6th September 2020

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Trevor Ablett NE31 Tri club
Andrew Addison N/A
Amy Alcock N/A
Katie Alcock N/A
Daniel Allen Na
Jamie Allen Humber Triathletes
Matthew Allenby Knutsford Triathlon Club
Richard Anderson Team KMC
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
Glenn Armstrong Wakefield Triathlon Club
Andrew Arnell Hartlepool Triathletes
Gwyn Ashford N/A
Abby Astle N/A
Ruth Astle Ful on tri
Cathy Atkinson Manchester Triathlon Club
Robert Bailey Scarborough Athletic Club
Jake Bailey Craven Energy
Christopher Bailey-lewis N/A
Jennifer Bainbridge N/A
Adam Baker N/A
Peter Ball Redcar Triathlon Club
Elaine Ball NYP TRI
Chris Ball Mersey Tri
Steven Bamber Preston Harriers & AC
Paul Banks Tri Northumberland
Steve Barker Cleethorpes Tri Club
James Barnard N/A
Stuart Barnard Mersey Tri
Debbie Barnett Time-to-tri-fitness
Josh Barrass N/A
Andrew Barrington Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Nikki Bartlett N/A
Richard Bayley N/A
Craig Beadnall N/A
Mark Beattie VO2 Max Race Team
Adam Bell Elswick Harriers
Jeff Belt Cleveland Triathlon Club
John Berry Gosforth Harriers & AC
Mark Berry N/A
Paul Berry N/A
Jamie Berry Durham University Triathlon Club
Andrew Betton Tri London
Chris Birch N/A
Stephen Blackwell West Cumbria Tri
Gary Blakeley N\A
Lee Bogg Swans Tri club
Andrew Bond N/A
Elaine Boow COLT
Joe Bosson N/A
Paul Bowditch Sittingbourne Strider Triathlon Club
Shane Boyce Camberwell Running Collective
Anita Brabazon Tri Northumberland
Alex Bradbury Wetherby Runners
Paul Bradford TriCentralUk
David Bradley Huddersfield
Kimberley Briggs Tri Lakeland
Paul Bromley N/A
James Brown N/A
Gavin Brown N/A
Alistair Brownlee Bingley Harriers & AC
Adrian Buckland N/A
Richard Burgess Hillingdon triathletes
Esther Burt N/A
Andrew Burton N/A
Lewis Byram Holmfirth Tri Club
Ian Cadman N/A
Georgia Campbell N/A
Joelle Campbell N/A
Katherine Caris-harris Challenge Tri
Carl Carruthers Tri-Lakeland
Tim Cavanagh Worcester Tri
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners
Gary Chapman Craven Energy Triathlon Club
Caroline Charlton DH Runners
Matt Charlton DH Runners
Hugh Chatfield N/A
James Chilcott Durham Tri
Dave Christie Knaresborough Striders
Simon Clarke Derwent AC Cockermouth
Ben Clarke NYP
Joanne Clarke Riot Racing Club
Will Clarke Riot Racing Club
David Coggins N/A
Ben Collins Boulter's to Bray Swim Trust
Kelly Compson N/A
Peter Connolly Grimsby Triathlon Club
Craig Connor chester triathlon club
Katherine Conway Coalfields TriathlonClub
Victoria Cook Craven Energy
Jon Cooper York Cycleworks
Tony Cooper Stirling Triathlon
John Corn N/A
Mike Cornforth N/a
Alan Cornthwaite West Cumbria Tri
Will Coulthard N/A
Mark Covell N/A
William Cowen Jackpot Racing
Peter Cox N/a
Greg Cox N/a
Nick Cranston T3 race team
Joe Crees N/A
Paul Cubbins Mersey Tri
Philip Dabner Mersey Tri
Stephen Dalton N/A
Asif Dar N/A
Roger Davies n/a
Rosie Davies BRAT
Chris Davies MerseyTri
Sean Davis N/A
Simon Davis Total Tri Training
Kevin Dawson RTD/JsCYCLESHACK
Chris Day Sun City Tri
Sally De La Poer N/A
Ben De Laune N/A
Alan Dewey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Ian Dickens Triathlon Redditch
Mark Dixon Tri-Anglia
Gareth Dixon Fitt
John Dodds Long Eaton Triathlon Club
Alistair Doig King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Andrew Dow Manchester Triathlon Club
Harry Dowdell NYP Tri
