23rd July 2021

Powered by Sports Entry Solutions

Enter Online Today

Current Competitors

Name Club
Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders
Pamela Abbitt Stopsley Striders
Angela Adderson N/A
Linda Aird North Herts Road Runners
Mark Allen HLB Runners
Nicky Andrews Biggleswade AC
Peony Anstee N/A
George Arbuckle Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Malcolm Arkle N/A
Sarah Arkle N/A
Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC
Sophie Arter N/A
Karen Ashby Stopsley Striders
Rickey Avis Stopsley Striders
Jennifer Avis Stopsley Striders
Ingrid Bacon N/A
Tom Baggaley n/a
Kathryn Balderston N/A
Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Gabor Banfai Redway Runners
Natasha Barnett-hall HLB Runners
Lindz Barral N/A
Sally Barrell N/A
Gary Bartlett Stopsley Striders
Paul Barton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Emily Beaumont N/A
Robert Beevor N/A
Stephen Bell N/A
Lorraine Bennie Bedford Harriers AC
Hayley Bewley N/a
Roger Biggs Fairlands Valley Spartans
Hilary Blessing Stopsley Striders
Diane Blything N/A
Dawn Boon Stopsley Striders
Turlough Booth N/A
Andrew Bracey Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Claire Bracey Stopsley Striders
Thomas Brierley N/A
Matthew Brooks Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
James Brooks Na
Charlotte Brooks N/A
Hannah Broom Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Debs Bryant Biggleswade AC
Stephen Buckle St Albans Striders
Caroline Burns N/A
Heidi Burton
Shaun Busby Bedford Harriers AC
Emma Butcher N/A
Jill Bywaters Stopsley Striders
Craig Cairns N/A
Beverley Carey N/A
Tony Carey N/A
Geraldine Carrie Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Suemi Carvalho N/A
Joe Cashman Stopsley Striders
James Causer N/A
Christelle Celerier Bedford Harriers AC
Emma Chamberlain N/a
John Chapman Stopsley Striders
Sharon Chesham Stopsley Striders
Fay Chester N/A
Caroline Clabburn Leighton Fun Runners
Julian Cleveley N/A
Damon Cleveley North Herts RRC
Lauren Clowes N/A
Robert Connors Hitchin Hares
Paul Cooke Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Graham Cooper Leighton Fun Runners
Mark Cornell Dunstable Lions RC
David Cornwall Lonely Goat RC
Tracey Cotton Gade Valley Harriers
Nicholas Cox Stopsley Striders
Peter Croall Stopsley Striders
Vicki Crowston Stopsley Striders
Sharon Cunningham HLB Runners
Neil Currant Dunstable RRC
Cheryl Currant Dunstable RRC
Ian Curry Stopsley Striders
Kevin Cutler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Kevin Cutts N/A
Victoria Dale N/A
Ellie Davies Stopsley Striders
Valerie Dawson Stopsley Striders
Helen Day N/a
Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC
Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Dave Debnam Stopsley Striders
Catherine Denton Bedford Harriers AC
Eammon Devane Stopsley Striders
Lorraine Devereux Redway Runners
Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club
Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club
Steve Dicks Olney Runners AC
Matthew Dicks Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Richard Dilley N/A
Nicky Double N/A
Ross Dougall N/A
Karen Douglas N/A
Paul Dove AFF
Ruth Doyle Stopsley Striders
Jennifer Drew N/A
Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners
Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders
Jeremy Eagles N/A
Debbie Elborn Leighton Fun Runners
Paul Emery St.Neots Riverside Runners
Russell Endacott N/A
Barry Ephgrave
Julie Etherden Leighton Fun Runners
Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders
Martin Fallon Stopsley Striders
James Ferdinando Bromham Happy Feet
Mark Finn N/A
Debi Fisher Bedford Harriers AC
Louise Fiske Redway Runners
Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Katie Fletcher Bedford Harriers AC
Carlton Forbes Redway Runners
Sara Forbes Redway Runners
Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners
Michelle Ford Stewartby Striders
David Foskett N/A
Pamela Fossey Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Rebecca Fowler Northampton Road Runners
