7th July 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Emma Abbott Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Paul Adams LincsQuad
Donna Adlard N/A
Silviya Aleksandrov Caistor Running Club
Daniel Allen N/A
Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club
Louise Allison N/A
John Anderton N/A
Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club
Dean Argent NA
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC
Christian Atkin N/A
Lisa Atkin N/A
Julian Atkin n/a
Nigel Atkins N/a
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Janet Atkinson Holme Pierrepont RC
Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters
Kate Baker Southwell RC
Jacqueline Bancroft Caistor Running Club
David Bancroft Caistor Running Club
Stephen Banks Sleaford Striders AC
Sarah Barnbrook N/A
Luke Barnes Sheffield Swifts RC
Simon Barnes Sheffield Swift RC
Sara Barnsley N/A
Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers
Timothy Bartlett Caistor Running Club
Judith Barton N/A
Stephen Baskcomb N/A
Kevin Baskcomb N/A
Claire Bates Caistor Running Club
Judith Batten N/A
Hannah Bedford Caistor Running Club
Andy Bell Caistor Running Club
Richard Bell N/A
Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club
Emma Bell Caistor Running Club
Dave Belt N/A
Kate Belt N/a
Bridget Benton Wolds Veteran RC
Mike Benton N/A
Felicity Berry mablethorpe running club
John Biggs N\A
Leanne Biggs N\A
Marie Birch N/A
John Birch N/A
Emily Birch N/a
Lewis Birch Grimsby Tri Club
Olivia Birch N/A
Terrie Bixby West hull ladies
Tim Blackburn Lonely Goat RC
Emma Blow Wolds veteran R.C
Joanna Bonehill Spa Steamers
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club
Kerry Boothby N/A
Glyn Botfield North derbyshire rc
Stuart Box N/A
Beena Box N/A
Andrew Boyd N/A
Anne Boyd N/A
Peter Boyd N/A
Leighton Brack N/A
Savannah Bradley N/A
Amber Bradley Cleethorpes & District AC
Andrew Bradley N/A
Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC
Nicola Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC
Jenny Bray
Gill Bridger Caistor Running Club
Tom Brierley N/A
Ben Briggs Cleethorpes & District AC
Hayley Briggs N/A
Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC
George Broe N/A
Lawrence Brown Caistor Running Club
Kate Brown Caistor Running Club
Sarah Brown Caistor Running Club
Barbara Brown Wolds Veterans RC
Stephen Bryant Cleethorpes & District AC
Craig Buettner N/A
Andy Bullimore Caistor Running Club
Hilary Burkitt Caistor Running Club
Byron Burnett N/A
Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends
Yasmin Burnett N/A
Kerry Burnett-cox N/A
Richard Burrows Skegness Coasters
Katie Burton N/A
Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club
Sue Burton N/A
Garret Busby N/a
Amanda Busby N/A
Jacob Byatt N/A
Elize Byatt N/A
Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club
Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
Jake Capp N/A
Steve Carberry Lakeside Lincoln RC
Jordan Carlile Cleethorpes & District AC
Julie Carlton Wolds Veterans RC
Megan Carlton Wolds Wannabees
Charles Carter
Victoria Cass Louth AC
Helen Cawkwell Barton & District AC
Janet Cawley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Matthew Chambers N/A
Lisa Chan holme
Polly Chandler N/A
Alan Chapman N/A
James Chapman N/A
Ian Charles N/A
Chris Charlesworth Caistorways
Caroline Charlesworth N/a
Laura Chatterton N/A
Luke Chesman N/A
Kerry Childs N/A
Charlotte Chisholm
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC
Victoria Claricoates N/A
Carl Clark The Skegness coasters
Sean Clark Lonley Goat
Mags Clarke N/A
Daniel Clarke N/A
Carla Clarkson Caistor Running Club
Raymond Clayton 3469197
Ollie Clorley Wolds Wannabees
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
Kirk Conroy N/A
Peter Conway Caistor Running Club
Lee Cook Skegness and district running club
Jessy Cook N/A
Tom Cooney N/A
Claire Cooney N/A
Catherine Cooper N/A
Martin Copeland Rebel Runners
Angela Copeland N/A
Racheal Couch N/A