Josh Dowson N/A
Bairbre Doyle Bath Amphibians
Benjamin Duckett N/A
Claire Duffield Todmorden Harriers
Alec Duffield N/A
Daniel Duggan N/A
Natalie Duncombe Knutsford Tri Club
Jacob Dyer Kendal Tri
Bianca Dyer Kendal Tri Club/Helm Hill Runners
Pete Dyson Red Top Swim, East London Velo, Victoria Park Harriers
Adrian Ebbs Kings Lynn Triathlon Club
Cathie Eberlin Worcester Tri Club
Mike Eberlin N/A
David Edwards N/A
Michael Effard NE31
Jonathan Eggleston N/A
Alex Elferink Serpentine RC
Gareth Elliott Absolute Triathlon
Stephen Elliott Kendal Tri Club
James Ellis Ful on Tri
Mike Ellis N/A
Richie Emmerson N/A
Elena Eustace Newcastle University
Emma Evans Tri-1st
Guy Evans N/A
Rob Fawcett Team Deane tri club
Alex Fawcett n/a
Paul Feather Wakefield Tri Club
Kath Finn Kendal Triathlon Club
Simon Fletcher N/A
Jonathan Fletcher N/A
Peter Flett N/A
Brian Fogarty FITT
David Foreman Na
Ella Foreman N/A
Ian Fothergill Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Ben Foulston N/A
Claire Fowler none
Conrad Franks Total Racing Newcastle
Jamie Freeland South London Harriers
Peter Gale N/A
Nicky Garratt WVTri
Dave Gaskell Knutsford Tri
Matt Geiger N/A
Richard Geiger N/A
Robert Giffhorn N:A
David Gillies N/A
Sara Goddard N/a
Sarah Gohil Tri Preston
Benjamin Goodfellow Fibrax Racing
George Goodwin Rugby Triathlon Club
Lucy Gossage Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Peter Gossop LincsQuad
Elliot Gowland Durham Tri / B4H
Linda Green N/A
Edward Green N/a
Andy Green Wakefield Triathlon Club
Sam Green Wharfedale Harriers
Simon Greenwell N/A
Steven Gregory Team Mountain Fuel
Tara Grosvenor Riot racing club
Colin Gunning N/A
Mark Hadley N/a
Lucy Hall Leeds tri centre
Stephen Hancock N/A
Chris Hanley PTC / Team HUUB
Julia Hargreaves N/A
Iona Harle Macclesfield Harriers and AC
Joe Harney N/A
Tony Harrison N/A
Simon Hart N/A
Paul Hartigan Hillingdon Triathletes
Joseph Hartley N/A
Sophie Hastings N/A
Robert Hawkins N/A
Mark Head Sun city tri
Martin Heardman Gosforth Road Club
Craig Henderson ELTC
Kristian James Henry Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jason Henson N/A
Jeff Heyes Trilakeland
Martin Hibbert Cleveland Triathlon Club
David Hickey N/A
Matt Higson West Lothian tri
Stephen Hill N/A
Richard Hill N/A
Jack Hindle N/A
Dominic Hirst N/A
Edward Hirst St Helens Tri
Neil Hoggarth Mersey Tri
Paul Holland N/A
William Holloway Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Nicholas Holmes Whitchurch Triathlon Club
Frank Holmes BRJ Run & Tri
Philip Horgan Oxford tri club
Nick Horn Total Racing Newcastle
Joe Horsley Ulverston Triathlon Club
Ian Houston Wrecsam Tri
Christine Howard Belper1020
Ashley Howell COLT
Andrew Hudson NE31 Triathlon Club
Angela Hughes Ful on tri
Scott Hunter N/A
Philip Hurr Tri-Anglia
Ross Husband N/A
Jamie Hutchinson N/A
Gareth Huxley Ryton Tri/ Team Mountain Fuel
Andrew Hynes Ulverston Triathlon Club
Sam Impey N/A
Rob Jackson N/A
Andy Jackson Tri Preston
Andrew Jackson Craven Energy
John Jacobs Tri-Anglia
Lucy Jeczalik Sheffield Triathlon Club
Jason Johnson NA
Alan Johnson N/A
Glen Johnson Wetherby Runners
Tara Jones N/A
Rob Joss N/A
Robert Joss N/a
Philippe Jumeau City of Lancaster Triathlon
Lee Kavanagh LKFitness
Ashley Kaye N/A
John Keegan Knutsford Tri Club
Kate Kelland Hillingdon Triathletes
Bill Kelly N/A
John Kelly N/A
Michael Kennedy N/A
Ken Kennedy N/A
Tom Kennedy Mersey Tri
