17th March 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
David Ahearn N/A
Peter Allen Pickering RC
Steven Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club
David Bannister York Acorn
Ross Bell Swaledale Outdoor Club
Jim Bennett N/A
Adam Bergerud N/A
Alastair Black Durham Fell Runners
Andy Blackett Durham Fell Runners
Mark Botham Durham Fell Runners
Peter Boyes N/A
Oisin Brennan Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club
Nigel Briggs North York Moors AC
Egg Cameron GoodGym Race Team
Nikola Carr Scarborough Athletic Club
Jayson Cavill Roots running club
Andrew Chapman Gibbs York Knavesmire Harriers
Andrew Charles DFR
Richard Clark Esk Valley Fell Club
Mandy Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
Jim Coldwell Swaledale Runners
Alexander Cook Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club
Joshua Cooper Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Peter Corson N/A
Marc Davies Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Michael Dixon Pudsey Pacers
Mathew Driscoll N/A
Barry Edwards U/A
Mark Edwards North York Moors AC
Mark Estienne York Acorn
Mark Evans Middlesbrough and Cleveland Harriers
Ian Farrer N/A
Michael Garratt Esk Valley Fell Club
Petra Gibbs York Knavesmire Harriers
Caroline Glover Wharfedale Harriers
Caroline Graham Swaledale runners
Stuart Grange York Knavesmire Harriers
Russ Grayson Pickering RC
Phil Green Northumberland Fell Runners
Tim Grimwood Swaledale Runners
Jane Hamp Scarborough Athletic Club
Steve Hardy LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC
Anthony Harnett North York Moors AC
Tim Harvey York Knavesmire Harriers
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
Nigel Heppell Elvet Striders
Jacob Hiom Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club
Christian Hodgson Vegan Runners UK
Sarah Hodgson Leeds City AC
Paul Hodgson Durham Fell Runners
Dewi Humphreys Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club
Tracy Hunter Swaledale Road Runners
Katie Iliffe Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club
Chris Jefferies Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Mike Jefferies Darlington H & AC
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
Thomas Jones N/A
Simon Jones Abbey Runners
Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn Keswick AC
Michael Keavney Swaledale runners
Roslyn Kelsey Durham Fell Runners
Lee Kemp Totley AC
Aaron Keys Middlesbrough and Cleveland Harriers
Mark Latham Northumberland Fell Runners
Danny Lim Elvet Striders
Richard Lindsay Esk Valley Fell Club
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
Nina Mason Elvet Striders
Peter Massey Goodgym
Meghan Mccarthy Durham Fell Runners
Rorie Mcintosh Esk Valley Fell Club
Kevin Mcloughlin North York Moors AC
Jessica Mcmullan Roundhay Runners
Lewis Meadows N/A
Dawn Metcalfe DVTR
Tony Millard Bluelagooners Triathlon Club
Ian Oldham Swaledale Runners
James Osborn Durham Fell Runners
Jon Parker North York Moors AC
Robin Parsons Elvet Striders
Graham Pearson Derwent Valley Trial Runners
Luke Piper Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club
Stephen Pugh Esk Valley Fell Club
Jon Punshon Northumberland Fell Runners
Arthur Raffle Durham University Athletics & Cross Country Club
Tom Ratcliffe York Knavesmire Harriers
Daniel Reece-loram York Knavesmire Harriers
Neil Ridsdale Driffield Striders
William Roberts N/A
Simon Rycroft Pickering RC
Bryan Saysell North York Moors AC
Nick Simmons North York Moors AC
Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers & AC
Ed Snow York Acorn
Claire Stewart Swaledale Runners
Robert Thirkell N/A
Denise Tunstall Durham Fell Runners
Chris Vanderhoven Esk Valley Fell club
Richard Veitch Esk Valley Fell Club
Danny Walls Scarborough Athletic Club
Julian Wardman New Marske Harriers AC
Michael Wheeler Wootton Road Runners
David Whitfield N/A
Paul Wilkin Middlesbrough and Cleveland Harriers
Martin Wilson Durham Fell Runners
Rory Woods Durham Fell Runners