Dean Coultas N/A
Judi Coultas N/A
Annabel Cowling N/A
Julian Crabtree N/A
Lauren Crawford N/A
David Crawford N/A
Catherine Creasey N/A
Julie Croft Skegness Coasters
James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Diane Crookes N/A
Alan Crookes Caistor Running Club
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
Grazia Crosskill Barton&District AC
Kelly Crowe
Adam Croy N/A
Emma Cupitt Holme Pierrepont Running Club
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC
Alison Dale Lwac
Debbie Dales Cleethorpes & District AC
Emma Dalton Lincoln & District Runners
Lucy Darby Lincoln & District Runners
Gerry Darling N/A
Rene Darnell N/A
Carol Daulat Skegness and District RC
William Daulat Skegness and District RC
Matthew Davies N/A
Della Davies N/A
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
Quintina Davies N/A
Clare Davies
Neil Davies
Stuart Davis N/A
Jo De-vries N/A
Jordan Dennehy N/A
Louisa Dennett Lincoln & District Runners
Paul Dickens Caistor Running Club
Mat Dix N/A
Caroline Dixon N/A
Mark Dixon N/A
Cameron Donald N/A
Andy Douglas N/A
James Dowman N/A
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC
Karen Doyle Wolds Veterans RC
Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC
Arnaud Du Bedat Southville RC
Peter Dudgeon N/A
Catherine Dukes N/A
Mark Dunk
Stephanie Duprat Caistor Running Club
James Durham Beverley AC
Mick Durkin Sleaford Striders AC
Ben Durrant N/A
Jimmy Dutch cleethorpes ac
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
Mark Eanor Danum Harriers
Rosie Earnden Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon
Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK
Nicola Eayres Barton & District AC
Stuart Eccles Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Mike Eckersley N/A
Ruth Edison Louth AC
Becky Edlin N/A
Rachael Edwards Caistor Running Club
Stephen Edwards N/A
Roxane Elford N/A
Laura Emms Beverley AC
Edward Enright Louth AC
Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends
Alexander Evans Fitmums And Friends
Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club
Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club
Joseph Eyre N/A
James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes A C
Emma Farley N/A
Hannah Faulder Cleethorpes & District AC
Nigel Fearn Caistor Running Club
Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC
Fay Fenwick N/A
Julie Fereday N/A
Rebecca Fieldsend N/A
Sarah Finch Scunthorpe & District AC
Anne Findlay Caistor Running Club
Lee Fletcher City of hull AC
Mark Fletcher N/A
Richard Flint N/A
Jessica Flint Killamarsh Kestrels
Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC
Dan Forrester N/A
Ged Forster N/A
Adam Foster N/A
Andrew Foster Cleethorpes & District AC
Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC
Brian Foston Lincoln & District Runners
Helen Foulston Barton & District AC
Bobbi Fox N/A
Colin France Sheffield swifts
Carolyn France N/A
Jonny Frawley Skegness Coasters
Grahame Fry N/A
Peter Fulwood Skegness Coasters
Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC
David Garner Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Natasha Garnett N/A
Darren Gaughan N/A
David George Caistor Running Club
Rebecca Gibbon Lakeside Lincoln RC
David Gibney Wolds veteran runners club
Karl Gilchrist N/A
Harriet Gillman N/A
Anne Gilroy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Daniel Gleave Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Adrian Glenn Woodhall Spa Steamers
Paul Gordon N/A
Vicky Gordon N/A
Steve Grainger N/A
Scott Gray N/A
John Green Wolds Veteran RC
David Green N/A
Richard Greening Danum Harriers
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers
Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC
Michael Greetham N/A
Katie Griffiths Caistor Running Club
Andrew Grosschmidt N/A
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Justine Guilliatt N/A
Rachael Haigh Barton & District AC
Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC
