22nd September 2019

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Donna Adlard N/A
Silviya Aleksandrov Caistor Running Club
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC
Christian Atkin N/A
Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
Tommi Baker Salford Harriers
David Bancroft Caistor Running Club
Sharon Barford N/A
Michelle Barford N/A
Paul Barley Cleethorpes & District AC
Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC
Matthew Beckett N/A
Andy Bell Caistor Running Club
Jill Bell Caistor Running Club
Tom Bell Caistor Running Club
Tim Blackburn Caistor Running Club
Jason Bradley N/A
Andrew Bradley N/A
Gillian Bridger Caistor Running Club
Eleanor Brook N/A
Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC
Stephen Bryant Cleethorpes & District AC
Chris Burkitt Wolds Veterans RC
Debbie Burns Cleethorpes & District AC
Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club
Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club
Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club
Janet Cawley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC
Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Dan Chico Wolds Veterans RC
Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC
Caroline Colley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Derek Commander Caistor Running Club
Jill Commander Caistor Running Club
Neil Coney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Dave Crawford
Peter Crow Louth AC
Rob Crump Caistor Running Club
Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club
Neil Davies N/A
Clare Davies N/A
Chris Deeble-rogers DNHRC
Gordon Dobbin N/A
Paula Downing MABLETHORPE R/C
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC
Nigel Dowse scunthorpe & district ac
Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
Louise Duggan lonely Goat
Stephanie Duprat Caistor Running Club
Ruth Edison Louth AC
Stephen Edwards CN/A
Mark Edwards Barton & District AC
Richard Elderkin N/A
Roxane Elford N/A
Sue Else Caistor Running Club
Ryan Farrow N/A
Fay Fenwick N/A
Helen Field N/A
Sarah Finch Scunthorpe & District AC
Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC
Andrew Foster Cleethorpes & District AC
Paul Freeman Wolds Veterans RC
Daniel Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC
David George Caistor Running Club
Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District AC
Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
Ronald Gibson Cleethorpes & District AC
Rachael Gladwin N/A
Dan Gleave Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Christine Godwin Cleethorpes & District AC
Neil Goodwin Boston Community Runners
Steve Green Wolds Veterans RC
Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC
Nick Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC
Katie Griffiths Caistor Running Club
Justine Guilliatt N/A
Jack Haig N/A
Jeff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Tom Hansen Lincoln & District Runners
Clare Hardwick Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Janet Harmston skegness coasters
Benjamin Harris Retford AC
Andrew Harvey N/A
Belinda Hazzard N/A
Mark Herron N/A
Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club
Chris Hewis Caistor Running Club
Paula Hewitt Wolds Veterans RC
Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC
Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC
Susan Hobbins Wolds Veterans RC
Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC
Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC
Rachel Hyde N/A
Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club
Rick James Wolds Veterans RC
Samantha Jensen-martin Cleethorpes & District AC
Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC
Philip Jones N/a
Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club
Mike Jones Caistor Running Club
Adrian Joyce Caistor Running Club
Laura Kaye Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Lisa Kidd Caistor Running Club
Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club
Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Philip Kirkham Barton & District AC
Bobby Kneale Caistor Running Club
Andy Knowles Caistor Running Club
Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club
Wayne Lathwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Trevor Lee Truro RC
Jim Livermore
Hannah Long Caistor Running Club
Michael Longshaw N/A
Helen Luff Skegness and District Running Club
Charlie Luff Skegness and District Running Club
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Lorraine Mackie Wolds Veterans RC
Leah Maddison Caistor Running Club
Des Mannion Caistor Running Club
Jack Marriott N/A
Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Philip Marsland Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
Nicholas Martin Crc
Chris Mather Caistor Running Club
Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club
Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes & District AC
James Mcnamee Skegness Coasters
Nadia Mechkarova Cleethorpes & District AC
Valentijn Meier Caistor Running Club
Kathryn Money Caistor Running Club
Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club
Chris Nunn
James Ogley Wolds Veterans RC
Mo Omidi N/A
Kate Owen NA
Sidney Parkin Caistor Running Club
Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
Diane Pegg Wolds Veterans RC
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC
Matthew Portlock wolds veterans RC
Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC
Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC
Anne Rae Caistor Running Club
Mark Raimondo N/A
Sally Raimondo N/A
Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC
Graham Riach N/A
Simon Roberts N/A
Chris Robey Caistor Running Club
Sharon Robey Caistor Running Club
David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC
Lynne Rodley N/A
Jim Rogers City of Hull AC
Wayne Rowbotham N/A
Robin Ruston Wolds Veterans RC
Hannah Salah N/A
Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club
Caroline Scott Caistor Running Club
Howard Scott Caistor Running Club
Joanne Sharp N/A
Nicola Shaw N/A
Russell Shaw N/A
Ian Shaw Grimsby tri
Helen Shillings Caistor Running Club
Pete Smith N/A
Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club
Gary Smith Caistor Running Club
Paul Snowden Louth AC
Jonathan Staves N/A
Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC
Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
Harry Storr Caistor Running Club
Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club
Laura Taylor Wolds Veterans RC
Rachael Taylor Caistor Running Club
Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC
Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC
Alexander Thompson N/A
Jade Thompson Caistor Running Club
Mike Thompson N/A
Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC
Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC
Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Craig Turrell N/A
Kathryn Vaughan N/A
Kevin Wallis Louth AC
Vic Ward Wolds Veterans RC
Jenny Ward Caistor Running Club
Leanne Warnes Lincoln & District Runners
Charles Watkinson N/A
Curt Watkinson N/A
Maxine Watson N/A
Alex Webster Caistor Running Club
Dylan Webster Caistor Running Club
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club
Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club
Moira Westley Caistor Running Club
Ian White Caistor Running Club
Darrell Williamson N/A
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC
Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC
Alex Wright N/A
Louise Wright N/A
Sarah Wydell Wolds Veterans RC
Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club