29th September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Donald Abbott Whitby Running Club
Susan Ackroyd N/A
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers
Rachel Adams N/A
Sam Adams Bridlington Road Runners
Georgia Adams N/A
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
Caitlin Addey N/A
Jackie Addison Brighouse Bees
Michelle Addy N/A
Sharron Agar Scarborough Athletic Club
Astineh Aghanian N/A
Raffi Aghanian Scarborough Athletic Club
Daniel Agustus Scarborough Athletic Club
Ian Aikman N/A
Andy Ainsworth N/A
Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends
Katarina Aistrop Fitmums And Friends
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Nicholas Akerman N/A
Sam Akerman Leeds City AC
Kate Albutt N/A
Lisa Alderson Quakers RC
Jacqueline Alderson methley striders
Darren Alderson 33 Quakers RC
Sue Alexander Quakers RC
Amraz Ali N/A
Michael Alker N/A
Peter Allan Beverley AC
Elaine Allanson N/A
Rachael Allanson N/A
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club
Caroline Allen N/A
George Allen Chrisfit
Samantha Allen Beverley AC
Paul Allen Beverley AC
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends
Debbie Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club
David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC
Katie Anderton Barton & District AC
Paula Andrew N/A
Sharon Andrews Methley striders
Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders
Chris Andrews N/A
Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
Claire Anthony West Hull Ladies
Paul Appleby N/A
Corrine Appleby N/A
James Appleyard N/A
Tony Appleyard N/A
Helen Appleyard N/A
Nick Appleyard N/A
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds lakers
Louise Archer N/A
Dean Argent NA
Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers
Helen Armitage Bramley Breezers
James Armstrong N/A
Stuart Armstrong N/A
John Armstrong n/a
Angelina Armstrong N/A
Laura Armstrong Chris fit charity running club
Gavin Armstrong Quakers RC
Louisa Arnett N/a
David Arnott N/A
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
Lisa Ash N/A
Louise Ashby N/A
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Abi Ashton Brighouse Bumblees
Tracey Ashton Team manvers
Gary Ashton N/A
Jane Ashworth Run Compass
Ocean Aspell N/A
Lauren Asquith N/A
Lee Atkin N/a
Sarah Atkin Barton &! District AC
Andrew Atkins NA
Suzy Atkinson N/A
Adie Atkinson SARC
Geoff Atkinson N/A
Shane Auckland N/A
Andrew Austin N/A
Caroline Austin These Girls Can Run
Josefina Ayala Scarborough Athletic Club
James Aylmer-shanks N/A
Steven Babb City of Hull AC
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
Sean Backhouse N/A
Paul Baggaley N/A
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers
Louise Bailey N/A
Amy Bailiss York Acorn
Will Baines N/A
Anthony Baker N/A
Michelle Baker Fit happen
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Nikki Baker N/A
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers
Rosa Baker Sniper
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrea Ballance Methley Striders
Sarah Ballantyne N/A
Colette Bamford South Leeds lakers
Glen Banks N/A
Jane Banks Kingstone Runners
David Bannister York Acorn
Claire Banton Stockton Striders AC
Faye Banyard Na
Raymond Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Terry Barber Mclean N/A
Rebecca Barber-mclean N/A
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners
Nicola Barker Barton & District AC
Karl Barker Barton and District AC
Robert Barker Selby Striders
Mandy Barker N/A
Mick Barker Dragons RC
Steven Barker N/A
Laura Barman N/A
Martin Barnes N/A
Sue Barrass N/A
Harriet Barrett N/A
Chris Barrow N/a
Sabeersha Basheerkutty Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Laura Bassett Fitmums And Friends
Clare Bassett N/a
Rose Bate N/A
Jayne Batt City of York AC
Zoe Battersby N/A
Lee Batty Inclusive fitness
Paul Baxter Yorkshire Wolds runners
Clare Beamond N/A
Andrew Beaumont N/A
Una Beaumont N/a
Emily Beaumont Quakers RC
Michelle Beaumont n/a
Peter Beaumont n/a
Helen Beck Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Jennifer Beech N/A
Paula Beecroft N/A
Charlotte Beecroft N/A
Millie Beecroft N/A
Simon Beecroft N/A
Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends
Ann Belben n/a
Alex Bell N/A
Victoria Bell N/A
Nick Bell N/A
Natalie Bell N/A
Jon Bell N/A
Emma Bellamy Barton & District AC
Matt Bellamy Barton & District AC
Kevin Bellerby N/A
Lisa Bendelow Fitmums And Friends
Emily Bendelow Fitmums And Friends
David Benn N/A
Allyson Bennett N/A
Helen Bennett AcreStreeRunners
Jane Bennett Pontefract AC
Kate Bennett N/A
Darren Benstead N/A
Craig Bentall Queensbury RC
Bernard Bentley South leeds Lakers
Janet Bentley south leeds lakers
Sharon Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees
Kelly Betts N/A
Lesley Bevan N/A
Adam Bevan N/A
Lee Bewick Na
Mark Bibby N/A
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners
Chris Bielby N/A
Glyn Bigham N/A
Carey Bilton Scarborough AC
Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers
Louise Binns Barton & District AC
Antony Birch North Bolton Runners
Emma Birch North Bolton Runners
Julie Birch Rothwell Harriers
Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners
Dana Birkett Darlington H & AC
Antony Birks N/A
Denise Birks Na
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club
Nina Blake-james Pocklington Runners
Lee Blakeston N/A
Charlie Bland Methley Striders
Vicky Bland N/A
Scott Blanks Totley AC
Karis Blenkin N/A
Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC
Sophie Blow Bramley Breezers
Laura Bluck N/A
Evie Blurton N/A
Clare Blyth N/A
Victoria Blythe N/A
Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC
Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders AC
Samantha Boden n/a
Laura Boldison
Susan Bolton- Ali N/A
Paul Bond Doncaster AC
Tracey Bonelle N/a
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders
Aimee Booth N/A
Mark Booth N/A
Penny Booth Beverley AC
Louise Booth N/A
Sam Boothby N/A
Trev Borg N/A
Mike Bosley Wells City Harriers
Emma Bosomworth Na
Kevin Bosomworth Na
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers
Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers
Hugh Boughton N/A
Corina Boughton N/A
Andrew Boulby N/A
Catherine Boult N/A
Camille Bourguigneau N/a
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners
Richard Bower Pocklington Runners
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
Tom Boyle York Postal Harriers
Tamsin Boynton N/A
Steve Boynton York Acorn Running Club
Gill Boynton York Acorn
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders
Tim Boynton York Acorn
Richard Bradbury N/A
Jonathan Bradley N/A
Jennifer Bradley None
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough AC
Joel Bragado N/A
Christine Bramham N/A
Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC
Nicola Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC
Helen Brandrick Barton & District AC
Rebecca Brasher N/A
Simon Brass N/A
Nick Braviner N/A
Kristie Braviner N/A
Andrew Brearley N/A
Alan Breckon N/A
Gill Brennan Hull Springhead Harriers
John Brennand Low Fell RC
Julian Brent South Leeds Lakers
Kevin Brewer N/A
Donavon Brewster N/A
Benjamin Briffaud York Postal Harriers
Sarah Briggs Valley Hill Runners
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners
Marie Briggs N/A
Emma Briggs N/A
Hayley Briggs N/a
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers
Nicholas Broadley N/A
Philip Broadley Lonely goat rc
Tom Brockbank N/A
Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners
William Brodrick N/A
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners
Richard Brook Queensbury RC
Frances Brook Acrestreetrunners
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
Emma Brook Wesham Road Runners
John Brook-smith N/A
Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners
Zillah Brooks N/A
Samantha Brough Pocklington Runners
Kim Brown Na
Sam Brown N/A
Ken Brown Fitmums And Friends
Rebecca Brown N/A
Alan Brown N/a
Ian Brown Horsforth Harriers
Lisa Brown Fitmums And Friends
Matt Brown N/A
Margsret Brown York Knavesmire Harriers
David Brown N/A
Oliver Brown Scarborough Athletic Club
Joseph Brown N/A
Steve Brown N/A
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners
Adam Bryant N/A
Amanda Bryant Rothwell Harriers
Jenny Bryant Bushfield Joggers
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers
Emily Buckley N/A
Sharon Bullivent Barton and district AC
Tim Bullock N/A
Steph Bullock NA
Daniel Bulman N/A
Melissa Bunn N/A
Lizzie Bunning Bramley Breezers
Chris Buntin N/A
Amanda Burchett Na
Alison Burdass N/A
Joanne Burdick N/A
Michelle Burgess Na
Dave Burgess N/A
Sue Burgess N/A
Amelia Burgess N/A
Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends
Jen Burgesss N/A
Philip Burgin N/A
Matthew Burke Scarborough Athletic Club
Shaun Burke NA
Vanessa Burlingham N/A
Adam Burlingham N/A
Jon Burn N/A
Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends
Gary Burnham N/A
James Burnham N/A
Simon Burnley Scarborough Athletic Club
Edward Burnley N/A
Sharon Burnley N/A
Vanessa Burns Fitmums And Friends
Ashleigh Burns N/a
Harvey Burns N/A
Jen Burns Scarborough Athletic Club
Dave Burrows York Knavesmire Harriers
Jane Burrows N/A
Mark Burton Chrisfit
Phil Burton N/A
Jill Burton Chrisfit
