3rd May 2020

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Lisa Adams N/A
Christopher Adams Pickering RC
Debi Adams N/A
Robert Adamson N/A
Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wold Runners
Fiona Alder Ripon Runners
Richard Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers
Naomi Anderson N/A
Mark Angus NA
Toby Antcliff City of York AC
John Armstrong N/A
Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club
James Atkinson Quakers RC
David Baarda N/A
Jonathan Bagby N/A
Matthew Baildon N/A
Kate Bailey N/A
Michelle Baker N/A
Robert Barker N/A
Kevin Barry N/A
Marco Bartalotta N/A
Jayne Batt City of York AC
Graham Baylis York Knavesmire Harriers
Angela Beall Tadcaster Harriers
Emily Beaumont Quakers RC
Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC
Kay Bell Quakers RC
Ava Bertucci N/A
Jason Bertucci N/A
Christopher Bettany N/A
John Bevan York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Bewsher N/A
Amanda Bird Fit Mums and Friends
Tim Blackburn Caistor Running Club
Amy Bloomfield N/A
Chris Bonser Tadcaster Harriers
Lynda Bonser Tadcaster Harriers
Andy Bonsey York Knavesmire Harriers
Kathy Boothman N/A
Richard Borrett N/A
Elizabeth Borrett N/A
Elizabeth Borrett N/A
Glynn Botterill N/A
Poppy Bourke N/A
Helen Bowerman City of York AC
Dave Brackpool N/A
Simon Brockless york Knavesmire harriers
Simon Brockless York Knavesmire Harriers
Luke Bryant York Knavesmire Harriers
Rosanna Bunney Blaydon Harriers
Elizabeth Bunney N/A
Chris Buntin N/A
Neil Burgess Ryedale Tri Team
Karen Butcher selby
Adam Campbell N/A
Dot Carr N/A
Saskia Chapman Gibbs York Knavesmire Harriers
Russ Charlton Pickering RC
Carl Clapton N/A
Sarah Clapton N/A
Caroline Clark N/A
Helen Clark Quakers RC
Stephen Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
Mike Clarke Loftus & Whitby
Darren Clements North York Moors AC
Ian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Marian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Sarah Jane Cook N/a
Sarah Coombs N/A
Richard Cotterill N/A
Stephanie Cowler Tadcaster Harriers
Gary Cowler Tadcaster Harriers
Andrew Crease York Acorn
James Croot N/A
Christopher Cummings N/A
Sophie Cummings N/A
Joanne Dagwell N/A
Andrew Daniel N/A
Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC
Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC
Fiona Darrell N/A
Barrie Darrell N/A
David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers
Andrew Davies Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Clare Davison N/A
Jeremy Deedes N/A
Matthew Dibb N/A
Kathryn Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers
David Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Dodsworth York Postal Harriers
Susan Dodsworth N/A
Pete Downes York Knavesmire Harriers
Kelly Dowson N/A
Richard Dukes N/A
Matthew Dunn Pickering RC
Peter Durham N/A
Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
Helen Durrant Lonely Goat Running Club
Mark Dutton N/A
Charlie Dutton N/A
Stephen Eblet Bridlington Road Runners
Boyanna Elks N/A
Vickie Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
Julie Elsey Bedale and aiskew runners
Ian Fairlamb York Knavesmire Harriers
Simon Fasnacht N/A
Michelle Fawcett N/A
Mark Fennell York Knavesmire Harriers
Steve Flintoft N/A
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club
Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club
Yvonne Fraser N/A
Michael Gallagher N/A
Katie Gamble N/A
Andrew Gamble N/A
Joanne Gardiner N/A
Karen Garfield Quakers RC
Richard Gatrell Tadcaster Harriers
Kelly Gaughan Pickering RC
Val Gaughan N/A
Rosie Gee N/A
Liz Gilley York Acorn
Robert Gillham Quakers RC
Martin Gittins N/A
Katharine Gold N/A
Neil Goodacre N/A
Richard Goodliffe Barton &district
Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
Laura Greaves N/A
Adrian Greaves Pickering RC
Trevor Greenwood N/A
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
Gemma Hancock N/A
Mark Hardisty N/A
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
Dan Harland N/A
Jennie Harland N/A
Willa Harland N/A
Jane Harper N/A
Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC
Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Geraldine Hatfield N/A
Robert Hatfield Trail Tuesday Ripponden
Eva Henderson N/A
Miss Florence Henderson N/A
William Henderson N/A
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club
Julie Heyes N/A
Nicky Hobson Lonely Goats RC
Rachel Hodgson N/A
Michael Hodgson N/A
Sally Hodgson N/A
Andy Holladay York Knavesmire Harriers
Robert Holt N/A
Kirsty Holtby N/A
Annabel Horner N/A
Victoria Horton N/A
Debra Howell N/A
Keith Hunter N/A
Patricia Hunter N/A
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners
Debra Hutchinson N/A
Shawn Imeson Pickering RC
Stuart Jackson N/A
Claire Jackson N/A
Richard Jacques N/A
Sue Jannati Tadcaster Harriers
Shane Jarman N/A
Gary Johnson N/A
Claire Johnson N/A
Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers
Richard Johnson Pickering RC
Dave Jones Quakers RC
