20th October 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Angela Adderson N/A
Linda Aird North Herts Road Runners
Claire Anderson N/A
Edward Andrew N/A
Caroline Armstrong Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Charles Arnold Biggleswade AC
Gary Ashwell Lonely Goat RC
Sophie Atkins Redway Runners
Bob Austin Redway Runners
Wayne Bailey St.Neots Riverside Runners
Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Kelly Barnett Wellingborough & District AC
David Bartram Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Carla Bell Ware Joggers
Lindsey Bierton N/A
Linsay Black N/A
Viv Black N/A
Stuart Bluck N/A
Helene Bolton HLB Runners
James Booth N/A
Samantha Booth Leighton Fun Runners
Richard Bowen N/a
Jonathan Bowler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Hannah Bowman Garden City Runners
Chris Bradwell HLB Runners
Ginny Bradwell HLB Runners
Oliver Brady North Herts RRC
Debra Brent Marshall Milton Keynes AC
James Brooks Na
Matthew Brooks Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Tracy Brosnan Bedford Run Club
Tom Brownlee N/A
Sarah Bryant Redway Runners
James Buchanan N/A
Steven Burke Huntingdonshire AC
Vicky Burke Huntingdonshire AC
Melissa Burrell Bedford Harriers
Jim Buttleman Leighton Fun Runners
Charlotte Calloway Na
Phil Carroll N/A
David Cavero Montaner MK Marshalls
Tom Cawdell Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC
James Charlton Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Mark Cheadle Wellingborough & District AC
Nigel Chesterton Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Steven Church Huntingdonshire AC
Mark Clements Bedford Harriers AC
Damien Clifford N/A
Lauren Clowes N/A
Richard Coffey Ware Joggers
Emma Colgan N/a
David Cornwall Lonely Goat RC
Stuart Cowan Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Ian Cox Lonely Goat RC
Sue Cross Bedford Harriers AC
Sharon Cunningham HLB Runners
Sian Davies N/A
Tony Davis Bedford Harriers AC
Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Stephen Dicks Olney Runners AC
Kit Dixon N/A
Lewis Duggleby N/A
Charlotte Dunham N/A
Paul Edwards N/A
Barry Ephgrave
Jon Fairley N/A
Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Amy Farnfield Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Katerina Fellas Watford Joggers
Kerrie Finley Dunstable RRC
Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Simon Foster Bedford Harriers AC
Jeremie Francois N/A
Michael Furness Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Claire Gallego Bedford Multi Sport (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Mark Garrett Northampton Road Runners
Amanda Godden Leighton Fun Runners
Patricia Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Luke Golson Redway Runners
Joanne Green Leighton Fun Runners
Polly Grundy N/A
Graham Hall N/A
Richard Harbon North Herts Road Runners
Robert Hardwick Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
David Harling N/A
Callum Harrison Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Ross Hart N/A
Roger Hart N/A
Lynda Hembury Tring RC
Samantha Hinton Dunstable RRC
Graham Hollowell Wootton Road Runners
Ian Horner Redway runners
Phil Hudson Ware Joggers
Jamie Hughes N/A
James Hurford N/A
Daniel Ince N/A
Andrew Inskip Bedford & County AC
Jackie Irvine Bedford Harriers AC
Arik Johnstone Redway Runners
Debbie Jones N/A
Michael Jones NHS Couch to 5k
Jonathan Jones N/A
Gina Joseph N/A
Brian Judkins North Herts Road Runners
Jamie Keane Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Hannah Keeble North Herts RRC
Matthew Kelly Leighton fun runners
Liz King Bedford run club
Nathalie Koenig N/A
Claire Kotecki Lonely Goat RC
Harry Kutner
Michelle Large N/A
Gemma Last N/A
Shane Lawrence Cambridge University Hare & Hounds
Martin Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Debbie Lewis
Rebekah Liddle N/A
Anthony Low Trail running Association
James Lowe Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Claire Maley Redway Runners
Hayley Matthews N/A
Steven Maybank N/A
Steven Mcallister Dunstable Road Runners
Jim Mccormick N/A
Megan Mccreadie Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Rebecca Mcgough N/A
Gary Mckeaveney Bedford Harriers AC
Chanel Mcpherson-george N/A
Emily Mead Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Rossiana Mee Gade Valley Harriers
Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Sarah Millett N/A
Miranda Morgan North Herts Road Runners
Matthew Morris
Ben Mullaney Redway Runners
Louise Mullen N/A
Stephen Mullens Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Gemma Nicholas N/A
Sara Nugent N/A
Brendan O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Caroline O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Mark O'reilly Redway Runners
Karyn Oakley Blythe Bridge RC
Julie Oconnell N/A
James Oconnell N/A
Vicky Owens N/A
David Park N/A
Jonathan Pelling N/A
Clare Petts Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Andrew Porter North Herts RRC
Dharani Presley Lonely Goat
Stuart Price Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Sally Puddephatt Leighton Fun Runners
Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers
Lisa Raphael N/A
John Reade Dunstable RRC
Jane Revell Bedford Run Club
Rob Riekie Olney Runners AC
Derek Rodger N/A
Claire Rulton Bedford Harriers AC
Jade Sampson N/A
David Sedgley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Johanna Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK
Clare Smith N/A
Gary Smith Boxfit Tri
Joanne Spurrier N/A
Lulu Stanier-martin N/A
Calista Strange Stopsley Striders
Ian Styles Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Shelah Surgey Dunstable RRC
Liz Szpytko N/A
Tim Taylor N/A
Nigel Taylor N/A
Lui Tomlinson N/A
Tony Tsang Portsmouth Joggers
Ryan Vincent-james higham Harriers
Celia Walker Leighton Fun Runners
Joseph Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Diane Ward N/A
Jamie Webster Bedford & County AC
Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
David Whatton Northampton Road Runners
Carole Whatton Northampton Road Runners
Victoria Willett N/A
Pete Williams N/A
Laura Wood N/A
Chris Woolley N/A
Arthur Woolley N/A
Joanne Woolley N/A
Laura Woolley N/A