Hazel Burton N/A
Tracey Bush N/A
Andrew Bush N/A
Amy Bush N/A
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Karen Butcher Selby Striders
Simon Butcher N/A
Shaun Butcher N/A
Callum Butcher N/A
Elis Butcher N/A
Becky Butler N/A
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers
Harry Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Iain Butterworth N/A
Olivia Butterworth n/a
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Michelle Bytheway N/A
Anne Cable South Leeds Lakers
Andy Cable South Leeds Lakers
Stephen Cadman Vegan Runners
Felicity Caithness N/A
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
Victoria Calow N/A
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Tracy Calvert Hornsea Harriers
Lindsay Cameron Pocklington Runners
Kate Cammish Salford Harriers
Walter Cammish N/A
Maurice Cann N/A
Sue Cann N/A
Janice Cann N/A
Finlay Capper Na
Lynsey Cappleman N/A
Geoff Carnes N/A
Nicholas Carnes n/a
Dot Carr N/A
Sharon Carr Quakers RC
Helen Carr N/A
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
Gemma Carson Trawden Athletic club
Martin Carson n/a
Jim Carter York Postal Harriers
Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers
Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends
Michael Carter Driffield Striders
Ali Carter City of Hull AC
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
Vicky Cartwright N/A
Dave Cartwright N/A
Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
Paul Casey N/A
Tim Cashell N/A
Andrea Cashell N/A
Debra Cassar N/A
Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club
Charlotte Casson N/a
Karen Castle N/A
Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends
Claire Cater City of Hull AC
Katy Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners
Emilie Cawthorn N/A
Daniel Cawthorn N/A
Amber Cawthorne Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Sarah Chadwick Fulham RC
Rebecca Anne Chadwick Morley Running Club
Maz Chajecki Driffield Striders
Sarah Chamberlain N/A
Rebecca Chamberlain N/A
Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC
James Chambers York Knavesmire Harriers
Kelly Chan Vegan Runners
Tracy Chaplin Barton & District AC
Steve Chaplin Barton & District AC
Philip Chapman N/A
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
Rebecca Chapman Bridlington Road Runners
Sasha Chapman N/A
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners
Dan Chappell Pocklington Runners
Julie Charlesworth n/a
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders
Fiona Childs N/A
Carol Childs N/A
John Christophrous NA
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC
Tony Clapham Barton & District AC
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club
Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC
Matthew Clark N/A
Scott Clark N/A
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC
Helen Clark Quakers RC
Paul Clark Beverley AC
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers
Vicki Clarke Pocklington Runners
Suzanne Clarke Heworth Harriers
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
Mandy Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
Christina Clarke Team manvers
Rachel Clarke-williams South Leeds lakers
Delvin Clarke-williams South Leeds Lakers
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
Geoff Clarkson White City Hull RRC
Lisa Clarkson N/A
Phiup Clarkson N/a
David Claybrook North York Moors AC
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers
Gillian Clegg UKRunchat
Lyn Clegg Na
Nicola Clewes N/A
Janice Clipson Barton & District AC
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners
Joshua Clough N/A
Catherine Coates N/A
Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders
Lisa Cockcroft Bridlington Road Runners
Ian Coggan Hornsea Harriers
Melanie Cokeham N/A
Candi Colbourn N/A
Emma Colbourne Quakers RC
Adrian Colbourne Quakers RC
Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends
Steve Coles N/a
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
Mark Colling Scarborough AC
Lindsey Collins n/a
David Comery N/A
Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends
Jake Conlon N/A
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runner's
Marisa Connor N/A
Ruth Conroy N/A
Nicola Convy N/A
Denise Cook White City Hull RRC
Jayne Cook N/A
Derek Cook N/A
Carol Cook N/A
James Cook N//A
John Cook N.a.
Simon Cook N/A
Sarah Cook Barton & District AC
Hazel Cooke Brighouse Bumble Bees
Carol Cooke Beverley AC
Richard Cooke N/A
Clare Cooke N/A
Rebecca Coop N/A
Louise Cooper N/A
Sarah Cooper na
Louise Cooper N/A
Jackie Cooper N/A
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners
Howard Copley N/A
Sacha Corazzi Vegan Runners UK
Diane Corbett Crossgate Harriers
Neil Corcoran N/A
Jevan Cordukes Chrisfit
Anthony Cork Notfast RC
Jessica Corrie N/A
John Corvesor Stockton Striders AC
Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders AC
Jamie Costigan Chrisfit
Richard Cotterill N/A
Racheal Couch Barton & District AC
Rebecca Coulson N/A
Samantha Coulson N/A
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers
Helen Coulthard N/A
Andrew Coulthard N/A
Nick Coulton N/A
Daniel Cousins N/A
Helen Cowan Quakers RC
Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers
Denise Cowling N/A
Jordan Cowling N/A
Russ Cowling
David Cowling N/A
Mark Cox N/a
Angela Cox Stockton striders ac
Susan Cox N/A
Nick Craggs Bridlington Road Runners
Adam Craske N/A
James Craston N/A
Catherine Craston Na
Adrian Craven Selby Striders
Helen Craven Selby Striders
Sarah Rose Crawford East Hull Harriers & AC
Pippa Crawford n/a
Stuart Crawford N/A
Victoria Crawford N/A
Barrie Creaser N/A
Karl Creaser N/A
Will Crisp N/A
Donna Croft Barton & District AC
Sian Cromack N/A
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club
Dian Crone Bridlington Road Runners
Philip Crook N/A
Tim Crookes S2J
Sue Crookes N/A
Ben Croombs N/A
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
Mike Crosby York Knavesmire Harriers
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC
Su Crossland N/A
Caroline Crosthwaite N/A
Aidan Crosthwaite South Leeds Lakers
Matthew Crosthwaite N/A
Krista Crowther Chris fit running club
Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club
Andy Cullen Lonely Goat AC
Sophie Cullen
Sue Cullen N/A
Stephen Cundill N/A
Clare Cunningham NWR
Fran Cunningham N-A
Kerry Curtis N/A
Cheryl Dabrowski N/A
Victoria Daddy N/A
Sally Dale Darlington H & AC
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders
Cathy Dalton N/A
Kate Daly N/A
Rebecca Dam N/A
Audrey Daniel N/A
Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC
Andrew Daniel N/A
Jane Darley Sweatshop Running Club
Gerry Darling Beverley AC
Amanda Davidson N/A
Kara Davidson N/a
Louise Davidson N/A
Howard Davies Vegan Runners UK
Robert Davies N/A
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
Claire Davis N/A
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners
Kathryn Davis N/A
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
Debbie Davison N/A
Robert Davisworth BROOMFIELD RUNNERS
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers
James Dawson Pocklington Runners
Nicole Dawson Beverley AC
Richard Dawson Bramley Breezers
Sandra Dawson N/A
Rosie Dawson N/A
Jon Day n/a
Emma Dayes N/A
Janet D’roza Handsworth Roadhogs
Stephen Deacon n/a
Shaun Dean N/A
Philip Dearing N/A
Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC
Andy Deighton York Acorn
Karl Delahaye Lonely Goat RC
Malcolm Denison N/a
Jeannette Denning Dragons RC
Charlotte Dennison N/A
Nick Denny
Kirsty Densley Barton & district ac
John Densley Barton & District AC
Paula Densley Barton & District AC
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Dawn Denton N/A
Sean Devall
Paul Devall NA
Jason Devison N/A
Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers
Neil Diamond N/A
Maria Diamond N/A
Peter Dickinson Scarborough Athletic Club
Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Matt Diment Blyth RC
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
Naomi Dixon Quakers RC
Paul Dixon Chris Fit Charity Running Club
Fiona Dixon Quakers RC
Marcin Dobruchowski N/A
Stacey Dobson N/A
Matt Dodds Queensbury RC
Jonathan Dodds Chrisfit
Rome Doisneau N/A
Jamie Dolan Chrisfit
Kerry-anne Dolan N/A
Rachel Dolby N/A
Michael Doody N/A
Adrian Doody
Andrew Doughty N/A
Andrea Douglas Bramley breezers
Kirk Douglas Bramley breezers
Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC
Karen Dove Quakers RC
Thom Dowkes N/a
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club
Nathan Doy Pontefract athletics club
Paul Doyle N/A
James Doyle N/A
Lee Draper City of Hull AC
Jason Draper N/a
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club
Sally Drury Fitmums And Friends
Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends
Rachel Drury N/A
Christopher Duck SCARBOROUGH A C
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
Andy Duke N/A
Helen Duncan City of Hull AC
Leanne Dunk Barton & District AC
Nikki Dunlop N/A
Louise Dunne N/A
Steph Dutchman-bailey N/A
Dawn Dutton N/A
Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners
Mark Dye York Knavesmire Harriers
Jon Dyke N/A
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Michael Eames N/A
Sarah East N/A
Richard Eastaugh N/A
