29th September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
James Anderson North Shields Poly AC
Neil Archibald N/A
Emma Barnett N/A
Sharon Barton Derwentside AC
Jordan Bell Run Peterlee
Natalie Bell Elvet Striders
Colin Bell N/A
Sharon Biffin N/A
Rachel Bindon Runfit Hartlepool
Emma Bolton N/A
Michael Boyle N,a
Fay Braun Run Fit
Nick Braun N/A
Geoff Briggs N/A
Darren Brown Runfit Hartlepool
Tracey Bulley RUN FIT
Lisa Carlile RunFit Hartlepool
Leon Pb Charteris Run Fit Hartlepool
Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Mark Cockerell Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Lindsey Collins N/A
Beverley Corner North East Marathon Club
Chris Crooks N/A
Rachel Davis Run Fit Hartlepool
Lyndsey Day RBR
Rose Deighton Hartlepool runfit
Sharon Deighton RUN FIT
Paul Devonport Run fit Hartlepool
Joanne Devonport Run fit Hartlepool
Jerome Duncan Lonely Goat
Alison Eaton Runfit Hartlepool
Andrew Fletcher N/A
Jo Frankie Franks Run Fit Hartlepool
Martin Gibson N/a
Scott Grainger N/A
Geoff Hall Hartlepool run fit
Gareth Hammond N/A
Tony Harkness N/A
Mandy Harrison Teesdale Athletics
Ste Hedley N/A
Christopher Hetherington South Shields Harriers
Lee Hetherington South Shields Harriers
Laura Hinds Run Fit Hartlepool
David Hodgson Elswick Harriers
Stephen Holroyd N/A
Vicky Horgan N/A
Michael Hunter Run Fit Hartlepool
Helen Johnson Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Allan Johnston N/A
Stephen Kearney N/A
Michelle Kearney Runfit
Russ Kelly Redcar RC
Jenna Killock Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Steven Kitching N/A
Paul Leavy N/A
Jeffrey Lester Run Fit Hartlepool
Lorna Liddell N/a
Michaela Lloyd Runfit Hartlepool
Stephen Lowerson N/A
John Marshall Sedgefield Harriers
Tracy Maskew Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Martha Mcbarron Swaledale Road Runners
Tracy Mcdowell N/A
Clare Mcgrath Quakers RC
Karen Mckenna N/A
Chris Mcmahon N/A
Sophie Mcphillips Run peterlee
Iain Moore N/A
Sara Morgan RBR club
Janet Morris Washington Running Club
Callum Murphy Run Fit Hartlepool
Helen Nicholson N/A
Craig Nicholson Run Fit Hartlepool
Ciaran O'neill N/A
Rob Owens N/A
David Patterson Hartlepool runfit
Lisa Phillips Runfit Hartlepool
Angie Reeve Runfit Hartlepool
Mike Robbins Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Lorraine Robinson N/A
Judith Rodwell Teesdale AC
Kirsty Rowe N/A
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders
Lisa Sample Elvet Striders
Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Helen Skinner Run Fit Hartlepool
Janet Stables Teesdale AC
Heather Stephenson N/A
Ellis Stewart N/A
John Stoker Run Fit Hartlepool
Claire Stoker Run Fit Hartlepool
Irene Sutherland Teesdale AC
Julie Taylorson Run Peterlee
Craig Thornton
Darran Todd Na
Lynne Tucker n/a
Gary Tumilty Run Fit
Noel Urwin N/A
Thomas Ward Run fit Hartlepool
Christopher Watson Redcar RC
Jeannie Wilde Redcar RC
Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee
Debbie Wise Hartlepool Runfit
Christine Wiseman Run Peterlee
Liam Wiseman run peterlee
Fiona Wood Elvet Striders
Becky Wright Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Catherine York Redcar RC