25th August 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
David O'connor N/A
Alexander Abel Fitmums and Friends
Charley Acaster N/A
Susie Adcock Withernsea harriers
John Agnew Fylde coast runners
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies
Peter Allan Beverley AC
Paul Allen Beverley AC
Samantha Allen Beverley AC
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies
Steve Allenby N/A
Abdullah Allwood N/A
Alex Alvino City of Hull AC
Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Andrews N/A
Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders
Celina Appleby Fitmums and Friends
Jonathan Appleton Cleethorpes & District AC
Andrew Arnold Beverley AC
Cheryl Ashdown City of Hull
Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers
John Atkin Barton & District AC
Joe Aukett N/A
Kate Ayre City of Hull AC
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
Brian Baker N/A
Karan Baker N/A
Tina Baker N/a
Laura Baker N/A
Anne Bakker City of Hull AC
David Ball City of Hull AC
David Bannister Fitmums And Friends
Giuseppe Barbacane Goole Viking Striders
Steve Barber Askern District RC
Darren Barnaby n/a
Michael Barrett N/A
Sean Bartlett Barton & District AC
Sarah Bates Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Battye Woodstock Harriers
Lisa Beal Lonely Goat 3720292
Ashley Beasley Barton & District AC
Mark Beevers N/A
Marcelle Beevers N/A
David Bell White City Hull RRC
Adam Bell Elswick Harriers
Natalie Bell City of Hull AC
Ainsley Belton N/A
Alison Benson Beverley AC
Sally Bentley City of Hull AC
Neil Bentley Goole Viking Striders
Nicola Birch Steel City Striders
Joshua Bird Barnsley AC
Chris Booth East Hull Harriers & AC
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners
Paul Bowman Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders
Becky Briggs City of Hull AC
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC
Thomas Bright Vegan Runners UK
Gavin Broadhead N/A
Samantha Brooks N/a
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
Tim Brown Kingston upon Hull AC
Tina Brown KUHAC
Colin Brown N/A
Sharon Bullivent Barton & District AC
Richard Burley N/A
Colin Byard N/A
Jason Byard N/A
Rich Carter N/A
Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
Mick Casey Barnsley AC
Maura Chacksfield n/a
Emma Challis N/a
Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC
Megan Chown Beverley AC
Anthony Clapham Barton & District AC
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC
Rob Coates Goole Viking Striders
Adam Coffey City of Hull AC
Emma Coffey City of Hull AC
Ann Collier Methley Striders
Colette Conroy City of Hull AC
Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Stephanie Coop N/A
Jeffrey Copping City of Hull
Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC
Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC
Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC
Donna Croft Barton & District AC
David Crosby N/A
Benjamin Crosby N/A
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC
Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends
Chris Cuckoo N/A
Tim Culkin N/A
Zoe Dale Yorkshire Wolds runners
Stephen Dale Yorkshire wolds runners
Dave Dale N/A
Mark Dalton Beverley AC
Carole Dalton N/A
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC
Martin Davey N/A
Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends
Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends
Luke Davison Beverley AC
Amanda Dawson N/A
Paul Dearing N:A
Phil Dearing N/A
Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC
Paul Dearing N/A
Steve Dennison N/A
Kirsty Densley Barton & District AC
Paula Densley Barton & District AC
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies
Andrew Dickerson Kingston upon Hull AC
Samuel Dickerson Kingston upon Hull AC
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
Sheila Dixon Beverley AC
Jake Doran N/A
Garry Doubtfire N/A
Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers & AC
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders
Jane Dowson Tadcaster Harriers
Jan Draper West Hull Ladies
Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC
Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
Catherine Dyson West Hull Ladies
Tracy Eaden Scunthorpe & District AC
Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders
Darren Edge Beverley AC
Mark Edwards Barton & District AC
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers
Laura Egan Beverley AC
Andy Elliott N/A
Simon Elliott York Knavesemire Harriers
Cheryl Elsworthy N/A
Allison English Fitmums And Friends
Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull Athletic Club
John Escritt City of Hull AC
Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC
Dulce Farrow N/A
Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club
Jasmine Fletcher Barton & District AC
Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC
Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Runners
Shaun Fletcher Barton & District AC
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers
Jackie Foreman west hull ladies
Anthony Foreman Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers
Chris Forsey N/A
Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends
David Fox N/A