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers
Helen Eberlin Steel City Striders
Stephen Eblet Bridlington Road Runners
Samantha Eblet N/A
Helen Eddie Bollington Harriers
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
Darren Edmonds n/a
Gareth Edmunds N/A
John Edwards Bridlington Road Runners
Stuart Edwards N/A
Mark Edwards White City Hull RRC
Sally Edwards N/A
Sandra Edwards Rothwell harriers
Laura Egan Beverley AC
Daniel Eland N/a
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends
Sarah Ellerby N/A
Victoria Ellerington N/A
Pauline Elliott Scarborough Athletic Club
Jamie Elliott N/A
Kenneth Elliott Halifax Harriers
Orinda Elliott Whitby Running Club
Tracey Ellis n/a
Marc Ellis Quakers RC
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
Jen Ellis N/A
Jamie Ellis N/A
Vicky Ellis-whitaker N/A
Glynn Ellwood York Knavesmire Harriers
Sade Elvidge N/A
Rachel Emery N/a
Emma Emmerson N/A
Nick Emmett N/A
Andrew Emmett N/a
Carlton Emms N/A
Sam England N/A
Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers
John Escritt City of Hull AC
Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC
Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC
Chris Evans Quakers RC
Pete Evans N/A
Sam Evans Bramley Breezers
Maria Evans
Hannah Evenden Na
Steve Evins Beverley AC
April-marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners
Robert Eyley Road Runners
Michaela Eyley Massey Ferguson Runners Club
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
Clare Fairfield N/A
Emma Faravelli N/A
Barbara Farlow Whitby running club
Catherine Farn N/A
Michael Farn N/A
Gail Farr west hull ladies
Wayne Farr N/A
Andrew Farrall N/A
James Farrar N/A
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC
Craig Farrell N/A
Ben Faulkes N/A
Alice Featherstone N/A
Claire Featherstone Dragons RC
Chris Feeley N/A
Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners
Michael Felice Hornsea harriers
Claire Fenby N/A
Mark Fennell York Knavesmire Harriers
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders
Cassandra Fennell Selby Striders
Miriam Fenwick Teesdale AC
Astley Fenwick Teesdale AC
Jay Ferns Trafford AC
Christopher Ferrey N/a
Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC
Jack Fewtrell N/A
Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club
Simon Field N/a
Helen Fields N/A
Mary Fields N/A
Alfie Fields N/A
Joe Finer N/A
Emma Finer N/A
James Finnie University of Leicester runnining and athletics club
Fay Firth N/a
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers
Jean Fish Scarborough ac
Ross Fishburn N/a
Sally Fisher Fitmums And Friends
Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends
Ben Fitzpatrick N/A
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers
Vicki Flanagan n/a
Phil Fletcher N/a
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Tristan Fletcher N/A
Shannon Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Lesley Fletcher Fitmums And Friends
Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Phil Fletcher N/a
Steve Flintoft N/A
Michael Flinton N/A
James Flinton N/A
David Flinton N/A
Tony Flinton N/A
Stacey Flynn N/A
Stephen Forbes NA
Joanne Ford N/A
Jonathan Ford N/A
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers
Mike Ford Team Manvers
Neil Forkin N/A
Chris Forsey N/A
Sarah Forster Darlington H & AC
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
Natalie Foster N/a
Joanne Foster n/a
Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends
Conrad Foster n/a
Roz Foster
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
David Foster N/A
Brian Foster N/A
Julia Foster N/a
Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders
Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners
Andrew Fowler N/A
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners
Sarah Jane Fox N/A
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
Faye Francis Scarborough Athletic Club
James Frank N/A
Heather Franklin N/A
Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
Janet Fraser N/A
Christine Freeman N/A
James Freir N/A
Elizabeth Freir N/A
Matthew French N/A
Caroline French-harling N/A
Janet Fretwell ASR
Sarah Frost West hull ladies
David Frost Pocklington Runners
Beverley Frost Pocklington Runners
Matthew Fryirs N/A
Keith Fryirs N/A
Tessa Fryirs N/A
Neil Fryirs N/A
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners
Thomas Fynn N/A
Camilla Gabriel N/A
Vanessa Galashan N/A
Jayne Gamble Fitmums And Friends
Robert Gamwell N?A
Fiona Gamwell N/A
Rashpinder Ganguly N/A
Hayley Garbutt N/A
Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
Kerry Garner Yorkshire wolds runners
Sarah Garside N/A
Wayne Gash Go be runners
Mandy Gash Go be Runners
John Gash Go Be Runners
Jodie Gawthorpe N/A
Hayley Gee N/A
Suzie Gelsthorpe N/A
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
Laura Gent Pocklington Runners
Ruth George Barton & District AC
Mandy Gething N/A
Charlene Gibbon N/A
Lorraine Gibbs Mossley afc running club
Ryan Gibson Chrisfit
Karen Gibson N/A
Amy Gibson N/A
Donna Gibson sac
Kevin Gibson Valley Hill Runners
Tim Gibson York Acorn
Claire Gibson N/A
Andrew Gibson N/A
David Gibson N/A
David Gibson N/A
Kristen Gibson N/A
Simon Giddings Wetherby Runners
Rachel Gilbank N/A
Rebecca Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners
Julie Gilbertson Bramley Breezers
Helen Gilert N/A
Adam Gill N/A
Rob Gillham Quakers RC
Linda Gills N/A
Sam Gills N/A
Terry Gills N/A
Sally Gilroy N/A
Benjamin Gilroy N/A
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
Paul Gipson N/A
Iain Girard Darlington H & AC
Rachel Girard Darlington H & AC
Laura Girard Quakers RC
Daniel Girking N/A
Andrew Godfrey Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Gofton N/A
Lucy Golder N/A
William Golding N/A
Hayley Goldthorpe N/A
Phil Gomes N/A
Michelle Goodall N/A
Martin Goodall N/A
Shelley Goodinson N/A
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees
Nicola Gordon N/A
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners & AC
James Gorman N/A
Debbie Gortzak N/A
Adam Gosling N/A
Samantha Gothard Scarborough Athletic Club
Amanda Gothard York Acorn
Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
Miles Goulding n/a
Lachlan Gourlay N/A
Elenor Gowthorpe N/A
Fran Grace Vegan Runners UK
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC
Heather Graham South Leeds Lakers
Sarah Grainger N/A
Roger Grand City of Stoke AC
Richard Grange Team manver
Tracy Grange Team Manvers
Michael Grant N/A
Lucy Grantham N/A
Helen Graves Barton & District AC
Nathan Graves Barton & District AC
David Gray Fitmums And Friends
Phil Gray Start2jog
Lee Gray White City Hull RRC
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC
Ross Gray N/a
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
Emma Gray Beverley AC
Mike Grayshan N/A
Adrian Greaves Pickering RC
Laura Greaves N/A
Karen Green Doncaster AC
Laura Green
Pam Green Pontefract Athletics Club
David Green N/A
Sarah Greenley N/A
John Greenley N/A
Samuel Greenslade Scarborough Athletic Club
Amanda Greenwood Lonely goat
Sally Gregory N/A
Rob Gresswell Rothwell Harriers
Steve Grice N/A
Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
Barbara Griffin GoodGym Race Team
Helen Griffin none
Hannah Griffiths Scarborough Athletic Club
Paul Griffiths n/a
Libby Griffiths N/A
Craig Griffiths N/A
Carl Griffiths N/A
Michael Grimwood York Acorn
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders RC
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners & AC
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Louise Groves N/A
Paul Groves N/A
Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders
Katie Grunill N/A
Christopher’s Guest York Postal Harriers
Andrew Guest Scunthorpe and District
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC
Ian Guy N/A
Graham Guy Lonely Goat
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Selina Gyte N/A
Rebecca Habgood Chrisfit
James Hadman N/A
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners
Jeanette Hague N/A
Josh Haigh
Caroline Haigh Pontefract AC
Cat Hall South Leeds Lakers
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers
Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC
John Hall N/A
Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners
Amanda Hall N/A
Andrew Hall N/A
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners
Emma Halloran N/A
Patrick Halloran N/A
Michael Halloran N/A
Karen Halsall N/A
Lee Hamilton Stockton Striders AC
Antony Hamling Stockton striders ac
Lee Hammond N/A
Mike Hampton N/A
Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners
Gemma Hancock N/A
Mark Hancock N/A
Chris Hancox N/a
Mel Hancox N/A
Lucy Handford N/A
Karl Handley N/A
Laura Handley N/A
Paul Hankin N/A
Paul Hankin N/A
Molly Hanson N/A
Laura Hanson N/a
John Hanson N/A
Alan Hardacre N/A
Maxine Hardey East.Hull Harriers & AC
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Matthew Hardisty N/A
Lena Hardman N/A
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletes Club
Hilary Hardy N/A
Sean Hardy Brighouse bumble bees 🐝
Daniel Hardy N/A
Darren Hardy N/A
Emma Hardy Rotherham Harriers & AC
Linda Hardy N/A
Liz Hargrave Pudsey Pacers
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Jackie Hargreaves N/A
Peter Hargreaves N/A
Teresa Hargreaves N/A
Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC
