1st March 2020

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Michelle Abbott Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Matthew Adams Baildon Runners
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale
Andrew Ainge Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Thomas Alcock Wharfedale Harriers
David Anderson Pudsey & Brampley AC
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners
Luke Appleyard Wharfedale Harriers
Fiona Armer Todmorden Harriers
James Austin Barlick fell runners
Jack Auty N/A
Mike Ayers North Leeds Fell Runners
Sam Bagshaw N/A
Simon Bailey Mercia Fell Runners
Bob Baker Otley AC
Richard Baldwin Dark Peak Fell Runners
Christopher Ball N/a
William Barker North Leeds Fell Runners
Alistair Barlow Ilkley Harriers
Jerry Barnes York Acorn
David Barnes Horwich RMI Harriers
Lucy Baston Baildon Runners
Daniel Bateson Scarborough Athletic Club
Wilfred Bell Howgill harriers
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers
Andy Berry Ribble Valley AC
Colin Best Otley AC
Ben Binner Brandon Golf course
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley AC
Matt Bourne Bowland Fell Runners
Matt Boyle N/A
Paul Bradwell N/A
Russ Bragg N/A
Graham Breeze Wharfedale Harriers
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders
Kerrie Bretherton Trawden AC
David Brickman Fellowship of the Run
Richard Briscoe Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Janine Brook Baildon Runners
Ed Brown N/A
Tim Buckingham Ilkley Harriers
Donald Buffham Otley A C
Paul Burchell Long Eaton RC
Gary Burns Horsforth Fellandale
Alice Buttle Meltham AC
Paul Carman Ilkley Harriers
Greg Carns St Helens Sutton AC
Liz Casey NLFR
Charles Casey Harrogate Harriers & AC
Matt Chadwick Otley AC
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners
Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers
Caroline Clarke North leeds fell runners
Phil Clayton Black Combe Runners
Matt Clegg Otley AC
Ben Cliff CVFR
Linda Cooper Calder Valley Fell Runners
Steven Core Knaresborough Striders
Thomas Cornforth N/A
Andrew Coulton N/A
Jenni Cowley Wharfedale Harriers
Neal Crampton Pudsey & Bramley AC
Catherine Crawley Ilkley Harriers
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers
Hannah Cross N/A
Jonny Croston Calder Valley Fell Runners
Andrew Crowther n/a
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners
Richard Davey Wetherby Runners
Phil Davies North Leeds Fell Runners
Alun Davies Valley Striders
Sam Davison Valley Striders
Anne Daykin Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Teresa De Curtis Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers
Leanne Dinsdale Barlick Fell Runners
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders
Bryan Dooley Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Rachel Dowle Buxton & District AC
Heather Driver Barlick Fell runners
Dan Dry N/A
Matt Dunn Holcombe Harriers
Liam Dunne Otley AC
Tom Dyson Otley AC
Thomas Easom N/A
Linda Edmondson N/A
Nathan Edmondson Ilkley Harriers
Tom Edwards Leeds City AC
Christian Ellis N/A
Julie Elmes Knaresborough striders
Mark Evans Middlesbrough @ Cleveland Harriers
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners
Chris Fall Chapel Allerton Runners
Hilary Farren Rossendale Harriers AC
Thomas Feather Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Benjamin Fenton Ilkley Harriers
Ian Ferguson Bingley Harriers & AC
Stephen Fish Clayton Le Moors Harriers
Darren Fishwick Chorley Harriers
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale
Sean Fitzpatrick Barlick Fell Runners
Steve Forster Wharfedale Harriers
Billy Forsyth N/A
John Fortescue North Leeds Fell Runners
Andrew Foster Durham Fell Runners
Richard Foster North Leeds Fell Runners
Patrick Foster Sheffield univeristy orienteering and fell running club
Carole Fryer Calder Valley Fell Runners
Amy Fulford North Leeds Fell Runners
Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers & AC
Chris Funnell Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Ian Furlong NLFR
Julie Gardner Macclesfield Harriers and AC
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas AC
Chris Gibbins Harrogate Harriers & AC
Graham Gill York Knavesmire Harriers
Ed Gillham Pudsey & Bramley AC
Sally Gilliver Wilmslow RC
Steven Gott Ilkley Harriers