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
Brad Freeman Beverley AC
Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers
Graham Gagg N/A
Claire Garbutt N/A
Catherine Gardner Barton & District AC
Ruth George Barton & District AC
Jeremy Gibbins Goole Viking Striders
Chris Gibbs Lincsquad
Ian Giblin N/A
Harris Giblin N/A
Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC
Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends
Joseph Gilbert N/a
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC
Maya Goia Vegetarian Cycling & AC
Verena Golach City of Hull AC
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club
Samantha Graham N/A
Nathan Graves Barton & District AC
Helen Graves Barton & District AC
Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC
Lee Gray White City Hull RRC
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
Ian Gray Northern Masters
Chris Green N/A
Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Gordon Haigh N/A
Ashley Haigh N/A
Suzanne Haigh N/A
Mark Hall Otley AC
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders
Andy Hannigan N/A
David Hannigan N/A
Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
Neil Hardy N/A
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC
Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends
Robin Harris unattached
Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC
Stephen Harris N/A
Nicki Harris Fitmums And Friends
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
Emma Harrison N/A
Frank Harrison BEVERLEY AC
Della Hatfield City of Hull AC
Nicola Henderson Selby Striders
Jonathan Henderson N/A
Jenny Henderson West hull ladies
Julian Hesp Lincsquad
Martyn Hicks Kingston upon Hull AC
Jennie Higgins Morley Running Club
Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
Shaun Hobson Driffield striders
Angela Hoe N/A
Richard Hoggard Danum Harriers
Benjamin Holt N/A
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC
Jill Hood West Hull Ladies
Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners
Robert Howard Valley Striders
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners
Howard Hughes N/A
Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC
Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC
Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners
Russell Ibbetson Morley Running Club
Liz Ibbetson-bristow Morley Running Club
Fran Ibson Beverley AC
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders
Kelly Jarvis Lonely Goat
Matthew Jenkins N/A
Daniel Jenkins Eccleshill Road Runners
Colin Jobber Barton & District AC
Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC
Glen Johnson St Theresas AC
Rebecca Johnson West hull ladies
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
Robert Jude N/A
Claire Juggins Fitmums And Friends
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC
Tom Keelty Humber Triathletes
Andrea Keen City of Hull AC
Michael King
Simon King City of Hull AC
Stephen Kirk NA
Nigel Kitchimg Driffield Striders
Gavin Kulin N/A
Simon Lambert N/A
Sarah Lambert N/A
Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers
Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders
Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders
Adam Leighton N/A
Trina Linley N/A
Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends
Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends
Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC
James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC
Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC
Laura Maclachlan Beverley AC
Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders
Scott Marrison Barton & District AC
Patrick Marshall Beverley AC
Paul Martin Humber Triathletes
Paul Martindale N/A
Chris Mason Beverley AC
Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders
Tina Mawer N/A
Mark Mawson City of Hull AC
Lola Mayor N/A
Kim Mcbirnie City of Hull AC
Dennis Mccarthy N/A
Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers
Debbie Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers
Jessica Mcdonald West Hull Ladies
Stewart Mcgough N/A
Terence Mcguinness Driffield Striders
David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders
Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC
Jenny Measures N/A
Peter Measures N/A
Katherine Meek N/A
Steve Melber Melber N/A
Vinny Menon N/A
Jason Mills City of Hull AC
Sandy Milson Beverley AC
Jennifer Milton N/A
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners
Carl Mitchell N/A
Jordan Moat Steel City Striders
Rita Mooney Barton & District AC
Phil Moore N/A
Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers
Aubrey Morrell Beverley AC
Darren Morritt N/A
Sara Morrow Selby Striders
Michaela Moss N/A
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
Cheryl Murphy Pudsey Pacers
Richard Musgrave Barton & District AC
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
Keith Nettleton N/A
Lucy Nevitt N/A
Lee Newman N/A
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
Mark Nind Hurricane Striders
Philip Nind Holme Pierrepont RC
Mark Noakes N//A
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
Rosie O'donoghue N/A
Dawn Oades East hull harriers
Gary Oades N/A