Ann Harlow N/A
Alan Harman Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders
David Harper N/A
Thomas Harper Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners
Mark Harris n/a
Rachel Harrison N/A
Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends
Robert Harrison N/A
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers
Ceri Harrison N/A
Lucy Harrison N/A
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers
Nick Harrison Notfast RC
Sally Harrison Lonely goat rc
Ellen Harrison N/A
Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers
Ian Hart Quakers RC
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers
Matthew Hawkley-holt N/A
Sam Hay N/A
Ali Hay N/A
Frankie Haynes Pocklington Runners
Kimberley Hayton N/A
Jodi Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club
Paul Hayward N/A
Rowan Haywood N/A
Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers
Abigail Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers
Victoria Hearson N/A
Andrew Heath Na
Cheryl Heath N/a
Wendy Heathcote N/A
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers
Shell Heaton N/A
Meshell Heelbeck N/A
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC
Holly Henderson N/A
Lewis Henson N/A
Mark Hepples N/A
Andrew Heptinstall Sowerby Bridge Snails
Neil Heron N/A
Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders
Mollie Herriott N/A
Leigh Heseltine N/A
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders
Steve Hewick City of Hull AC
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers
Ray Hibberd Handsworth Roadhogs
Mark Hibbert N/A
Lisa Higgins Steel City Striders
Mike Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Beth Hiley N/A
Michael Hill N/A
Gary Hill N/A
Kaye Hill N/A
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers
Suzie Hilton-bell Ferndale Flyers
Linda Hindhaugh n/a
Leigh Hindle Quakers RC
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
Rich Hirst N/A
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders
Chris Hobson Beverley AC
Jessica Hobson Beverley AC
Francine Hoddy None
Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners
Stacey Hodgkiss N/A
Chloe Hodgson N/a
Wendy Hodgson Na
Thomas Hodgson Lichfield RC
Lou Hodgson Ryedale Canicrossers
Steven Hodgson N/a
Edward Hodgson NA
Caitlin Hodgson N/a
Jenny Hodgson N/A
Jodie Hodgson Pocklington Runners
Chris Hodgson N/A
Rachel Hodgson N/A
Martina Hodgson Barton & District AC
Shaun Hodkin N/A
Shane Hodson N/A
Dave Holborn N/A
Alison Holden-jones N/A
Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
Lucy Holgate N/A
Antony Holgate Kingston upon Hull AC
Anne Hollingsworth N/A
Samantha Hollingsworth N/a
Steven Hollingworth N/A
Steven Hollinworth N/A
William Holloway Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Ian Holloway N/A
David Holloway N/A
Christian Holmes Wharfdale
Lisa Holmes Wharfedale Harriers
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes AC
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC
Bek Homer N/A
Emily Hood N/A
Joanne Hopkins N/A
Claire Hopkinson N/A
Dawn Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club
Jack Hopper N/A
Shaun Hopper N/A
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners
Corey Horn Quakers RC
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Jonathan Horne N/A
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners
Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners
Victoria Horton N/A
Karen Horton Rothwell Harriers
Matthew Horton Rothwell Harriers
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club
Rebecca Hoult Run Kingswood Run
Davina Houlton Caistor Running Club
Andrew Howard N/A
Lee Howard N/A
Ellis Howard N/A
Rebecca Howard Quakers RC
Anna Howard Knaresborough Striders
Carolyn Howell Keighley & Craven AC
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC
Simon Howson York Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Hoyle N/A
Diane Hubber N/A
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners
Joanna Huggins N/A
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners
James Hughes N/A
Neil Hughes N/A
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers
Anne-marie Hughes N/A
Helen Hughes N/A
David Hughes nymac
Roxanne Hughes N/A
Elliot Hughes N/A
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Martyn Hughes N/A
Mark Hull NA
Dawn Humphrey N/A
Sherry Hunphriew N/a
Dan Hunt N/a
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
Steve Hunter White City Hull RRC
Kirstin Hunter N/A
Keith Hunter N/A
Patricia Hunter N/A
Mary Hunton N/A
Sharon Husband N/A
Kevin Hutchings Royton Road Runners
Abigail Hutchinisn N/A
Anthea Hutchinson Beverley AC
Roger Hyde N/A
Tracy Hyland Team Manvers
Fran Ibson Beverley AC
Alan Iceton N/A
Aaron Ince Smalley Road Runners
Karen Ingham South Leeds Lakers
Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners
Jack Inston N/A
Laura Ireland N/a
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners
Jon Ironmonger Pocklington Runners
Elanor Irving N/A
Rebekah Ison N/A
Daniel Ison N/A
Ruth Ives Kingstone
Richard Ives N/A
Christine Iveson N/A
Emma Ivey N/A
Penny Ivison Darlington H & AC
Ashley Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club
Keith Jackson N/A
Rebecca Jackson Acre street runners
Emma Jackson N/A
Annette Jackson Selby Striders
Tristran Jackson-brooke Pocklington Runners
Tom Jaconelli N/a
Katy James South Leeds Lakers
Jayne Jamieson St Cyrus Solos
Samantha Jamison N/A
Darren Jarrett Sunderland Strollers
Robin Jarvis N/A
Emma Jefferson N/A
Katy Jefferson N/A
Graeme Jeffrey N/A
Amy Jenkin Steel City Striders
Toni Jenkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Ian Jenkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Callum Jennings N/A
Lucy Jennings N/A
Gail Jennings N/A
Faye Jesper N/A
Emily Jesson Scarborough Athletic Club
Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers
Joanne Jestico N/A
Nigel Jewison N/A
Anu Johar N/A
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
Caroline Johns N/A
Claire Johnson N/A
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
Will Johnson Belgrave Harriers
Matt Johnson N/A
Alexandra Johnson
Pauline Johnson North east veterans ac
David Johnson Bramley Breezers
Ryan Johnson N/A
Helen Johnson Fitmums And Friends
Pam Johnson Easingwold RC
Robert Johnson N/A
Victoria Johnson N/a
Kerry Johnson N/A
Phil Johnson N/A
Andrea Johnson N/A
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
Pete Johnson N/A
Valerie Johnson N/A
Luke Johnson N/A
Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC
Nick Johnson N/A
Jamielee Johnston Start 2 jog
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers
Katie Johnston N/A
Andrea Jones NA
Hywel Jones Aberdare Valley AAC
Antony Jones South Leeds Lakers Running Club
Sharran Jones N/A
Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club
Mark Jones N/A
Christine Jones N/a
Chris Jones N/A
Helen Jones N/A
Kelly Jones Chrisfit running club
Cari Jones York Acorn
Lesley Jones N/A
Marc Jones N/A
Michelle Jones Brighouse Bumble Bees
Tarquin Jones N/A
Sally Jones N/A
Jeanette Jones Bragg N/A
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
Jonathan Jordan N/A
Hiten Joshi Fitmums and Friends
Clsure Juggins Fitmums And Friends
Elaine Julian Beverley AC
Graham Justice City of Hull AC
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC
Anne Kavanagh Barnsley Harriers
Lou Kavanagh Darlington harriers and ac
Trish Kay Aycliffe running club
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC
Ken Kay N/A
Jodir Keary N/A
Michelle Keech N/A
Jacqui Keeley N/A
Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club
Neisha Kellett N/A
Ann Kelly AC Scarborough
Jacquie Kelly N/a
Sean Kelly
Jon Kemp N/A
Philip Kemp N/A
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit
Jasmine Kennedy N/A
Dave Kenney N/A
Brian Kent N/A
Georgina Keogh Bluckys running club
Jenna Keough N/A
Joanne Keown N/A
Suzy Ker n/a
Tony Ker Steel City Striders
Michael Kershaw Cross Gates Harriers
Salman Khan N/A
Jane Khan N/A
Maximilian Kidd-rossiter N/A
Alex Kiel New Marske Harriers AC
Anthony Kilburn Barnsley Harriers
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
Michael Kilgour N/A
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers
Michael King Quakers RC
Victoria King N/A
Gavin King Team Manvers
Andrew King Witham Runners
Michael Kipling quakers
Suzanne Kirby N/A
Roxanne Kirby Barton & District AC
Alexander Kirby N/A
Ewan Kirk York Knavesmire Harriers
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers
Nicole Kirk N/A
Linda Kirkcaldy Jog Scotland
Philip Kirkham Barton & District AC
Chris Kirkham-knowles N/A
Debbie Kirkman Lions Running Community
Linda Kiss N/A
Nlgel Kitching Driffield Striders
Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners
Nicola Knaggs yorkshire wolds runners
Amie Knott Doncaster AC
Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners
Tessa Knowles Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Deb Knowles Valley Hill Runners
Rachel Knowles Barnsley Harriers
Dawn Knox None
James Knox N/A
Anna Kolos Scarborough Athletic Club
Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club
Martyn Kynaston Na
Claire Lackenby Team Manvers
Miss Ladlow N/A
Hamish Laishley Darlington harriers
Hamish Laishley Darlington H & AC