Jeff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Andrew Hallam N/A
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire wolds runners
Jean Halstad Barton & District AC
Imanina Hamzah
Lee Hannibal N/A
Tom Hansen Lincoln & District Runners
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
Daniel Hargreaves N/A
Chris Harker N/A
Janet Harmston skegness coasters
Katrina Harris Lincoln & District Runners
Pamela Harrison caistor
Jessica Harrison Beeston AC
Nathan Hart Lincoln & District Runners
Russell Hartman Caistor Running Club
Christa Haslam N/A
Julie Hawkesford N/A
David Hayden Danum Harriers
Natasha Haynes Skegness And District Running Club
Mark Haynes Skegness And District Running Club
Luke Haynes Skegness And District Running Club
Gareth Heal Lincoln & District Runners
Mark Herron N/A
Katherine Hesketh N/A
Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club
Michelle Hewson Caistor Running Club
Lynne Higgins Wolds Veterans RC
Chris Higgins N/A
Karen Hiley Barton athletics club
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers
Jane Hill Cleethorpes and District AC
Andy Hill Wolds vetrans
Suzie Hilton-bell City of Hull AC
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
Bob Hodges Caistor Running Club
Joanne Hodson N/A
Ava Hodson N/a
Elise Hollowell Trail Running Association
Paul Holmes Grimsby Tri Club
Victoria Holmes N/A
Jason Holroyd N/A
Tulin Hope Caistor Running Club
Charlotte Hornsby
Laura Horton Caistor Running Club
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
Ian Hotson N/A
Davina Houlton N/A
Davina Houlton N/A
Samantha Howells Lincoln & District Runners
Darren Huart Cleethorpes & District AC
Miriam Hunt Lakeside Lincoln RC
Dawn Hunt N/A
David Hunter Lincoln & District Runners
Christopher Hurst Skegness and District RC
Rachel Hyde N/A
Rachel Ives N/A
Ashley Jacketts Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
Phil Jackson N/A
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Linda Jacobs N/A
Daniel James Cleethorpes & District AC
Fuona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC
Debbie Jinks MABLETHORPE RUN CLUB
Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC
Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC
Sarah Johnson Wolds Veterans RC
Aidan Jones n/a
Mike Jones Caistor Running Club
Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club
Ciara Jones Croghan AC
Philippa Jones Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Philip Jones N/A
Martin Jones Na
Adrian Joyce Caistor Running Club
Patrycja Kaminska N/A
Ian Kaveney N/A
Philip Kay N/A
Rick Kelk N/A
Catherine Kelsey N/A
Helen Kennedy Skegness coasters
Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club
Jonathan Killick N/A
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
Claire King N/a
Mark Kirby N/A
Diane Kirby Lincoln & District Runners
Jeremy Kirk Scunthorpe & District AC
Gail Kirk N/A
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers
George Kirkby N/A
Phil Kirkham Barton & District AC
Clare Kislow Louth
Clive Knights N/A
Matt Knights N/A
Shaun Laking N/A
Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club
Florence Lambert NA
Nick Larke Barton & District AC
Claire Larke Barton & District AC
Wayne Lathwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Eleanor Lawrence N/A
Oliver Lawrence N/a
Terry Lawrence N/A
Glynn Leaning N/A
Mark Leggott N/A
Patrick Liddell N/A
Tracey Lince Barton & District AC
Lisa Lince Caistor Running Club
Chris Lockett Stamford Striders
Mark Loughton N/A
Rachel Love City of Hull AC
Helen Luff Skegness and district running club
Charlie Luff Skegness and district running club
Sarah Lusby-esser
Emma Lynskey Caistor Running Club
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
J Machon N/A
Ella Macpherson
Des Mannion Caistor Running Club
Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe running club
Mick Markham N/A
Becky Marriott Caistor Running Club
Philip Martin Lincoln & District Runners
