21st July 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Krishna Acharya N/A
Steph Adams N/A
James Adams Guildford & Godalming AC
Tunde Adeyemo Sutton Runners
Fran Afonso Horley Harriers
Brynjar Agnarsson Wimbledon Windmilers
Carol Aikin Ranelagh Harriers
Stephen Aikin Ranelagh Harriers
Andrew Aitken Striders of Croydon AC
Anthony Aldred N/A
Tom Aldred London Heathside Runners AC
Jenny Allen N/A
Thomas Almond Reigate Priory AC
Ugur Altan Sutton Runners
Stewart Anderson Ranelagh Harriers
Nathan Andrews Wimbledon Windmilers
Nick Androulidakis London City Athletics Club
Alice Aniello London City Athletics Club
James Arden N/A
Jeff Armitage Thames Hare & Hounds
Josh Arnold N/A
Paul William Arnold Horsham Joggers
Jonathan Ashdown N/A
Mark Asten Sutton Runners
Oliver Asten N/A
Darren Atkins Camberley & District AC
Matt Atkins Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers
Nichola Atkins Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers
Alastair Atkinson Guildford & Godalming AC
Simon Attridge Stragglers
Shelley Atwal Walton AC
Terry Avey Brighton Phoenix
Simon Baines Thames Hare & Hounds
Armanda Baker Walton AC
Richard Baker Runnymede Runners
Jacky Balfour The Stragglers Running Club
Sally Bamford Ranelagh Harriers
Bob Bannister Walton AC
Anne Bannister Runnymede Runners
Anthony Bannister Sutton Runners
Russell Barling N/A
Karen Barlow N/A
Paul Barlow N/A
Matthew Barnes N/a
Kate Barnes Horley Harriers
Mike Barrett Epsom Oddballs RC
James Bartosik Walton AC
Neil Bates London City Athletics Club
Helen Baverstock horley harriers
Stephen Bax N/A
Simon Bean Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Lucy Bear N/A
Alex Beavan N/A
Oliver Bellamy London City Athletics Club
Adam Bennett Maidenhead AC
Paul Bennett N/A
Liz Bennett N/A
Sarah Bennett Shepperton Running Groupr
Philomel Bennett Haslemere Border AC
Jonny Bevan Walton AC
Nathalie Bevan N/A
Matthew Bigg N/A
Sophie Biggs Stragglers
Robert Bindless Walton AC
Fiona Bishop Woking AC
Luke Bishop Guildford & Godalming AC
Rebecca Bissell Ranelagh Harriers
Daniel Black Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Peter Black Epsom
Stephen Blake Woking AC
Lisa Blake N/A
Alastair Bloore Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Tanya Boardman Waverley Harriers
Laura Boehm Clapham Chasers
Adele Boesinger South London Harriers
Stewart Bond Hercules Wimbledon AC
Robin Boon Guildford & Godalming AC
Terry Booth Guildford & Godalming AC
Melanie Booth N/A
Bob Bradbury Woking AC
Darren Bradley Camberley & District AC
Jane Braid Woking AC
Gavin Brandie Clapham Chasers
Colin Breach Runnymede Runners
Mike Brewer Sutton Runners
David Brewin Stragglers
Oliver Bridge Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers
Alexandra Bridges Wimbledon Windmilers
Graham Brook Ranelagh Harriers
Samantha Brooks N/A
Jim Brown Woking AC
Stuart Brown Fulham RC
Henry Brown Herne Hill Harriers
Simon Brown London City Athletics Club
Nicola Brown N/a
David Brown Croydon Harriers
Keith Brown Croydon harreirs
Mike Bruce Elmbridge Road Runners
Michael Brydon N/A
Geoff Brydon N/A
Andrea Buchanan Thames Hare & Hounds
Lee Budd Runnymede Runners
Daniel Bulbrook Sutton Runners
Chris Buley Reading Road Runners
Gemma Buley Reading Road Runners
Richard Bulkley Stragglers
Chris Bundhun Ranelagh Harriers
Justin Burns N/A
Russell Burton Air Products Flyers
Tanya Bushell Women on the run
Sarah Byrne Collingwood AC
Darko Calina Sutton Runners
Paul Calver Herne Hill Harriers