Angela Laister Team Manvers
Richard Lake N/A
Michelle Lamb Scarborough AC
Ian Lamb Scarborough
John Lambe Acre Street Runners
Michael Lambert Fitmums And Friends
Robin Lambert N/A
Amanda Lane N/A
Kirsty Lane N/A
Hannah Lane N/A
Christopher Lane Queensbury RC
Elaine Lang Beverley AC
Martin Langford
James Langler N/A
Nick Larke Barton and district AC
Claire Larke Barton & District AC
Michael Larkin N/A
Karen Larkin N/A
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC
Andrea Larmour Barton & District AC
Emma Latham Lonely Goat RC
Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends
Jonathan Laud N/A
Brian Laverick North York Moors AC
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners
Phil Lavery N/A
Joanne Lawcock N/A
Vince Lawlor cornelly striders
Andy Lawrence N/A
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners
Jane Lawson York Acorn
Caroline Lawther Sunderland strollers
Paul Lawton Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC
Jack Lawty N/A
Robert Lawty N/A
Laura Laycock trawden athletic club
Anna Le Poidevin N/A
David Learning N/A
Jemma Leckenby Bramley Breezers
Chris Ledgard Oakwell Bears
Jane Lee N/A
Allison Lee NA
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea harriers
Martin Lee 3614634
Peter Lee City of Hull AC
Linda Lees N/a
Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders
Stephen Leng N/A
Deanne Leng N/A
Jude Leonard N/a
Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club
Karina Leucht Morley Running club
Adrian Lever n/a
Abigail Lever N/A
Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Keith Lindley N/A
Jenny Linley N/A
Erica Linsdell N/A
Simon Lisles N/A
Heath List Rothwell Harriers
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Caroline Litster Quakers RC
Victoria Lockey Scarborough Athletic Club
Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners
Hollie Loft Bridlington Road Runners
Diana Logan N/A
Damian Loggie N/A
Mikaela Lok N/A
Sarah Londesborough N/A
Emily Long Morley running club
Amy Long-ward Fitmums And Friends
Emma Longfellow St Theresas AC
Mark Longman N/A
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
Neville Lord N/A
Tim Lord N a
Isabel Louth Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Love N/A
James Love N/A
William Love N/A
Rachel Love City of Hull AC
Cherise Low na
Mike Lowde N/A
Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers
Marian Lowther Lichfield Running Club
Keith Lowther Lichfield Running Club
Pete Loxham Rothwell Harriers
Richard Lucas N/A
Davey Lumsdon Elvet Striders
Lisa Lumsdon Elvet striders
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Brian Lunn N/A
Sharon Lynn York Acorn
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers
Hayley Lyon barton & district
Rachael Lyons Smalley Road Runners
Patricia Lythgoe N/A
Christian Machin Na
Laura Mack N/A
Oliver Mack N/A
Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends
Thomas Mackenzie-fenwick N/A
Caitlin Mackintosh N/A
Laura Maclachlan Beverley AC
Alaistair Macleod York Knavesmire Harriers
Louise Macphee N/A
Rachel Maddison Quakers RC
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders
Malgorzata Magiera N/A
Emily Maguire N/A
Hanifa Mahmud Acrestreet runners
Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners
Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club
Dave Mainprize ChrisFit
Richard Mair N/A
Steven Major Quakers RC
Chris Makin N/A
Julie Makin N/A
Bernadette Malcolmson N/A
Mark Malig N/A
Nick Maloney N/A
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
Steve Malton N/A
Jonathan Manchester Barton & District AC
Rebecca Manchester Barton & District AC
Lorna Manchester Barton & District AC
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC
Richard Mann N/A
Claire Maplestone N/A
Angela Mappin N/A
Michael Markham Not a member
Katie Marley N/A
Stephen Marmion Scarborough Athletic Club
Sarah Marr Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Marr Scarborough Athletic Club
Kathryn Marsden N/A
Andrew Marsden Scarborough Athletic Club
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions Road Runners
Wendy Marsh N/A
Derek Marsh Retford AC
James Marshall N/A
Rhona Marshall Scarborough AC
Alan Marshall Selby Striders
Sarah Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
Jan Marshall Selby Striders
Cora Marshall-kemmett N/A
Benjamin Martin N/A
Carl Martin N/A
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
Lee Marton NA
David Maskell JOLLY TRIATHLON
Grace Mason N/A
Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Samantha Massey N/A
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Linda Masters N/A
Nico Masucci N/A07
Marco Masucci N/A
Brett Mathew N/A
Madeleine Matson N/A
David Matthew Quakers RC
James Matthews City of Hull AC
Chris Matthews Steel City Striders
Chris Mattinson N/A
Diane Mawer N/A
Mark Mawson City of Hull AC
Alan Maxwell N/A
Andy May scarborough ac
Ellie May N\A
Dominic Maycock N/A
Brogan Maycock N/A
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC
Roger Mayow N/A
Carolyn Mayow N/A
Gwen Mcbride N/A
Julie Mccaffer N/A
Tim Mccall N/A
Patrick Mccall N/
Oliver Mccall N/A
Sophie Mccall N/A
Abbie Mccartin N/A
Helen Mccoid N/A
Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC
Linz Mccooke N/A
Dan Mccormack N/A
Rachwl Mccormick Acre. Street Runners
Drew Mccoubrey Chris fit
Vicky Mccreadie Bramley breezers
Briony Mcdermott Rotherham Harriers & AC
Victoria Mcdermott N/A
Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends
Allan Mcfarlane N/A
Paul Mcfegan N/A
Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers
Kelly Mcgough N/A
Lizzie Mcgough N/A
Gavin Mcgough N/a
Jonathan Mcgough N/a
Cashel Mcgowan Acre street runners
Louise Mcguire Na
Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC
Lee Mcintyre N/A
Michelle Mckechnie N/A
Andrew Mckenna York Acorn
Pete Mclean Fylde Coast Runners
Chez Mclean Fylde Coast Runners
Bruce Mclean N/A
Louise Mcmahon Bramley breezers
Rachel Mcmahon Goodgym race team
Brett Mcmann N/A
Catherine Mcneill N/a
Andrew Mcneill N.a
Becky Mcpherson Na
Kim Mcquinn N/A
Kerry Mctaminey N/A
Sam Medd NA
Rebecca Medley N/a
Lauren Megson N/A
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC
Stuart Meikle N/A
Daz Mendoza swift-tees
Heather Mendoza swift-tees
Richard Mercer N/A
Chloe Meredith N/A
Penny Merrett N/A
Sarah Merris Na
David Merris N/A
Sarah Metcalf N/A
Caroline Metcalf Scarborough
Alison Metcalfe N/A
Dan Methven N/A
Graham Meyerhoff Fitmums And Friends
John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club
Kim Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers
Ruth Middleton Quakers RC
Emma Millard N/A
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers
Lizzie Miller Barnsley Harriers
Jason Miller N/A
Sharni Miller N/A
Stephen Miller N/A
Adam Millican N/A
Neil Millican N/A
Emma Millican N/A
Connor Millican N/A
Rebecca Mills N/A
Justin Mills N/A
Jason Mills City of Hull AC
Suzi Millward N/A
Laura Minnikin N/A
Chris Minto Quakers RC
Jordan Mintoft N/A
Paul Minton Belle Vue Racers
Darren Mitchell Stockton striders
David Mitchell
Drew Mitchell York Postal Harriers
Daniel Moffatt
Louise Moffatt N/A
Dawn Monk N/A
Samara Moon N/A
Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club
Cathy Moore York Knavesmre Harriers
Daniel Moore N/A
Beverley Moorhouse N/A
Thomas Morgan NA
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers
Harriet Morgan Pocklington Runners
Mandy Morley N/A
Philip Morley Stockton Striders
Jennifer Morrell N/A
Matthew Morrell N/A
Kate Morris N/A
Emily Morris Driffield Striders
Gary Mortimer N/A
Ian Mortimer N/A
Jacqui Mortimer N/A
Ian Mortimer N/A
Dawn Morton N/A
Mal Morton Acrestreetrunners
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriersn
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
Neil Moverley N/A
Susan Moverley Fitmums And Friends
Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends
Joanne Muir Bridlington Road Runners
Donna Mullins N/A
Christian Mummert Scarborough Athletic Club
John Munton-davies Newcastle Staffs AC
Callum Murden N/A
Bernadette Murphy N/A
Teresa Murphy N/A
Patrick Murphy N/A
Nicola Murphy N/a
Jo-anne Murphy Selby Striders
Sinead Myerd Bramley Breezers
Steve Myers N/A
Richard Myers Bramley Breezers
Ian Myles N/A
Helen Myles N/A
Anthony Nagle Valley Hill Runners
Christopher Napthine N/A
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees
Paul Naylor Eden Runners
Patsy Naylor Eden Runners
Graham Naylor White city (Hull) RRC
Stephanie Naylor Tadcaster Harriers
Louisa Naylor N/A
Suzannah Naylor N/A
Peter Needler N/A
Kathleen Needler NA
Emma Neesam Wetherby Runners
Joanne Neighbour N/A
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC
Victoria Nettleton Barton & District AC
Alison Nettleton Barton & District AC
Susan New Quakers RC
Hayley Newbound Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Ryan Newby N/A
Kathy Newiss Fitmums And Friends
Trudie Newlove Driffield Striders
Chris Newman N/A
Christopher Newton Stockton Striders
Paula Newton Stockton Striders
Mark Newton Beverley
Scott Nichol Na
Kelly Nicholls N/A
Tabitha Nixon N/A
Emma Noble N/A
Wendy Noble Quakers RC
Michelle Noble N/A
Elizabeth Nocton Buxton AC
Hayley Nogan N/a
Sarah Normandale N/A
Jane Normandale N/A
Daniel Normandale N/A
Stephen Norris N/A
Mark Northcote N/A
Elio Notarianni N/a