Ian Kidman Kings Lynn triathlon club
Pat Kinch Churnet Valley Tri
Daniel King UTC
Nicola King Eden Valley Tri
Richard Kirby VO2 Max race team
Leonie Kirk Fleet-Feet Triathletes
Andrew Kirkman N/A
Daniel Knight Horwich Tri Club
Ula Krajinska Clapham Chasers
Ian Ladd Serpentine RC
James Lamb N/A
Paul Land Wakefield triathlon club
Adam Land WTC
Tom Langin N/A
Desmond Larkin Paul Lavelle Foundation
India Lee KOTWF
Chris Leeman N/A
Sharon Leeming NYP Tri
Callum Leese N/A
Anthony Leigh Rochdale Tri Club
Graeme Leithead N/A
Sean Lennon N/A
Emily Lester N/A
Andy Ley COLTs
Stephen Libby HaTriC
Tom Lissett Team Oxygenaddict
Jim Little N/A
Damo Littlewood Tri-1st coaching
Ben Llewellyn N/A
Mark Lobb N/A
Regina Lombard n/a
Adam Long N/A
Jo Long N/a
Oliver Lord Retford AC
Paul Lorigan N/A
Fiona Lovatt Teesdale Tri
Pieter Mackeith Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Richard Magowan n/a
Ewan Main The Infidels
Stuart Mallender NYP
Clayton Maltby Paintrain Lincoln
Dave Mann Nyp Tri
Reuben Mantle Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Duncan Marlow Askern District RC
Richard Marshall N/A
Stuart Marshall LBT
George Martindale Tri Central
Andy Marvell N/A
Samuel Mason N/A
Tierney Maude Craven Energy Triathlon
Amanda Mcaleavey West Cumbria Tri
Glenn Mcaleavey West Cumbria Tri Club
David Mccabe Trawden AC
Fiona Mcdonald Newcastle University Triathlon Club
Tom Mcgeen N/A
Jamie Mcgivern N/A
Paul Mcgough Tri-Lakeland
Neil Mcgurk Tri Lakeland
Molly Mckenzie Long Eaton Triathlon Club
Joseph Mckeown London Heathside Runners AC
Ryan Mclaughlin G Squad
Stefan Mcloughlin N/A
Layne Mercer Horwich RMI Harriers
Ken Metcalf N/A
Tom Metcalf N/A
George Milligan N/A
Kenny Mitchell MAN-TRI
Tom Mitchell Tricentral
Madeleine Morgan N/A
Martin Morrow A&RF
Lauren Munro-bennett N/A
Simon Myerscough N/A
Lauren Navan Rossendale Triathlon Club
Martin Neill Flying Monk Triathlon Club
Colin Newby Ulverston Tri Club
Andrew Newcombe N/A
David Newman Imperial College Cross Country & AC
Tim Nichol Blaydon CC Tri Team
Paul Nicholls Total Tri Training
Chris Nicholson N/A
Andy Nicoll N/A
James Nygaard N/A
Joanne Oakey RunBikeFun.co.uk
Andrew Oglanby Tri-Lakeland
Jack Ian Oliver kendal triathlon
Sarah Ormerod Carnethy Hill RC
Marc Osmand Tricentraluk
Shane Owen Speedhub
Stephen Oyston Cleveland tri
Neil Pacey N/A
Mark Pagram Manchester Triathlon Club
Scott Palmer Ryedale Tri
Kai Parker Trent Park RC
Gary Parker Manchester Triathlon
Darrelle Parker N/A
Simon Parkinson N/A
Rob Partington Sheffield Triathlon Club
Barry Pascoe NE31
Mark Payne Redcar Triathlon Club
Bradley Payne Belper 10:20
Ryan Pearson N/A
Craig Peart COLT
Thomas Peoples TriTalk
Jake Percival N/A
Jordan Percival WTC
Mark Philo Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Amy Pickard N/A
Jonathan Pigott N/A
Chris Playford Kltc
Caitlin Pollock Newcastle University Triathlon Club
Mark Pomford Na
Mark Preston Pain train
Rebecca Price Jesmond Joggers
Ian Priddle NIER
Alana Prior N/A
Peter Prior N/A
Martin Pritchard-howarth Merseytri
Leigh Proctor Sun city tri
Katey Purkiss-mcendoo N/a
Richard Purnell Craven Energy
Martin Pyrah Ulverston Triathlon Club
Daniel Quartly N/A
Mark Quinn Craven Energy
Marc Ramsden N/A
Sian Randall N/A
Darren Rautenbach Harlow RC
Christine Reeday Craven energy
Hugh Reid Ful-on Tri
Daniel Reynolds N/A
Col Rhodes N/A
Nick Ridgway N/A
Cathy Roberts Oxford Tri
Fergus Roberts What’s Your Meta?