Chris Jones N/A
Ruth Kaftirani Pickering RC
Warren Kay N/a
Jacquie Kelly N/A
Richard Kemp N/A
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare & Hounds
Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Matt Knight Fordy Runs
Justyna Krupinska N/A
James Langler N/A
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners
Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers
Chris Leese N/A
Janet Leonard N/A
Richard Lishman N/A
Joanne Low N/A
Mark Lowe Lonely Goat Running Club
Martin Lush N/A
Jane Lush N/A
Peter Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
Samantha Lyth York Knavesmire Harriers
Sarah Machin N/A
Nick Mack N/A
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers
Rachael Mason Kippax Harriers
Andrea Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
David Matthew Quakers RC
Briony Mawson Tadcaster Harriers
Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club
Susan Mcclanachan Easingwold RC
Isla Mcclanachan Easingwold RC
Sean Mcdermott Driffield Striders
Allan Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners
Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club
James Metcalfe Ryedale Tri Team
Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club
Kim Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails RC
Kevin Moore N/A
Sarah Morbey N/A
Danny Morbey N/A
Jane Morby York Knavesmire Harriers
Ian Mortimer N/A
Kari Munro Ripon Runners
Chris Napthine N/A
Joanne Neary N/A
Joanne Neighbour N/A
Robin Newby St Albans Striders
Bernadette Newby St Albans Striders
Jason Newman York Knavesmire Harriers
Rachael Nicholson N/A
Faye Nicholson N/A
Wendy Noble Quakers RC
Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers
Shane Olley N/A
Kate Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
Scott Parker N/A
George Parkinson N/A
Peter Parrott Swaledale Road Runners
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club
Imogen Paul N/A
Katharine Peacock N/A
Jonny Peacock N/A
Elizabeth Peckitt N/A
Mike Peirson N/A
Andrew Petford Redcar RC
Robert Pickup N/a
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
Michael Popplewell N/A
Caroline Pounder Bedale and Aiskew Runners
Andy Prout N/A
Richard Purser York Knavesmire Harriers
Anne Rae Caistor Running Club
Carla Ramsay N/A
Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club
Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club
Andy Reeves N/A
Paul Reid N/A
Peter Ribinson N/A
Luke Richardson York Knavesmire Harriers
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders
Jessie Richmond Ryedale Tri Team
Gareth Robinson N/A
Paul Robinson Pickering RC
Alan Robinson N/A
Mark Robinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Anna Robinson N/A
Elizabeth Robson N/A
Lynne Rodley N/A
Sarah Rogerson N/A
Scott Rookes N/A
James Russell N/A
Julie Russell Quakers RC
Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club
Ruth Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club
Helen Ryan Driffield Striders
Debbie Sadler Pickering RC
Alan Sambridge N/A
James Sampford York Knavesmire Harriers
Andrew Scarth N/A
Lisa Scott N/A
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club
Emma Shipley N/A
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club
Bradley Simmons N/A
Sarah Simpson N/A
Adam Simpson N/A
Paul Simpson N/A
Charlotte Simpson N/A
Jade Sinclair N/A
Thomas Skinner N/A
Martin Smart N/A
Karl Smedley Lonely Goat
Suzanne Smith N/A
Paul Smith Pickering RC
Toby Smith N/A
George Smith N/A
Mel Staley N/A
Harry Statham N/A
Rory Stead N/A
Tim Steele N/A
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Jenny Steele York Knavesmire Harriers
Caroline Stewart N/A
Lesley Stewart N/A
Bex Stirland Quakers RC
Amanda Stockill N/A
Louise Stringer York Knavesmire Harriers
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners
Richard Tarren York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Tate-smith Pickering RC
Dan Taylor York Knavesmire Harriers
Melissa Teatum N/A
Neil Tester N/A
Robert Tester N/A
Adam Thomas Bridlington Road Runners
David Todd Quakers RC
Sarah Tolhurst Ryedale Tri Team
Adrian Tolhurst Ryedale Tri Team
Joanne Tomlin N/A
Emma Toulson Lonely Goat RC
Jo Towler N/A
Lindsay Trelford Lonely Goat Running Club
Richard Troop N/A
Isobelle Troop N/A
Olivia Troop N/A
Liz Turnbull N/A
Emma Walker N/A
David Walker N/A
Gordon Walmsley York Knavesmire Harriers
Vicky Ward N/A
Adam Ward Scarborough Athletic Club
Zoe Warters Yorkshire Wolds runners
Martyn Warwick N/A
Daniel Watson Ryedale Tri Team
Katherine Weighell N/A
John Wheatley Scarborough
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
Rebecca Whitwell N/A
John Whitwell N/a
Edwina Wilcox York Knavesmire Harriers
John Wiley York Knavesmire Harriers
Janet Wilson N/A
Daniel Wilson N/A
Jill Winters N/A
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
Dean Wise Pickering RC
Lizzy Wise Pickering RC
Jennifer Wise Pickering RC
Dave Wood N/A
Benjamin Wynne N/A
Gary Youngson N/A
Qin Zhou York Knavesmire Harriers