Ali Nunn mundaka tree care
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
John O'boyle North York Moors AC
Sarah O'brien na
Amy O'connor Dewsbury Road Runners
Anna O'connor N/A
Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club
Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers
Victoria O'neill N/A
Caroline O'neill Yorkshire wolds runners
Steven O’brian Goole Viking Striders
Rachael O’brian Goole Viking Striders
Mike O’brien City of Hull AC
Jonathan O’connor N/A
Belinda O’hare Dragons RC
Anna O’mara N/A
Mr O’toole Chrisfit running club
Ruth Oberg Fitmums
Matthew Obrien N/A
Kelly Obrien N/A
William Ockenden NA
Jonathan Odgen Bridlington Road Runners
Mark Oglesby Beverley AC
Sam Oglesby N/A
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
Lauren Oglesby Fitmums And Friends
James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends
Joanna Okenden NA
Deborah Okey N/a
Megan Oldcorn N/A
Nick Oldfield N/A
Emma Oldham-fox Acre Street runners
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
Beth Oldridge N/A
Randolph Olega N/A
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners
Kathryn Orme Wolds Triathlon Club
Mark Orme Wolds Triathlon Club
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Geoff Osguthorpe N/A
Christopher Oulton N/A
Laura Outhart N/A
Joanne Overal N/A
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners
Lisa J Owen N/A
Richard Owen Ferndale Flyes
Lynne Owen Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Ben Owens Selby Striders
Sarah Oxley Radcliffe AC
Gareth Oxley N/A
Carolyn Padden N/A
Vicki Paddison N/A
Andrew Paddison N/A
Jackie Padgett N/a
Jordan Padgham N/A
Aaron Padgham N/A
Jo Page N/A
Helen Page Orchard Eagles
Samantha Page N/A
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
Carole Pannullo Keighley & Craven AC
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers
Ashley Parcell Bridlington Road Runners
Carey Park Rothwell Harriers
Graham Park Quakers RC
Gareth Parker lonely goat rc
Tracey Parker N/A
Simon Parker N/A
Andrew Parker Hercules Wimbledon
John Parker N/A
Neil Parker N/A
Joshua Parker N/A
Sara Parker N/A
David Parkes White City Hull RRC
Louise Parkin N/A
Daniel Parkin N/A
Georgina Parkinson Centurion RC
Diane Parks Swift tees
Steve Parks Swift tees
James Parry N/A
Karen Parry N/A
Beverley Parry N/A
Matt Parsons N/A
Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers
Marcus Patrick N/A
Sally Patrick N/a
Janet Patterson Na
Andrew Pattison RAF Athletics
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
Lara Peach N/A
Liz Peacock Elm Tree Ladies
Benjamin Pearcey N/A
Aaron Pears Smalley Road Runners
Lucy Pears Smalley Road Runners
Hayley Pearson N/a
Sallyanne Pearson N/A
Lee Pearson Fitmums And Friends
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers
Julie Pease Wolds Way to Health
Elizabeth Peckitt N/A
Martin Pedley N/A
Zoe Peel Swift-tees
Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends
Josh Peel N/A
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club
Emily Pelucci Cope N/A
Will Penfold N/A
Dave Penn N/A
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
Julie Perkins N/A
James Perry N/A
Kathleen Perry N/A
Barbara Perry N/A
Philip Perry N/A
Rachel Peterson N/A
Steve Pettifer start2jog
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
Christopher Phillips N/A
Chris Phillips N/A
David Philps
Daniel Pickard Chrisfit
Michael Pickard Bramley breezers
Fleur Pickering N/A
Josh Pickering Chrisfit
Rachel Pickering York Postal Harriers
Diane Pickering West Hull ladies
Helen Pickering Kingston upon Hull AC
Joanne Pickersgill N/A
Martin Pickles N/A
Shane Pickup N/A
Alisa Pierrepont N/A
Richard Pike N/A
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough
Helen Pillow N/A
Liz Pimperton N/a (07706) 090560
Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends
Laura Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC
Julian Pinkney Darlington H & AC
Nicola Piwowarski Acre street runners
Lee Plant N/a
Kathryn Plant Quakers RC
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers
Chloe Platts Pocklington Runners
Christian Player Broomfield Thursday Night Runners
Aimie Pleass
Andrew Pleass N/A
Carol Plumridge Rothwell Harriers
Jason Pointez Bridlington
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders
Lynne Pollard N/a
Paul Pomfret Quakers RC
Akvilina Pomfret N/A
Sandra Poplin-robson N//a
Liz Poppy N/A
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners
Richard Potts N/A
Clare Potts Pocklington Runners
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Maxine Powell N/A
Stephen Powell N/A
Chris Powney N/A
Ken Poyner N/A
Tim Pratt Driffield Striders
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club
Cleo Preston N/a
Will Preston N/A
Adrienne Preston Keighley & Craven AC
Chris Price York Acorn
Christopher Price Wakefield District Harriers & AC
David Price Handsworth Roadhogs
Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs
David Price Handsworth Roadhogs
Kelly Priestley n/a
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers
David Pring Bridlington Road Runners
Michaela Pritchard Selby Striders
Keith Pritchard Scarborough Athletic Club
Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC
Jennifer Prowse N/A
Denise Pullen Vegan Runners
Jemma Punch N/A
Matt Purnell N/a
Mags Purnell N/A
Robert Pursley Kingstone Runners
Nick Pymm N/A
Jessica Pymm N/A
Andrew Quinton Steel City Striders
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers
Heather Rafferty N/A
Tracy Rafter N/A
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers
Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC
Tom Ramsay Driffield Striders
Carla Ramsay N/A
David Ramsden N/A
Hope Ramsden N/A
Anna Ramsden Beverley AC
Michelle Ranby N/A
Maurice Rankin
Paul Raper N/A
Dianne Raper Bridlington Road Runners
Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club
Michael Ratcliffe N/A
Emma Raw N/A
Jessica Raw Scarborough Athletic Club
Jackie Raw Scarborough Athletic Club
Benjamin Raw N/A
John Rawling N/A
Alan Rawling N/A
Bethany Rawling N/A
Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club
Katy Rawnsley Scarborough a.c.
Gary Read Quakers RC
Sarah Readman
Nicole Redfern N/A
Sally Redfern N/A
Susan Reece Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Reed East Hull Harriers & AC
Phil Reed
Rachel Reed Pocklington Runners
Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC
Leon Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Frank Reid N/A
Joanne Render N/A
William Renshaw Go be runners
Keith Revill Retford A C
Jack Rewcroft N/A
Emma Reynolds N/A
David Rhodes N/A
Amanda Rhodes N/A
Pat Rhodes N/A
Jacob Rhodes N/A
George Rhodes N/A
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club
Emma Richardson N/A
Claire Richardson Fitmums And Friends
Sarah Richardson Barton & District AC
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders
Hayley Richardson N/A
Kerry Richardson Nwr
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers
Sally Richardson N/a
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers
Cain Richardson Na
Tracey Richardson-lyne Scarborough Athletic Club
Chris Richardson-lyne N/A
Suzanne Richman Fitmums And Friends
Carl Ridley N/A
Susan Rigg Quakers RC
Paul Riley N/A
Linda Rimmer N/A
Simon Rimmington N/A
Emma Rimmington N/A
Victoria Rimmington Na
Kirsty Ripley N/A
Chris Rippon Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Fran Robbs De La Hoyde Rothwell Harriers
Sarah Roberts N/A
Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders
Steve Roberts N/A
Rachael Roberts N/A
Sarah Roberts Manchester Triathlon Club
Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club
Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers
Rachel Robinson N/A
Lisa Robinson N/A
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders
Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners
Kev Robinson White City Hull RRC
Cheryll Robinson Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Peter Robinson N/A
Jayne Robinson N/A
Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers
Ben Robinson Stockton Striders
Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Sharon Robinson N/A
Bridget Robinson Scarborough Athletic Club
Helen Robinson N/A
Claire Robinson N/A
Patrick Robinson N/A
Kevin Robson N/A
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
Lee Robson N/a
Jo Rodger N/A
Maria Rodgers Team Manvers
Sean Rodgers N/a
Julie Roebuck Fitmums And Friends
Laina Rogers Chrisfit
Paul Rogers Hornsea harriers
Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers
Heather Rogerson N/A
Chelsey Rogerson N/A
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers
Rachel Routley Rotherham Harriers & AC
Lizzie Rowan N/A
Tommy Rowland Run Compass
Joanna Rowland Beverley AC
Paul Rowland N/A
Daniel Rowlands qaukers
Jim Rowley N/A
David Roxborough N/A
Peter Royal Bridlington Road Runners
Vicky Royle N/A
Sophie Royle N/A
Julie Ruby Pontefract Athletics Club
Danny Ruby Pontefract athletics club
Sidney Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Andy Ruddock N/A
Vanessa Ruddock N/A
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
Karen Rugg N/A
Lena Rusa Quakers
Robert Russell Scarborough Athletic Club
Jo Russell N/A
Martyn Russell N/A
Judith Russell Quakers RC
Michael Russell N/A