Neil Robinson COLT
Tom Roff 7oaks tri
Andrew Roper Trent Park RC
Scott Roscoe Team deane
Phill Routh N/A
Claire Russell Tri Lakeland
Joanna Rycroft Helm Hill Runners
Philip Rycroft N/A
Mark Ryder NYP Tri
David S N/A
Ian Saint N/A
Xavi Salcedo 4life tri club
Stephen Salvesen Tri-Lakeland
Duncan Samwell Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Paul Sanderson Tri Preston
Paul Savage N/A
David Scattergood N/A
Richard Schofield Chippenham Tri
Andrew Schofield N/A
Paul Scibilia Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Simon Scott NA
Andrew Scott n/a
James Scott-farrington N/A
Andrew Scowcroft N/A
Harvey Scowcroft N/A
Eliot Sedman Grangemouth Tri Club
John Shanks Valley Striders
Peter Shaw Tricademy
Andy Shaw Na
Seamus Sheard Exeter University Triathlon Club
Jon Shepherd-smyth Tri Central UK
Daniel Sherwin N/A
Allegra Shock N/A
Andrew Shorey N/A
Danny Short Redcar Triathlon Club
Andrew Sim Glenrothes Triathlon
Jon Simmons N/A
Joe Skipper Team Skipper
Elliot Smales N/A
James Smith RAF Athletics
Darren Smith Hartlepool triathlon
Neil Smith Darlington Triathlon Club
Richard Smith Manchester Triathlon
Emma Smith Rossendale Triathlon Club
Peter Smith Craven Energy
Beau Smith N/A
Ryan Snee TriCentralUK
Peter Soward N/A
Steve Spamer Bolton Triathlon Club
Branwell Spencer Mersey tri
Kyle Spencer N/A
Louise Stannard N/A
Warren Steele Team VR
Jake Stephenson Triology Manhealth
Jonathan Stobbs Redcar Triathlon Club
Peter Stock N/A
Jonathan Stout N/A
Steve Stretton N/A
Carl Sugden N/A
Steve Summers N/A
Lukas Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers & AC
Paul Sutton Certa Cito Tri Coaching
Michael Sweeney Tri-Fit coaching
Christopher Swindale N/A
Henry Swindell N/A
Ben Talks N/A
Mark Taylor Trawden AC
Beatrix Teasdale N/A
Oliver Teenan Edinburgh University Triathlon Club
Marion Templeman Team Kennet Triathlon & AC
Richard Tennant Manchester Triathlon Club
Stewart Tennant Manchester Triathlon
Rhys Thomas N/A
Danny Thompson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club
Mark Todman N/A
Adrian Tolhurst Ryedale Tri
Nina Tomlin Pentland Triathletes
Kev Tonner NA
Suzanne Toppin Team Mountain Fuel
Matt Towers N/A
Peter Townson N/A
James Turner NYP Tri
Rick Turner Tri Preston
James Upton Knutsford triathlon club
Alan Urwin N/A
Peter Urwin N/A
Jordan Vaughan N/A
Alex Waddington Stockport Tri Club
Sam Wade TrainXhale
Alison Wainwright Dark Peak Fell Runners
Eleanor Wainwright Dark Peak Fell Runners
Mark Walby Humber Triathletes
Garry Walker Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
Fran Walker Chorley Cycling Club
Chris Wallace NE31
Natasha Walsh City of Lancaster Tri COLT
Steven Walton Chorley AC
Sarah Ward Wakefield Triathlon Club
Simon Ward Mersey Tri
Stephen Warriner Portsmouth Triathletes
Daniel Waterston N/A
John Wattam Na
Elizabeth Webster N/A
Karl Webster Derbyshire Police
Adam Wells TriTalk
Graham Westwood N/A
Alan Wheeler Boston Triathlon Club
Dom White N/A
Mark Whitehouse Nyp Tri
Nigel Whittaker n/a
Andy Wilkin N/A
Chris Wilkinson Tri Preston
Alison Williams Craven Energy
Peter Williams Swift Carbon
Ryan Williams Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Paul Williams N/A
Steven Williams N/A
Sion-kelly Williams Total tri training
Chris Williamson N/A
Jack Willis Leeds Triathlon Centre
Richard Willis N/A
Philip Wilson Raceskin/MountainFuel
Craig Wilson N/A
Liam Wilton St Pauli Triathlon Club
Viv Winter Tri-Lakeland
Martin Wood Huddersfield Triathlon Club
Karen Wood NE31 Tri Club
Christian Woodford N/A
Andrew Woodroffe Whats Your Meta
Stephen Wrigey N/A
Simon Wright Army Triathlon Association
Thomas Wynn Harrogate Tri Club
Chris Wynne HMCC
Carol Young Craven Energy Tri Club