Anna Martin Beverley AC
Nicholas Martin Caistor Running Club
Rachel Mason N/A
Ali Mather N/A
Chris Mather Caistor Running Club
Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club
Jonathan May Lincoln & District Runners
Ruth Maydell Skegness and District Running Club
Rachel Mayes N/A
Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers
Craig Mcarthur N/A
Andrew Mcbirnie Legion multisports
Kim Mcbirnie West hull Ladies RRC
Sarah Mcfadzean Campbeltown Running Club
Steve Mcintyre N/A
Andrew Mclean N/A
Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC
Nadia Mechkarova Cleethorpes & District AC
Neil Metcalf N/A
Andrea Mettam Mabelthorpe RC
Lauren Middleton Brigg Thunder Runners
David Midgley Gainsborough and Morton striders
David Milton N/A
Emma Mitchell LincsQuad
Christopher Monks N/A
Chris Moon Lincoln & District Runners
Rosemary Moore Vegan Runners
Karl Moreton N/A
Angela Morley N/A
Peter Morris N/a
Jim Morris N/A
Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club
Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club
Debbie Mosey N/A
Karen Moulding Louth AC
Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends
Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends
Dave Newman
Nick Newton N/A
Jane Newton N/A
Sue Nicholls Burnham on Sea Harriers
Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club
Gary Oades N/A
Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC
Jonathan Ogden N/a
James Ogley Wolds Veterans RC
Sue Oldfield Lincoln & District Runners
Melanie Papworth Sleaford Striders AC
Clare Papworth Barton & District AC
Joanne Parker N/A
David Parkes White City Hull RRC
Sid Parkin Caistor Running Club
Gary Pawson N/a
Shauni Pearson N/A
Iris Peel Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC
Clara Perry N/a
Giusi Perseu Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
Michael Plant Danum Harriers
Rob Plaskitt N/A
Francesca Pledge N/A
Jenni Plume Caistor Running Club
Daniel Porte N/A
Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC
Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
Clive Prady Barton & District AC
Trish Prady Barton & District AC
Nicola Price N/A
Andy Pritchett Notfast RC
John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC
Bev Procter Barton & District AC
Beverly Procter Caistor Running Club
Kevin Quirke N/A
Anne Rae Caistor Running Club
Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC
Joanne Ramsay Caistor Running Club
Sarah Rastall
Stuart Reddy Wolds Veterans RC
Colin Reddy n/a
Mark Reece N/A
Kim Render Barton & District AC
Tony Rennie Caistor Running Club
Kirk Reveler Grimsby Harriers
Jackie Rhodes Skegness coasters
Sarah Richardson Barton & District AC
Angela Richardson N/A
Heather Riches N/A
Hannah Riley
Matt Riley Cleethorpes & District AC
Kate Ritchie N/A
Chris Robey Caistor Running Club
A Chris Robey Caistor Running Club
Ian Robinson N/A
Pete Robinson N/A
Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club
Shaun Robinson N/A
Dawn Rofe N/A
Jon Sachro Fitmums And Friends
Hannah Salah N/A
Katie Sandall Cleethorpes Athletics Club
Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club
Carla Sass Caistor Running Club
Katie Sayers
Phoebe Scott N/A
Darren Scutt LincsQuad
Katie Scutt LincsQuad
Sophie Seagroatt N/A
Karen Seal
Andrew Shadlock N/A
Fiona Shadlock N/A
Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
Joanne Sharp N/A
Mark Sharpe Sleaford Striders AC
Nicholas Sheard N/A
Helen Shillings Caistor Running Club
Luke Shillings Caistor Running Club
Rob Sim Lincoln & District Runners
Andy Smith N/A
Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
Sue Smith Skegness Coasters
Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC
Hannah Smith N/A
Gary Smith N/A
Joseph Smith N/A
Austin Smith Louth Tri Club
Sarah Smith N/A
Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
Jason Smith N/A
Rob Smith Lincoln Wellington AC
Jayne Smith N/A
Peter Smith N/A
Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers
Wayne Smith Caistor Running Club
Baz Smith N/A
Kirsty Smithson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Joan Smithson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC
Paul Snowden Louth AC
Mariusz Socko Polska
Greg Southern Sleaford Striders AC
Hilary Speller Skegness and District RC
Sarah Spencer Cleethorpes & District AC
Peter Starling N/A
Jon Staves
David Steer Valley Hill Runners
John Stephenson
Elizabeth Stockdale Caistor Running Club
Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
Matthew Storey N/A
Harry Storr Caistor Running Club
David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Martin Strawson N/A
Oliver Sullivan n/a
Tracey Sunman Sleaford Striders AC
Nicki Surfleet N/A
Cher Sutton N/A
Laura Sydney Danum Harriers
Sue Taft west hull ladies
Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club
Rachael Taylor Caistor Running Club
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC
Sophie Taylor-long N/A
Shawn Thomas Skegness & District Running Club
Sarah Thomas Skegness & District Running Club
Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC
Alexander Thompson N/A
Faye Thompson Caistor Running Club
Alan Thompson Stilton Striders RC
Jade Thompson Caistor Running Club
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC
Leah Till N/A
Anne Treacher N/A
Mark Treacher N/A
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters
Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers
Gillian Turnbull N/A
Allan Turnbull wold veteran running club
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club
Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club
Simon Turner N/A
William Turner N. A
Lydia Turner Caistor Running Club
Craig Turrell N/A
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC
Sally Uren Caistor Running Club
Karen Valentine Cleethorpes Tri Club
Carrie Vaughan Caistor Running Club
Amie Venney N/A
Tracy Vickers Barton and District AC
Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club
Anna Vinter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Dave Wainwright N/A
Martin Waite Witham Runners
Clare Wakeman N/A
Stephen Walker Beverley AC
Neil Walker Formula One Circuit Crew
Jamie Waller N/A
Kevin Wallis Louth AC
Ben Walsh N/A
Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club
Jenny Ward Caistor Running Club
Melvin Ward Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Chris Ward n/a
Kimberley Ward-pawson N/a
Anna Warner N/A
Leanne Warnes Lincoln & District Runners
Jessica Watson N/A
Fiona Watson N/a
Dylan Webster Caistor Running Club
Alex Webster Caistor Running Club
Peter Wells Lincoln & District Runners
Christine Wells Lincoln & District Runners
Tony Wells N/A
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club
Kieran Wells N/A
Katherine Wenham Lincoln & District Runners
Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club
Moira Westley Caistor Running Club
Lynne Whaler N/A
Deborah White N/A
Jayne White Caistor Running Club
Ian White Caistor Running Club
Jennifer White Caistor Running Club
Sarah Whitehead N/A
Lara Wickham N/A
John Wilbraham Wolds Veterans RC
Andy Wilkinson Skegness Coasters
David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC
Shirley Willett Louth AC
Simone Williams Caistor Running Club
Francesca Williams N/A
Corinne Williams
Samantha Wilson N/A
Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe RC
David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Richard Wilson Lonely Goat
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC
Wayne Winfarrah Wolds Veterans RC
Paul Woodgate N/A
Melanie Wortley N/A
Leanne Wright N/A
Alex Wright N/A
Louise Wright N/A
Andrew Wright
Chris Wright N/A
Sarah Wydell Wolds Veterans RC
Joanne Yates Wolds Veterans RC
Suzanne Yates N/A
Fiona Yivli N/A
David Young Skegness Coasters
Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC
Amanda Young Louth AC
Sophie Young N/A
Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club