Delroy Russell N/A
Kaye Russell N/A
Sean Russell N/A
Julie Russell Quakers RC
James Russell N/A
Paul Ruston N/A
David Ruston N/A
Charlotte Ruston N/A
Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Lindsey Ryan N/A
Holly Ryan N/A
Neil Ryan Selby Striders
Louise Ryder N/A
Alan Sadler N/A
Nicholas Sadler N/A
Rebecca Sanders Valley Hill Runners
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers
Jess Sanderson Chris fit
Sarah Sanderson N/A
Lynne Sargeant N/A
Christine Savage Scarborough Athletic Club
Julia Savage Scarborough Athletic Club
Stephen Savage na
Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends
Vicki Saxon N/A
Sue Sayers Scarborough Athletic Club
Hayley Sayers N/A
Lucy Sayers N/A
Harry Sayers N/A
David Scarfe N/A
Carl Schumacher Pocklington Runners
Ann Schwarzenbach Lichfield Running Club
Robin Scillitoe N/A
Rachel Scillitoe N/A
Vicky Scorah N/a
Karen Scott City of Hull AC
Nicky Scott N/A
Malcolm Scott N/A
Elaine Scott N/A
Nicky Scott Chrisfit
Mike Scott
Pam Scott Dragons RC
Jamie Scotter N/A
David Scriver N/A
Michelle Scruby Quakers RC
Jane Sedman N/A
Steven Seeley N/A
Mary Sellars N/a
Liz Sellers N/A
Paul Sellers N/A
Grzegorz Semik N/A
David Semmence Bramley Breezers
Helen Senior N/A
Ben Senior N/A
Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club
Angela Sewell N/A
Hannah Shackley Scarborough Athletic Club
Matt Shardlow na
Joanne Sharp N/a
Martin Sharp methley striders
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders
Alex Sharp N/a
Paul Sharp N/A
Stuart Sharp Na
Catherine Sharp N/A
Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club
Colin Sharpe N/A
Hilary Sharpe N/A
Helen Shaw N/A
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
Annette Shaw Chapel allerton runners
Jessica Shaw N/A
Stephen Sheader
Christopher Sheard N/A
Mark Sheen N/A
Anne Sheen N/A
Alan Sheffield N/A
Louise Sheffield N/A
Christopher Sheffield N/A
Louise Sheldrick Chrisfit charity running club
Andy Shelton N/A
Sharon Shillito Tingley RunFIT
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers
Adele Shipley N/A
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers
Holly Shipp N/A
Tony Shukla Na
Julie Shuttleworth N/A
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders RC
Glenn Silburn Fitmums And Friends
Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends
Harry Silk N/A
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
Jonathon Simpson N/A
Margaret Simpson N/A
Jonathan Simpson broomfield Runners
Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels
Helen Sims
June Sims Barnsley A C
Magdalena Sipiera N/A
Jan Sissons Fitmums and friends
Kerry Sizer N/A
Rebecca Sizer N/A
William Skelding N/A
Gregory Skelton Pontefract AC
Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers
Peter Skerry N/A
Amanda Skilbeck N/a
Catherine Skilton N/a
Thomas Skinner N/A
Mary Slater N/A
Angie Slater Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Vanya Slater N/A
James Slater Smalley Road Runners
Kelly Sloan Darlington H & AC
Stephen Smales
Paul J Small N/A
Michelle Smelt N/A
Tom Smiles N/a
Gavin Smith N/A
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends
John Smith City of Hull AC
Wayne Smith N/a
Kerry Smith N/A
Jacqui Smith N/A
Des Smith Na
Paul Smith N/A
Daniel Smith N/A
Gavin Smith N/A
Sue Smith Blucky's Running Club
Louise Smith N/A
Daniel Smith N/a
Gareth Smith N/A
Dean Smith South Leeds Lakers
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
Gabrielle Smith N/A
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
Sally Smith Barton & District AC
Anthony Smith Bramley Breezers
Alex Smith Barton & District AC
Jennifer Smith N/A
Vicky Smith N/A
Anne-marie Smith N/A
Matthew Smith N/A
Carol Smith Na
Kelly Smith Quakers RC
Hannah Smithson York Postal Harriers
Joanne Smithson Elm Tree Ladies
Ian Smithson York Postal Harriers
Matthew Smithson York Acorn
Tamalyn Smyth N/A
Leanne Sobratee Rothwell Harriers
Chris Sockett N/A
Michelle Soobayah N/A
Deirdre Souch York Acorn
John Southam N/A
Kirk Southern Bridlington Road Runners
Carl Southern Bridlington Road Runners
Helen Southwell N/A
Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club
Alexa Sparks N/A
Pam Speed N/A
Charles Spencer N/A
Paul Spencer N/A
Graeme Spencer N/a
Wendy Spencer RKR
Elaine Spencer N/A
Georgina Spencer Rothwell Harriers
Liam Spivey N/A
Denis Spowage N/A
Sam Sproston N/A
Liz Sproston N/A
Sue Sroka N/a
Rick Sroka N/A
Nigel Stabler NA
Chris Stacey ChrisFit
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
Ian Stafford N/A
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders
Donna Stanbridge N/a
Jodie Stancill N/A
Jordan Stancill N/A
Diane Stancliffe South leeds lakers
Michelle Stannard N/A
Richard Starck The lonely goat
Mark Starkey East Hull Harriers & AC
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners
Ben Stathers N/A
Terri Stathers N/A
Kelly Stathers NA
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
Helen Stebbings N/A
Rebecca Steel N/A
Joann Steel Running Nunjas
Jack Steel N/A
Mike Steel N/A
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
Jason Steele N/A
Sarah Steels Fitmums And Friends
Margaret Steer Valley Hill Runners
David Steer Valley Hill Runners
Rebecca Stephenson N/A
Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners
James Stephenson N/A
Faith Stephenson N/A
Hannah Stephenson Na
Sarah Stepherdson NA
Katie Stevens N/A
Lorraine Stevens Washlands Women Runners
Liz Stevenson Bridlington
Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends
Gary Stevenson N/A
Laura Stevenson N/A
Adam Stewart N/A
Lee Stewart N/A
Max Stewart N/A
Diane Stewart Mansfield Harriers & AC
Martin Stickley N/a
Adrian Stipetic York Knavesmire Harriers
Bex Stirland Quakers RC
Bob Stockdale Hornsea Harriers
Paul Stockdale Brighouse Bees
Thomas Stockill N/A
Amanda Stockill N/A
Alex Stockill N/A
Matthew Stockman NA
Joanne Stocks N/A
Mary Stockton N/A
Sarah Stoddart Fitmums And Friends
Jack Stoddart Na
Simon Stoddart Na
Susan Stoker N/A
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers
Jo Stone N/A
Caroline Storer Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Clare Stradling N/A
Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Tatjana Strauha Fitmums And Friends
Stephanie Street SteelCity Striders
Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC
Carl Stuttard N/A
Edwina Subritzky N/A
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract A C
Jon Sumpton Vegan Runners Club
Charlotte Sunley
First Surname
John Surtees Aycliffe Running Club
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Running Club
Sheena Susan John N/A
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners
Amanda Sutcliffe n/a
Timothy Sutcliffe N/A
Paul Sutherns Chrisfit
Paul Swales N/A
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club
Sarah Swift N/A
Chris Swinden N/A
Geoffrey Sygrove None
Richard Sykes N/A
Mark Sykes
Amanda Symington Fitmums And Friends
Alan Symington N/A
Jenny Symington N/A
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders
Suzi Tait N/A
Sharon Tait N/A
Godfrey Tallents Retford A C
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
Jo-anne Tarn Darlington H & AC
Kurtis Tarn N/A
Poppy Tasker N/A
Michael Tasker York Acorn running club
Nicholas Tate Selby Striders
Lucy Tate N/A
Paula Tate N/A
Craig Tattersall Barnsley Harriers
John Harold Tattersall York Acorn Running Club
Lisa Taylor N/a
Caley Taylor N/a
Ben Taylor Loftus and Whitby AC
Kay Taylor Rothwell Harriers
Carley Taylor Bramley Breezers
Les Taylor White City Hull RRC
Andy Taylor N/A
Nigel Taylor Pontefracf AC
Gillian Taylor N/a
Karen Taylor Teesdale Pink Ladies
Helen Taylor Pontefracf AC
Hannah Taylor N/A
Penny Taylor Sweatshop Running Club
Beth Taylor Scarborough Athletic Club
Christine Taylor Sweatshop Running Club
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders RC
Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners
Paul Taylor Selby striders
Roger Teasdale N/A
Tracy Teasdale N/A
Philip Teece Darlington H & AC
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit
Damon Temple N/A
Adam Templeton N/A
Alex Templeton N/A
Elliot Tennant N/a
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat Running Club
Wayne Thickett N/A
Stacey Thomas N/A
Julia Thomas Holmfirth Harriers
Matthew Thomas N/a
Melanie Thomas Scarborough Athletic Club
Diane Thomas N/A
Karen Thompson n/a
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners
Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC
Mark Thompson York Postal Harriers
Sheila Thompson N/A
Christopher Thompson York Postal Harriers
Suzzanne Thompson N/A
Steven Thompson N/A
Lucy Thompson N/A
Tracey Thompson Notfast RC
Emily Thompson N/A
Nikki Thompson N/A
Paul Thompson N/A
Paul Thompson N/A
Ally Thompson N/A
Scott Thompson N/A
Will Thompson n/a
Michael Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club
Chris Thompson N/A
Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies
Karen Thornberry Quakers RC
Phillip Thornberry Quakers RC
Laura Thornton Spenborough and District AC
Andrea Thornton Spenborough & District AC
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners
Lee Threadgold N/A
Ian Threadkell Darlington H & AC
Jeffrey Thresh N/A
Jane Thurlow N/A
Elizabeth Thurlow N/A
Gail Thwaite Sweatshop Running Club
Stuart Tibbett N/A
Antony Tighe N/A