Douglas Cameron London City Athletics Club
Lloyd Camp Ranelagh Harriers
Sue Camp Ranelagh Harriers
Nolan Camp N/A
Eirwen Campbell SHAEF Shifters
Michelle Campbell Striders of Croydon AC
Mark Campodonic N/A
Sabrina Cant Stragglers
Suzanne Cardillo-zallo Stragglers
Felicity Carr South London Harriers
Helen Carroll Runnymede Runners
Kate Carter Wimbledon Windmilers
Jane Cartwright N/A
David Cartwright N/A
Simeon Cary N/A
Sally Cary N/A
Steve Catt N/A
Chris Catt N/A
Emma Caudwell Shepperton Running Group
Graham Caulder Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Marc Caulfield N/A
Danny Chalkley Clapham Chasers
Shun-lai Chan Collingwood AC
Charlie Chandler SHAEF Shifters
Sally Chandler N/A
Tom Chandler Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
Nathan Chapman Tonbridge AC
Terry Chapman N/A
Karen Chart Collingwood AC
Daniel Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Prelini Chiechi Ranelagh Harriers
Ben Chown 26.2 RRC
Alexandra Cianciara The Stragglers
David Clark Burgess Hill Runners
Andy Clark N/A
Simon Clarkson Fulham RC
Judith Clarkson Fulham RC
Adrian Clement N/A
Glenn Clifford N/A
Juliet Clifton N/A
Faithe Cockroft N/A
Sam Cockroft N/A
Anri Cohen Thames Hare & Hounds
Rick Coles Reigate Priory AC
Daniel Comens Sutton Runners
Toby Conlon N/A
Adam Constable N/A
Chloe Constantine Sutton Runners
Mark Constantinou Collingwood AC
Antony Constantinou Collingwood AC
Rosa Constantinou Collingwood AC
Christopher Cooper Fulham RC
Steve Corfield Striders of Croydon AC
Guy Cotter Hercules Wimbledon AC
Gina Coulson South London Harriers
Louisa Coussens N/A
Oliver Cover N/A
Zoe Cowell-jones Elmbridge Road Runners
Rob Crawford Lonely Goats RC
Gareth Creagh Walton AC
Clara Cruickshank N/A
Tom Curtis Fulham RC
Peter Curtis Air Products Flyers
Stephen Daly The Stragglers
Simon Danciger Barnes Runners
Chris Davidson Elmbridge Road Runners
Jane Davies Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Paul Davis Paul's Puffers
Kelly Davis BA Athletics Club
Scott Davison BRITISH AIRWAYS
Chris De Mauny Walton AC
Paul Dench N/A
Zoe Dennis N/A
Mike Dennison N/A
Zoe Dennison N/A
Julian Diamond SHAEF Shifters
Malcolm Dickson N/A
King Diggens Woking AC
Stephen Dioli N/A
Dan Domeniconi Shaef Shifters
Dario Domeniconi N/A
Paul Donohoe 26.2 RRC
Chris Dormer Surbiton Running Club
Keith Dube Striders of Croydon AC
H John Duckworth N/A
Laurence Duffy Stragglers
Marie Duignan London City Athletics Club
Andy Dunn Runnymede Runners
Donnalyn Dunn Runnymede Runners
Clare Dunning N/A
Adam Dustin Fulham RC
Charles Earl Air Products Flyers
Richard Eaton Runnymede Runners
Mike Edwards Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers
Simon Egan Woking AC
Helen Elderfield Collingwood AC
Martin Ellaby N/A
Penny Elliott Waverley Harriers
Gavin Englefield South London Harriers
Clara Enright N/A
Simon Evans N/A
Ben Evans Guildford & Godalming AC
Dan Everall Elmbridge Road Runners
Michael Everard Ranelagh Harriers
Robert Eveson St Marys Richmond AC
Mohammed Faiz Team Bushy
Zoe Faiz Team Bushy
Stuart Farmer Fulham RC
Jennie Farmer Fulham RC
Ryan Faulkner Reading Road Runners
Stephen Faulkner N/A
Christopher Fawcett Hart Road Runners
Simon Felstead Runnymede Runners
Mark Fitzgerald Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Rachel Fitzsimmons Fulham RC
Julie Fitzwater N/A
Simon Flowers Stragglers
Peter Flynn Fulham Running Club
Lianne Flynn Petts Wood Runners
Stefanie Foerch N/A
Lindy-lee Folscher Epsom Oddballs RC
