29th June 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Janicke Aitken NYP Tri
Emma Allatson Craven Energy Triathlon Club
Adrian Baxter N/a
Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers & AC
Darren Binks Hatric
Laura Blackett N/A
Claire Bond Saltaire Striders
Lien Brett N/A
Karen Burdass Blue Lagooners
James Burdass Blue Lagooners
Rosalyn Burkinshaw N/A
Walter Busuttil HaTriC
Harrison Butler N/A
Max Butler Darlington Tri
Carol Chilton Tri Northumberland
Hannah Clancy N/A
Helen Croft N/A
Austin Donoghue Aycliffe tri club
Sally Drury Na
Iona Elborough-whitehouse N/A
Paige Farrell RAF Swim
Kathryn Fitzpatrick N/A
Paula Fletcher Tri Northumberland
Matthew Fletcher N/A
Lionel Flintoff N/A
Chris Godfrey N/A
David Grabowski NA
Richard Gray Harrogate Harriers & AC
Cassandra Greaves Tri Northumberland
Ali Greeley N/A
Angus Greenwood N/A
Catherine Griffin N/A
Karen Haldane Ryton Triathlon Club
Catherine Hall N/A
Dan Halladay Aycliffe Tri Club
Danny Hallam Manchester Sharks
James Hargan FLOWS
Michelle Hicks N/A
Trish Horner n/a
Mark Horner n/a
Debb Howcroft Wakefield triathlon club
Kate Howe N/A
Alaƛtair Hughes N/A
Dave Hunt N/A
Peter Jackson N/A
Maxine Jacques N/A
Lee Johnson N/A
Louise Jones N/A
Darren Jones Manchester Sharks
Rob Jones N/A
Paul Kaye n/a
Claire Kaye N/A
Ruby Kirk N/A
Ian Kitching Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jennifer Kitching Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Samantha Kritzinger N/A
Michael Ley N/A
Clare Logan N/A
Jacqui Mann Etwall Eagles
Andrew Mawdsley Harrogate Tri Club
Caroline Mclauglan Thornton Cleveleys RC
Ian Melville N/A
Nikol Micallef Mosta cycling club
Fiona Middlemas N/A
Jack Mitchell N/A
Matthew Morse Swans Tri Club
Lee Naylor N/A
Sarah Noble N/A
Elaine O'halloran N/A
Julie O'malley N/A
Ashley Oliver na
Helen Ovens Cerist
Lynne Owen Blue lagoon
Lisa Parker N/A
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners
Tori Peter Peak XV
Stuart Phillips N/A
Holly Pickering Harrogate Tri Club
Caroline Powell N/A
Louise Price N/A
Wendy Proctor Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
Laura Proctor Leeds Bradford Triathlon
Caroline Richards N/A
Sue Rogers N/A
Phil Rogers n/a
Kasha Rogers-smith NA
Helen Rolle Horwich Swimming Club
Debbie Rosen N/A
Richard Royal Hull Masters Swimming Club
Helen Salvini NY Tri Club
Hayley Scanlon N/A
Michelle Scott Triology Multisport
Charlotte Sewell N/A
Clare Sherwood N/A
Naomi Sherwood N/A
Duncan Smart N/A
Helen Smith NYP tri
Marty Smith Cleveland Triathlon Club
Robin Smith n/a
Jeff Smith NYP Tri
Sean Souter N/A
Kelvin Swift Flows
Paul Tallentire N/A
John Taylor N/a
Karen Thomas Nyptri
Janet Tolson Red Rose Runners
Andrew Turland Castle Tri
Lisa Turland Castle tri
Jill Underwood N/A
Alison Walsh N/A
Hannah Walsh Whitby Seals ASC
Lynne Walters N/A
Rachel Watkins FLOWS
Jayne Webb Craven Energy
Patricia Wood N/A