22nd September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Angela Ackerley Cleveland Triathlon Club
Angus Allsop N/A
Skye Archer Teesdale AC
Vanessa Armstrong N/A
Peter Ball Redcar
Michelke Bays South Shields Harriers
Ross Bell Swaledale Outdoor Club
Craig Berry N/A
Ester Bettinson N/A
Gary Bettinson N/A
Sarah Bezuidenhout South Shields Harriers
Michael Boaden Castle Tri
Kevin Bostock N/A
Tom Bristow-wood N/A
Ian Brown Darlington H&AC
Jake Brown Darlington H&AC
Pauline Brown Darlington H&AC
Rachael Bullock Durham Triathlon Club
Helen Burgess N/A
Christopher Burtenshaw Aycliffe Tri Club
Chris Carter N/A
Michael Casey aycliffe tri
Graeme Connell N/A
Tim Cook N/A
Melanie Cooke-dunlop South Shields Tri
Andrew Cooling N/A
Peter Crass RAF TRI
Joshua Crowther N/A
Den Dale Aycliffe Tri Club
Owain Davies N/A
Mathew Davies Teesdale Triathlon
Christopher Dean N/A
Hubert Desgranges N/A
Grahame Dickinson N/A
Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon Club
Stuart Edon N/A
Melissa Emson Darlington H & AC
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC
Mark Flynn N/A
Joe Foley Cleveland
Harvey Gallagher N/A
Andrew Gill Teesdale Triathlon Club
John Gotts N/A
Elliot Gowland Tri Lavender Coaching
Andrew Greathead Aycliffe Tri Club
Mark Greensit NYP
Phoebe Greensit N/A
Lara Greggs SunCity Tri
David Grimes N/A
John Guthrie N/A
Lee Hammond N/A
Matt Hardy Clifton CC
Joseph Hartley N/A
Craig Hodgson N/A
Ian Holliday N/A
Karen Hopwood N/A
Stuart Horner Possibilitty Race Team
Tracy Hunter N/A
Stephen Ions N\a
Lewis Ives N/A
Alistair Jackson N/A
Pauline Johnson Cleveland triathlon club
Steven Johnson Cleveland Triathlon Club
Lisa Jones N/A
Chris Jones N/A
Paul Jones F4L Triathlon Coaching
Trevor Kime Cleveland Triathlon
Rebecca Kirton Cleveland Triathlon Club
Jeremy Ladbury Aycliffe Triclub
Brett Lambert AycliffeTri Club
Sharon Leeming NYP Tri
Dan Lewis Aycliffe Tri Club
Ryan Lillywhite N/A
Stephen Little N/A
Mike Little One Life
Kate Lloyd Castle Tri, Prudhoe
Jo Ann Long None
Fiona Lovatt Teesdale Tri
Trevor Machin N/A
Claire Madden N/A
Sandra Main Cleveland Triathlon Club
Tony Main Cleaveland Triathlon
Trisha Makepeace N/A
Jez Manley N/A
Tarryn Mann Aycliffe Tri Club
Martin Mann N/A
Laurence March Hartlepool Triathletes
Neil Martin N/A
Jonathan Mason Durham Triathlon Club
Natasha Matthews N/A
Darren Mcbain Muckle CC Tri Team
Nicholas Mccarthy N/A
Lewis Mcconnell Birtley AC
John Mcgrath Darlington Tri
Martin Mcgregor N/A
Gemma Mcgregor N/A
John Mcintyre N/A
Paige Mcleod Cleveland Tri club
Mick Meaney Ponteland Tri
Kevin Metcalfe Harrogate Tri club
Gordon Mitchell Cleveland triathlon club
Jo Mitchinson N/A
Laureen Morris N/A
Samantha Moss Castle Tri
Ian Musgrave N/A
Brian Oconnor N/A
Roger Oldroyd Cleveland Tri
Joanne Outterside N/A
Stephen Oyston Cleveland Tri
Dan Palmer N/A
Ronald Parker Army Triathlon Association
Kathleen Price N/A
Graham Prior N/A
Elisabeth Quincey N/A
Chris Rabban N/A
Ian Readman Aycliffe Tri Club
Jennifer Rees North Shields Poly AC
Paul Ridley North Shields Poly AC
Catherine Roberts Darlington Triathlon Club
Tony Roberts Darlington Triathlon Club
Andrew Robertson Durham Triathlon Club
Mark Robson n/a
Chris Rycroft N/A
Jeff Saunders N/A
Matthew Saxon T3
Andrew Scott Durham University Triathlon Club
David Selby Durham Triathlon Club
Grant Shann N/A
Chris Shaw Coalfields Tri Club
Daniel Shoulder Aycliffe Tri Club
Mark Smales N/A
Gabriel Smith N/A
Wayne Smythe N/A
Charlotte Snowdon Darlington H & AC
Julia Steele Teesdale Tri Club
Ian Stephenson South Shields Tri
Jay Sully North Shields Poly AC
Paul Summerson N/A
George Tait N/A
Sue Thurlbeck N/A
Jeff Thurlbeck N/A
Lewis Timmins Tri Vector Racing
Garry Trillo Whitby Wheelers
Robert Utton N/A
Dan Venner North Shields Poly AC
Kurt Wagner N/A
Helen Waite Darlington Tri
Sarah Waite None
Julian Waller Darlington H & AC
Catherine Wallis N/a
Paul Warnett N/A
Tracey Warrior Aycliffe Tri Club
Angus Welch N/A
Carly Welsh N/A
Paul Westgarth N/A
Linda Wheatley N/A
Vaughn Williams N/A
Mark Wilson N/A
Christopher Wright North York Moors AC
Chris Wright Coalfields tri club