Deborah Gowans Accrington Road Runners
Rob Grant Otley AC
Philip Greenwood Rossendale Harriers AC
David Greenwood Rossendale Harriers AC
Martin Groom N/A
Rob Groves Hyde Park Harriers
Michelle Gsrbutt Bingley Harriers & AC
Paddy Hagan Ilkley Harriers
Ian Haigh Southwell RC
Liz Hainsworth Todmorden Harriers
Will Hall North Leeds Fell Runners
Caroline Hall N/A
Tarquin Halse Baildon Runners
Tarquin Halse Baildon Runners
Fiona Hanson Horsforth Harriers
Lynda Hargreaves Wharfedale Harriers
John Harris N/A
Ian Hartman Baildon Runners
Giles Hawking York Knavesmire Harriers
Robert Hawkins Hull city ac
Natalue Hawkrigg Northern Fells Running Club
Adam Hayden Dark Peak Fell Runners
John Hayes Ilkley Harriers
Sam Healy NY Moors AC
Roger Heath Marlborough RC
Paul Heeley Fellandale
Jason Hemsley Wharfedale Harriers
Joanne Henry Bingley Harriers & AC
Asanga Herath JP
Brian Hickey FRA
Richard Hinchcliffe Fell Runners Association
Kathy Hind Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Neil Hindle FRA
Ian Hirst N/a
Sarah Hodgson Leeds City AC
Matt Hopes Methley striders
Arran Horne Northern Fells Running Club
Nicola Howe Baildon Runners
Robin Howie Wharfedale Harriers
James Howlett LUUOC
Lorna Hubbard Keighley & Craven AC
Tyler Hutchinson City of Leeds AC
Michael Ibbotson Methley Striders
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders
Iain Illstone CVFR
John Imrie Leeds City AC
Peter Jackson N/A
Jason Jackson N/a
Sara Jacobs N/A
Timothy Jacobs North Leeds Fell Runners
Sue Jeff Buxton AC
David Jefferson Bingley Harriers & AC
Richard Joel Ilkley Harriers
Matthew John North Leeds Fell Runners
Andrew Johnson York Knavesmire Harriers
Andrew Johnson York Knavesmire Harriers
Philip Jones Baildon Runners
Simon Jones Bingley Harriers & AC
Nicola Jones Bingley Harriers & AC
Simon Jones Abbey Runners
Amy Jones N/A
Maria Jones NA
Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn Keswick AC
Michael Kennedy N/A
Elliot King Davies N/A
David Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers
Graham Lake Otley AC
John Lambe Acre Street Runners
Emma Lavelle-wood Horsforth Fellandale
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale
Simon Lees N/A
Jonathan Lees Calder Valley Fell Runners
Mark Leigh Bingley Harriers & AC
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley AC
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers
Harvey Lord Black Combe Runners
Linda Lord Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Martin Love Saltaire Striders
Kirk Lusty Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Raj Madhas Wharfedale Harriers
Frederick Maier Wharfedale Harriers
Lucy Mallinson Wharfedale Harriers
Michael Malyon Baildon Runners
John Marsham Ilkley Harriers
Ted Mason Wharfedale Harriers
Philip Mayo N/A
Joseph Mazurke N/A
Jane Mccarthy Ilkley Harriers
Wayne Mcintosh Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Jessica Mcmullan Roundhay Runners
Luke Meleschko Calder Valley Fell Runners
David Mellor St Theresas AC
Will Mendrek N/A
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers & AC
Tony Mills Valley Striders
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders
Christine Mitchell Marsden racers
Ruaridh Mon-williams Ilkley Harriers
Andy Monk Fell Runners Association
Sue Morley knaresborough striders
Jonathan Mullin Bingley Harriers & AC
Oliver Murphy Ilkley Harriers
Rob Myers Baildon Runners
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers
Jason Newman York Knavesmire Harriers
James Nicholson Leeds University Union Orienteering & Fell Running
Robin Nicholson Ilkley Harriers
Adam Nodwell North Leeds Fell Runners
Anna Nolan Ilkley Harriers
Jayne Norman Ilkley Harriers
Dom Nurse North Leeds Fell Runners
Mark Nutter Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Alistair O'donnell N/A
John Ockenden Bowland Fell Runners
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers & AC
Chris Oxlade Ilkley Harriers
Monica Padilla Wharfedale Harriers
Matthew Page York Knavesmire Harriers
Tim Palfreman Harrogate Harriers & AC
Tim Palmer Harrogate Harriers & AC
Lisa Parker Accrington Road Runners
Alex Patrickson Nidd Valley Road Runners
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers
Jim Paxman Dark Peak Fell Runners
Joe Percival Baildon Runners
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners
Chris Pickens Todmorden Harriers
Christopher Pickles N/A
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley AC
Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley AC
Dan Pope Calder Valley Fell Runners
Carl Prendergast fellandale horsforth
Nick Preston N/A
Andrew Price Baildon Runners
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers & AC
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers & AC
Jonathan Procter N/A
Caron Ralph Otley AC
Tom Ratcliffe York Knavesmire Harriers
Rob Rawlinson Calder Valley Fell Runners
Matthew Ray Calder Valley Fell Runners
Oli Read York Knavesmire Harriers
Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers & AC
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers
Oliver Richards Otley AC
Timothy Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Michael Richardson N/A
Andrew Robertshaw Otley AC
Andy Robinson Baildon Runners
Philip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers
James Roddis N/A
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners
Richard Rothery Calder Valley Fell Runners
Jon Royle Red Rose Road Runners
Finty Royle Chorley AAT
Jim Ryder Ilkley Harriers
Elizabeth Sandell Harrogate Harriers & AC
Kate Saville Saddleworth Runners Club
Graham Schofield Chorley Harriers
Jason Schofield Wharfedale Harriers
Andrew Scott Roundhay Runners
Steve Seddon Dallam RC
John Shanks Valley Striders
Jon Sharples Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Judith Sharples Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Simon Shaw Knaresborough Striders
Alexie Shaw Dulwich Runners
Martin Shaw NLFR
Rebecca Shaw N/A
Peter Shelley Ilkley Harriers
Tanya Shepherd Horsforth Fellandale
Tony Shepherd Wharfedale Harriers
Marc Short Horsforth Fellandale
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners
John Singh Saltaire Striders
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers
Cassandra Smedley Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers
Andrew Smith Barlick
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers & AC
Jon Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners
Tom Smith Bowland Fell Runners
Andrew Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners
Chris Smith Hyde park harriers
Steph Solomon N/A
Nicola Spencer Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Andrew Spittlehouse N/A
Craig Stansfield Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Lisa Stansfield Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Carl Stanton N/a
Oscar Stapleton Ilkley Harriers
Callum Starling LUUOC
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers
Shona Stone Bingley Harriers & AC
Craig Storozuk Barlick Fell Runners
Maksymilian Stytsun University of Leeds
Trevor Symonds Northern Fells Running Club
Szilvia Szendrei Bingley Harriers & AC
Dave Tait Dark Peak Fell Runners
Ruth Thackray Bingley Harriers & AC
John Thompson Wharfedale Harriers
Geoff Thompson Wharfedale Harriers
Paul Thompson N/A
Stephen Tilford Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Jon Tinman Rossendale Harriers AC
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners
Victoria Tremlin Harrogate Harriers & AC
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers
Henry Varney N/A
Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners
Mats Vermeeren Valley Striders
Keith Verralls N/A
Nicholas Walker KCAC
Susanna Walters Baildon Runners
Ian Walton N/A
Patrick Wardle Wharfedale Harriers
Michael Waterhouse Ilkley Harriers
Andrew Webster Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Philip Wells Calder Valley Fell Runners
David Westhead Ilkley Harriers
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners
Jonathan Whitaker Harrogate Harriers & AC
Helene Whitaker Harrogate Harriers & AC
Christine Whitaker Wharfedale Harriers
Mark Whitley Baildon Runners
Glenn Whittaker Barlick Fell Runners
Dave Wilby N/A
Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers
Ian Willis Keighley & Craven AC
Robert Wills N/A
Heather Wilshaw Buxton & District AC
David Wilson Bowland Fell Runners
Robert Wilson N/A
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers
Michael Woodhead N/A
Colin Woolford Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
James Wright Baildon Runners
Diane Wright Calder Valley Fell Runners