Megan Francis Leighton Fun Runners
Helen Francis N/A
Alistair Freeman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Lisa French N/A
Davina Galloway N/A
James Galloway N/A
Sadie Galvin Redway Runners
Peter Galvin Redway Runners
Helen Gardner Bedford Harriers AC
Mike Garner Leighton Fun Runners
Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC
Lesley Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC
Rachel Gentry N/A
Neil Gibbs N/A
Lucas Gibbs N/A
Carolanne Gibson Bedford Harriers AC
Matthew Gilbert Leighton Fun Runners
Louise Gill N/A
Patricia Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Beverley Gous Bedford Harriers AC
Alice Graves-morris N/A
Martin Gray N/A
Katie Grayson Redway Runners
Stephen Green Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Andy Griggs Leighton Fun Runners
Gordon Grove Bubbleworks Running Community
Theresa Gunnell Stopsley Striders
Paul Habben Stopsley Striders
Natasha Hall Stopsley Striders
Nadia Hall Stopsley Striders
Ian Halpin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Craig Halsey Brighton & Hove City AC
Georgie Hamilton Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Keith Hammond N/A
Richard Hardy Stopsley Striders
David Harling N/A
Simon Harper Bedford Run Club
Felicity Harper BEDFORD RUN CLUB
Tia Harris N/A
Adam Harris St.Neots Riverside Runners
Roger Hart N/A
Lorena Henderson Bedford Harriers AC
Ursula Hewson Dunstable RRC
Angela Hickey N/A
Geoff Hicks N/A
Adam Hills Bedford Harriers AC
Chloe Hiskett Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Gill Hitchen Shefford Running Club
Nicolae Hogas Bedford Harriers AC
Stuart Holman N/A
Deborah Hooker Dunstable Road Runners
Jane Hopton Redway Runners
Julie Horrocks Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Anneli Howard N/A
Jon Hull Leighton Fun Runners
Sally Hunt Stopsley Striders
Mandy Hussey N/A
Jason Hymus N/A
Kristina Hynes Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Simon Ingram Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Andrew Inskip Bedford & County AC
Jackie Irvine Bedford Harriers AC
Scott Isaacs Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Alex Jefferson N/A
Toby Jenkins N/A
Susan Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Sarah Johnson N/A
Diane Jolly Redway Runners
Beth Jones N/A
Owen Jones N/A
Melanie Joy Bedford Harriers AC
Richard Joy Bedford Harriers AC
Theresa Keefe Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Dale Keep N/A
Samuel Keir N/A
Danny Kelly Stopsley Striders
Mary Kelly N/A
Darren Kerins N/A
Kerrie Kerins N/A
Dawn Keveren Stopsley Striders
Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Harry Kutner
Gill Lake Fetch Everyone
Ian Lambert Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Karen Larrington Dunstable RRC
Holly Lathwell Luton Athletic Club
Kathy Leach N/A
Martin Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Paul Levermore N/A
Rebekah Liddle N/A
Miriam Linforth Stopsley Striders
Nathan Lloyd N/A
James Lowe Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Andrew Mackenzie N/A
Caroline Mann Leighton Fun Runners
Lionel Mann Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Liam Mannion Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Peter Marshall N/A
Clair Martin N/A
Chris Mauger N/a
Deborah May Redway Runners
Jim Mccormick Lonely Goat RC
Tracy Mcdonald Stopsley Striders
Teresa Mcgivern N/A
Stephen Mckee Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Rhona Mckee Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Fiona Mckinnie N/A
Gill Mclaren Stopsley Striders
Daniel Mclean N/A
Loren Mclean N/A
Tanya Meakins N/A
Katherine Miell N/A
Amanda Millard Shefford Runners
May Milton N/A
Matthew Molyneux N/A
David Monger N/A
Christine Montanaro Shefford Runners
Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners
Steve Moore N/A
Sarah Morgan Loves Farm Runners
Matthew Morris
Frances Moss Stopsley Striders
Jackie Muir Dunstable RRC
Antonia Munn Stopsley Striders
Lynda Murray Redway Runners
Lisa Murray N/A