Robert Foot London City Athletics Club
Julian Forbes Croydon Harriers
Tom Foster Guildford & Godalming AC
Richard Fox Collingwood AC
Brynmor Francke Walton AC
Ben Friend Guildford & Godalming AC
Denise Fulton N/A
Kev Gadd N/A
Paul Gale Sandhurst Joggers
Jon Gamman N/A
Colin Gardner N/A
Louise Garlick Fulham RC
Sue Garner Lingfield RC
Darren Garner N/A
Michael Garnett Guildford & Godalming AC
Colin Garrod Epsom Oddballs RC
Leonard Gaul Sutton Runners
Victoria Gavan N/A
Guy Gavan N/A
Richard Gayton Fulham RC
Seamus Geoghegan N/A
David George 26.2
Camilla Gibbs N/A
Wayne Giddens Elmbridge Road Runners
Barry Gilbert Wadhurst Runners
Ben Gilmore Guildford & Godalming AC
Andrea Glen Epsom Allsorts
Christian Glencross Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Elly Glenn Clapham Chasers
Ben Goddard Woking AC
Brian Golden N/A
Jack Goldsmith Lichfield RC
Arun Gomes Runnymede Runners
Sarah Goodfellow Stragglers
Rebecca Gough Clapham Chasers
Katie Gow Fulham RC
Emily Gow Bracknell Forest Runners
Clare Graham Stragglers
Anna Graham N/A
Marc Graham Reigate Priory AC
Martyn Greaves Fittleworth Flyers
Godfrey Green N/A
Daniel Greenslade Stragglers
William Griffin Ranelagh Harriers
Tim Grose Walton AC
Laxu Gurung N/A
Jennifer Gutteridge Striders of Croydon AC
Isard Haasakker n/a
Jay Hadfield Elmbridge Road Runners
Andrew Haines N/A
Steven Hall Shepperton running Group
Peter Hall west4harriers
Richard Hall 26.2 RRC
June Hall Stragglers
Alex Hall Epsom Oddballs RC
Chris Hallam Air Products Flyers
David Hallson Road Runners Club of the UK
Elliot Hamlet N/A
Kate Hancock 26.2 RRC
Melissa Hanson Horley Harriers Running Club
Cathy Harkus N/A
Natalie Harmer south london harriers
Martin Harris Ranelagh Harriers
Neville Harris N/A
Mal Harris N/A
William Hartley N/A
Victoria Hassett Walton AC
Andrew Hatzfeld N/A
Tim Haughian The Stragglers
Dominic Hawkins N/A
Kit Hawtin Guildford & Godalming AC
Douglas Hay Redhill District Royal Mail
Sally Hazou N/A
Charlotte Healy Clapham Chasers
Caroline Helder Wimbledon Windmilers
Norman Hemming Croydon Harriers
Bethany Higgins Reigate Priory AC
Tamarind Higham Runnymede Runners
Jarryd Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers
Michele Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers
Robbie Hillhouse N/A
Gavin Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers
Stuart Hills Striders of Croydon AC
Charlotte Hiscock Blackwater Valley Runners
Kieran Hobbs Weybridge RFC
Nick Hodges Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Julie Holland N/A
Julie Holmes Stragglers
Georg Holzer N/A
Richard Hook 26.2
Gavin Hooper N/A
Fiona Hopwood West 4 Hsrriers
Stuart Horine N/A
Graeme Horstead N/A
Oliver Horstead N/A
Neil Hotston N/A
Guy Houchen N/A
Malcolm Howard Walton AC
Andrew Howarth Stragglers
Tom Howarth Stragglers
Martin Howell Horley Harriers
Rob Hunt N/A
Michael Huntley Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers
Tony Hursey Ealing
Mark Hutchings Striders of Croydon AC
Stephen Igglesden Team Bushy
Robert Ingoldby Guildford & Godalming AC
Andrius Jaksevicius Belgrave Harriers
Mary James South London Harriers
George James Pyrford Puffers
Francesca Anna Jannetta Fulham RC
Craig Jarman Walton AC
Nikki Javan Striders of Croydon AC
Charlie Jeffrey Stragglers
Elizabeth Jeffries Fulham RC
Phil Jelly N/a
Anna Jenkinson South London Harriers
Rick Jenner Ranelagh Harriers
Steven Jennings N/A
Michael Johnson N/A
Jade Johnston N/A
Rob Jones SHAEF Shifters
Lee Jones N/A
Christopher Jones N/A
