Jones F4L Triathlon Coaching
Malcolm Kelly Hartlepool triathletes
Sam Kettlewell Triology multi-sport solutions
Trevor Kime Cleveland Triathlon Club
Rebecca Ladyman N/A
Matthew Lambert Triology
Ian Langstaff BLUE LAGOONERS
Whitney Larkin Leeds Tri Centre
Simon Lawtey Wakefield Triathlon Club
Sam Leadley Loftus & Whitby AC
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners
Jason Lister Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Tony Livingston N/A
Martin Lloyd Muckle CC Tri Team
Adam Longfield Wakefield triathlon club
Catherine Lyons NYP TRI
Rob Lyons NYP Tri
Stephanie Maclean Dann North Shields Poly AC
Dave Mann NYP Tri
Joyce Mark Tweed Triathletes
Laurie Martin N/A
Georgina Mcdonald North York Moors AC
Martin Mcgregor N/A
Cat Mcguire Hyde Park Harriers Tri Club
Jeff Mckenna N/A
Keith Mcminn VO2MAX Race Team
Steve Mercer N/A
Sarah Metcalfe Durham Triathlon Club
Christopher Milbourne University of Bath Triathlon Club
Stephen Milbourne n/a
Owen Milburn Redcar triathlon club
Mark Mills Wakefield Triathlon Club
Gordon Mitchell Cleveland triathlon club
Daren Moore N/A
Raymond Oldaker N/A
Allan Pang N/A
Tom Pattison Vo2 Max Racing
Mark Payne Redcar Triathlon Club
Paul Peacock N/A
Craig Peart COLT City of Lancaster Tri Club
Jamie Peel N/A
Barbara Perry N/A
Andrew Petford Redcar Triathlon Club
Jacqui Phillips TRiKS
Mark Phillips TRiKS
Stephen Pinkney N/A
Lizzi Pitt University of Bath Triathlon Club
Shanna Prince NA
Connor Prior Wearside Triathlon
Laurence Reeves Alnwick District Triathlon Club
Steve Revis N/A
Andrew Rhodes Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Alex Richards Beat the Burn
Nicola Richardson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Samuel Richardson Craven Energy
Alan Ridley N/A
Zoe Roberts N/A
Catherine Roberts Darlington Triathlon Club
Tony Roberts Darlington Triathlon Club
David Robertson Speedhub
Stephen Robinson N/A
Andrew Robson N/A
Oliver Rodgers NRG / TriScience
Jessica Rushton Wakefield Triathlon Club
David Rutherford N/A
Gavin Samuels N/A
Gary Sargeant N/A
Richard Scrimshaw South Shields Harriers
Chris Scullion N/A
Danny Short NRG Triscience
Daniel Shoulder Aycliffe Tri Club
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club
Andy Sleight NRG
Rob Smaling RS Tri team
Marty Smith Cleveland Triathlon Club
Richard Smith Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Gerald Smith Redway Runners
Jeff Smith NYP Tri
Helen Smith NYP tri
Roger Smith TYF
Peter Soward N/A
Anne Marie Standring N/A
Ian Stephenson South Shields Tri
Jonathan Stobbs Redcar Triathlon Club
Kay Stokes Cleveland triathlon Club
Daryn Sugden N/A
Gavin Sword coalfields
Jill Tate N/A
Brit Tate Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Larry Taylor n/a
Sally Taylor Harrogate Triathlon Club
Graeme Taylor Tyne and wear fire and rescue tri section
Scott Thomas N/A
Bill Thompson N/A
Danny Thompson N/A
Julia Thomson Harrogate Tri Club
Andy Tibbals Harrogate Tri Club
Lewis Timmins Tri Vector Racing
Andrew Tough Coalfields RT
Garry Trillo N/A
Alastair Tucker-brown Craven Energy Triathlon Club
Gill Turcan Harrogate Tri Club
James Turner NYP Tri
Mark Turton N/a
Garry Walker Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei - Coalfields Tri club
Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon Club
Scott Wardman Triology bike science north east
Robert Watson N/A
Martin White New Marske Harriers AC
Kris Whitelaw Muckiest cc tri team
Guy Williams Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Paul Williamson Alnwick Triathlon Club
James Wilson Newton Aycliffe
James Wilson Redcar Tri
Neil Wilson N/A
Kate Wood N/A
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers
Helene Wright Spa Striders
Mark Young Cleveland Triathlon Club