13th October 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Richard Adams N/A
Lowri Adams N/A
Ander Agirre-iturrioz N/A
Peter Aked Reading Road Runners
Thawab Al-chalabi N/A
Charlie Allport N/A
Mark Ambrose N/A
Kate Andreopoulos N/A
Jack Andrews N/A
Alexander Aristodemou N/A
Andrew Armstrong N/A
Gresham Arnold ActEd Running Club
Sally Baden N/A
Ranbir Badesha N/A
Maziar Bahari N/A
Samuel Baker N/A
Tim Baker N/A
Magnus Barber Na
Gordon Barker N/A
Mark Barrett N/A
Hannah Barry N/a
Lydia Barry Na
Katie Bartholomew N/A
Gemma Beck Datchet Dashers
Galia Beech N/A
Matthew Beesley N/A
Sarah Beller N/A
Casey Bibby N/A
Matthew Bigg N/A
James Bigus N/A
Angus Black ActEd Running Club
Colin Blythe N/A
Claire Bond N/A
Rachel Bowen ActEd Running Club
Hannah Bower N/A
Emily Bowyer N/A
Stephen Brown Team Meglio
Henry Bryers N/A
Graeme Buck Wargrave Runners
Ilana Carr N/A
David Carr N/A
Darrell Chainey ActEd Running Club
Dhawal Chelani N/A
Michael Clarke N/A
David Clements N/A
Richard Coates N/a
Barnaby Cole N/A
Lee Conroy N/A
Claire Corp N/A
John-joe Cottam N/A
Rebecca Cox N/A
Sarah Cramer N/A
Ben Crouch N/A
Andrew Crowston Novalpina RC
Andrew Crowston N/A
Joe Crump N/A
Caroline Cutliffe Sandhurst Joggers
Frederick Cutts N/A
Joe D'arcy N/A
James Darton N/A
Robin Davidson N/A
Daniel Davies N/A
Marc Day N/A
Joy Dempsey N/A
Mike Dickens N/A
Charles Docwra N/A
Paul Dolan N/A
James Donald N/A
Sarah Dossett N/A
Peta Duncan N/A
Andrew Dungworth N/A
Janet Dutton n/a
Su Eames Reading Joggers
Claudia Ehmke n/a
Andrew Elliott N/A
Mark Ely N/A
Nathan Engelbrecht N/A
Karen Errington Dead on Arrival (Shiplake)
Scott Evans N/A
Greg Fairchild N/A
Kenton Fine N/A
Klara Fine N/A
Kay Fox-froude N/A
Mhairi Gaffney N/A
Dan Gershfield Bloomreach
Susanna Gibelli ActEd Running Club
Peter Glass Reading Road Runners
Helen Green Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
Matthew Griffiths N/A
Sophie Grindrod N/A
Stewart Hackman Thames Valley Triathletes
Thomas Harold N/A
Sean Havers N/A
Jane Helgesen N/A
Richard Hemsley N/A
Andrew Hicks N/A
Rachel Hicks N/A
Jennifer Holmes Reading Road Runners
Joseph Hook ActEd Running Club
James Hope Southampton University Athletics and Cross Country Club
Fiona Hortopp dead on arrival!
Valerie Houillon N/A
Richard Hughes N/A
Philippa Human N/A
Rosina Jackson N/A
Poppy Jackson N/A
Millie Jackson N/A
Karen Jackson N/A
Axel Jacob Henley Rowing Club
Mike Jacobs N/A
Stephen Janes N/A
Tim Janisch Las Vegas Institute of Sport
Neal Jeffs Road Runners Club of the UK
Lawrence Jones N/A
Sarah Kell N/A
Sarah Kell N/A
Brigid Kell N/A
Paul Kelly N/A
Gary Kershaw N/A
James Kiddie Reading Road Runners
Eoghain Kilbane N/A
Finbar King N/A
Gareth Kirkwood N/A
Shelley Lawson n/a
Randolph Layman N/A
Richard Leedham N/A
Colin Lester N/A
Jack Lidgley N/A
Michael Limb N/A
Philip Low N/A
Romano Lupini London Business School RC
Anna Maly N/A
Greg Marsh Maidenhead AC
Ruth Marshall n/a
Laura Matthews N/A
Gerard Mccreesh N/A
Neil Mckay N/A
Rebecca Mckellar N/A
Nigel Mcmanus N/A
Alistair Meachin N/A
Samuel Medley N/A
John Mehers n/a
Chris Mitchell N/A
Ben Moore ActEd Running Club
Faye Morgan-frith N/A
Dave Moseley Wargrave Runners
Richard Moseley N/A
Andrew Nicoll N/A
Sarah Oates n/a
Dan Ogilvie N/A
Gabrielle Olley N/A
Alan Pearce N/A
Joe Pemberton N/A
Jonathan Perry N/A
Huw Phillips N/A
Andrew Pickles N/A
John Potter ActEd Running Club
Chris Powell N/A
Thomas Price N/A
Mitchell Price N/A
Steve Prichard N/A
Ron Pundick Prestwich athletic club
James Reeves N/A
Adam Roberts Bracknell Forest Runners
Matthew Russell N/A
Julian Sayers N/A
Caroline Scottow N/A
Andrew Senior Lingfield RC
David Sherrell N/A
Douglas Simmonds N/A
Graham Simmons N/A
Harry Smith N/A
David Smith N/A
Lindsay Smitherman ActEd Running Club
Joseph Spiro N/A
Melissa Spiro Berkshire trial runners
Juliette Stacey N/A
Neil Stevens N/A
David Stobie N/A
Louise Stockdale N/A
Tor Stockdale N/A
Paul Studd N/A
Laura Sunnucks N/A
Graham Taylor N/A
Orlando Taylor N/A
Mathew Teare N/A
Richard Thomas Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
David Thomas Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Annie Thompson Berkshire Trail Runners
Tracey Thornycroft n/a
Gavin Townsend Ponteland Runners
Gavin Townsend Ponteland Runners
Clive Travis N/A
Clive Travis N/a
Eeke Triggs Hodge N/A
Alison Troake N/A
Phoebe Tye N/A
Rebecca Varatharajah N/A
Michele-anne Vennat N/A
George Vernon N/A
Brian Walker Arbroath Footers RC
Jennine Walker N/A
Peter Warren Reading Road Runners
Richard Watson N/A
Neill Wilkinson N/A
Grant Wilmot N/A
Isabelle Winter N/A
Richard Winter N/A
Alex Winter N/A
Isabelle Wood N/A
Clive Woods n/a
Damien Woolmer Wargrave Runners
Steve Wray N/A
John Yonker N/A
Christopher Young N/A
Imran Zaman N/A