Fiona Jones The Bearcats Running Club
George Jones horley harriers
Christopher Jones N/a
Janice Jordan N/A
Maria Jovani Runnymede Runners
Ceara Joyce Epsom Oddballs RC
Laurel Joyce N/A
Gemma Juviler N/A
Martin Kelsen London City Athletics Club
Anne Kennedy N/A
David Kew Ranelagh Harriers
Penny King Runnymede Runners
Nicola King-spooner N/A
Antonia Kirkby N/A
Paul Knechtl British Airways AC
Wiebke Kortum Ranelagh Harriers
Katrin Kroschinski N/A
Guy Laister Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Mick Lane Ranelagh Harriers
Philip Lavier N/A
Jeff Lawrence Runnymede Runners
Steven Lawrence Stragglers
Simon Le Good Clapham Chasers
Mandy Leach Runnymede Runners
Mark Leach Runnymede Runners
Alexandra Legge Striders of Croydon AC
Victoria Legge Striders of Croydon AC
Catherine Danielle Lencz N/A
Eileen Leonard Collingwood AC
Michael Leong Clapham Chasers
Adam Lewis N/A
Megan Lewis 26.2
Florie Lhuillier London City Athletics Club
Gary Lloyd Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners
Rachel Lonergan N/A
David Lovell Redhill district royal mail
Kirsty Lunn N/A
Christopher Lunn N/A
Jeremy Maccelari 26.2 RRC
Kathryn Macdermott N/A
Ross Macdonald Ranelagh Harriers
Stuart Macdougall Fulham RC
Danika Maguire-boyle N/A
Ben Maguire-boyle N/A
Michael Manwill Lingfield RC
Amanda Marden N/A
Lee Marks N/A
Nick Marriage Fulham RC
Maddy Marriage Fulham RC
Adrian Marsh N/A
Simon Martin Ranelagh Harriers
Mark Martin N/A
Heather Martin-dye Datchet Dashers
Charlotte Mason Invicta East Kent AC
David Mason N/A
Stephen Massey Striders of Croydon AC
Fiona Mathieson The Stragglers
Jack Matthewman Highgate Harriers
Hayden Matthews Team Bushy
Nicola Maw AP Flyers
Paul Mayer Viceroys
Stewart Mcandie Fulham RC
Eveleigh Mccarthy N/A
Lucy Mccarthy N/A
Peter Mccloskey Wimbledon Windmilers
James Mccloud GoodGym Woking
Evelyn Mcdermott N/A
Philip Mcinerney N/A
Emma Mckechnie N/A
Chris Mckeown Woking AC
Graham Mcmahon Woking AC
Maria Mcmahon N/A
Alan Meaden Ranelagh Harriers
Lyndon Meredith South London Harriers
Lyndon Meredith South London Harriers
Andrew Merriman N/A
Jason Merriman N/A
Nick Metcalfe N/A
Nick Metcalfe N/A
Laura Miles Herne Hill Harriers
Graham Miller Sutton Runners
Steve Miller Stragglers
Valerie Mills Woking AC
Ted Mockett Ranelagh Harriers
Emma Molena Stragglers
Caroline Mollison Epsom Oddballs RC
Edwin Mooiman London City Athletics Club
Michael Moore N/A
Chloe Moore N/A
Jonathan Moore N/A
James Moore Croydon Harriers
Jessica Moore Croydon Harriers
Leanne Moore Croydon Harriers
Andrew Moreton Elmbridge Road Runners
Claire Morgan Wimbledon Windmilers
Becky Morrish Tonbridge AC
Andrew Morrison Tadworth AC
Clair Morrison Runnymede Runners
Stuart Morrison Herne Hill Harriers
Dimitris Moumtzidis N/A
Jane Munn Tadworth AC
Russell Murphy Camberley & District AC
John Murphy Shepperton Running Group
Thomas Mutton Barnes Runners
Robert Nagorski Herne Hill Harriers
Laurence Nair N/A
Tim Naughton Wimbledon Windmilers
Rovena Ndreu NA
Bill Neely Ranelagh Harriers
Humphrey Nemar Sutton Runners
Karen Nethersole N/A
Stuart Newport N/A
Johanne Newstead 26.2RRC
Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh London City Athletics Club
Nikki Nicholson Elmbridge Road Runners
Susan Noone N/A
David Nottidge Lingfield RC
Chris Nugent Guildford & Godalming AC
John O'mahony Striders of Croydon AC
Michelle O'mahony Striders of Croydon AC
Benjamin Oakford N/A
Gerard O’callaghan Wimbledon Windmilers
Mark Offord N/A
