1st September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Daniel Allen N/a
Keith Anderson Teignbridge Triers
Iain Anderson N/A
Gareth Anderson HWCC
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
Simon Anderton Todmorden Harriers
Richard Andrews Southwell RC
Marion Artigaut Imperial Triathlon
Richard Ashby Headington Road Runners
Gwynfor Ashford N/A
Jason Aspinall N/A
Bruce Atherton N/A
Danny Attias Hillingdon Triathletes
Robert Bailey Scarborough Athletic Club
Christopher Bailey-lewis N/A
Alex Ball N/A
Peter Ball Redcar
Richard Barber NE31
James Barnard N/A
Joe Bates N/A
Craig Beadnall N/a
Elliot Beesley N/A
Imogen Bell N/A
Lee Benson manchester triathlon
Eliot Bentley Newmarket Joggers
Magnus Berntsson Derby Tri
Claire Berry N/A
Gavin Biggs Wigan Triathlon
Chris Birchall Leeds City AC
Adrienne Bishop North Shields Poly AC
Lee Blackburn Darwen Masters
Sally Blackmore Eden Valley Tri Club
David Blackshaw N/A
Immo Blaese N/A
Joel Bland N/A
Tim Bonham N/A
Charlotte Bowers Weald Tri Club
Lisa Boyd Pentland tri
Jonathan Briggs N/A
Philip Brighouse CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON
Jason Broadley Wakefield tri
Richard Bromwich Leicester Triathlon Club
Gavin Brown N/A
John Bruce N/A
Richard Burgess Hillingdon triathlete
James Burn N/A
Simon Burnley Kingsfishers Tri Club Scarborough
Esther Burt N/A
Steve Bushell Knutsford Tri Club
Karen Butler Baildon Runners
Ian Cadman N/A
Ian Cameron Guernsey
Carl Carruthers Tri-Lakeland
Peter Carson Ryton tri
Billy Cartwright Matlock AC
Ben Cartwright Matlock AC
Sorin Cazan Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Brook Chambers N/A
Kate Charles Tri Lakeland
James Chilcot Durham Triathlon Club
Emma Claxton Imperial College Triathlon
Jon Cocker N/A
Dan Cocker N/A
Lee Collins Rossendale tri
Allan Connolly Collingham Drunkhards
James Connolly Peaks performance
David Connor Carlisle Tri Club
Vicki Cook N/A
Dick Cormack N/A
John Corn Glossop Triathlon Club
Mike Cornforth N/A
Moise Coulon N/A
John Coulston N/A
Will Coulthard N/A
Justin Coyne Ribby hall
Angus Craig na
Ashley Craighill Adwick triathlon club
Suzy Cramb Durham Fell Runners
Elizabeth Crosland N/A
Sebastien Cross N/A
Martin Cullen Trent Park RC
Andy Curtis Scarborough Athletic Club
Iain Cushion Peterborough Area Comb Tri Club
Julie Dala Chester Tri
Antony Dala Chester Tri
Carolyn Dales N/A
Rosie Davies BRAT
Roger Davies N/A
Sean Davis City of lancaster tri (C.O.L.T)
Benjamin Dawes N/A
Sally De La Poer N/a
Francis Dickinson n/a
James Dickinson One Life Racing
Oliver Dixon N/A
Alistair Doig King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon Club
Joshua Dowson N/A
Christopher Duck Scarborough Athletic Club
Claire Duffield Todmorden Harriers
Matt Dunn Holcombe Harriers
Bianca Dyer Kendal Tri/Helm Hill
Richard Easton Pure Endurance
Nicholas Edge Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Mark Edwards N/A
Jonathan Eggleston N/A
Rebecca Emerton N/A
Edward Evans Jackpot Racing
William Evans N/A
David Evans Tri Friends Group
Toby Evans Rossendale Harriers AC
Alexandra Fairer Ulverston Tri Club
Wayne Faithfull Hillingdon Triathletes
Stephen Field N/A
Stephen Field N/A
Simon Fielding Holmfirth Athletic club
Stephen Finn N/a
David Finn n/a
Simon Fisher Bedford Harriers AC
Grahame Flanagan Massey Ferguson RC
Debbie Fletcher Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Ella Foreman Team Newcastle Triathalon
Kevin Foulston Grimsby Triathlon Club
Christopher Foxall Massey Ferguson RC
Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC
Jessica Friend Valley Striders Triathlon Club (Leeds)
Richard Frost N/A
Peter Gale London Heathside Runners AC
Crawford Gamble N/A
Fiona Gander N/A
Simon Gardner N/A
Craig Gardner Team Oxygen Addict
Chris Gibson CAAT
James Gibson N/a
Kathy Gillies jersey triathlon club
John Gilmour na
John Gledhill N/A
Caroline Glover Wharfedale Harriers
James Golding N/A
Ben Goodfellow Wrecsam Tri
Jenny Graham TriScience
Adam Grainger N/A
Joshua Greally Manchester Triathlon Club