Steve Tighe N/A
Natalie Timmins N/A
David Tindall N/A
Andy Titterrell Barton & District AC
Jennie Toal N/A
Ryan Todd N/A
Leanne Todd n/a
Kerry Todd N/A
David Todd Quakers RC
Andrew Toes na
Joe Toker Kingston upon Hull AC
Adrian Tolhurst Ryedale Tri
Charlotte Tomlin N/A
Stephen Tomlinson N/A
Ruth Tomlinson N/A
John Tomlinson N/A
Jade Tomlinson N/A
Tracy Toner N/A
Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends
Paul Tonkinson London Heathside Runners AC
Paula Totten Compass fitness
Emma Toulson Lonely Goat
Claire Townend N/A
Jay Townend N/A
Karen Townend N:a
Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers
Neil Towse N/A
Paul Trainor City of Hull AC
Louise Trainor Quakers RC
Rachel Trawally Crossgate Harriers
Amanda Trees Darlington H & AC
Irene Treston-waller
Demelza Triffitt Chris Fit Charity Running Club
Nadia Triffitt N/A
Garry Trillo Loftua & Whitby
Rosie Tringham N/A
Brooke Trotter N/A
Nick Tudor N/A
Toni Tulley Acre Street Runners
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders
Matthew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders
Simon Tupling Goole Viking Striders
Nick Turley N/A
Michelle Turnbull Blyth RC
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
Victoria Turnbull Morley running club
Paul Turner Na
Gillian Turner N/A
Andrew Turner N/A
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers
Cassie Turner N/A
Ian Tweddell N/A
Melanie Tymon NA
Lucy Tymon NA
Sarah Umpleby N/A
Andy Umpleby N/A
Ekaitz Unanue N/A
Alex Uney Fitmums And Friends
Rob Unwin Valley Hill Runners
Julie Usher Team manvers
Cliff Utting Lions Running Community
Tom Vale N/A
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Sarah-jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District AC
Marco Van Rooy N/A
Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC
Andrew Vernon Quakers RC
Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels
Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends
Patrick Villanueva N/A
Lisa Vincent N/A
Satty Virdee N/a
Ali Virgo Dorchester RIOT
Lauren Vollands N/A
Samantha Wade Ipswich Harriers
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
Matt Wade N/A
Sam Wade N/A
Sheralyn Wade N/A
Tasmin Wade N/A
Stephen Waerea Dragons RC
Rebecca Wainman
Leanne Waite N/A
Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers
Kathryn Waldegrave South Leeds Lakers
Oli Walden N/A
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
Caroline Walker N/A
Heather Walker N/A
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
Peter Walker N/A
Phil Walker N/A
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Peter Walker Na
James Walker Scarborough Athletic Club
Paul Walker N/A
Chris Walker North York Moors AC
Anthony Walker N/a
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Chris Waller N/A
Andrew Walser N/A
Nick Walser N/A
Natalie Walters N/a
Samantha Walton Valley Hill Runners
Lynn Walton Valley Hill Runners
Kathrine Walton Elm Tree Ladies
Claire Walton Spendlove Barnsley Harriers
Rosie Wands
Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers
Indea Ward Chrisfit
Sara Ward N/A
Catherine Ward N/A
Catherine Ward N/A
David Ward N/A
James Ward Bramley Breezers
Philippa Wardell N/A
Tina Wardropper Beverley AC
Alison Waring N/A
Peter Waring N/A
Alexis Warren N/A
Zoe Warters Yorkshire worlds runners 3662477
Ian Warwick Scarborough Athletic Club
Michael Waterfield N/A
Scott Waterhouse N/A
Colin Waters Fylde Coast Runners
Pat Waters Fylde Coast Runners
Sharon Waters Doncaster Athletic Club
Chris Waters Doncaster Athletic Club
Sharon Waters Doncaster Athletic Club
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
Rachel Waterson Beverley AC
Diane Watkin N/A
Deanna Watson
Kathryn Watson N/A
Philip Watson Scarborough Athletic Club
Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club
Kevin Watson N/A
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners
Caroline Watson N/A
Elaine Watson Stockton Striders
Hayley Watson N/A
Natalia Watson N/A
Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners
Mark Waudby n/a
Julie Waudby n/a
Karen Wealleans York Knavesmire Harriers
Robert Weatherley Vegan Runners UK
Ricky Weaver Chrisfit
Siobhan Webb Barton and district AC
Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC
Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC
Sue Webster Darlington H & AC
Jacqui Webster Pocklington Runners
Catherine Webster N/A
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
Colin Weir n/a
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
Angus Welch N/A
Jamie Welch N/A
Alison Welch N/A
Sarah Welch N/A
Jonathan Weller N/A
Louise Wells Na
Rachel Wells N/A
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers
Simon Wells N/A
Amy Wells N/A
Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers
Darren Westmoreland N/A
Debbie Westmoreland N/A
Caroline Whan Quakers RC
Caroline Wharton N/A
Matt Whattam Selby Striders
Nicola Whattam N/a
Fiona Wheeler N/A
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
Claire Whitby N/A
Bethany White N/A
Robert White Buxton AC
Elizabeth White N/A
Olly White N/A
Christopher White N/A
Lesley White Lonely goat
Mark White Bramley Breezers
Sophie White N/A
Maria Whitehead N/A
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club
Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Whiteley N/A
Janice Whiteley Rothwell Harriers
Allison Whiteley N/A
Louiza Whiteley N/A
Phil Whiting N/A
Julie Whitlam N/A
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
Anthony Whitley n/a
Kate Whitley N/A
Tom Whitley Kingston upon Hull AC
Kate Whitworth N/A
Tom Whitworth N/A
Ewa Wiczynska N/A
Rafal Wiczynski N/a
Lyn Wigfield Keighley & Craven AC
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners
Jane Wilcock Pocklington Runners
Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC
Norma Wilde N/A
Thomas Wilde N/a
Alison Wiles Chrisfit
Paul Wiles Na
Amy Wiles Yorkshire Wolds Runners
John Wiley N/A
Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers
Simon Wilks N/A
Tom Willcox N/A
Maria Willetts N/A
Denise Williams NWR
Carole Williams hornsea harriers
Helen Williams N/A
Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees
Sue Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees
Lloyd Williams N/A
Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
Cat Williamson Beverley AC
Anna Williamson N/A
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club
Ceri Willis N/A
David Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
James Wilson Driffield Striders
Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers
Kim Wilson N/A
Hollie Wilson N/A
Paul Wilson N/A
Craig Wilson N/A
David Wilson N/A
Chloe Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
Steve Wilson N/A
Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners
Paula Wilson N/A
Danielle Wilson Pontefract Athletics Club
Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Lindsay Wilson Fitmums And Friends
Trish Wilson Rothwell Harriers
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Julie Wilson Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Wilson n/a
Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC
Sharon Wilson n/a
Daniel Wilson N/A
Jonathan Wilson N/A
Stuart Wilson N/A
Daniel Wilson N/A
Andy Winkley N/A
Carl Winston N/A
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running club
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
Lizzy Wise Pickering RC
Dean Wise Pickering RC
Nicole Wise N/A
Meredith Wiseman N/A
Sean Withill York Postal Harriers
Stuart Witty N/A
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC
Rachel Woad Beverley AC
Nic Woad N/A
Helena Wollerton N/A
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners
Chris Wood n/a
Brenda Wood N/A
Richard Wood N/A
Tracy Wood N/A
Ronald Wood N/A
Rebecca Wood N/A
Iain Wood Lonely goat rc
Laurence Wood N/A
Chelsea Wood N/A
Jonathan Wood N/A
Lisa Wood N/A
Peter Wood N/a
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers & AC
David Wood N\A
Claire Woodcock N/A
Daniel Woodforth Barton & District AC
Joseph Woodhouse N/A
Tom Woodhouse Bridlington Road Runners
Ian Woodhouse N/A
Hayley Wooding Quakers RC
Christine Woods Durham City Harriers
Joel Woods N/A
Alice Woods /A
James Woodward N/A
Sheryl Woodward N/A
Edward Woollard GoodGym Race Team
Helena Wootton Formula One Circuit Crew
Nicola Wordsworth N/A
Steven Worn N/A
Teri Worrall N/a
Stephen Worrilow N/A
Zoe Worrilow N/A
Matt Worsman Pontefract A.C
Thomas Worthy Na
Jane Wragg N/A
Julie Wragg N/A
Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC
Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends
Emma Wray N/A
Jamie Wray N/A
Tammy Wright N/A
Daniel Wright N/A
Carol Wright N/A
Tim Wright N/A
Andy Wright N/A
Amy Wright N/A
Tony Wright lonely goat rc
Clare Wright Vegan Runners UK
Sandra Wright Fitmums And Friends
Alexandra Wright N/A
Louise Wright Wetherby Runners
Ian Wright City of hull ac
Dan Wyrill York Acorn
Liz Yates Team Manvers
Sammy Yorke N/A
Sarah Youd N/A
Philip Young N/A
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
David Young Kingston upon Hull AC
Helen Young York Knavesmire Harriers
Peter Young Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC
Sarah Zobkiw N/A
Lara Zoeller N/A
Dean Zolts South Leeds Lakers
Jack Zolts South Leeds Lakers
Wioleta Zurek n/a