1st September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Daniel Allen N/a
Keith Anderson Teignbridge Triers
Iain Anderson N/A
Gareth Anderson HWCC
Simon Anderton Todmorden Harriers
Richard Andrews Southwell RC
Marion Artigaut Imperial Triathlon
Richard Ashby Headington Road Runners
Gwynfor Ashford N/A
Bruce Atherton N/A
Christopher Bailey-lewis N/A
Alex Ball N/A
Peter Ball Redcar
Richard Barber NE31
Craig Beadnall N/a
Elliot Beesley N/A
Imogen Bell N/A
Lee Benson manchester triathlon
Eliot Bentley Newmarket Joggers
Magnus Berntsson Derby Tri
Claire Berry N/A
Chris Birchall Leeds City AC
Lee Blackburn Darwen Masters
David Blackshaw N/A
Immo Blaese N/A
Charlotte Bowers Weald Tri Club
Lisa Boyd Pentland tri
Jonathan Briggs N/A
Philip Brighouse CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON
John Bruce N/A
Richard Burgess Hillingdon triathlete
Esther Burt N/A
Karen Butler Baildon Runners
Ian Cadman N/A
Ian Cameron Guernsey
Sorin Cazan Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Brook Chambers N/A
Kate Charles Tri Lakeland
James Chilcot Durham Triathlon Club
Emma Claxton Imperial College Triathlon
Jon Cocker N/A
Dan Cocker N/A
Allan Connolly Collingham Drunkhards
David Connor Carlisle Tri Club
Vicki Cook N/A
Dick Cormack N/A
John Corn Glossop Triathlon Club
John Coulston N/A
Angus Craig na
Ashley Craighill Adwick triathlon club
Suzy Cramb Durham Fell Runners
Elizabeth Crosland N/A
Martin Cullen Trent Park RC
Iain Cushion Peterborough Area Comb Tri Club
Julie Dala Chester Tri
Antony Dala Chester Tri
Rosie Davies BRAT
Sean Davis City of lancaster tri (C.O.L.T)
Benjamin Dawes N/A
Sally De La Poer N/a
Francis Dickinson n/a
Oliver Dixon N/A
Alistair Doig King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon Club
Joshua Dowson N/A
Claire Duffield Todmorden Harriers
Richard Easton Pure Endurance
Nicholas Edge Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Mark Edwards N/A
Jonathan Eggleston N/A
Rebecca Emerton N/A
Edward Evans Jackpot Racing
William Evans N/A
David Evans Tri Friends Group
Toby Evans Rossendale Harriers AC
Alexandra Fairer Ulverston Tri Club
Stephen Field N/A
Stephen Field N/A
Simon Fielding Holmfirth Athletic club
Stephen Finn N/a
David Finn n/a
Grahame Flanagan Massey Ferguson RC
Debbie Fletcher Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Ella Foreman Team Newcastle Triathalon
Kevin Foulston Grimsby Triathlon Club
Christopher Foxall Massey Ferguson RC
Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC
Jessica Friend Valley Striders Triathlon Club (Leeds)
Peter Gale London Heathside Runners AC
Fiona Gander N/A
Simon Gardner N/A
Craig Gardner Team Oxygen Addict
Kathy Gillies jersey triathlon club
John Gilmour na
Caroline Glover Wharfedale Harriers
James Golding N/A
Ben Goodfellow Wrecsam Tri
Jenny Graham TriScience
Joshua Greally Manchester Triathlon Club
Clive Greatorex N/A
David Green North Shields Poly AC
Simon Greenwell NRG/Triscience RT
Nathaniel Haden Salisbury Tri Club
Susan Hales N/A
Richard Hall N/A
Andy Hallewell N/A
Luke Hammond Collingham drunkards
Becky Hampshire Salford CC
Peter Hampshire N/A
Richard Hand Stainland Lions Road Runners
Ray Handley merseytri
Baz Harper Carlisle Tri Club
Neil Harrison N/A
Martin Harrison N/A
Joe Hart Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Paul Hartigan Hiilingdon Triathletes
Mike Haslam Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
Caroline Hatchell N/A
Charlie Hill Sheffield Massive
Catherine Hill Craven Energy
Roderz Hill Knutsford tri
Guy Hinnigan N/A
Meg Holmes Jesmond Joggers
Chris Holmes Belper 10:20
Philip Horgan N/A
Lynette Houghton St Helens Tri
Jack Howard Holcombe Harriers
Andrew Howarth Chester tri
Josh Hoyle N/A
Jon Hoyle N/A
Philip Hughes st helens tri
Benjamin Hulme N/a
Scott Hunter N/A
Scott Hutchinson N/A
Justin Hutton-penman Edinburgh Triathletes
Oliver Jackson N/A
Kevin Jackson N/A
Rob Jebb Helm Hill Runners
Kimberley Jefferies Oxford Tri
Robert Jessop Brighton Triathlon Club
Tim Johnson N/A
Abi Johnson N/A
Scott Johnston N/A
Chris Jones Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Paul Jordan Tri Force Triathlon Club
Geraldine Jordan King’s Lynn Triathlon Club
Matthew Jordan N/A
Robert Joss N/A
Kate Kelland Hillingdon triathletes
Diane Kendall Hillingdon Triathletes
Daniel King N/A
Martin Kirkman N/A
Josh Lamb N/A
Caroline Lawson N/A
Ralph Lawson N/A
David Lee N/A