Steve Murrill N/A
Ethan Murrill Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Shaun Mutter Stopsley Striders
Barry Neal Dunstable RRC
Kate Neale Stopsley Striders
Charles Nelis Stopsley Striders
Graeme Nicholson
Paula Nicol N/A
Janice Nisbet Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Alexandra Nixon Leighton Fun Runners
Lorraine Noakes Stopsley Striders
Emma O'hara N/A
John O'hara N/A
Caroline O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Christopher Ord Happy Feet
Rebecca Orrin Stopsley Striders
Fiona Owen N/A
Russell Page Bedford Harriers AC
David Park N/A
Andy Parkinson NA
Hollie Parkinson N/A
Jonathan Peters Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Kayleigh Pettit N/a
Maria Petts Stopsley Striders
Paul Phillips N/A
Simon Platt Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)
Tony Ploszajski Achilles Club
Daniel Poppy N/A
Ruth Power Dunstable RRC
Stuart Price Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Abigail Price N/A
Jeanette Rae Redway Runners
Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders
Tom Rankin Stopsley Striders
John Reade Dunstable RRC
Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders
Judy Reid Stopsley Striders
Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners
Alice Ritchie Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Dave Roberts Bedford Harriers AC
Susan Robinson Dunstable RRC
John Rowlands Harpenden Arrows Running Club
June Rowlands Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Denis Rowley Stopsley Striders
Katie Ruditis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Dan Russell N/A
David Russell Harpenden Arrows Running Club
John Ryan Stopsley Striders
Robert Ryan N/A
Tim Saban Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
David Sabey N/A
Ian Sage Dunstable RRC
Jose Santos Dunstable RRC
Lee Saunders N/A
Jenny Sawyer Stopsley Striders
Justin Schofield Olney Runners AC
Kate Scott N/A
Dave Sedgley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners
Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners
Johanna Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Sarah Shynn N/A
Jodi Simpson N/A
Penny Smith
Mark Smith Stopsley Striders
David Smith N/A
Carrie Spasic N/A
Malcolm Steward Biggleswade AC
Ellie Still Bedford & County AC
Stuart Still Bedford & County AC
James Stocker Huntingdonshire AC
Dylan Stokes N/A
Graham Sturge Happy Feet Bromham
Dawn Sturge Happy Feet Bromham
Ian Styles Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Matt Styrka Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Shelah Surgey Dunstable RRC
Guy Sutton Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Alice Tame Leighton Fun Runners
Nik Taylor N/A
Dawn Taylor N/A
Stephen Telford N/A
Paul Thomas Leighton Fun Runners
Robert Thompson Redway Runners
David Thompson-trace Stopsley Striders
Peter Thornton Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Laura Town N/A
Sarah Town N/A
Sue Town N/A
Katerina Tuloo Stopsley Striders
Katy Tumber Shefford Runners
Dale Turland-ord N/A
Hannah Turner Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Euan Turner St albans athletics club
Eoin Tweeddale Brackley and District RC
Georgia Tyrie N/A
Barbora Uhrakova Stopsley Striders
Amaritpal Uppal N/A
Hazel Vasey N/A
Terry Walden N/A
Wayne Walker Redway Runners
Andrew Waller N/A
James Waller N/A
Paul Waller N/A
Peter Waller N/A
Jayne Waller N/A
Teresa Warren Dunstable RRC
Benjamin Warren Dunstable RRC
Jonathan Warren N/A
Chris Watkins N/A
Andrea Watts Stopsley Striders
Callum Webb N/A
Joanne Weekes-grove N/A
Deborah Wells N/A
Martin West Stopsley Striders
Sam Whaley Stopsley Striders
David White Harpenden Arrows Running Club
Geoffrey White HLB runners
Helen Whiting Bedford Harriers AC
Samantha Wilkinson N/A
Martin Williams Lonely Goat
Eliot Winter Milton Keynes Distance Project
Chris Wood Silson AC
Lisa Wright N/A
Oliver Wright N/A
Louise Wright N/A
Frances Wynn Dunstable RRC
Joe Yardley N/A
Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows Running Club