Clive Greatorex N/A
David Green North Shields Poly AC
Jeff Green Ilkley Harriers
Simon Greenwell NRG/Triscience RT
Jessica Gulland N/A
Nathaniel Haden Salisbury Tri Club
Susan Hales N/A
Richard Hall N/A
Andy Hallewell N/A
Luke Hammond Collingham drunkards
Becky Hampshire Salford CC
Peter Hampshire N/A
Richard Hand Stainland Lions Road Runners
Ray Handley merseytri
Nick Hannah Shibden Cycling Club
Julia Hargreaves Settle Harriers/ Settle Wheelers
Baz Harper Carlisle Tri Club
Neil Harrison N/A
Martin Harrison N/A
Joe Hart Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jack Hart Invictus triathlon club
Paul Hartigan Hiilingdon Triathletes
Adam Hartley York triathlon club
Mike Haslam Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
Caroline Hatchell N/A
Daniel Haworth Matlock AC
Fred Heath Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Kate Henman N/A
Jason Henson n/a
Paul Heron Stockport tri
David Higgins Peaks performance
Charlie Hill Sheffield Massive
Catherine Hill Craven Energy
Roderz Hill Knutsford tri
Guy Hinnigan N/A
Kieran Hodgson Helm Hill Runners
James Hodgson N/A
Keith Holden N/A
Meg Holmes Jesmond Joggers
Chris Holmes Belper 10:20
Ian Holmes TN 715
Matthew Hopkins N/A
Mark Hopkins Trilakeland
Philip Horgan N/A
Lynette Houghton St Helens Tri
Emma Houterman Darwen Triathlon Club
Jack Howard Holcombe Harriers
Andrew Howarth Chester tri
Steve Howes Coventry Triathletes
Josh Hoyle N/A
Jon Hoyle N/A
Philip Hughes st helens tri
Benjamin Hulme N/a
Scott Hunter N/A
Ross Husband N/A
Scott Hutchinson N/A
Justin Hutton-penman Edinburgh Triathletes
Amanda Ingram Trilakeland
Oliver Jackson N/A
Kevin Jackson N/A
Kie Jackson UTC
Kimberley Jefferies Oxford Tri
Robert Jessop Brighton Triathlon Club
Tim Johnson N/A
Abi Johnson N/A
Scott Johnston N/A
Chris Jones Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Matthew Jordan N/A
Robert Joss N/A
Richard Keefe N/A
Allan Keefe City of lancaster triathlon (COLTS)
Kate Kelland Hillingdon triathletes
Diane Kendall Hillingdon Triathletes
Gifford Kerr Chorley Cycling Club
Daniel King N/A
Martin Kirkman N/A
Gutun Lake N/A
Josh Lamb N/A
Caroline Lawson N/A
Ralph Lawson N/A
David Lee N/A
Diane Lee High Peak
Nigel Leeson N/A
David Legg Ponteland Tri
Anthony Leigh Rochdale Triathlon Club
Graeme Leithead N/A
Antony Lester N/A
Gus Lewis N/A
Rowan Lewis Manchester Tri Club
Jonathan Lewis-cooper SheffRec CC
Stephen Libby HaTriC
Anna Little CASTLE TRI
Graham Little Dulwich paragon
Chris Lomax N/A
Fiona Lovatt Teesdale Tri
Bryan Lowrie N/A
Ewan Macdonald Oxonian CC / Eynsham Roadrunners
William Mahaffey N/A
Shaun Mansbridge N/A
Duncan Marlow Askern District RC
Nicholas Martin Britcon / off that couch fitness / Grimsby tri
Myles Mason Bramhall Runners
Ben Massey N/A
Claire Mathews Durham Fell Runners
Chris Maule N/A
Paul Maxwell Keswick AC
Brodie Mcadam Craven Energy
Philippa Mcclure N/A
Natalie Mcdaid N/A
Ellen Mcgrath N/A
Cat Mcguire Hyde park harriers
Anthony Mcguirk Manchester triathlon club
Mike Mckean N/A
Gary Mcnamara Army athletics association
Simon Mellin Telford Triathlon Club
David Mellor Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Tony Millard Blue Lagoon Tri Club
Richard Millener Tri-Lakeland
Lisa Miller N/A
Charlotte Milligan N/A
George Milligan N/A
Iain Milligan N/A
Richard Milligan Sheffield Uni Athletics
Andrew Mitchell Broxtowe Triathlon Club
Ben Mitchell Ryton Tri Club
Tom Mitchell Bolton Tri club
Ian Moore N/A
Gez Morgan 7Oaks Tri Club
Chris Morley Ne31 tri
Jon Mortimer Richmond tri club
Colin Moses TN 715
Ian Muirhead Na
Paul Munday N/A
Ewan Murdock N/A
Darren Murphy Trent Park RC
Andrew Naslas N/A
Carl Naylor N/A
Chris Naylor N/A
James Newby Wakefield Triathlon Club
Colin Newby Ulverston Tri club
Andrew Newcombe N/A
David Newman Imperial College Triathlon Club
Craig Newsham N/A
Ceri Norton N/A
Katherine O'mahony Valley Striders
Joanne Oakey RunBikeFun
Michael Orourke DARWEN MASTERS
Lee Osborne N/A
Mark Osborne Wakefield triathlon club
Gary Oswald N/A
Neil Pacey East Essex Triathlon Club