Stephanie Oliver Wimbledon Windmilers
Mark Oliver Tadworth AC
Andrew Orchard West 4 Harriers
Helen Orford Horley Harriers
Chris Owens Ranelagh Harriers
Rotimi Oyegunle Striders of Croydon AC
Michael Paget Horley Harriers
Matthew Parling N/A
Alison Parry-jones Runnymede Runners
Glyn Parry-jones Runnymede Runners
Richard Patient Stragglers
Karen Peake Striders of Croydon AC
Sam Pearce Ealing Eagles RC
Philip Pearson South London Harriers
Ian Peggs The Stragglers
Richard Pender Ranelagh Harriers
Stephen Penpraze Stragglers
Lindsay Pereira Horley harriers
Andrew Perfect Herne Hill Harriers
David Perfect N/A
Shirley Perrett Farnham Runners
Michael Perrett N/A
Jaydee Peters Woking AC
Sarah Pettefer 26.2RRC
Andrew Pickering Striders of Croydon AC
Steve Pilgrim Runnymede Runners
Paul Piper West 4 Harriers
Mark Piper Lingfield RC
Jack Pitt N/A
Francesca Pizzorni Ferrarese Wimbledon Windmilers
Henri Placek Fulham RC
Jeanette Plews n/a
Sara Podmore N/A
Tom Pollard Fulham RC
Geoff Ponter Runnymede Runners
Martin Powell Sandhurst Joggers
Laura Powell N/A
Kevin Price Stragglers
Sharon Prictoe N/A
Jon Prideaux N/A
Lesley Prideaux N/A
Alexis Prince Stragglers
Paul Prothero South London Harriers
Pollyanna Puddephat N/A
Rebecca Pulsford Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Jo Quantrill South London Harriers
Glenn Quarton South London Harriers
Kevin Quinn N/A
Kaye Quinn Sutton Runners
Neil Rae Ranelagh Harriers
Steven Ramek 26.2 RRC
Alix Ramsier South London Harriers
Andy Randall Collingwood AC
Will Rawling SHAEF Shifters
Christopher Read Ranelagh Harriers
Susie Reader N/A
Matthew Reed Walton AC
Chris Rees Epsom Oddballs RC
Edward Rees Clapham Chasers
Anna Reichwald Ranelagh Harriers
Douglas Reid AP Flyers
Tamlyn Reid N/A
Elaine Reid Collingwood AC
Molly Renfer Highgate Harriers
Louisa Rice N/A
Mark Rice N/A
Melanie Richards N/A
Simon Richardson South London Harriers
Alice Riddell-webster Fulham RC
Carol Rigg N/A
James Riley Ranelagh Harriers
Alex Ring Ranelagh Harriers
Lisa Roberjot Horley Harriers
Philip Roberts Ranelagh Harriers
Stuart Roberts Sutton Runners
Joanne Roberts Runnymede Runners
Catherine Roberts N/A
Blake Roberts N/A
Ian Robertson The Stragglers RC
James Robertson Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers
Paul Robson Shepperton running group
Barbara Rodriguez Woking AC
Karen Rogers Sutton Runners
Amy Rollason South London Harriers
Lisa Rooney Collingwood AC
Michael Roper Clapham Chasers
Jon Roper Air Products Flyers
Mark Rose Woking AC
Mark Ross Horley Harriers Running Club
Judy Ross Horley Harriers Running Club
Barbara Rossouw Pyrford Puffers
Simon Rothwell N/A
Luzinete Rothwell N/A
Tommy Rushton London City Athletics Club
Adelheid Russenberger Stragglers
Matthew Ryde Reigate Priory AC
Mark Ryder 26.2 RRC
Henry Sampson Waverley Harriers
Graham Sampson Waverley Harriers
Caroline Sams N/A
David Sansom N/A
David Sansom N/A
Andrew Sargent Stragglers
Sunanda Sarker-bell Croydon Harriers
Debbie Sarson-lowe Horley Harriers
Lee Savage Reigate Priory AC
James Sawyer Epsom Oddballs RC
Eileen Sawyer Epsom Oddballs RC
Andy Schendel Collingwood AC
Jon Scott-francis West 4 Harriers
Gordon Selfridge N/a
Gary Sellwood N/A
Emilie Selwood Clapham Chasers
Simon Shanks The Stragglers
Ian Sharp Runnymede Runners
Aimie Sharp N/A
Matthew Shears N/A
Guilaine Sheward Walton AC
Ben Shore Ranelagh Harriers
Robert Short Staines Strollers
Ollie Shortt London City Athletics Club
Frances Shrimpton Sutton Runners
Aron Sibley 26.2 RRC