Diane Lee High Peak
David Legg Ponteland Tri
Anthony Leigh Rochdale Triathlon Club
Antony Lester N/A
Gus Lewis N/A
Jonathan Lewis-cooper SheffRec CC
Stephen Libby HaTriC
Anna Little CASTLE TRI
Fiona Lovatt Teesdale Tri
Ewan Macdonald Oxonian CC / Eynsham Roadrunners
William Mahaffey N/A
Shaun Mansbridge N/A
Duncan Marlow Askern District RC
Nicholas Martin Britcon / off that couch fitness / Grimsby tri
Myles Mason Bramhall Runners
Claire Mathews Durham Fell Runners
Chris Maule N/A
Paul Maxwell Keswick AC
Brodie Mcadam Craven Energy
Philippa Mcclure N/A
Natalie Mcdaid N/A
Cat Mcguire Hyde park harriers
Anthony Mcguirk Manchester triathlon club
Gary Mcnamara Army athletics association
Simon Mellin Telford Triathlon Club
David Mellor Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Tony Millard Blue Lagoon Tri Club
Lisa Miller N/A
Charlotte Milligan N/A
George Milligan N/A
Iain Milligan N/A
Andrew Mitchell Broxtowe Triathlon Club
Ben Mitchell Ryton Tri Club
Ian Moore N/A
Gez Morgan 7Oaks Tri Club
Chris Morley Ne31 tri
Jon Mortimer Richmond tri club
Ian Muirhead Na
Paul Munday N/A
Ewan Murdock N/A
Darren Murphy Trent Park RC
Andrew Naslas N/A
Andrew Newcombe N/A
David Newman Imperial College Triathlon Club
Craig Newsham N/A
Katherine O'mahony Valley Striders
Joanne Oakey RunBikeFun
Michael Orourke DARWEN MASTERS
Lee Osborne N/A
Mark Osborne Wakefield triathlon club
Neil Pacey East Essex Triathlon Club
Adrian Parry-jones N/A
Daniel Parsons n/a
Barry Pascoe NE31
Rob Patterson London fields triathlon club
Tim Patterson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Adam Pegley 131
Jake Percival N/A
Andrew Perkinson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Heather Pitcher N/A
Mike Pitcher N/A
Darren Platts Coalfields triathlon club
Anthony Plewes Trent Park RC
Julie Potter WYP Tri
Richard Power Stafford tri club
William Price chester tri
Simon Price Jones Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Robert Pritchard N/A
Harriette Purchas N/A
Daniel Quartly Tri London
David Read n/a
David C Read HaTric
Peter Redshaw N/A
Christine Reeday Craven Energy
Stuart Reid N/a
Marie-louise Ridley Weardale Triers
James Matthew Ridley Weardale Triers
Georgia Roberts N/A
Nick Roberts NE31 Tri Club
Sean Robinson N/A
Colin Robinson N/A
Mark Robinson Sun city
Craig Rockliffe N/A
Jan Rogers City of Chester Triathlon Club
Steve Rostron Tri Preston
Joseph Rudin n/a
Claire Russell Tri Lakeland
Philip Rycroft N/A
Tom Sabey Netherhall AC
Ian Saint N/A
Hannah Saitch Cycle Specific
Lewis Sanders N/A
Louise Sargent N/A
Jonny Savage Prestwich AC
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Club
Benedikt Schueller Fortuna Duesseldorf Triathlon
Andrew Scott Durham University Triathlon Club
Andrew Seal N/a
Chris Shaw Coalfields Tri Club
Karl Sherry TRI-ANGLIA
Antony Shields N/A
Rob Shipman N/A
Edward Sidgwick N/A
Matt Simpson N/A
Chris Sinclair N/A
William Sisson Triology North East
Paul Slater N/A
David Smith NE31 Tri Club
Phil Smith N/A
Catherine Speakman Settle Harriers/Settle Wheelers
Edward Spofforth-jones Fleet feet triathlon
Joe Stamper N/A
Jo Stevens Holcombe Harriers
John Stirling N/A
Mark Stokes Hatric
Alistair Strong N/A
Richard Sudworth N/A
Carl Summerscales Harrogate OCDs
Paul Sutton Invictus Triathlon Club
Christopher Swindale Darlington Tri Club
Andy Tassell Team Volcano Internaziolale
Andrew Taylor Na (joining Cheltenham Tri Club)
Nick Teige MVH Tri Club
Ioannis Theodoropoulos N/A
Nic Thomas n/a
Robin Threapleton N/A
David Threlfall Ashbourne Tri Clib
David Turner Mid Sussex Tri Club
Mark Twelftree N/A
Peter Urwin N/A
Alan Urwin N/A
Neil Vicars-harris GOG Triathlon
Alex Waddington N/A
Nicholas Waights Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Tom Walder N/A
Nathan Walker N/A
Martin Ward Titan Triathlon club
Beth Warne N/A
Stephen Warriner Portsmouth Tri
Chris Watson N/A
Jonathan Watson N/A
John Webb Manchester Triathlon Club
Pete Welsh Tri Preston
Mark Whitehouse NYP Tri
David Wilby N/A
Peter Wilby PeteWilbyTriathlOn
Michelle Willcocks Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club
Daniel Williams N/A
Guy Williams Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Steven Williams Mvh
Stuart Williams N/A
Rose Wilmot Brighton Tri Club
Martyn Wilson Crossgate Harriers
Dan Wilson PacTrac
John Wilson Weardale Triers
Mathew Woodroofe N/A
Nick Woolley N/A
Steven Young N/A
Chris Young N/A