Scott Palmer Ryedale Tri
Kai Parker Trent Park RC
Adrian Parry-jones N/A
Daniel Parsons n/a
Barry Pascoe NE31
Rob Patterson London fields triathlon club
Tim Patterson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Adam Pegley 131
Jake Percival N/A
Andrew Perkinson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Heather Pitcher N/A
Mike Pitcher N/A
Darren Platts Coalfields triathlon club
Anthony Plewes Trent Park RC
Julie Potter WYP Tri
Richard Power Stafford tri club
William Price chester tri
Simon Price Jones Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Robert Pritchard N/A
Harriette Purchas N/A
Martin Pyrah Ulverston Tri Club
Daniel Quartly Tri London
Nick Ranns N/A
David Read n/a
David C Read HaTric
Peter Redshaw N/A
Christine Reeday Craven Energy
Stuart Reid N/a
Steve Revis N/A
Lee Richards Nuneaton Tri
Suzie Richards Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Darren Richardson N A
Michael Richmond Ryedale Tri Team
Marie-louise Ridley Weardale Triers
James Matthew Ridley Weardale Triers
Georgia Roberts N/A
Nick Roberts NE31 Tri Club
Andrew Robertson N/A
Sean Robinson N/A
Colin Robinson N/A
Mark Robinson Sun city
Andrew Robinson N/A
Andrew Robinson Holcombe harriers
Kate Robson Jesmond joggers
Craig Rockliffe N/A
Peter Roddam Ne31 tri club
Jan Rogers City of Chester Triathlon Club
Steve Rostron Tri Preston
Joseph Rudin n/a
Claire Russell Tri Lakeland
Philip Rycroft N/A
Tom Sabey Netherhall AC
Ian Saint N/A
Hannah Saitch TriFit, Swansea
David Salmon N/A
Lewis Sanders N/A
Louise Sargent N/A
Jonny Savage Prestwich AC
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Club
Benedikt Schueller Fortuna Duesseldorf Triathlon
Andrew Scott Durham University Triathlon Club
Lucy Scott N/A
Andrew Seal N/a
Chris Shaw Coalfields Tri Club
Karl Sherry TRI-ANGLIA
Antony Shields N/A
Rob Shipman N/A
Edward Sidgwick N/A
Matt Simpson N/A
Chris Sinclair N/A
William Sisson Triology North East
Paul Slater N/A
Andrew Smallwood TN 715
David Smith NE31 Tri Club
Phil Smith N/A
Jayne Smith N/A
Beau Smith N/A
Martin Smithurst N/A
Catherine Speakman Settle Harriers/Settle Wheelers
Edward Spofforth-jones Fleet feet triathlon
Joe Stamper N/A
Jonathan Stephenson Gosforth Harriers & AC
Jo Stevens Holcombe Harriers
Trevor Stevens Belper ten twenty
Kate Stewart N/A
John Stirling N/A
Mark Stokes Hatric
Alistair Strong N/A
Richard Sudworth N/A
Samantha Sugden Carlilse tri
Carl Summerscales Harrogate OCDs
Paul Sutton Invictus Triathlon Club
Christopher Swindale Darlington Tri Club
Andy Tassell Team Volcano Internaziolale
Andrew Taylor Na (joining Cheltenham Tri Club)
Paul Taylor Darwen Triathlon Club
Nick Teige MVH Tri Club
Ioannis Theodoropoulos N/A
Nic Thomas n/a
George Thompson N/A
Thomas Thornton N/A
Robin Threapleton N/A
David Threlfall Ashbourne Tri Clib
Mark Turnbull Ponteland Tri
David Turner Mid Sussex Tri Club
Rob Tweddle Tri-Lakeland
Mark Twelftree N/A
Peter Urwin N/A
Alan Urwin N/A
Neil Vicars-harris GOG Triathlon
Konstantin Visegradi N/A
Alex Waddington N/A
Nicholas Waights Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Laura Wakeham PeteWilbyTriathlon
Tom Walder N/A
Nathan Walker N/A
Steven Walton N/A
Martin Ward Titan Triathlon club
Sarah Ward Wakefield Triathlon Club
Beth Warne N/A
Andrew Warne n/A
Stephen Warriner Portsmouth Tri
Chris Watson N/A
Jonathan Watson N/A
John Webb Manchester Triathlon Club
Pete Welsh Tri Preston
Mark Whitehouse NYP Tri
David Wilby N/A
Peter Wilby PeteWilbyTriathlOn
Michelle Willcocks Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club
Daniel Williams N/A
Guy Williams Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Steven Williams Mvh
Stuart Williams N/A
Rose Wilmot Brighton Tri Club
Martyn Wilson Crossgate Harriers
Dan Wilson PacTrac
John Wilson Weardale Triers
Karl Winrow Chorley Cycling Club
Chris Wood N/A
Tom Woodman Dawlish Coasters
Mathew Woodroofe N/A
Nick Woolley N/A
Daniel Worsell N/a
Thomas Wynn Harrogate Tri Club
Chris Wynne Bucks Army
Steven Young N/A
Chris Young N/A