Michael Sikora Ranelagh Harriers
Dave Singh Herne Hill Harriers
Margaret Slavin N/A
Alex Slotwinska Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
Robert Smith Walton AC
Hannah Smith Sutton Runners
Gordon Smith N/A
Steve Smith The Stragglers Running Club
Ryan Smith Bracknell Forest Runners
Wendy Smith Lingfield RC
Rachel Smith Ranelagh Harriers
Eleanor Smith Ranelagh Harriers
Paul Smoothy N/A
Melissa Solly N/A
Saurabh Sood N/A
Stephen Souchon N/A
Paul Souchon N/A
John Sparrow Sutton Runners
Karen Sparrow N/A
Dan Speer 26.2 RRC
Stefano Speroni N/A
Martin Stacey Wimbledon Windmilers
Ben Standage Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Michael Standage New Forest Runners
Stewart Stanton N/A
Richard Stanwix Pitshanger Park Runners
Richard Steeden Stragglers
Sandra Steele Riverside Rebels
Darren Stevens Collingwood AC
Oliver Stevenson Blackwater Valley Runners
David Stewart Quakers RC
Michael Stewart Kent AC
Sergio Stillacci Ranelagh Harriers
Phil Stock N/A
Steve Stopford 26.2 rrc
Dee Strang London City Athletics Club
Emily Stringer N/A
David Strudwick Horley Harriers
John Summers Striders of Croydon AC
Matthew Sutch N/A
Tracy Symington N/A
Marie Synnott-wells Ranelagh Harriers
Nick Taylor N/A
Holly Taylor N/A
Vicki Taylor Finch Coasters
Jordan Taylor N/A
Donna Taylor N/A
Suzanne Templer Fulham RC
Karen Thomas Epsom Oddballs RC
Nicholas Thomas Fulham RC
Isobell Thomas N/A
Andrew Thomas Fulham RC
Andrew Thompson N/A
Fiona Thorne N/A
Russell Thorne Sutton Runners
Martin Threakall 26.2 RRC
Bernadette Tilley NA
Mark Todd Tadworth AC
Alice Tozer 26.2 RRC
Peter Tozer 26.2 RRC
Daniel Tracey N/A
Lucia Tregellis Woking AC
Brian Tregellis Woking AC
Richard Tricker Herne Hill Harriers
Katherine Trotter N/A
Christopher Try Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Kevin Tucker N/A
Janet Barbara Turnes Ranelagh Harriers
Nicholas Twomey Ranelagh Harriers
Stephen Tyler Striders of Croydon AC
Jitka Varkevisser Air Products Flyers
Alan Venning London City Athletics Club
Christopher Verschoyle Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Alan Viles Horley Harriers
Gary Viles Crawley AC
Nick Vincent N/A
Niamh Vincent Striders of Croydon AC
Martin Vivian Stragglers
Mark Wadley Serpentine RC
Agnieszka Walenkiewicz Reading Road Runners
Karen Wallace Team Bushy
Mark Wallace N/A
Heather Wallington N/A
Paul Walters Reigate Priory AC
Paul Wapshott Ranelagh Harriers
Neil Wardle N/A
Claire Warner Ranelagh Harriers
Glyn Watkins Metros RC
Denise Watson London City Athletics Club
Shelley Watson N/A
Charlotte Watson Woking AC
Ruth Weatherall N/A
Sara Webster N/A
Peter Wedderburn The stragglers rc
Graeme Wellard Runnymede Runners
David Wentzell Redhill district royal mail
Tim Westbey N/A
Katrina Wheeler N/A
Steve White Sutton Runners
Paul Whittington Air products flyers
Kate Whorton Wimbledon Windmilers
Emily Wicks Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Sophie Wiles South London Harriers
Penny Wilkins Sutton Runners
Steven Williams Runnymede Runners
Samantha Williams N/A
Jeff Willis N/A
Rich Wilsher Beckenham RC
Beth Wilson N/A
Terry Wilson N/A
Liz Witherden Stragglers
Aaron Wood N/A
Fran Wood N/A
Laura Woodard N/A
Colin Woods Windle Valley Runners
Anne Woods Stragglers
Janice Worsfold N/A
Stuart Wrigley Runnymede Runners
Jackie Wybrow N/A
Seiko Yazaki N/A
Etsuro Yazaki N/A
Phillip Young Windle Valley Runners
Jemma Zakariyyau Striders of Croydon AC
Naomi Zetter West 4 Harriers
Claire Ziegler Lingfield RC