Monicah Oakley N/A
Mike O’brien City of Hull AC
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
Ian Old N/A
Mark Ollerenshaw N/A
James Osborne Doncaster AC
Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
Shane Page N/A
Richard Parker City of Hull AC
David Parkes White City Hull RRC
David Parkin Driffield Striders
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies
Jan Paschkowski N/A
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC
Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Mark Pell N/A
Sam Pell N/A
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
Nicole Peters City of Hull AC
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC
Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC
Richard Pollard N/A
Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC
Trish Prady Barton & District AC
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders
Phil Priest N/a
Lukel Primmer Fitmums and Friends
Simon Quinnell N/A
Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC
Mark Raven n/a
Andrew Readhead N/a
Vanessa Readhead N/A
Paul Reed N/A
Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Leon Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Eddie Rex City of Hull AC
Paula Richardson N/A
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC
Rachel Roberts Roundhay Runners
Linda Roche N/A
Jim Rogers City of Hull AC
Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC
Joanna Rowland Beverley AC
Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
Neil Ryan Selby Striders
Angela Salisbury West hull ladies
Amy Sansby Withernsea Harriers
Kristian Sayer NA
Shaun Scaife N/a
Andrea Scaife N/a
Caroline Scanlan Fitmums And Friends
John Sculthorpe N/A
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC
David Sedgwick Doncaster AC
Samantha Selley Vegan Runners UK
Pip Seminara Fitmums & Friends
Louise Shafei City of Hull AC
John Sharpe N/A
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
Mark Shaw Kingston upon Hull AC
Victor Shirley Northern Masters AC
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners
Kevin Sipling N/A
Jan Sissons Fitmums And Friends
Matthew Skinns Beverley AC
Chris Slight Scunthorpe & District AC
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
Chris Smith N/A
John Smith City of Hull AC
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
Wayne Smith Caistor Running Club
Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
Steve Sole N/A
Tara Spillings N/A
David Spillings N/A
Alan Spittlehouse N/A
Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers
Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC
Mark Starkey East Hull Harriers & AC
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
Sarah Steels Fitmums And Friends
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders
Matthew Stockman N/A
Jan Stott BA Athletics Club
Mary Sweeting N/A
Phil Sykes N/A
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders
Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC
Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends
Kerry-ann Taylor West Hull Ladies
Wesley Taylor N/A
Gary Tebbutt N/A
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC
Stephen Tether N/A
James Thomas City of Hull AC
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC
Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC
Gail Thornton N/A
Gary Thorpe N/A
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
Mark Thundercliffe N/A
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC
Laura Tiffany Meltham AC
Ian Tiffany Holmfirth Harriers
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders
Mathew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders
David Turnbull White City RRC
David Tyas N/A
Ken Upshall N/A
Lee Varley
Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends
Aleksandar Vladev N/A
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC
Jen Walker West hull Ladies
Michael Walker Team Manvers
Melanie Walker Barton & District AC
Ian Walker TEAM MANVERS
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC
Christine Watt N/A
Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull Athletic Club
Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers & AC
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends
Paul Whitehurst Morley Running Club
Anthony Whitley n/a
Kristina Wilcock N/A
Brian Wilcockson N/A
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC
Louise Wilkinson N/A
Nigel Wilkinson N/A
Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC
Jason Williams N/A
Stan Williams Askern District RC
Owen Williams Lothian RC
Cat Williamson Beverley AC
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
James Wilson Driffield Striders
David Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
Stuart Wilson Barnsley AC
Tim Wilson N/A
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
Nicola Wilson N/A
Richard Winter Humber Triathletes
Samantha Wishart City of Hull AC
Mark Wragg City of Hull AC
Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC
Jarrod Wright N/A
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
Anna Yeaman N/A
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
Daniel Young N/A
Brian Young Beverley AC
Jonathan Young Valley Striders